DEFIS DES MORNE DOUVAN JOU 17km le 20/09/2015

Recherche par Dossard : par Nom : par Club :

Place Dossard Nom Prenom Cat. Pl. Cat. Temps Club Sexe
1 1321 TRAMMA Fred V2 1 01:20:06 GOLDEN STAR M
2 1327 MALEAU Willy V1 1 01:21:53 BAROUDEURS M
3 1101 DESHAGETTE Manuel V1 2 01:22:36 M
4 1284 HILDERALD Isnard V2 2 01:23:03 TEAM APENN TOUCHE M
5 1282 BELLEMARE Bruno V1 3 01:23:36 AIGLON M
6 1248 OGER Niels SE 1 01:24:25 M
7 1212 SOUFFLET Jérémie SE 2 01:25:36 M
8 1223 PONCHATEAU Jean Pierre V1 4 01:25:57 MANIKOU/ TEAM LAM TRAIL 972 M
9 1323 LIN Guy Albert V2 3 01:26:52 LES BAROUDEURS M
10 1196 HOCK Antoine SE 3 01:30:01 M
11 1199 COFFY Nicolas SE 4 01:30:03 M
12 1190 TOUCHE Benoit V2 4 01:30:39 MANIKOU M
13 1364 MUDAY JONATHAN SE 5 01:31:39 M
14 1267 OGER Gregory SE 6 01:31:44 TCHIMBE RAID M
15 1197 BILL François V1 5 01:31:50 LES BAROUDEURS M
16 1361 DUNOT Christelle SE 1 01:32:23 F
17 1165 FAVREAU Logan SE 7 01:33:18 M
18 1277 GISS Francis V1 6 01:33:46 M
19 1217 ROUBLIQUE Elisabeth V1 1 01:33:56 TCHIMBÉ RAID F
20 1289 PAKA Jean-Marc V1 7 01:34:03 MIRSA LOISIRS M
21 1241 TESORIERE Nicolas SE 8 01:34:16 BASE NAVALE M
22 1291 THALMENSI Armand V2 5 01:34:20 M
23 1334 LOUIS-JOSEPH Alain V2 6 01:35:18 CGOSH M
24 1210 ANGLIO Emile V1 8 01:35:59 M
25 1112 ADENET Clara SE 2 01:36:22 TEAM D MICH / MADININA BIKERS F
26 1297 MARCENY Frédéric V1 9 01:37:05 M
27 1281 HERAUD Martial V1 10 01:37:15 BASE NAVALE M
28 1154 GRAUR Vadim SE 9 01:37:18 M
29 1328 ARRONDELL Olivier V1 11 01:37:43 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
30 1274 HILLION Claude V1 12 01:38:25 TCHIMBE RAID M
31 1128 BOULANGER David SE 10 01:38:36 M
32 1191 FERRET Julien JU 1 01:39:07 M
33 1272 NAGBO Jean SE 11 01:40:14 M
34 1162 MURRAY Chloe SE 3 01:41:01 F
35 1333 MANERE Fabrice V1 13 01:41:28 M
36 1271 DEVESA Romain SE 12 01:41:30 M
37 1270 TOURETTE Adrien SE 13 01:42:04 M
38 1140 BOLIVARD Jean-Marie V1 14 01:42:04 M
39 1287 KEMPF Gilles SE 14 01:42:23 M
40 1222 REYNAUD Tommy SE 15 01:43:14 CLUB MANIKOU M
41 1260 KERMOISON Alex V1 15 01:43:22 AMCF M
42 1276 LE GALL Fabrice V1 16 01:43:33 M
43 1214 ALLAIN Christophe SE 16 01:43:37 M
44 1339 OZIER LAFONTAINE David V1 17 01:43:38 AMCF M
45 1357 GOUNOUMAN Claude V2 7 01:43:41 AMCF M
46 1360 GROMAT DANIEL V2 8 01:43:57 M
47 1175 ROMER Rodrigue V1 18 01:44:41 M
48 1273 RONOT Arnaud Rodolphe SE 17 01:44:42 M
49 1227 MAVINGA Marc SE 18 01:44:45 M
50 1307 BELLIER Denis SE 19 01:45:04 TCHIMBE RAID M
51 1316 BELLEROPHON Daniel SE 20 01:45:22 CLUB PELEEN M
52 1171 MOTTIN Clément SE 21 01:45:35 AIGLON ATHLÉTISME M
53 1236 BELFIT Ludovic SE 22 01:46:11 KAWANN TRIATHLON CLUB M
54 1145 DA COSTA MONTEIRO Sophie V1 2 01:46:20 F
55 1359 MUDAY Jonathan V1 19 01:46:51 AMCF M
56 1174 MEDDOUR Salah V1 20 01:46:52 M
57 1207 BOYAVAL Jean-Philippe V1 21 01:46:58 M
58 1242 THEODOSE FRANTZ V5 1 01:47:11 M
59 1213 MASSOUE Erick Germain V1 22 01:47:25 M
60 1137 DELAPORTE Xavier V1 23 01:47:35 MANIKOU M
61 1122 MACROIX Jacques SE 23 01:47:45 M
62 1263 DECOU Jérémy SE 24 01:48:03 MANIKOU M
63 1342 CESAIRE Jean Luc V1 24 01:48:05 M
64 1138 PIAULT Franck V2 9 01:48:06 M
65 1209 BELAY Marie-Christine SE 4 01:48:11 FR MORNE PITAULT F
66 1150 PRUDENT Gérard V2 10 01:48:15 M
67 1349 ADOLPHE CLAUDE V1 25 01:48:15 M
68 1332 BULLET Alex V2 11 01:49:15 M
69 1139 QUEMENER Mikael V1 26 01:49:17 M
70 1255 BRISARD Pascal V2 12 01:49:29 MANIKOU M
71 1325 CORDINIER Philippe V2 13 01:49:51 TCHIMBE RAID M
72 1147 SAIZ Olivier V1 27 01:49:52 M
73 1301 MULLER Pascal V2 14 01:49:52 M
74 1322 FAIVRE Philippe V1 28 01:50:04 MADININA M
75 1302 POMPIERE Alex Cecilien V2 15 01:50:10 TCHIMBE RAID M
76 1318 RIERNY Roger V2 16 01:50:42 M
77 1329 BELROSE Gervais V2 17 01:51:08 ASC SARA M
78 1298 GERMANY Frederic V1 29 01:51:12 CLUB MANIKOU M
79 1296 MEULEY Cyril SE 25 01:51:26 M
80 1185 ERICHER Eddy V1 30 01:51:26 M
81 1143 CARBONI David SE 26 01:51:41 M
82 1261 LOUISE Fred V1 31 01:51:52 TCHIMBERAID M
83 1188 KHALI Sebastien SE 27 01:52:26 M
84 1194 GROS Jean-Michel SE 28 01:52:34 MADININA BIKERS/ TEAM D MICH M
85 1226 MARIE-ANGELIQUE Rodrigue Romuald V1 32 01:52:48 RAIDMARTEAU/TEAM LAM TRAIL M
86 1193 DEFOI Luce V2 1 01:52:48 F
87 1133 SAGE Rémi V1 33 01:53:06 CLUB MANIKOU/JP RAOUL M
88 1237 CHARLES François V1 34 01:53:20 M
89 1313 EMONIDES Michel V1 35 01:54:24 TCHIMBE RAID M
90 1336 MENIR Bernard V1 36 01:54:52 M
91 1164 DESTOM Joel V1 37 01:54:57 M
92 1245 CHAUVIRE Carole SE 5 01:55:13 F
93 1107 BAZABAS Néferti V1 3 01:55:15 F
94 1338 GARCIA Jean Luc V2 18 01:55:22 M
95 1283 GORVIEN Gilles V1 38 01:55:28 M
96 1351 ELOISE Jean Marc V2 19 01:55:51 AMCF M
97 1355 PERASTE Gerard V2 20 01:55:55 M
98 1353 FREDERICK Thomas V2 21 01:56:07 M
99 1246 COLLIN Gwennael SE 29 01:56:09 M
100 1151 DEBREUVE Xavier V2 22 01:56:17 M
101 1202 MARIE-JOSEPH Christian SE 30 01:56:19 M
102 1293 CHANTRAIT Cyril V1 39 01:56:27 TCHIMBE RAID M
103 1331 EMONIDES Marie Chantal V2 2 01:56:42 TCHIMBE F
104 1239 HILLION Patrick V2 23 01:56:50 TCHIMBE RAID M
105 1181 BAVARIN Alexandre SE 31 01:57:15 M
106 1266 ROUX Sebastien SE 32 01:57:19 M
107 1149 SCHOLASTIQUE Jean-Christophe SE 33 01:57:21 M
108 1348 JEANNE Tania V1 4 01:57:23 AMCF F
109 1163 VANSEVEREN Fréderic V2 24 01:57:43 M
110 1173 DEGRAS Marie-France V1 5 01:57:53 MIRSA LOISIRS F
111 1195 JEANNOT Laetitia SE 6 01:57:57 F
112 1203 PIVERT Gilles V1 40 01:58:22 M
113 1201 AUGUSTE-CHARLERY Audrey SE 34 01:58:35 M
114 1129 MAYAUD Sylvain V2 25 01:58:37 CGOS M
115 1159 GUILLORIT Agnčs V1 6 01:58:41 F
116 1121 RONCO Manon SE 7 01:58:41 F
117 1120 DE CHAVIGNY Pauline SE 8 01:58:42 F
118 1286 PITEL Jean Baptiste SE 35 01:58:42 M
119 1134 ALLAIN Claude V1 41 01:59:14 M
120 1125 GROUGEARD Christophe V1 42 01:59:17 M
121 1350 BIAMBA Leon V2 26 01:59:21 AMCF M
122 1177 FABREGUES Jérôme V1 43 01:59:22 CLUB MANIKOU M
123 1115 SERENUS Eddy SE 36 01:59:25 M
124 1275 MORVILLE Jean-Louis V1 44 01:59:35 M
125 1126 CATALAN Laetitia SE 9 01:59:45 F
126 1220 FINAS Mélanie ES 1 01:59:45 F
127 1130 MARCHAIS Hubert V1 45 01:59:50 TCHIMBE RAID M
128 1363 ARDENNE Marie Noelle V1 7 02:00:17 F
129 1346 PIMPY Jean-Albert V1 46 02:00:19 AMCF M
130 1111 CURFS Hubert V3 1 02:00:20 TCHIMBE RAID M
131 1234 FAUVEAU Brigitte V2 3 02:00:40 F
132 1219 RENAULT Frédéric V1 47 02:00:45 GOLDEN STAR M
133 1290 VOLANGER Roberto SE 37 02:00:50 M
134 1317 SUFRIN Guy-Marc SE 38 02:01:26 M
135 1254 DEMONIERE Edgard V3 2 02:01:29 ZENITH DE DUCOS M
136 1252 BOYER Pierre V1 48 02:01:51 M
137 1253 TINAS Dominique V1 49 02:02:01 TEAM APENN TOUCHE972 M
138 1249 BEAUNOIR Patrice V1 50 02:02:03 TEAM APENN TOUCHE M
139 1168 JULLIA Fabien SE 39 02:02:50 TEAM BABILON M
140 1148 GOSSE Nicolas SE 40 02:03:27 M
141 1343 LABINSKY Rodolphe V2 27 02:03:55 M
142 1161 CATAYEE Marie-Noëlle V1 8 02:04:32 F
143 1221 CASTRY Bertrand V2 28 02:05:13 MANIKOU M
144 1141 JENASTE Sandra SE 10 02:05:31 F
145 1362 EDOUARD EMMANUEL V1 51 02:05:32 M
146 1109 HACHIMI Nadia V1 9 02:05:44 F
147 1189 OULMA Valentin Joël V2 29 02:05:44 M
148 1243 URRUTY Thomas V1 52 02:06:23 M
149 1146 PELTRIAUX Philippe V2 30 02:06:30 M
150 1258 LOUIS-MARIE Christian V1 53 02:06:37 GOLDEN STAR M
151 1231 THALMENSY Luc V2 31 02:07:24 M
152 1184 BERTRAND Claire V1 10 02:07:31 F
153 1167 MATHY Christelle SE 11 02:07:45 F
154 1308 PEL Nathalie V1 11 02:07:47 F
155 1153 MARTIN Dimitri V1 54 02:07:52 M
156 1268 RAVAUD Patrick V1 55 02:08:07 KAWANN TRIATHLON CLUB M
157 1135 CARBONI MURRAY Romain SE 41 02:08:08 M
158 1118 ENGRY Michel SE 42 02:08:08 CLUB OMNISPORTS FONTAINE LE DUN M
159 1337 JEREMIE Tony SE 43 02:08:23 M
160 1206 TELEPHE Mickael-Ange V2 32 02:08:46 KAWANN TRIATLON CLUB M
161 1110 MANUEL Lucie V1 12 02:08:50 F
162 1119 LOUIS-JOSEPH Michael V1 56 02:09:24 M
163 1259 BALLAND Marc V2 33 02:09:30 TCHIMBE RAID M
164 1352 CESAIRE Joel SE 44 02:09:31 AMCF M
165 1285 EDON Eric V2 34 02:09:38 M
166 1324 ARCADE Jean Philippe V2 35 02:09:49 M
167 1224 BALUSTRE Hubert V3 3 02:09:50 MANIKOU M
168 1200 GOSSE Valerie V1 13 02:10:08 TCHIMBE RAID F
169 1186 ERICHER Marilyne V1 14 02:10:14 F
170 1294 GRELET Veronique V1 15 02:10:38 F
171 1160 ROUSSIE Gaelle SE 12 02:10:56 F
172 1157 PRIOR Nathalie V1 16 02:10:56 TCHIMBE RAID F
173 1142 LANSADE Alexandre SE 45 02:11:54 M
174 1218 BRIANTO Marc V2 36 02:11:57 M
175 1279 ABBONA Fanny SE 13 02:11:57 BASE NAVALE F
176 1229 BRIANTO Hervé V1 57 02:11:57 M
177 1230 DELPHINE Emmanuelle SE 14 02:12:00 MANIKOU F
178 1310 ERIDAN Patricia V1 17 02:12:45 FEWOSS GIRLS F
179 1244 THIMON Elie V1 58 02:13:30 M
180 1235 INARD Mylene SE 15 02:13:34 F
181 1319 JEAN-GILLES Celine SE 16 02:14:23 GOLDEN STAR F
182 1320 ROY-CAMILLE Henry-Michel SE 46 02:14:24 GOLDEN STAR M
183 1211 DONAT José V3 4 02:15:15 M
184 1105 BILLEREY Beverlie SE 17 02:15:27 F
185 1251 TALMANN André V4 1 02:16:35 TCHIMBE RAID M
186 1300 GERMANY Florian BE 1 02:16:38 MADININA BIKERS M
187 1299 GERMANY Tatiana V1 18 02:16:38 CLUB MANIKOU F
188 1295 BELLEROPHON Alex V1 59 02:17:03 TCHIMBE RAID M
189 1123 MACROIX Daniella SE 18 02:17:05 F
190 1172 CRETINOIR Johanne SE 19 02:17:32 F
191 1288 HELOISE Claude V1 60 02:18:07 M
192 1108 ROSE Raymond V2 37 02:18:23 M
193 1116 LEBOUTÉ Christine V1 19 02:18:23 F
194 1204 MORTON Jean Michel SE 47 02:19:29 M
195 1132 FRANTZ Jennifer SE 20 02:19:32 F
196 1247 TOUCHAIN Erwan SE 48 02:19:59 M
197 1215 CHARLES-NICOLAS Beatrice V1 20 02:20:24 F
198 1152 POGNON Pascale V1 21 02:20:27 F
199 1240 LAVOUMA Claudie V2 4 02:21:34 CLUB MANIKOU F
200 1341 LABONNE Alexia SE 21 02:21:36 F
201 1225 GENTIL Albert V1 61 02:23:09 TCHIMBE RAID M
202 1158 VAUDELIN Virginie-Carole V1 22 02:23:11 F
203 1178 SYMPHOR Xavier SE 49 02:23:13 M
204 1306 GALLON Christine V2 5 02:23:22 AMCF F
205 1100 LEGLAND Benoit SE 50 02:25:05 M
206 1262 ADELON Marie-Noelle V2 6 02:26:05 F
207 1257 MANGATTALE Moune SE 22 02:26:07 KAWANN TRIATHLON CLUB F
208 1304 VELAYOUDON Charles V1 62 02:26:40 M
209 1305 THERME Theodore V3 5 02:26:53 MANIKOU M
210 1303 VELAYOUDON Audray V1 23 02:27:06 F
211 1315 RENE CORAIL SYLVAIN V1 63 02:27:21 M
212 1311 CLERIMA Robert V1 64 02:27:28 M
213 1358 LOUISE AMBROISINE OLIVIER SE 51 02:28:42 M
214 1144 LECOMTE Gaëlle V1 24 02:28:43 F
215 1347 LANCLAS Marielle V1 25 02:29:51 AMCF F
216 1280 BAC Mickael SE 52 02:29:55 BASE NAVALE M
217 1238 BENES Jérémy SE 53 02:30:36 M
218 1216 TAILAME Mireille V1 26 02:30:42 F
219 1208 JEAN-PRIVAT Alice V1 27 02:30:42 F
220 1170 THIMON Philippe V1 65 02:31:44 M
221 1104 ROLIN Véronique V1 28 02:32:48 CGOSH F
222 1309 DE TESSIERES Aymeric V1 66 02:33:00 M
223 1264 LACAVALERIE Rodrigue SE 54 02:33:08 M
224 1182 TELEPHE Claudia V1 29 02:34:08 F
225 1102 LARGEN Gerard V1 67 02:35:34 M
226 1314 DABON Nataly V1 30 02:35:45 F
227 1312 BIRBA Pascal V1 68 02:35:45 M
228 1131 SAINT JEAN Mirella V1 31 02:36:15 F
229 1103 RIAM Frantz V1 69 02:37:53 M
230 1114 LABONNE Josette Brigitte V1 32 02:37:59 F
231 1113 NOEMI Sandrine V1 33 02:39:44 TCHIMBE RAID F
232 1198 CLAIRICIA Tania Armande SE 23 02:41:58 SAM HORIZON 2000 F
233 1183 NABOR Valérie SE 24 02:46:23 F