DEFIS DES MORNE DOUVAN JOU 11km le 20/06/2015

Recherche par Dossard : par Nom : par Club :

Place Dossard Nom Prenom Cat. Pl. Cat. Temps Club Sexe
1 2152 PIERRE Mendy SE 1 00:53:07 M
2 2046 BUREAU Pierre SE 2 00:53:20 M
3 2080 ATTIDORE Samuel SE 3 00:54:47 FJT CYCAS M
4 2178 MAREM Christel Augustin V2 1 00:55:04 M
5 2183 AMBOISI ANATOLE V1 1 00:55:19 M
6 2069 RENÉ-CORAIL Philippe V1 2 00:55:23 M
7 2093 AMPHARES Yanis V1 3 00:55:51 RÉNOVATION M
8 2111 BECHET Edouard V2 2 00:59:18 M
9 2078 LAHELY Mathieu SE 4 01:02:38 FJT CYCAS M
10 2181 CLOTAIL Herve V1 4 01:02:44 AMCF M
11 2176 CHAPIN Désiré-Cyrille V3 1 01:07:40 AIGLON M
12 2159 DOYEN Thierry V1 5 01:08:22 MADININA BIKER M
13 2161 BAUR Joel V2 3 01:08:57 M
14 2174 VULPIN Jean-Luc V1 6 01:10:44 AMCF M
15 2047 DE GUBERNATIS Djedjiga SE 1 01:11:41 GOLDEN STAR F
16 2101 CAZASSUS-BERARD Jeanne V1 1 01:11:42 AVENIR PÉLÉEN F
17 2043 THEODORE Alain V2 4 01:14:05 M
18 2166 MICHELIN Sonia V1 2 01:14:14 AMCF F
19 2184 THEODOSE CHARLOT V3 2 01:15:23 M
20 2124 MITH Pierre V2 5 01:15:47 M
21 2179 LIARD Patrick V2 6 01:15:56 M
22 2134 RATTINAME-DELAFFON Dilip V1 7 01:16:06 M
23 2122 BOULOT Benoit V1 8 01:17:00 TEAM APENN TOUCHE M
24 2132 MARIE-NELLY Edvard V1 9 01:17:10 FOYAL TRIATHLON CLUB M
25 2084 ZEBE Joel V2 7 01:18:15 M
26 2009 MELINARD Olivier V1 10 01:18:18 M
27 2147 BENETEAU DE LAPRAIRIE Gilles SE 5 01:19:00 M
28 2104 DELAGE Sophie V1 3 01:19:10 CGOSH F
29 2108 SCHWARTZ Coralie SE 2 01:19:16 F
30 2137 ANDRÉ Audrey SE 3 01:19:18 F
31 2048 TOUYA-PILON Sabrina V1 4 01:19:38 F
32 2141 LORENZINI Philippe V2 8 01:19:40 M
33 2119 BARRÉ Victoria SE 4 01:20:19 F
34 2107 SERVANTON Maëlle SE 5 01:20:35 F
35 2035 NIEZBORALA Agathe SE 6 01:20:48 F
36 2136 MONVILLE-LETU Manuel V1 11 01:20:51 TCHIMBE RAID M
37 2063 RUELLE Maryline V2 1 01:21:06 F
38 2173 LAURIER Suzette V2 2 01:21:08 AMCF F
39 2077 VENGETO Bernard V2 9 01:21:09 FJT CYCAS M
40 2079 DELPHIN Thierry V2 10 01:21:10 FJT CYCAS M
41 2059 ARZEL Mathilde SE 7 01:21:19 F
42 2116 MARCELINE Cyrille SE 6 01:21:31 M
43 2171 LEPINE-HAYOT Francine V2 3 01:21:40 F
44 2050 MOULONGUET Patrice V1 12 01:21:44 M
45 2120 BOUTARD Antony V1 13 01:21:49 M
46 2010 VANN JONES Caroline SE 8 01:21:53 F
47 2189 ANGEVIN ANNICK V1 5 01:21:56 F
48 2158 VROUST - CAVAS Sabrina SE 9 01:22:12 ASC SARA F
49 2167 CHARLES DONATIEN Flora V2 4 01:22:25 F
50 2033 MEYNIAL Marina SE 10 01:22:39 F
51 2014 PRUDENT Frédérique V1 6 01:23:00 MANIKOU F
52 2151 BENCHABANE Amandine SE 11 01:23:21 F
53 2016 LOUSSIER Marjolaine SE 12 01:23:48 F
54 2165 VULPIN Jean Michel V1 14 01:24:30 AMCF M
55 2155 FLEURIVAL Fabienne SE 13 01:24:33 F
56 2115 NEWTON Roselyne V1 7 01:24:33 F
57 2095 LECUYER Catherine SE 14 01:24:40 F
58 2096 LECUYER Thomas SE 7 01:24:43 M
59 2088 TOUSSAY François V2 11 01:25:16 M
60 2052 ROCHE Beryl V2 5 01:25:38 F
61 2076 BALDARA MARIMOUTOU Beatrice V1 8 01:26:15 F
62 2112 FERRY Frédéric SE 8 01:26:46 M
63 2114 JOSEPH-JULIEN Lyne V2 6 01:26:57 F
64 2054 LEONARD Gladys SE 15 01:27:34 F
65 2004 DUPONT Beatrice SE 16 01:27:38 F
66 2085 ROUBLIQUE Hubert V1 15 01:27:44 TCHIMBÉ RAID M
67 2032 GROUGEARD Chrystelle V1 9 01:27:51 F
68 2148 GARCIAN Delphine SE 17 01:27:55 F
69 2121 CLEMENT Wilfrid V1 16 01:27:58 M
70 2113 CLEMENT Stephanie V1 10 01:27:58 F
71 2072 GRAND Marie Celine SE 18 01:28:12 F
72 2070 MICHEL Aude SE 19 01:28:29 F
73 2062 SAINT-AIMEE Claude V1 17 01:28:51 TCHIMBÉRAID M
74 2162 MARTOT Fabrina V2 7 01:29:28 F
75 2187 STAGNETTO ERIC V2 12 01:30:04 M
76 2001 BEAUCHESNE Mathilde SE 20 01:31:01 F
77 2031 SAIZ Marivon V1 11 01:31:21 F
78 2190 FERROL SACHA JU 1 01:31:43 F
79 2086 LUCOT Jean-Francois V2 13 01:31:54 AMCF M
80 2130 RIMBAUD Michel V3 3 01:31:55 M
81 2157 VROUST Gerard V2 14 01:32:32 M
82 2071 SOUDIN Rose V1 12 01:32:45 F
83 2170 SORHAINDO Gabin V4 1 01:32:51 AMCF M
84 2081 FOFANA M mah SE 21 01:32:56 F
85 2172 SURIC Sabrina V1 13 01:33:08 AMCF F
86 2142 VALONY Odile V1 14 01:33:15 GOLDEN STAR F
87 2025 MEXLER Ines SE 22 01:33:39 F
88 2019 LACROSSE Karyn V1 15 01:33:39 F
89 2024 TELCIDE Christian V3 4 01:33:44 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
90 2075 DULYMBOIS Max V3 5 01:33:49 M
91 2057 RENE-CORAIL Jocelyn V2 15 01:33:54 M
92 2066 JUBENOT Margot ES 1 01:34:31 F
93 2127 SOMNIER Jackie ES 2 01:34:31 F
94 2163 AUGUSTIN Manuella V2 8 01:35:12 F
95 2060 PASBECQ Véronique V1 16 01:35:21 F
96 2149 ALONZEAU Mylene V1 17 01:35:25 F
97 2045 FORTUNEE Mérika SE 23 01:35:41 F
98 2020 RAMANICH Jessica SE 24 01:35:41 F
99 2143 MONTHIEUX Astrid V1 18 01:36:21 F
100 2036 PIVATY Marika SE 25 01:36:21 F
101 2103 VERNIQUET Benoit V1 18 01:36:50 M
102 2168 ANNE ROBERTINE Monette V3 1 01:37:29 AMCF F
103 2082 ALVES DE PINHO Solčne SE 26 01:37:43 F
104 2106 BERGEROO-CAMPAGNE Axelle SE 27 01:38:04 F
105 2156 AUBÉRY Stéphanie V1 19 01:38:28 F
106 2007 SCHARF Nathalie V1 20 01:38:46 F
107 2022 FORT Sébastien SE 9 01:38:57 M
108 2144 AUGUSTINE Nathalie V1 21 01:39:33 F
109 2182 BLANDY JESSICA SE 28 01:39:49 F
110 2097 RIBAC Jocelyne V2 9 01:40:02 CLUB MANIKOU F
111 2017 JUVE Marie Laure V1 22 01:40:06 F
112 2028 LOWINSKY Nadia V1 23 01:40:07 F
113 2160 ADELE AMELIE Elsa V1 24 01:40:19 MANIKOU F
114 2089 THEODOSE Thierry SE 10 01:40:33 M
115 2091 ZOZOR Ludivine SE 29 01:40:33 F
116 2074 ARONDAL Annie V1 25 01:40:54 F
117 2099 BERNARD Véronique V1 26 01:41:01 F
118 2013 ELIZABETH-FLORA Rebecca SE 30 01:41:15 F
119 2128 DUCHAMP DE CHASTAIGNÉ Mathieu V2 16 01:41:20 M
120 2177 TRAVAILLEUR Jean Claude V2 17 01:41:24 AMCF M
121 2073 FLECHON Carole V2 10 01:41:32 F
122 2150 GORON Pierre-Antoine V1 19 01:41:34 M
123 2005 LAURENTI Sylvie SE 31 01:41:49 F
124 2049 MOREAU Frederic V2 18 01:41:59 M
125 2042 RENE-CORAIL Evelyne V2 11 01:42:07 F
126 2061 KARAM Angelique V1 27 01:42:12 F
127 2092 THERESE Manuella V1 28 01:42:35 MANIKOU F
128 2110 RICHEPI Murielle SE 32 01:42:43 F
129 2153 FRANCILLETTE Regine V1 29 01:43:07 PAS A PAS F
130 2102 HOSPICE Nadine SE 33 01:43:51 F
131 2186 STAGNETTO VALERIE V1 30 01:44:16 F
132 2065 GIARD Delphine V1 31 01:45:01 F
133 2100 DI GERONIMO Bénédicte SE 34 01:45:09 F
134 2133 BLANDY Cinthia SE 35 01:45:16 F
135 2034 AMANT Maika SE 36 01:47:02 F
136 2117 MORVILLE Ayicha V1 32 01:47:02 F
137 2146 AUDENAY-FELIXINE Katy V1 33 01:47:28 F
138 2068 MEGUENNI TANI Zoubida V2 12 01:47:35 F
139 2067 CLAUDE Charles V2 19 01:47:36 M
140 2145 BLANDY Letithia SE 37 01:47:40 F
141 2040 VELLATTA Isabelle V1 34 01:47:49 F
142 2018 BULOT Claude V1 35 01:47:57 F
143 2126 DE JAHAM Catherine V2 13 01:48:01 F
144 2129 DUCHAMP DE CHASTAIGNÉ Jacqueline V2 14 01:48:01 F
145 2125 GLOMBARD Jocelyne V2 15 01:48:03 F
146 2135 CHATENAY-RIVAUDAY Beatrice V2 16 01:49:28 F
147 2105 ALINE Johann SE 38 01:49:28 F
148 2094 ROCH Rita V2 17 01:50:16 F
149 2131 YANG-TING Gaby V2 20 01:50:25 M
150 2123 SAINT LOUIS AUGUSTIN Kyra V1 36 01:51:00 F
151 2008 MELINARD Nathalie SE 39 01:52:03 F
152 2188 DUVAL Joselyne V3 2 01:53:11 CLUB DES RANDONNEURS DE LA MARTINIQUE F
153 2003 HONORE Muguelle V2 18 01:53:56 F
154 2041 GUICHETEAU Francine V1 37 01:54:48 F
155 2164 CLEM Evelyne V2 19 01:54:58 F
156 2037 ROMANA Zeline SE 40 01:54:58 F
157 2026 GROS Charlotte V1 38 01:55:14 F
158 2006 BEROARD Suzy V2 20 01:56:44 F
159 2038 JEAN-JOSEPH Stephane SE 11 02:03:45 TEAM D MICH M
160 2039 BOISSON Laurernce SE 41 02:03:45 F
161 2053 MITH Sonia V1 39 02:03:59 F
162 2090 SAINT-HONORE Clara SE 42 02:04:17 F
163 2030 HOUDET Baki V2 21 02:06:27 F
164 2027 MESSINA-ERICHER Rose Marie V3 3 02:06:27 F
165 2118 GUEIRARD Marie Claude V2 22 02:07:45 F
166 2139 COSTIL Joel V3 6 02:07:45 M
167 2058 DOMI Armande V1 40 02:10:28 F
168 2138 COSTIL Catherine V3 4 02:11:26 F
169 2000 LEDOYEN Philippe V2 21 02:15:09 MANIKOU M
170 2021 ANTILE Sandrine SE 43 02:15:40 F
171 2180 BARATINY Claire SE 44 02:31:40 F