Semi Marathon OPEN de Fort de France 2015 le 04/10/2015

Recherche par Dossard : par Nom : par Club :

Place Dossard Nom Prenom Cat. Pl. Cat. Temps Club Sexe
1 2514 JACQUES EDOUARD THIERRY V1 1 01:15:03 M
2 2092 BISCETTE Mickaël SE 1 01:17:45 Club COLONIAL M
3 2093 BOSMON Steeve SE 2 01:18:52 Club COLONIAL M
4 2096 DUPRE Névil-cliff SE 3 01:20:38 Club COLONIAL M
5 2294 MALANDA Valery V1 2 01:20:44 PHOENIX M
6 2272 GLADON Gerald SE 4 01:22:07 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
7 1698 CAPITAINE PATRICE V1 3 01:22:49 US ROBERT M
8 1891 ROUSSAS FRANCOIS SE 5 01:23:23 DYNAMIQUES TRIATHLETES SAINTANNAIS M
9 2258 STENARD Florisse V1 4 01:24:18 Les Guepards M
10 1616 FALELAVAKI LUDOVIC SE 6 01:25:09 M
11 2010 GUENGANT Heathcliff V1 5 01:25:32 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
12 1770 HILLION MICHEL V2 1 01:25:38 ASEM M
13 1185 ?DOSSARD #1185 SE 7 01:26:00 M
14 1914 ALTIS THIERRY V1 6 01:26:15 M
15 2120 FELIX FANJA SE 1 01:26:44 GOLDEN STAR F
16 1406 COTTREZ LAURENT SE 8 01:27:03 AC GOUSSAINVILLE M
17 1001 ELISABETH DIDIER V1 7 01:27:14 M
18 1361 MELIS DIMITRI V1 8 01:27:23 ATHLETIC CLUB DU MARIN M
19 2088 LABARDE Roland V1 9 01:27:45 CLUB PELEEN M
20 2253 FORBIN Jean-Marc SE 9 01:27:58 Les Guepards M
21 2126 JEANNOT JEAN-ETIENNE V2 2 01:28:01 GOLDEN STAR M
22 2421 LUCEA HILARY UR V1 10 01:28:10 M
23 2046 LUCE GERARD V1 11 01:28:29 ASC POLICE M
24 1893 GIRARD MICHEL SE 10 01:28:50 LES GUEPARDS M
25 2044 ERNEST MICHAEL V1 12 01:28:51 ASC POLICE M
26 2079 MELLOT Michel V2 3 01:29:13 CGOSH M
27 2484 LAURENT CHRISTINA SE 2 01:29:24 GAC F
28 2293 ELISABETH Raymond V2 4 01:29:43 PHOENIX M
29 1245 ANGLO JACOB SE 11 01:29:43 GOLDEN LION M
30 2277 MOUTAMALLE Marc V1 13 01:29:57 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
31 1539 ROBERT DAVID V1 14 01:29:58 DUC ATHLETISME DRAGUIGNAN M
32 1350 HAJJI YAHIA V1 15 01:30:07 YAHIA HAJJI M
33 1942 BAH Alpha V1 16 01:30:14 33 RIMA M
34 2297 ROY PAUL EMILE V1 17 01:30:38 SILVERT START M
35 1302 GUGUEN PHILIPPE V1 18 01:31:05 ATHLTIC PONT-RAN M
36 2259 YERBE Hubert V2 5 01:31:08 Les Guepards M
37 2050 PERRIN JEROME V1 19 01:31:14 ASC POLICE M
38 1113 LOUIS-DIT-SULLY ANDRé V1 20 01:31:22 ATHLETIC CLUB DU MARIN M
39 2055 SORANTE SERGE V1 21 01:31:29 ASC POLICE M
40 2301 CAREL Bernard V2 6 01:31:34 cm M
41 1836 FRANCOIS CHRISTIAN V2 7 01:31:42 A C SALEEN M
42 1499 MACHEFER OLIVIER SE 12 01:31:46 QUIMPER ATHLETISME M
43 2051 RAGOT OLIVIER SE 13 01:31:53 ASC POLICE M
44 2501 NESTORET BRUNO CLAUDE SE 14 01:31:58 CLUB PELEEN M
45 1804 COMBO NAIM SE 15 01:32:01 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
46 1751 WILFRED SULLY V2 8 01:32:23 INTERGENERATION RUNNERS M
47 1748 BELLEMARE BRUNO V1 22 01:32:27 M
48 2008 VIGILANT Miguel V1 23 01:32:30 AC SALEEN M
49 1065 ARFI STEPHANE V1 24 01:32:48 M
50 1209 PATTERY OLIVIER SE 16 01:32:51 ATHLETIC CLUB DU MARIN M
51 2445 PEPIN SYLVAIN V1 25 01:33:04 M
52 1305 FLERET MUGUEL V1 26 01:33:07 M
53 2043 DIBANDI BERANGE V1 1 01:33:08 ASC POLICE F
54 1801 MARCENNE ERIC V1 27 01:33:19 ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 M
55 2160 BELFORT JEAN-MARC V1 28 01:33:20 LA POSTE M
56 1810 OZIER-LAFONTAINE CHRISTOPHE V1 29 01:33:34 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
57 1744 CUNY GAëTAN JU 1 01:33:34 CIS ANOULD M
58 1857 BOUCAUD ALAIN V1 30 01:33:46 INTERGENERATION RUNNERS M
59 2112 CAMILLE MARC V1 31 01:33:54 GOLDEN STAR M
60 2085 DEBRANCHE YANN SE 17 01:34:04 CITIZEM CLUD M
61 1715 OGER NIELS SE 18 01:34:04 M
62 1295 LORIOT ALAIN V2 9 01:34:07 M
63 2172 DESHAGETTE MANUEL V1 32 01:34:07 LA POSTE M
64 2156 ARMOUDON JOSE V2 10 01:34:13 LA POSTE M
65 1872 LE GOFF YANN SE 19 01:34:21 M
66 2275 LAURENT Christelle SE 3 01:34:29 F
67 2217 PETIT MICHEL V2 11 01:34:34 LA POSTE M
68 2122 FLEURY MAURICE V1 33 01:34:56 GOLDEN STAR M
69 1384 TELLIER TEDDY V1 34 01:34:56 AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME M
70 1671 LE MERCIER SYLVIE SE 4 01:34:58 F
71 2325 BOIKI Abou SE 20 01:35:03 M
72 1877 DURAND ANTHONY V1 35 01:35:03 INTER-GENERATION M
73 1023 MAREM CHRISTEL V2 12 01:35:06 AMCF M
74 1924 BOMPAS GREGORY SE 21 01:35:10 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
75 1579 OLSEN NIELS SE 22 01:35:10 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
76 2492 LUCCIN FRANCK SE 23 01:35:16 M
77 2226 ROSA-ARSENE JULES V2 13 01:35:20 LA POSTE M
78 2237 VERONIQUE PATRICK V1 36 01:35:26 LA POSTE M
79 2195 LIN GUY-ALBERT V2 14 01:35:30 LA POSTE M
80 1695 VILLAIN BENOîT V1 37 01:35:33 USM MONTARGIS M
81 2236 VERONIQUE FRED V2 15 01:36:07 LA POSTE M
82 1736 JUSTIN ILLYA SE 24 01:36:11 M
83 1362 FONDS FABRICE V1 38 01:36:13 FABRICE FONDS M
84 1727 RAFFIN CAMILLE V3 1 01:36:15 WINNER TEAM M
85 1072 COROSINE RODRIGUE V2 16 01:36:19 M
86 2133 MEYER LUC V2 17 01:36:34 Asptt Nancy * M
87 1980 MACCARI OLIVIER V1 39 01:36:34 33 RIMA M
88 1708 PELÉ MARION SE 5 01:36:35 F
89 2129 KERGUELEN FANCH SE 25 01:36:37 GOLDEN STAR M
90 1647 HEBREUX OLIVIER SE 26 01:36:43 FVRP M
91 2483 VERRES Alexandre V2 18 01:36:46 M
92 1786 GISQUET FRANCIS SE 27 01:36:53 M
93 2098 JEAN-AIMEE Philippe V1 40 01:37:05 Club COLONIAL M
94 1897 AGNOLY FRANCOIS V1 41 01:37:16 FOYER RURAL DE MORNE CARETTE M
95 2064 BABIN RAYMOND V1 42 01:37:23 AVENIR PELEEN M
96 2402 JULUS Thierry V1 43 01:37:36 M
97 1711 SORANON Joel V1 44 01:37:37 Police Sportive M
98 1345 LEOPOLDIE MAGLOIRE V2 19 01:37:39 AMCF M
99 1594 LE BERRE NICOLAS SE 28 01:37:55 M
100 2186 JOACHIM RENE GEORGES V3 2 01:37:56 LA POSTE M
101 2264 DELEPINE Rudy SE 29 01:38:02 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
102 1153 GUYOT LERO STEPHANE V1 45 01:38:15 SPORT GUYANAIS M
103 2205 MORELLON PIERRE-LOUIS V1 46 01:38:17 LA POSTE M
104 2106 ALONZEAU FABRICE V1 47 01:38:19 GOLDEN STAR M
105 1278 ROUBLIQUE ELISABETH V1 2 01:38:20 TCHIMBE RAID F
106 1215 BRUNO BERTHE V1 48 01:38:21 PASSRUNNING M
107 1648 VEGA FRéDéRIC V1 49 01:38:45 AVENIER PELEEN M
108 1880 SIBADO ALBERT V2 20 01:39:07 FFSE M
109 1947 BETHENCOURT Noël V2 21 01:39:26 33 RIMA M
110 1593 AURRY SYLVAIN V2 22 01:39:36 CLUB MANIKOU M
111 2047 MELLOT CHARLES V2 23 01:39:36 ASC POLICE M
112 2097 GALIBON Jocelyn V2 24 01:39:42 Club COLONIAL M
113 1304 DAVIDAS PATRICK V1 50 01:39:42 M
114 2178 ELY-MARIUS ALEXANDRE V2 25 01:39:53 LA POSTE M
115 2063 THOMASI GARRY V1 51 01:39:55 AUBY AC M
116 2260 AUDINAY Steeven SE 30 01:39:56 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
117 1242 PELAGO JEAN MICHEL V2 26 01:40:01 M
118 1738 PROCOLAM JOëL ES 1 01:40:08 M
119 1933 CORIOLA WILFRID SE 31 01:40:10 MIRSA LOISIRS M
120 1254 MELT JEAN-MICHEL V1 52 01:40:11 M
121 1485 OZEE JUDES ANTOINE V1 53 01:40:25 M
122 1567 CHAMMARTIN CHARLES V2 27 01:40:36 UNITE SAINTE-ROSIENNNE M
123 2009 GERBER Harold SE 32 01:40:53 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
124 1329 BLACODON MANUEL V1 54 01:41:00 M
125 1422 FOURNIER JEROME SE 33 01:41:00 PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES M
126 2049 CAVALLI GWENEALLE SE 6 01:41:03 ASC POLICE F
127 1187 PONCHATEAU JEAN PIERRE V1 55 01:41:17 CLUB MANIKOU - RM M
128 2068 ZUBELY ERIC V1 56 01:41:26 AVENIR PELEEN M
129 1408 HOCK ANTOINE SE 34 01:41:28 ANTOINE HOCK M
130 1735 LAHELY LOUIS FELIX V1 57 01:41:31 M
131 2443 PARATTE MATTHIEU SE 35 01:41:38 M
132 1303 FREDERICK AXEL SE 36 01:41:46 M
133 2169 CHEMIR STANY V2 28 01:41:49 LA POSTE M
134 1795 BELSON GILBERT V2 29 01:41:50 M
135 1728 POPAN THIERRY V2 30 01:41:51 WINNER TEAM M
136 1282 BERING HENRI V1 58 01:41:59 AMCF M
137 1409 VALERY FRED V1 59 01:42:09 M
138 2128 JUPITER RODRIGUE V1 60 01:42:10 GOLDEN STAR M
139 2087 DEROND Charles V1 61 01:42:19 CLUB PELEEN M
140 1772 GOURINCHAS BASTIEN SE 37 01:42:24 M
141 1498 PIERRE MENDY SE 38 01:42:30 M
142 1779 ARFI LAURENT SE 39 01:42:31 M
143 2078 LOUIS-JOSEPH Alain V2 31 01:42:35 CGOSH M
144 1601 MARILLAT JEAN MICHEL SE 40 01:42:40 M
145 1307 MARVEAUX ALFRED V2 32 01:42:45 M
146 2504 DEUBEL Dominique V2 33 01:42:50 M
147 1412 LEVOSTRE JEAN PIERRE V1 62 01:42:51 M
148 1557 PATARACH JOHAN SE 41 01:42:51 M
149 2306 ACCUS Michel V1 63 01:43:09 M
150 1685 RAMKELAOUAN JEAN-MARC V1 64 01:43:11 M
151 1841 ONESTAS JEREMY ES 2 01:43:18 M
152 1840 AZAR JACQUES V1 65 01:43:19 M
153 2082 PHAROSE Philippe V2 34 01:43:20 CGOSH M
154 2207 MUDAY JONATHAN V2 35 01:43:23 LA POSTE M
155 1955 DARRASSE JEAN SE 42 01:43:23 33 RIMA M
156 1236 CHARLES-HELENE BORIS V1 66 01:43:38 AIGLON LAMENTIN M
157 2335 CARETO RENE JEAN V2 36 01:43:44 M
158 1135 DOUGLAS XAVIER V1 67 01:43:53 M
159 1560 SIBRA JEAN-MARC V2 37 01:43:54 AS ETOILE MONTJOLIENNE M
160 1244 FRANCOIS GRéGORY SE 43 01:44:09 M
161 2266 ELANA Sabrina SE 7 01:44:20 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
162 2123 GISON THIERRRY V2 38 01:44:30 GOLDEN STAR M
163 2145 ZALI OLIVIER V1 68 01:44:30 GOLDEN STAR M
164 2111 CACLIN NICOLAS SE 44 01:44:31 GOLDEN STAR M
165 1574 BEGARIN HARRY V2 39 01:44:36 M
166 1253 HILLION CLAUDE V1 69 01:44:38 TEAM EDF M
167 2499 PRECART Michel V3 3 01:44:39 BNP M
168 2177 DUVAL THIERRY V2 40 01:44:48 LA POSTE M
169 1633 DUCATEZ ARNAUD V1 70 01:44:51 M
170 1760 WIART CARLA SE 8 01:44:52 VILLENEUVE DASCQ FRETIN ATHLETISME F
171 2304 ADREA JEAN Paul V2 41 01:44:55 ufolep M
172 1376 RAGOO FABRICE V1 71 01:45:08 M
173 1261 LAMIN LUCIEN SE 45 01:45:09 M
174 1110 DEROZE MAURIL V2 42 01:45:11 M
175 2138 QUARTERON LUCIEN V2 43 01:45:16 GOLDEN STAR M
176 1385 FOURMONT JEAN-BAPTISTE SE 46 01:45:21 M
177 2118 ELISEE JEAN-MARC V2 44 01:45:23 GOLDEN STAR M
178 2090 COLLET FREDERICK SE 47 01:45:30 CMA M
179 2506 GOUACIDE Eusebe Luc V2 45 01:45:31 odyssi M
180 1755 MAZURIER LAURENT V1 72 01:45:31 VAL DE SOMME M
181 1531 GELLÉ RENAUD V1 73 01:45:32 VAUX LE PNIL ATHLETISME M
182 1299 BRUMENT MARION SE 9 01:45:34 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME F
183 1505 PLACZEK SYLVIE V2 1 01:45:35 F
184 1556 HERAUD MARTIAL V1 74 01:45:38 M
185 1221 RONDEAUX DAVID SE 48 01:45:39 GENDARMERIE M
186 1323 BOIFER MAURICE V1 75 01:45:40 AVENIR PELEEN M
187 1650 NORESKAL PHILIBERT V3 4 01:45:55 FOND NICOLAS M
188 1495 DUFLO TEDDY SE 49 01:45:57 M
189 2032 SURIC Jean-Philippe V1 76 01:45:57 AMCF M
190 2298 GUENON THIERRY V1 77 01:45:58 TRI ARCACHON SUD BASSIN M
191 1115 AVANET ALPHONSE V2 46 01:46:02 DREAM OF TRAIL M
192 2486 THEODORE MARIUS V1 78 01:46:05 M
193 1048 ROSTAMASE PIERRE LOUIS V1 79 01:46:14 M
194 1774 RAKOTOARINOSY ROBY V1 80 01:46:17 M
195 2364 FAVREAU Logan SE 50 01:46:18 M
196 2028 MURAT ALEX V2 47 01:46:20 AMCF M
197 1782 CALIARI PEDDY SE 51 01:46:21 KAWANN TRIATHLON CLUB M
198 1527 MELCHIOR DANIEL V1 81 01:46:25 F.R.SARRAULT DUCHESNE M
199 1950 CASTALAN Guillaume SE 52 01:46:25 33 RIMA M
200 1417 JOSEPH RéMY-ROBERT V1 82 01:46:28 M
201 1879 BURBAN RODRIGUE ES 3 01:46:34 BURBAN M
202 1252 DORIZON JERRY V1 83 01:46:43 CLUB MANIKOU M
203 1172 ARMEDE RODDY V1 84 01:46:47 M
204 1585 MININ JOACHIM V1 85 01:46:47 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
205 2007 JONCART Claude V1 86 01:46:54 AC SALEEN M
206 1217 LE GALL FABRICE V1 87 01:46:59 M
207 2387 HANNOUCHE Sayah V1 88 01:47:16 M
208 2250 AVILON Arnaud ES 4 01:47:18 Les Guepards M
209 1399 DUBAR FRANCIS V1 89 01:47:27 UNION CAUDRY ATHLETISME M
210 1138 GERNO CARL V1 90 01:47:32 M
211 1901 MARCENY FRéDéRIC V1 91 01:47:34 M
212 1997 ROBINOT CHARLES SE 53 01:47:36 33 RIMA M
213 2356 DUVILLE Hervé V2 48 01:47:37 M
214 2284 SERNA Jacques V1 92 01:47:37 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
215 2167 CAZAL EDDY V2 49 01:47:40 LA POSTE M
216 1157 BELFIT LUDOVIC SE 54 01:47:42 KAWANN TRIATHLON CLUB M
217 1180 THOMIS GéRARD V3 5 01:47:43 M
218 1177 GUY GEORGE CORLET V2 50 01:47:44 M
219 2231 TECHI ANDRE V1 93 01:47:45 LA POSTE M
220 2197 MARIE-SAINTE JEAN-MARC V2 51 01:47:49 LA POSTE M
221 1275 REMY BERNARD V1 94 01:47:49 M
222 2200 MINAR ERIC V1 95 01:47:52 LA POSTE M
223 1634 POIRIER JOSé V1 96 01:47:52 FVRP M
224 1811 VALETTE BERNARD V2 52 01:47:55 CLUB MANIKOU M
225 1867 MARGUERITE JEAN-MAX V1 97 01:47:57 VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB M
226 1395 DUCHANT FREDDY V2 53 01:48:03 JEUNESSE ATHLETIQUE MOULIENNE M
227 2132 LOUISE DAVID SE 55 01:48:06 GOLDEN STAR M
228 1240 HOCHART ERIC V1 98 01:48:09 M
229 2274 GROMAT DANIEL V2 54 01:48:10 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
230 1073 IVRISSE SAINT-YVES V3 6 01:48:13 RENOVATION M
231 2146 ZERHOUNI DJEBRINE V1 99 01:48:19 GOLDEN STAR M
232 1910 BOMPY FéLIX SE 56 01:48:21 M
233 1108 ERICHER EDDY V1 100 01:48:22 M
234 2139 RAUMEL CHRISTIAN V1 101 01:48:26 GOLDEN STAR M
235 2289 CASATI Patrick V2 55 01:48:26 MANIKOU M
236 1743 ROUSSI BERTRAND V1 102 01:48:37 M
237 2485 ANASSALON RODRIGUE V1 103 01:48:45 M
238 1600 BONUS ANDRé V1 104 01:48:45 M
239 2241 BARREAU Sébastien SE 57 01:48:50 LA SARA M
240 1480 LANSCOTTE JOëL V1 105 01:48:51 LA PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES M
241 1876 BONINE FRANCIANE V1 3 01:48:51 VS LEADER F
242 2254 LAPULY Jacky V2 56 01:49:02 Les Guepards M
243 2114 CHARLERY RODOLPHE V1 106 01:49:03 GOLDEN STAR M
244 2039 BARTEL MARIE-FLORE V1 4 01:49:05 ASC POLICE F
245 2227 SERBIN TONY V2 57 01:49:08 LA POSTE M
246 2061 COLER Frédéric V3 7 01:49:15 ASPHALTE 94 M
247 1049 SEBTI DRIASSA V1 107 01:49:16 PASSRUNNING M
248 1907 SAINT-LOUIS GILBERT V1 108 01:49:22 M
249 2204 MONTHIEUX GERARD V2 58 01:49:24 LA POSTE M
250 2216 PARTEL PATRICK V2 59 01:49:25 LA POSTE M
251 1441 ALFRED CHRISTOPHE V1 109 01:49:27 VAL DE SOMME M
252 1675 RHERRI SAMIR SE 58 01:49:29 M
253 2452 RAGOT Eric V2 60 01:49:31 M
254 2115 CREVY MARINE SE 10 01:49:33 GOLDEN STAR F
255 2348 DAMAS Césaire V2 61 01:49:34 M
256 1431 HIGONNET PATRICK V2 62 01:49:35 ALAJM ST-GILLES M
257 1838 FERRE CAROLINE SE 11 01:49:38 GAC F
258 2430 MARTINON GABY V2 63 01:49:39 M
259 2245 CHIFFET Jean-Marc V1 110 01:49:39 LA SARA M
260 1170 LAHELY MATHIEU SE 59 01:49:42 M
261 2191 LACRAMPE HENRI V2 64 01:49:46 LA POSTE M
262 1706 BONNET FREDERIC V2 65 01:49:49 LA FOULEE LAGARDIENNE M
263 1641 CHARLEROY THIERRY V1 111 01:49:55 M
264 2460 ROCHAMBEAU ROGER RODRIGUE V2 66 01:49:56 M
265 1887 JEAN-BAPTISTE JOEL V1 112 01:49:56 M
266 1703 RIAUX ANNE SE 12 01:49:58 F
267 2211 NIVORE CHRISTIAN V2 67 01:49:58 LA POSTE M
268 1638 FELICIA RODRIGUE SE 60 01:50:00 M
269 1643 TOUCHE BENOIT V2 68 01:50:03 CLUB MANIKOU M
270 1423 DROUODE OMER V2 69 01:50:04 M
271 2318 BAVAY Yves V2 70 01:50:05 M
272 1504 PINCEAU GAEL SE 61 01:50:08 M
273 1255 ELIARD FREDERIC V1 113 01:50:08 CATHY ELIARD M
274 1083 BOUTANT BéRARD V1 114 01:50:10 AMCF M
275 2479 TROUDART Yves V3 8 01:50:10 M
276 1937 FIRMIN FABRICE SE 62 01:50:11 ASAF M
277 1184 SEGUINCADICHE CYRILLE V4 1 01:50:11 FR MORNE CARETTE M
278 2232 TOUSSIES JEROME V1 115 01:50:15 LA POSTE M
279 1032 GOUNOUMAN CLAUDE V2 71 01:50:16 AMCF M
280 1443 ASSEGHLI RACHID V1 116 01:50:19 M
281 1691 SYLVESTRE SAMUEL V2 72 01:50:22 M
282 1865 GUERIN EMMA SE 13 01:50:23 F
283 1667 BOUCHER GWENOLA SE 14 01:50:25 F
284 1540 DE PERCIN JOSE V1 117 01:50:28 M
285 2414 LEOTURE Daniel Joseph V2 73 01:50:29 M
286 2223 RHINAN GUY-ANDRE SE 63 01:50:31 LA POSTE M
287 2268 EUGENIA Jean Pierre V2 74 01:50:33 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
288 2477 TINAUGUS Edouard V1 118 01:50:44 M
289 1759 ESPARTERO JEAN CLAUDE V1 119 01:50:45 M
290 1819 MARTIN DAVID V1 120 01:50:45 M
291 1792 LACLE LOUIS SE 64 01:50:50 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
292 1387 PAKA JEAN-MARC V1 121 01:50:51 MIRSA LOISIRS M
293 1576 REMY ALAIN V1 122 01:50:52 M
294 2251 CLAIRE Mario-Mathieu V2 75 01:50:52 Les Guepards M
295 1446 LARIFLA PASCAL V1 123 01:50:53 M
296 1232 COUTURE SAMUEL SE 65 01:50:55 M
297 1407 BESSEY PASCAL V1 124 01:50:56 AVENIR SPORTIF CLUB ST MARTIN M
298 1371 MOREIRA ISABELLE V1 5 01:50:57 VAL DE SOMME F
299 1777 WEISS YOHAN SE 66 01:51:05 M
300 1599 BARNAY JOSé-LUIS SE 15 01:51:05 F
301 2366 FERDINAND ANTONIO V1 125 01:51:05 M
302 1136 THORAVAL LAURA SE 16 01:51:07 AMCF F
303 1218 LARCHER DAVID V1 126 01:51:11 M
304 1300 JOSEPH GILLES V1 127 01:51:13 M
305 2305 ACCUS Joseph V2 76 01:51:14 M
306 1143 GUERRIN GILLES SE 67 01:51:29 M
307 2400 JOSEPH RAYMOND NAZAIRE V2 77 01:51:33 M
308 2057 CHERY WILFRIED WILSON SE 68 01:51:38 M
309 2344 COURANT GUY V3 9 01:51:39 M
310 2515 ETOURMY Francois SE 69 01:51:43 33 RIMA M
311 1149 VALENTINE KAHN SE 17 01:51:46 F
312 1482 TELCIDE CHRISTIAN V3 10 01:51:47 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
313 1416 COPEMAN JOEL V1 128 01:51:51 MANIKOU M
314 1066 MOREAU BERNARD V3 11 01:51:53 M
315 1432 PACQUENTIN DAVID SE 70 01:51:54 REVE 27 M
316 1885 GRESSER JULIE SE 18 01:51:55 F
317 1537 KISSOUN JEAN-CLAUDE V1 129 01:51:57 LES GRENOUILLES BLEUES M
318 2331 BUISSON José V2 78 01:52:02 M
319 2307 AJOUP Jean Louis V1 130 01:52:03 M
320 2339 CHRISTINE Yvon V2 79 01:52:04 M
321 2244 CAYOL Eddy V1 131 01:52:04 LA SARA M
322 2243 CABARUS Mario V1 132 01:52:04 LA SARA M
323 1746 THOMASI JEAN-MARC V1 133 01:52:06 M
324 2110 BRAVO Nicolas SE 71 01:52:12 GOLDEN STAR M
325 2343 COLORAS Bernard V1 134 01:52:21 M
326 1776 AGAPE ROGER V2 80 01:52:31 VS LEADER M
327 2308 AMBROSI ANATOLE V1 135 01:52:44 M
328 2312 ANTISTE CHRISTIAN V1 136 01:52:45 M
329 1584 KEMPF GILLES SE 72 01:52:45 M
330 1155 LOUISE FRED V1 137 01:52:46 TCHIMBE RAID M
331 2242 BELROSE Gervais V2 81 01:52:46 LA SARA M
332 2265 DESSERPRIT Pascale V1 6 01:52:49 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
333 2497 MAZALOUBEAUD CHLOE SE 19 01:52:49 KAWANN TRIATHLON CLUB F
334 1975 KOLIE KEKOURA SE 73 01:52:53 33 RIMA M
335 1694 COQUENET DOMINIQUE V2 82 01:52:56 ALSG SAINT GILLES M
336 1347 AGASSEAU PHILIPPE SE 74 01:52:57 M
337 2263 CHARPENTIER Louis V2 83 01:53:00 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
338 1359 DUPIN THIERRY V2 84 01:53:05 LH SA M
339 1614 BOUTON ROGER V3 12 01:53:08 M
340 2142 DANGEROS SIDOINE V2 85 01:53:12 M
341 1784 MADELENAT JEAN-CHARLES V1 138 01:53:15 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
342 2279 PINCEAU Franck V1 139 01:53:25 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
343 1230 BOULAY PASCAL V1 140 01:53:28 AMCF M
344 2013 BARNEBOUCLE MIGUEL V1 141 01:53:29 AMCF M
345 1605 CHRISTOPHE ALLAIN SE 75 01:53:32 M
346 2171 DARIBO ROGER V2 86 01:53:32 LA POSTE M
347 2337 CHARLEC Félix V3 13 01:53:35 M
348 1622 ESOR DAVID V1 142 01:53:35 M
349 2296 ALBENY JEAN CLAUDE V2 87 01:53:37 SILVERT START M
350 1306 VIRAYIE JEAN V2 88 01:53:40 ASSAUT M
351 2322 BLACODON Catherine V2 2 01:53:41 F
352 1379 TAPON FREDRIC V1 143 01:53:46 ASSAUT SAINT PIERRE M
353 1884 CAZACO MICKAEL SE 76 01:53:52 M
354 1133 BARTIS JEAN-JOSEPH V3 14 01:53:53 ATHLETIC CLUB DU MARIN M
355 1855 DE VASSOIGNE ANTHONY V1 144 01:53:55 M
356 2454 RANCHER Frederic V2 89 01:54:05 M
357 2233 VAILLANT EDMOND V2 90 01:54:17 LA POSTE M
358 1578 MELGIRE ROLAND GUSTAVE V2 91 01:54:18 M
359 2280 PIZEUIL Francis V1 145 01:54:20 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
360 1611 ROMER RODRIGUE V1 146 01:54:23 M
361 1203 FRUIT FABIEN V1 147 01:54:27 LES GUEPARDS M
362 2434 NAGBO Jean SE 77 01:54:32 M
363 1256 MIDONET THIERRY SE 78 01:54:36 M
364 1866 MINOT CHANTAL V2 92 01:54:37 VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB M
365 1653 KERMOISON ALEX V1 148 01:54:44 AMCF M
366 2429 MARTIN VALLEY Adelaîde Etienne V2 93 01:54:46 M
367 1118 FERRAZZOLI VINCENT SE 79 01:54:51 M
368 1381 DEPUILLE CéLINE SE 20 01:54:51 AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME F
369 1515 VUE FRéDéRIC V1 149 01:54:52 VAL DE SOMME M
370 2234 VELMONT JULIEN V2 94 01:54:55 LA POSTE M
371 1541 VAN MAELE PHILIPPE V3 15 01:54:59 USMM MONTARGIS M
372 1202 CYSIQUE JEAN V3 16 01:55:01 M
373 2416 LERANDY VICTOR V2 95 01:55:01 M
374 2319 BELLASSEE ALEX V2 96 01:55:02 M
375 2377 FRANCOIS-EUDOXIE Wiltor V2 97 01:55:03 M
376 1953 CLEMENT WILFRID V1 150 01:55:06 33 RIMA M
377 2507 LABEAU Cedric SE 80 01:55:07 M
378 1322 SIGNORINO JEAN-CHARLES V2 98 01:55:10 M
379 1433 CARUEL GUILLAUME SE 81 01:55:11 M
380 1981 MACROIX Jacques SE 82 01:55:13 33 RIMA M
381 1984 MARVILLE Willy SE 83 01:55:14 33 RIMA M
382 2303 HILLION Patrick V2 99 01:55:17 tchimbé raid M
383 1773 VICTOR RAYMOND V2 100 01:55:20 M
384 1148 CAMESCASSE FRANCOIS SE 84 01:55:24 M
385 1518 TROUILLEFOU DOMINIQUE V2 101 01:55:27 M
386 2162 BLEZES JOSEPH V2 102 01:55:41 LA POSTE M
387 2045 JEAN-ELIE LILIANE V2 3 01:55:41 ASC POLICE F
388 1346 MUCRET BERNARD SE 85 01:55:44 M
389 1436 PRIDEAU MARTINE SE 21 01:55:45 F
390 1566 CITRAIN JéRôME V1 151 01:55:47 M
391 1396 MOTTIN CLéMENT SE 86 01:55:49 AIGLON ATHLETISME M
392 2517 RIGOLET WILLIAM SE 87 01:55:49 M
393 1006 TAYA MICHEL V2 103 01:55:50 M
394 1519 HENRI DIDIER V2 104 01:55:54 LES GRENOUILLES BLEUES M
395 1119 DENIS CHARLES V2 105 01:55:57 AMCF M
396 1971 HARTENSTEIN Maryline V1 7 01:55:59 33 RIMA F
397 1961 DORWLING CARTER LAURENT V2 106 01:56:01 33 RIMA M
398 2412 LEGER Nazaire V1 152 01:56:03 M
399 1747 MINOS JACQUES-CHRISTOPHE V1 153 01:56:08 KREOL SPARTIAN M
400 1665 COSTE GUILLEM SE 88 01:56:09 M
401 2371 FLOBINUS Goerges-Albert V1 154 01:56:11 M
402 1265 SOLIS PATRICE V2 107 01:56:15 M
403 1709 MERCADAL CEDRIK SE 89 01:56:18 M
404 2323 BLASCZYK Christophe V1 155 01:56:18 M
405 1896 KICHENIN PHILIPPE V1 156 01:56:23 M
406 1103 NOTAL Joel V2 108 01:56:31 M
407 1283 HARDOROCK REMI SE 90 01:56:32 M
408 1502 LE MAUX NICOLAS V2 109 01:56:41 M
409 1043 CATALA PASCAL V2 110 01:56:41 M
410 2040 BERARD TONY V1 157 01:56:45 ASC POLICE M
411 1754 EDMOND EDOUARD V2 111 01:56:47 M
412 1053 GORA PASCAL V1 158 01:56:47 M
413 1720 MONTLOUIS BONNAIRE Cecile V3 1 01:56:50 Police Sportive F
414 2256 PENDA Jean-Alain SE 91 01:56:50 Les Guepards M
415 1220 BOLIVARD JEAN-MARIE V1 159 01:56:56 M
416 1500 PERFINI MAURICE V1 160 01:57:03 M
417 2037 AGRICOLE VIVIANE V2 4 01:57:04 ASC POLICE F
418 2017 CLOTAIL HERVE V1 161 01:57:05 AMCF M
419 2183 HIERSO JOSE V3 17 01:57:09 LA POSTE M
420 2214 PANCRATE DENIS V3 18 01:57:18 LA POSTE M
421 1848 PIERRE-JUSTIN DIEGO SE 92 01:57:19 LES GRENOUILLES BLEUES M
422 1705 RUGARD JEMMY V1 162 01:57:21 LES GRENOUILLES BLEUES M
423 1353 BLANQUET FRANCK V2 112 01:57:22 ENTENTE NORD LOIRE 44 M
424 2141 SIOUL PASCALINE SE 22 01:57:26 GOLDEN STAR F
425 2071 BOULARD Camille V2 113 01:57:29 CGOSH M
426 1459 TISON LUDOVIC V2 114 01:57:38 LUDOVIC TISON M
427 1908 LELEU PIERRE V1 163 01:57:41 M
428 1729 TABAR RAYMOND V2 115 01:57:46 WINNER TEAM M
429 1628 CROTET MATHIEU SE 93 01:57:47 M
430 2117 ELISEE JACQUES V1 164 01:57:49 GOLDEN STAR M
431 1420 THIBAULT MANUEL V1 165 01:57:49 M
432 1869 VOLTINE GILLES V1 166 01:57:50 VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB M
433 1134 FELIX ANDERSON SE 94 01:57:50 M
434 2362 EUSTACHE CYRIL SE 95 01:57:51 M
435 2326 BOLOTTE Francois SE 96 01:57:54 M
436 2257 PHILOMIN Joël V2 116 01:57:56 Les Guepards M
437 2435 NANETTE Bruno V1 167 01:58:16 M
438 1737 VALČRE CHRISTOPHE V1 168 01:58:16 M
439 1699 PICRODE MARIE CLAUDE SE 23 01:58:18 US ROBERT F
440 2436 NIVOR Rodolphe V2 117 01:58:19 M
441 1463 VALIAME JULIEN SE 97 01:58:30 M
442 2116 DEGUBERNATIS DIGA SE 24 01:58:38 GOLDEN STAR F
443 1928 TORLET ELODIE SE 25 01:58:45 F
444 2427 MARRY Nicolas SE 98 01:58:46 M
445 2157 BARAL ANGELIN V2 118 01:58:54 LA POSTE M
446 1316 SIMON PATRICK V3 19 01:58:54 M
447 2181 GAU JOSEPH V2 119 01:58:56 LA POSTE M
448 2409 LAFAGE CHARLY SE 99 01:59:00 M
449 1160 ZOBEL-MELLOT JOCELYNE V2 5 01:59:03 F
450 1452 DAMAS KENNY V1 169 01:59:04 TEAM NO LIMIT M
451 2372 FLOBINUS Pierre V1 170 01:59:09 M
452 1778 CORLUE JEREMIE SE 100 01:59:09 KAWANN TRIATHLON CLUB M
453 2219 RENE EDMOND V1 171 01:59:19 LA POSTE M
454 2193 LEADE HENRI V2 120 01:59:20 LA POSTE M
455 1922 ABRAM JEAN MARC V2 121 01:59:30 M
456 2170 CINNA JEAN-MAX V1 172 01:59:31 LA POSTE M
457 2411 LAUNAY CAROLE V1 8 01:59:32 F
458 1394 DOLLIN VANESSA SE 26 01:59:33 JEUNESSE ATHLETIQUE MOULIENNE F
459 1140 DIVAL VINCENT V1 173 01:59:34 M
460 1038 DEBREUVE XAVIER V2 122 01:59:37 M
461 1817 ADOLPHE CLAUDE V1 174 01:59:39 M
462 2020 FREDERICK THOMAS V2 6 01:59:44 AMCF F
463 1679 RIFAUX JACQUES OLIVIER SE 101 01:59:45 M
464 1055 GROUGEARD CHRISTOPHE V1 175 01:59:50 M
465 1352 MISSET SANDRINE V1 9 01:59:52 F
466 1996 QUEMENER Mikael V1 176 02:00:06 33 RIMA M
467 1769 BENETEAU DE LAPRAIRIE GILLES SE 102 02:00:06 M
468 1787 VERCAEMER RéMY V1 177 02:00:07 M
469 2084 VATENAR-AZER Marie-Line V2 7 02:00:07 CGOSH F
470 2458 RICHARD Marie-Laure V1 10 02:00:11 F
471 1985 MEDDOUR Salah V1 178 02:00:13 33 RIMA M
472 1644 JOINVILLE CHRISTIANNE V1 11 02:00:15 TOILES MONTJOLIENNE F
473 1830 NKPA AGBEZE SE 103 02:00:15 M
474 1834 SAGE RéMI V1 179 02:00:16 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
475 1491 ANGELE JEAN MICHEL V1 180 02:00:17 M
476 1740 GUILLAUME DIMITRI V1 181 02:00:18 M
477 2185 JEAN BAPTISTE SIMONE PASCAL V2 123 02:00:18 LA POSTE M
478 1802 MAISONNAVE JULIEN SE 104 02:00:19 M
479 1377 HO TEN YOU YAZID SE 105 02:00:20 TOUJOU DOUVAN M
480 1617 VISENTIN LAURENT V1 182 02:00:20 M
481 2065 BERARD BENOIT V1 183 02:00:20 AVENIR PELEEN M
482 1723 RAREG Muriel V1 12 02:00:28 F
483 1935 COURTOIS VINCENT V1 184 02:00:34 M
484 1343 PERASTE GéRARD V2 124 02:00:37 M
485 1105 RAFFIN HERVE V1 185 02:00:37 AMCF M
486 2271 GARNON Pascal V3 20 02:00:43 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
487 1596 SCHMIDT ANETTE V1 13 02:00:44 F
488 1284 DUFEAL CHRISTOPHE SE 106 02:00:49 M
489 2309 ANGLIONIN Gildas V1 186 02:00:51 M
490 2225 ROMAGNE RAYMOND V2 125 02:00:52 LA POSTE M
491 1472 DECLERCQ ERIC V2 126 02:00:55 AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME M
492 1958 DELFORGE Mikael SE 107 02:00:55 33 RIMA M
493 1825 MONTIS CHRISTOPHE V1 187 02:00:56 VERNEUIL OXYGENE M
494 2026 MICHELIN SONIA V1 14 02:00:59 AMCF F
495 2107 JACQUES GUSTAVE Muriel Maguy V2 8 02:01:04 F
496 2147 ZULMEA PASCAL V1 188 02:01:13 GOLDEN STAR M
497 1520 JEAN BAPTISTE ADOLPHE MIGUEL V1 189 02:01:15 M
498 2315 ARMANT DORIAN SE 108 02:01:26 M
499 2168 CESAIRE JEAN-LUC V1 190 02:01:33 LA POSTE M
500 1144 DESRAVINES JACQUES V1 191 02:01:36 M
501 1874 TALAGRAND DIDIER V2 127 02:01:40 ALAJM ST GILLES M
502 2456 RAVIN CATHIA V1 15 02:01:44 F
503 2311 ANONAY Céline V1 16 02:01:47 F
504 2001 SNADANE Gobinate V1 192 02:01:54 33 RIMA M
505 1532 MIGUET RODOLPHE V1 193 02:01:55 M
506 1660 SINSEAU PATRICK V1 194 02:01:58 M
507 1799 TAUFOND MOISE V1 195 02:02:10 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
508 1474 HOULLIER TONNY SE 109 02:02:11 M
509 2052 NERET RONY V1 196 02:02:16 M
510 1019 ROC RICARDO V1 197 02:02:17 M
511 2091 JOACHIM YVES V2 128 02:02:28 CS MONTEREAU M
512 1493 ELOISE JEAN-MARC V2 129 02:02:35 AMCF M
513 2269 FLOMIN Lydia V1 17 02:02:36 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
514 2144 YALA YANN SE 110 02:02:43 GOLDEN STAR M
515 1507 MARCHAIS HUBERT V1 198 02:02:43 M
516 1742 BILLON ERIC V2 130 02:02:48 M
517 2285 VILLAGEOIS William SE 111 02:02:49 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
518 1619 RISKWAIT MAX V1 199 02:02:51 M
519 1204 MULLER PASCAL V2 131 02:02:52 M
520 1926 YANG TING JEAN LOUIS V1 200 02:02:55 M
521 1281 LE DELLIOU YVES V1 201 02:03:01 M
522 1437 CHARLIER MARIE NOELLE V2 9 02:03:04 MARIE NOELLE CHARLIER F
523 1163 EGESIPE JULES V3 21 02:03:07 M
524 2367 FILIN Vincent V1 202 02:03:07 M
525 2450 PROVINCE MIGUEL JEAN SE 112 02:03:14 M
526 1411 RABATHALY FRANTZ SE 113 02:03:15 AMCF M
527 2208 NESTILE LEON V3 22 02:03:21 LA POSTE M
528 1508 JOLY JEAN PIERRE V3 23 02:03:21 AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME M
529 2222 RETORY MATHURIN V2 132 02:03:24 LA POSTE M
530 1959 DOMEC GAETAN SE 114 02:03:30 33 RIMA M
531 1813 CHANTRAIT CYRIL V1 203 02:03:36 M
532 1868 CONSTANTIN RéMY V1 204 02:03:40 VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB M
533 2027 MORESTANE JEAN MARC V2 133 02:03:44 AMCF M
534 1156 TRAVAILLEUR JEAN CLAUDE V2 134 02:03:47 AMCF M
535 1383 BISSIERE SARAH SE 27 02:03:51 AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME F
536 1683 DUBAN GERALDINE V2 10 02:03:52 F
537 1429 SAISSET ANNE V1 18 02:03:57 F
538 2089 MOUKIN MARC V1 205 02:04:07 CLUB PELEEN M
539 1853 MINAR JEAN-MAX V1 206 02:04:08 M
540 2140 RENAULT FREDERIC V1 207 02:04:13 GOLDEN STAR M
541 1434 FREIRE-DIAZ NATHALIE V1 19 02:04:18 F
542 1717 BOYER PIERRE V1 208 02:04:24 M
543 1141 ROMER LOUISIANE V1 20 02:04:26 F
544 2163 BOLNET JEAN-DOMINIQUE V2 135 02:04:26 LA POSTE M
545 1704 GRAND FABRICE V1 209 02:04:27 M
546 1321 GUILLOIS Emilie Ginette SE 28 02:04:27 F
547 2281 PULVAL DADY Thierry V1 210 02:04:28 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
548 1829 ROUX SEBASTIEN SE 115 02:04:28 M
549 1661 PÉTRICIEN BORIS V1 211 02:04:46 FTC M
550 2182 GLONDU GEORGES V2 136 02:04:47 LA POSTE M
551 1237 DUCHEL RUDY SE 116 02:04:52 MIRSA LOISIRS M
552 2396 JANVIER Hervé V1 212 02:04:55 M
553 2300 MARTON Victor François V2 137 02:04:56 aiglon M
554 1979 LOZANO PHILIPPE ES 5 02:04:59 33 RIMA M
555 1037 CADO CHRISTOPHE V1 213 02:05:02 M
556 1972 JAIR antonio V2 138 02:05:06 33 RIMA M
557 2508 VERT PRE Daniel V1 214 02:05:08 M
558 1790 ORLANDINI PHILIPPE SE 117 02:05:16 M
559 2324 BOICOULIN GARY ES 6 02:05:17 M
560 1450 GUILLORIT AGNES V1 21 02:05:18 F
561 2354 DORENT Lucien V3 24 02:05:19 M
562 1624 COSTE HELENE SE 29 02:05:20 F
563 1623 HARDOIN SIMON V1 215 02:05:22 M
564 1501 ARMEDE JEAN-CLAUDE V2 139 02:05:28 M
565 1372 MEMBRAT XAVIER V1 216 02:05:34 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME M
566 2359 ERIMEE Jean-Vincent V2 140 02:05:35 M
567 2390 HENRY Laurent SE 118 02:05:38 M
568 2295 MONIQUE Manuel V1 217 02:05:41 RENOVATION M
569 2081 NAIDE Alain V2 141 02:05:42 CGOSH M
570 2048 NUISSIER MARYSE V2 11 02:05:47 ASC POLICE F
571 2346 CUTI Michael SE 119 02:05:53 M
572 1150 THERESINE MARIUS V3 25 02:05:58 CLUB MANIKOU M
573 1233 DE FRANCIOSI PHILIPPE V2 142 02:05:58 CLUB MANIKOU M
574 1569 ADAM ANTOINE SE 120 02:06:04 M
575 1602 BELLANCE HUGUES V1 218 02:06:08 M
576 1017 AUGUSTE-CHARLERY ROMAINE V2 12 02:06:13 F
577 2221 RETORY DENIS V2 143 02:06:19 LA POSTE M
578 2119 ESARD EDDY SE 121 02:06:24 GOLDEN STAR M
579 1128 GLONDU MIGUEL V1 219 02:06:24 M
580 1339 ARIBOT WILLY V1 220 02:06:25 M
581 2239 VILLAGEOIS ANNICK V2 13 02:06:27 LA POSTE F
582 2340 CINNA Alain V1 221 02:06:37 M
583 1604 SIMON CéDRIC V1 222 02:06:40 M
584 2247 PICHI Manuel V1 223 02:06:46 LA SARA M
585 2158 BARAL LAZARE GREGOIRE V2 144 02:06:57 LA POSTE M
586 2179 FANCHONNA ALINE V1 22 02:06:58 LA POSTE F
587 1481 WEHRLE DENIS V1 224 02:07:00 M
588 2015 BOLEOR ROSE-AIMEE V2 14 02:07:01 AMCF F
589 2130 LONDE MAURICE V1 225 02:07:07 GOLDEN STAR M
590 1517 BOZZARELLI FRANK SE 122 02:07:09 LES GRENOUILLES BLEUES M
591 1470 FERNANDES SANDRINE V1 23 02:07:13 US CAMON F
592 1415 BELLEMARE PAT V1 226 02:07:16 FLYING MANGOOSE M
593 1630 ERICHER -CAMPO JOHANNA V1 24 02:07:20 F
594 1116 NIRENNOLD EMMANUEL V3 26 02:07:25 M
595 1835 BARCLAIS HERVE V2 145 02:07:25 AMCF M
596 2401 JOSEPH-REINETTE Constantin José V3 27 02:07:28 M
597 2036 VULPIN JEAN LUC V1 227 02:07:29 AMCF M
598 2428 MARTIAL Patrice V2 146 02:07:30 M
599 2062 BUSSY Jospeh V3 28 02:07:30 ASSAUT SAINT-PIERRE M
600 2415 LEPEL Bernadin Roger V3 29 02:07:35 M
601 1086 NAYARADOU MAX.G V2 147 02:07:36 M
602 1673 RICHARD YAN SE 123 02:07:39 M
603 2278 PASTEL Gaetane SE 30 02:07:39 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
604 1466 PHIBEL FRITZ SE 124 02:07:56 M
605 2102 ORTAVA Charles V1 228 02:08:02 Club COLONIAL M
606 1788 VERT-PRE LUCAS JU 2 02:08:02 M
607 1559 LECADRE ANTONY V1 229 02:08:03 M
608 1986 MERCIRIS Cédric SE 125 02:08:07 33 RIMA M
609 2448 PETIT Raphaęl V1 230 02:08:10 M
610 1171 ORRIBE ALEXANDRE V1 231 02:08:14 TEAM LAM TRAIL 972 M
611 1344 MARHDOUR MARIE THéRčSE V2 15 02:08:16 F
612 1194 ROCH MAX V2 148 02:08:27 M
613 1487 MAZARIN LUC V2 149 02:08:29 LA GAULOISE M
614 2012 ARDENNE MARIE-NOELLE V1 25 02:08:31 AMCF F
615 1909 GABRIEL LUCIEN V2 150 02:08:37 M
616 1190 MARIE-LUCE CAROLE V1 26 02:08:38 AVENIR PELEEN F
617 1921 COCOGNE LUDOVIC V2 151 02:08:39 M
618 1438 CAZES ÉRIC V3 30 02:08:40 CASTELSARRASIN M
619 1440 COTTET OLIVIER V1 232 02:08:41 CA CASTELSARRASIN M
620 2338 CHARLES-NICOLAS Jean-Marc V1 233 02:08:42 M
621 1260 FOREST DANIEL V2 152 02:08:44 AMCF M
622 2018 DE ROZAN YANNICK V1 27 02:08:44 AMCF F
623 1173 BORDEAU ALEX V3 31 02:08:51 M
624 2149 CONFIANT Karim SE 126 02:08:55 KAWANN TRIATHLON CLUB M
625 2457 RIBAC Jean-René V1 234 02:08:55 M
626 2228 SOUNDOUROM JOSE V1 235 02:08:57 LA POSTE M
627 2462 ROSINE Catherine V2 16 02:08:57 F
628 1544 ASTIZ ENEKO SE 127 02:08:58 M
629 1468 BLONDEAU MARC-ANTOINE SE 128 02:09:00 M
630 1966 GAUTHIER Vincent V1 236 02:09:04 33 RIMA M
631 1719 BAZILLIO PASCAL V1 237 02:09:07 M
632 2005 CESAIRE Julie V1 28 02:09:13 AC SALEEN F
633 1625 GOLABKAN YANN V1 238 02:09:14 LES GRENOUILLES BLEUES M
634 2174 DONAT JOSE V3 32 02:09:19 LA POSTE M
635 1146 PIMPY JEAN-ALBERT V1 239 02:09:24 AMCF M
636 1846 EMELIE NELLY V1 29 02:09:24 F
637 1793 DELLEVI VERONIQUE V1 30 02:09:26 F
638 2023 JEANNE TANIA V1 31 02:09:27 AMCF F
639 1101 JOSEPH-BONIFACE FABRE V1 240 02:09:30 M
640 1484 SIMPLICE EDOUARD V3 33 02:09:38 M
641 1455 CASTILLO CAROLINE SE 31 02:09:38 F
642 1388 BOQUANT XAVIER V1 241 02:09:48 EFSRA M
643 1249 KICHENAMA SYLVIE V1 32 02:09:48 F
644 1686 VANSEVEREN FRéDéRIC V2 153 02:09:51 M
645 1315 VALONY BETTY V1 33 02:09:53 AIGLON ATHLETISME F
646 1477 ARDENNE PHILIPPE V2 154 02:09:54 M
647 2376 FOURLIN Paul V2 155 02:09:54 M
648 1264 BOCHAIN ROMARIC V1 242 02:09:55 M
649 2103 ESTHER Yves V3 34 02:09:59 FOYAL CLUB HANDISPORT M
650 1125 HENRIQUES ULRICH V1 243 02:10:00 M
651 2230 TARRIEU MARIE-YVONNE V1 34 02:10:02 LA POSTE F
652 1076 HUC ANAIS PATRICIA V1 35 02:10:04 HUC ANAIS F
653 1100 HUC FRANçOIS V1 244 02:10:04 AVENIR SPORTIF CLUB SM M
654 2070 BOROT Tania V1 36 02:10:05 CGOSH F
655 1200 BASTE PATRICK V1 245 02:10:09 M
656 1917 GUION-FIRMIN ANICK EDMOND V3 2 02:10:09 F
657 1789 RIOUX PHILIPPE V2 156 02:10:13 CLUB MANIKOU M
658 1234 CAGE JOCELYN V2 157 02:10:15 M
659 1471 VALVERDE PHILIPPE SE 129 02:10:16 GENDARMERIE M
660 1106 ERICHER MARILYNE V1 37 02:10:16 F
661 1561 BILON FLORETTE V2 17 02:10:28 AS ETOILE MONTJOLIENNE F
662 1856 LUCCIN JOEL V2 158 02:10:30 M
663 1040 QUARANTA PIERRE V1 246 02:10:41 M
664 1960 DORBAIRE Fabrice SE 130 02:10:46 33 RIMA M
665 1428 SIRVENT THIBAULT SE 131 02:10:49 M
666 1354 ROPERS ADčLE SE 32 02:10:53 PAYS DE COLMAR ATHLETISME F
667 1193 CHONVILLE HERMAN V3 35 02:10:55 M
668 2286 ZAMI Sonia V1 38 02:11:11 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
669 1991 PAUL Stéphane V1 247 02:11:11 33 RIMA M
670 2021 GUIOUT RENAUD SE 132 02:11:21 AMCF M
671 2328 BRIEU MATHIAS V1 248 02:11:21 M
672 1188 BRIEU JULIEN SE 133 02:11:41 M
673 1404 FIRLEJ MONTEZUME V2 18 02:11:45 F
674 1948 BRET TEDDY V1 249 02:11:54 33 RIMA M
675 1854 BLAND SERGE V2 159 02:11:55 M
676 1882 JEAN-LOUIS DINAH SE 33 02:12:09 F
677 2518 JEAN FRANCOIS PHILIPPE PAUL V1 250 02:12:10 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
678 1367 FEAUVEAUX ALEXANDRE SE 134 02:12:14 LB CHATEAUROUX M
679 1104 TISSOT PHILIPPE V1 251 02:12:14 TISSOT PHILIPPE M
680 1562 DRAKE-BROCKMAN ALAN SE 135 02:12:21 M
681 1548 VAN MAELE MARTINE V2 19 02:12:21 MARTINE VAN MAELE F
682 1573 LOUSSIER BENOIT SE 136 02:12:23 M
683 1645 HIEZ FABIEN V1 252 02:12:25 M
684 1330 MANATSCHAL GIANRETO V2 160 02:12:26 M
685 1212 LIARD PATRICK V2 161 02:12:27 ASSOCIATION MARTINIQUAISE DES COUREURS DE FOND M
686 1528 KOUMBA LOUIS-PAUL SE 137 02:12:30 M
687 1640 CABRISSEAU JACQUES V1 253 02:12:38 M
688 1397 BOULANGÉ GéRARD V2 162 02:12:38 M
689 1096 GOSSE NICOLAS SE 138 02:12:39 M
690 1781 SAINT-MARC YVELLE V1 39 02:12:40 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN F
691 2210 NEWTON SYLVAIN V2 163 02:12:43 LA POSTE M
692 1449 DENEFELD MARTINE V3 3 02:12:45 F
693 1378 DEMARCY NICOLAS SE 139 02:12:46 AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME M
694 2463 SAINT HONORE SCHOLASTIQUE V1 254 02:12:49 M
695 1731 PUJAR ALAIN V2 164 02:12:54 M
696 1725 FOUCHER CHARLES SE 140 02:12:56 M
697 1621 KOSTINE ALAIN V2 165 02:13:04 M
698 2513 RETARDATO CORINNE V1 40 02:13:07 UFOLEP F
699 1791 MOLINIER PIERRE V1 255 02:13:09 M
700 1012 CATAYEE MARIE-NOëLLE V1 41 02:13:11 F
701 2349 DAVIDAS Tony V1 256 02:13:12 M
702 2383 GOUAIT Patrick SE 141 02:13:14 KAWANN TRIATHLON CLUB M
703 1272 BRISSON DAMIEN SE 142 02:13:14 M
704 1657 ABSALON AURéLIE SE 34 02:13:19 F
705 2030 QUIATOL SONIA V1 42 02:13:20 AMCF F
706 2025 MICHEL MARIE-ODILE V3 4 02:13:21 AMCF F
707 2370 FLERET Alain V2 166 02:13:28 M
708 2104 HONORE Jean-Claude V2 167 02:13:31 M
709 1392 GENEVIÉVE-ANASTASIE ALICE V1 43 02:13:32 F
710 2425 MARGUERITE Yves V1 257 02:13:35 M
711 1210 MORET XAVIER V1 258 02:13:45 M
712 1460 CARON MICKAëL V1 259 02:13:46 AMICAL DU VAL DE SOMME M
713 2137 PHAM VAN SUU VERONIQUE V2 20 02:13:49 GOLDEN STAR F
714 1798 BATAILLE RICHARD V3 36 02:13:50 M
715 1174 LEFEBVRE THIERRY V2 168 02:13:54 MADININA TEAM TRAIL M
716 1899 LOUISONNE THIERRY V2 169 02:13:58 M
717 2379 GARCIA Jean Luc V2 170 02:14:09 M
718 1418 SURBLED MICHEL V2 171 02:14:11 REVE 27 M
719 1565 DOISELET PHILIPPE V2 172 02:14:11 M
720 1224 VINCENT PATRICK V2 173 02:14:15 M
721 1895 VARISOT JESSICA V1 44 02:14:18 F
722 1845 HAKIM BELBACHIR SE 143 02:14:19 M
723 1479 SINAMAL DAMON V1 260 02:14:23 M
724 1800 NEGOL-MAZARIN GUILAINE V1 45 02:14:24 F
725 2076 JEAN-LOUIS Jean-Pierre V2 174 02:14:25 CGOSH M
726 2246 MISAINE Willy V1 261 02:14:28 LA SARA M
727 2302 DEGRAS Marie France ES 1 02:14:37 mirsa loisirs F
728 1208 JEAN LISE-ANNE V2 21 02:14:42 F
729 1089 AUGUSTE-CHARLERY AUDREY SE 144 02:14:49 M
730 1678 DU BOUCHER MéLANIE V1 46 02:14:51 F
731 1175 BRITHMER MATHIAS V1 262 02:14:53 AMCF M
732 1603 MACED PHILIPPE V1 263 02:14:53 M
733 1612 PELTI VALERIE V1 47 02:14:54 AMCF F
734 1003 CIDALISE-MONTAISE FRANCK-OLIVIER V1 264 02:14:57 TCHIMBE RAID M
735 2165 BRUNO CAMILLE V2 175 02:15:03 LA POSTE M
736 1262 ANDRÉ AUDREY SE 35 02:15:07 F
737 2358 EDOUARD EMMANUEL V1 265 02:15:09 M
738 1555 DE CHADIRAC JOEL SE 145 02:15:14 M
739 1273 LERY EDDY V1 266 02:15:14 TCHIMBE RAID M
740 2203 MONGIS ALAIN PAUL V2 176 02:15:24 LA POSTE M
741 2363 EVRAY José V2 177 02:15:24 M
742 2382 GELLIS Germain V2 178 02:15:26 M
743 1225 FINAS MéLANIE ES 2 02:15:27 F
744 1267 DEHENRY HERVE V2 22 02:15:30 CLUB MANIKOU F
745 1054 DEBUCHY SANDRINE V1 48 02:15:40 F
746 1662 ROTIER MAXIME SE 146 02:15:40 M
747 2148 CILLA Manon V1 49 02:15:41 KAWANN TRIATHLON CLUB F
748 1011 DACY STEVE V1 267 02:15:41 KAWANN TRIATHLON CLUB M
749 1018 ALIMELIE FRANCOIS V1 268 02:15:43 M
750 1062 MARQUISE KATHERINE V2 23 02:15:45 AMCF F
751 2433 MONTEZUME François SE 147 02:15:50 M
752 1931 DESBROUSSES ANTOINE SE 148 02:15:50 M
753 1999 ROUILLE MICKAEL SE 149 02:15:50 33 RIMA M
754 1990 PARISI jérôme V1 269 02:16:00 33 RIMA M
755 1949 CASAS Xavier SE 150 02:16:01 33 RIMA M
756 1762 CRUZ DE OLIVEIRA IVANILDE SE 36 02:16:02 INTERGENERATION RUNNERS F
757 1702 FERCOT MICKAEL SE 151 02:16:10 M
758 2199 MERLINI MARYSE SE 37 02:16:11 LA POSTE F
759 1718 MACARONUS RONY SE 152 02:16:15 M
760 2413 LEOPOLDIE Sainville V3 37 02:16:16 M
761 1266 BALTIDE ERIC V2 179 02:16:27 M
762 1658 JOLY EDMONDE V1 50 02:16:34 F
763 1121 SAINT-LOUIS JEAN-MARC V1 270 02:16:37 M
764 1380 FATIER ODILE V1 51 02:16:38 AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME F
765 1442 NOURRY BéATRICE V1 52 02:16:38 VAL DE SOMME F
766 2056 THEODOSE CLAUDINE V1 53 02:16:48 ASC POLICE F
767 2494 PEPIN ROSELLY V1 271 02:16:48 M
768 1864 MARIE-JOSEPH CHRISTIAN SE 153 02:16:51 M
769 1074 CARRIER VIRGINIE V2 24 02:16:59 ENDURANCE SENART F
770 1337 SERENI GHISLAINE V3 5 02:16:59 F
771 1663 RAFALD MAGLOIRE V2 180 02:17:03 M
772