CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE DE SEMI MARATHON le 04/10/2015

Recherche par Dossard : par Nom : par Club :

Place Dossard Nom Prenom Cat. Pl. Cat. Temps Club Sexe
1 42 GOASDOUE Yosi SE 1 01:09:34 Athletic Trois Tours M
2 43 DE OLIVEIRA Euclides SE 2 01:10:02 Blanc Mesnil Sport Ac M
3 40 FERNANDEZ Nicolas SE 3 01:10:06 Club Peleen M
4 71 NOHILE Claude V2 1 01:12:41 Mairie S. (ft-de-france) M
5 62 GUIBAULT Thierry V1 1 01:12:43 Entente Oise Athletisme M
6 60 CHASSARD Hugo ES 1 01:12:51 Essonne Athletic M
7 57 VASSEUR Anthony ES 2 01:12:58 Rc Arras M
8 64 BELHAJ Hamid V1 2 01:13:53 Massilia Marathon M
9 68 BOULATE Eddy V1 3 01:14:16 Association Omnisport Gourbeyr M
10 160 THIRE Jordan SE 4 01:14:23 Mairie S. (ft-de-france) M
11 46 CHAREIL Ken SE 5 01:14:27 Pierrefitte Multi Athlon M
12 56 DELEU Thomas ES 3 01:14:49 Athle Halluin-val-de-lys M
13 54 AMOUROUX Nicolas SE 6 01:15:10 Avia Club Issy-les-moulx M
14 65 EL GHAZOUANI Mohamed V1 4 01:15:17 Ga Basse-seine Bolbec M
15 161 FEVRIER Maxime SE 7 01:15:33 Stade Lavallois M
16 67 BEILLEVERT Laurent V1 5 01:15:44 Gien Athle Marathon M
17 45 LEMAITRE Pierre SE 8 01:16:06 Val-de-reuil Ac M
18 185 MARTINEZ Olivier V1 6 01:16:14 Mairie S. (ft-de-france) M
19 48 MENAR Patrick SE 9 01:16:24 Entente Angevine Athletisme M
20 481 DIANI Ilyas SE 10 01:16:29 Ac Paris-joinville M
21 73 BONNET Patrick V2 2 01:16:32 Mairie S. (ft-de-france) M
22 177 BOUMAZA Naboulsy ES 4 01:16:33 As Culturelle Francophone M
23 53 CROWET Leo SE 11 01:16:37 Athle Halluin-val-de-lys M
24 47 BARREAU Charles-henri SE 12 01:16:53 Athletic Trois Tours M
25 49 BIRAUD Gregory SE 13 01:16:58 Avia Club Issy-les-moulx M
26 51 RAMET Benoit SE 14 01:17:03 Touquet Opale Athletisme M
27 50 AUSTER Tony V1 7 01:17:10 Mairie S. (ft-de-france) M
28 41 MEKDAFOU Youssef SE 15 01:17:18 Pierrefitte Multi Athlon M
29 58 HABZ Azeddine ES 5 01:17:25 Pierrefitte Multi Athlon M
30 70 CHIQUET Jerome V1 8 01:17:28 Uai Nogent-sur-marne M
31 44 BRULET Mathieu SE 16 01:17:36 Toulouse Cms M
32 487 JUMELIN Victorien SE 17 01:17:50 Ea Cherbourg Querqueville M
33 499 SALOMON DU MONT Romain SE 18 01:18:05 Ca Ajaccio M
34 59 BRIAND Gabriel ES 6 01:18:13 Essonne Athletic M
35 524 PETIT Hubert V1 9 01:18:20 Golden Star M
36 1 KIPSANG JEPTOOO Susan SE 1 01:18:24 Athle St Julien 74 F
37 184 JAOUANE Hamid V1 10 01:18:34 Entente Oise Athletisme M
38 485 JUMELIN Yoan SE 19 01:18:38 Ea Cherbourg Querqueville M
39 502 LOUIS-MONDESIR Loic SE 20 01:18:42 Mairie S. (ft-de-france) M
40 74 PELLETIER Gilles V2 3 01:18:46 Us Metro Transport (paris) M
41 180 ALQUINET Bruno V1 11 01:18:49 Gien Athle Marathon M
42 55 BERNIER David SE 21 01:18:56 Athletic Clubs Du Littoral 44 M
43 162 BERNARD Vincent SE 22 01:19:03 Usm Malakoff M
44 483 LEBLONG Cyril SE 23 01:19:04 Entente Angevine Athletisme M
45 520 RIBAC Gerald V1 12 01:19:13 Aiglon Du Lamentin M
46 163 BOURIEAU Allan SE 24 01:19:19 Athletic Clubs Du Littoral 44 M
47 169 PEREIRA Cedric SE 25 01:19:25 Aj Auxerre Section Marathon M
48 61 CONREAU Teddy ES 7 01:19:28 Cis Anould M
49 198 SLAOUI Driss V2 4 01:19:39 Lons Athletique Club M
50 559 ABATORD Louis-michel V1 13 01:19:45 Aiglon Du Lamentin M
51 493 OILLIC Francois SE 26 01:19:46 Athletic Clubs Du Littoral 44 M
52 52 TALOUR Gwenael SE 27 01:19:55 Stade Lavallois M
53 190 RODRIGUES Antonio V1 14 01:19:59 Entente Oise Athletisme M
54 172 LATRACH Kamel SE 28 01:20:05 Clain Athletic Pictave M
55 19 CAMBOULIVES Aline V1 1 01:20:12 Athle St Julien 74 F
56 193 ALTUR Jose Luis V1 15 01:20:18 Alajm Saint-gilles M
57 490 DUVEAU Diego SE 29 01:20:24 Carquefou Ac M
58 186 HINET Noel V1 16 01:20:41 Manche Athle Centre Sud M
59 194 GABELUS Henri V1 17 01:20:42 Club Multi Sports De Pantin M
60 560 EMMANUEL Eudes V2 5 01:20:56 Gosier Ac M
61 541 GAUTHERON Yannick V1 18 01:21:02 Pessac Ac M
62 166 PERRIOT Anthony SE 30 01:21:02 Entente Athle 58 M
63 175 RAJKOWSKI Sebastien ES 8 01:21:06 Pierrefitte Multi Athlon M
64 179 FAURET Antonin ES 9 01:21:27 Us Metro Transport (paris) M
65 13 SABRIE Anais ES 1 01:21:37 Athle Calade Val De Saone F
66 498 PLAISSY Christophe SE 31 01:21:49 Ga Basse-seine Bolbec M
67 215 SAINTE-ROSE FRANCHIN Alex V3 1 01:22:14 Athletic Club Saleen M
68 171 REYNAERT Benoit SE 32 01:22:20 C Billy Montigny M
69 69 OLLIVIER Laurent V1 19 01:22:47 Athletic Clubs Du Littoral 44 M
70 508 THILLIEZ Nicolas V1 20 01:22:47 Draguignan Uc M
71 514 BLOUIN Bernard V1 21 01:22:52 Es Falaisienne M
72 174 GONEL Guillaume SE 33 01:22:54 Rc Epernay M
73 500 PIEDNOEL Emmanuel SE 34 01:22:55 Ga Basse-seine Bolbec M
74 5 GIACOMELLI Julie SE 2 01:22:57 Troyes Omnisports F
75 556 LACLEF Jocelyn V1 22 01:23:01 Ste Maxime Athle - Golfe St-tr M
76 189 AURIAULT Jerome V1 23 01:23:07 Entente Poitiers Athle 86 M
77 489 CHAPON Benjy SE 35 01:23:24 Le Havre Sport Athletisme M
78 503 EYRAUD Dominique V1 24 01:23:32 Fac Andrezieux M
79 492 HUBERT Tony SE 36 01:23:36 Pierrefitte Multi Athlon M
80 488 GRIVEAU Nicolas SE 37 01:23:38 Athletic Trois Tours M
81 510 DUCOROY Jean-luc V1 25 01:23:46 Riberal Ac M
82 496 ANCELET Olivier SE 38 01:23:47 Rueil Ac M
83 491 DUROT Benoit SE 39 01:24:06 Cjf Saint-malo M
84 506 ROPERS Jerome V1 26 01:24:32 Colmar Marathon Club M
85 3 VITTET Anne-sophie SE 3 01:24:34 Entente Sud Lyonnais F
86 504 CARREEL Laurent V1 27 01:24:36 Sporting Club Abbevillois Athl M
87 191 MARZIN Philippe V1 28 01:24:42 Carquefou Ac M
88 195 BOUVILLE Philippe V1 29 01:24:45 Entente Oise Athletisme M
89 167 CONDON Jerome SE 40 01:24:49 Ales Cevennes Athletisme M
90 529 FLINCH Jean-marc V1 30 01:25:02 Athletic Club Des Pays D Agde M
91 192 CAILLERET David V1 31 01:25:02 Rc Arras M
92 181 MAHE Olivier V1 32 01:25:05 Stade Lavallois M
93 77 PAPPALARDO Thierry V2 6 01:25:10 Marne Et Gondoire Athletisme M
94 199 DUFEAL Jean-luc V2 7 01:25:14 Aiglon Du Lamentin M
95 579 ROMIL Eddy V2 8 01:25:17 Mairie S. (ft-de-france) M
96 526 ROGER Christian V1 33 01:25:24 Ea Cessonnaise M
97 528 LARDIER Alain V1 34 01:25:37 Rc Arras M
98 558 MARTIN Jerome V1 35 01:25:38 Asfi Villejuif M
99 6 LE CUNUDER Anne SE 4 01:25:39 Lyon Athletisme F
100 170 BRULE Cyril SE 41 01:25:49 Entente Brive Tulle Athle M
101 554 LEVAIRE Frederic V1 36 01:25:55 Rc Epernay M
102 530 AUFRERE Christophe V1 37 01:26:05 Lb Chateauroux M
103 164 BERNARD Jerome SE 42 01:26:08 Carquefou Ac M
104 4 LE BERRE Adele SE 5 01:26:18 Quimper Athletisme F
105 539 BOULY Laurent V1 38 01:26:23 Entente Angevine Athletisme M
106 2 JOLY TESTAULT Marion SE 6 01:26:32 Amiens Uc F
107 76 JULLIEN James V2 9 01:26:33 Entente Athletique Grenoble 38 M
108 480 APRIL Charlelie SE 43 01:26:33 Athletic Trois Tours M
109 511 LORAIN David V1 39 01:26:33 Cercle Athl. Castelsarrasinois M
110 14 DELAMORINIERE Lea ES 2 01:26:35 Avia Club Issy-les-moulx F
111 519 CATROU Olivier V1 40 01:26:37 Asphalte 94 M
112 75 CAPITAINE James V2 10 01:26:39 Athletic Club De Margny Les Co M
113 187 TESSIER Mickael V1 41 01:26:55 Stade Lavallois M
114 207 RAFAEL Jean-philippe V2 11 01:26:58 Sl Hospitaliers Toulon M
115 517 DAVOUST Franck V1 42 01:27:06 Stade Lavallois M
116 72 EL-FILALI Mostafa V2 12 01:27:09 Pierrefitte Multi Athlon M
117 497 WEIGEL Thibault SE 44 01:27:18 Us Metro Transport (paris) M
118 168 GIGON Aymeric SE 45 01:27:30 Entente Angevine Athletisme M
119 557 GUITTET Sebastien V1 43 01:27:35 Stade Lavallois M
120 482 LAURENT Thomas SE 46 01:27:44 C Billy Montigny M
121 521 WILSON Joackim V1 44 01:27:54 Elan Chevilly-larue M
122 525 BLAMPAIN Lionel V1 45 01:27:59 Es Thaon M
123 515 CROIZIER Lilian V1 46 01:28:00 Marne Et Gondoire Athletisme M
124 532 LEWIS Charles V1 47 01:28:03 Usm Malakoff M
125 573 BOUTIN Jean-marie V2 13 01:28:04 Asec La Pommeraye M
126 569 JOSEPH Joel V2 14 01:28:07 La Patriote Cross De Guines M
127 495 ANDRIEU Olivier SE 47 01:28:09 Ac Paris-joinville M
128 507 FERNANDES Christophe V1 48 01:28:18 Us Camon M
129 188 MOLLET Eric V1 49 01:28:24 Douai-sin A M
130 173 PICARD Jeremy SE 48 01:28:25 Ga Basse-seine Bolbec M
131 640 MARTON Jose V3 2 01:28:30 Aiglon Du Lamentin M
132 522 THOMAS Sebastien V1 50 01:28:35 Ac Varades M
133 178 BRONNERT Joris ES 10 01:28:39 As Strasbourg M
134 555 SUPIOT Noel V1 51 01:28:56 Entente Sevre M
135 547 JONIN Christian V1 52 01:28:58 Afa Feyzin-venissieux M
136 209 SAIDIA Fathi V2 15 01:28:59 Maubeuge Marathon M
137 21 TAVERNIER Nathalie V1 2 01:29:00 Asptt Auxerre F
138 613 MOINET Henri V2 16 01:29:10 Gosier Ac M
139 542 SIONNEAU Franck V1 53 01:29:13 Vs La Ferte Bernard M
140 201 MAMALET Dominique V2 17 01:29:13 Lb Chateauroux M
141 256 MICHEA Stephanie SE 7 01:29:15 Ac Montesson F
142 513 RAINAUD Bruno V1 54 01:29:17 Asptt Nancy M
143 546 FOLTIER Alain V1 55 01:29:19 Entente Sambre Avesnois 59 M
144 535 KERNACKER Eric V1 56 01:29:20 Alsace Nord Athletisme M
145 523 GLOUX Benoit V1 57 01:29:21 Us Liffre M
146 595 JEAN PHILIPPE Jose V2 18 01:29:30 Avenir Peleen M
147 33 ARCHINARD Clementine ES 3 01:29:34 Fontenay Plessis Clamart Athle F
148 486 CHAMPIGNY Jeremie SE 49 01:29:35 Les Furets D Eiffage M
149 527 MILLIEN Jean-michel V1 58 01:29:46 Eac Meru M
150 7 BAUDOUX Coralie SE 8 01:30:05 Efs Reims A. F
151 22 MESNARD Karine V1 3 01:30:13 Lb Chateauroux F
152 616 STUNER Claude V2 19 01:30:25 Asptt Nice M
153 543 THIRIET Vincent V1 59 01:30:35 Asptt Nancy M
154 538 BEURRIER Pascal V1 60 01:30:40 Rc Vichy M
155 575 PREVOST Joel V2 20 01:30:44 Marne Et Gondoire Athletisme M
156 203 MJAMRI Said V2 21 01:30:49 Usm Malakoff M
157 549 THIBAULOT Laurent V1 61 01:30:57 Pays De Colmar Athletisme M
158 200 MORISSEAU Pascal V2 22 01:31:13 Entente Poitiers Athle 86 M
159 566 ROZIER Christian V2 23 01:31:14 Alajm Saint-gilles M
160 104 HAURET Anne SE 9 01:31:20 Mairie S. (ft-de-france) F
161 516 RIDOUX Fabien V1 62 01:31:30 Sporting Club Abbevillois Athl M
162 214 RUAULT Hubert V3 3 01:31:40 Upac Chateau-gontier M
163 202 DUVERGER Philippe V2 24 01:31:44 Muret Ac M
164 251 CALME Sunilda SE 10 01:31:48 Citizen Club Basse-terre F
165 536 DAMERVAL Bruno V1 63 01:31:48 Esm Gonfreville L orcher M
166 148 CORNILLET Celine SE 11 01:31:55 Us Laval F
167 484 SADJI Ahmed SE 50 01:32:08 Pierrefitte Multi Athlon M
168 24 OGEZ Karine V1 4 01:32:10 Rc Arras F
169 577 IDMONT Eric V2 25 01:32:24 Union Athletique Occitane 31 M
170 94 DUPERRIER Audrey SE 12 01:32:27 Athle St Julien 74 F
171 34 MACHEFER Cindy SE 13 01:32:32 Quimper Athletisme F
172 599 EMELIE Jean-charles V2 26 01:32:37 Mairie S. (ft-de-france) M
173 533 BLAISONNEAU Stephane V1 64 01:32:41 Entente Angevine Athletisme M
174 114 WIART Valerie V1 5 01:32:55 Douai-sin A F
175 509 SEILLER Gregory V1 65 01:32:56 Saint Nazaire Olympique Sa M
176 587 SEGAIN Eric V2 27 01:33:00 Entente Franconville Cesame Va M
177 571 ARRAGON Eric V2 28 01:33:03 Lons Athletique Club M
178 540 RICOTTIER Franck V1 66 01:33:05 Splach Athle Lisle Jourdain 32 M
179 205 LEGIER Patrick V2 29 01:33:07 Gien Athle Marathon M
180 505 BOURLET Bruno V1 67 01:33:10 Entente Oise Athletisme M
181 518 DILLENSEGER Vincent V1 68 01:33:13 Sr Obernai M
182 606 LARADE Patrice V2 30 01:33:26 Asfi Villejuif M
183 17 VALLOIS Laura ES 4 01:33:34 Ua Chauny F
184 217 MARCILLY Herve V3 4 01:33:43 Association Sportive Du Foyer M
185 534 MARTINS PEREIRA Luis-filipe V1 69 01:33:51 Gien Athle Marathon M
186 183 MASPIMBY Epiphane V3 5 01:33:53 Silver Star M
187 683 DUPONT Jean-pierre V2 31 01:33:54 La Patriote Cross De Guines M
188 545 AUTIN Stephane V1 70 01:34:12 Clain Athletic Pictave M
189 8 MILEO Sophie SE 14 01:34:23 Esm Gonfreville L orcher F
190 551 GERNIGON Vincent V1 71 01:34:29 Us Liffre M
191 572 FERREIRA Valdemar V2 32 01:34:30 Entente Athle 58 M
192 501 PUCHAULT Alain SE 51 01:34:35 Entente Sevre M
193 641 LEFEBVRE Serge V3 6 01:34:41 Les Furets D Eiffage M
194 121 LAURENT Astrid V1 6 01:34:42 Mairie S. (ft-de-france) F
195 561 URVOY Gerard V2 33 01:34:43 Estuaire Athletic Club M
196 612 RAVERDEL Denis V2 34 01:34:46 Suresnes Passion Athle Maratho M
197 611 AUDEBERT Daniel V2 35 01:34:50 Entente Ouest Allier Athletism M
198 553 MONET Damien V1 72 01:34:51 Rc Epernay M
199 638 LAFARGUE Jean-pierre V2 36 01:34:53 Florange Oc M
200 16 HOCHART Claire ES 5 01:35:03 Saint-louis Rc (als) F
201 568 BORGET Philippe V2 37 01:35:06 Coureurs De Fond Deolois M
202 531 PAINEAU Nicolas V1 73 01:35:07 Marne Et Gondoire Athletisme M
203 328 VIEUX Christelle V1 7 01:35:08 Entente Athle 58 F
204 576 LHOSTE Pascal V2 38 01:35:33 Oc Chateaudun Bonneval A. M
205 27 MURA Evelyne V2 1 01:35:36 Ep Manosque Athletisme F
206 115 GELLE Emmie V1 8 01:35:44 Vaux Le Penil Athletisme F
207 548 MENAGE Christophe V1 74 01:35:44 Jogging Meslay M
208 581 VITALONE Oswald V2 39 01:36:10 Us Carmaux M
209 219 ROBERT Patrick V3 7 01:36:16 Asptt Auxerre M
210 92 SALAH Lea SE 15 01:36:19 Athle Calade Val De Saone F
211 120 JAEGER-MANATSCHAL Ruth V1 9 01:36:20 Unitas Brumath F
212 562 GALLAIS Claude V2 40 01:36:21 As Bouguenais-reze M
213 213 GILET Dominique V3 8 01:36:23 Athletic Retz Sud Lac M
214 28 MUSSET Dominique V2 2 01:36:29 Entente Sud Lyonnais F
215 590 DOLLET Christian V2 41 01:36:38 Athletic Retz Sud Lac M
216 260 ANGILERI Francesca SE 16 01:36:43 Les Furets D Eiffage F
217 218 BERREWAERTS Bernard V3 9 01:36:44 Les Furets D Eiffage M
218 25 GOUGEON Magali V1 10 01:36:45 Us Laval F
219 132 LERNOULD Helene V2 3 01:36:47 Cs Ternes Paris Ouest F
220 91 THIBULT Claire SE 17 01:36:54 Bordeaux Athle F
221 639 BIHAN Joseph V3 10 01:36:54 Athle Du Pays De Redon M
222 584 BEL-ANGE Jean-francois V2 42 01:37:05 Rochefort Athletisme Club M
223 339 RENESSON-PHILIPON Nadia V1 11 01:37:12 Gosier Ac F
224 635 ROURE Patrick V2 43 01:37:30 Rambouillet Sports M
225 564 THOMELIN Pascal V2 44 01:37:34 Jogging Meslay M
226 615 VAN ELSUE Sylvain V2 45 01:37:37 Us Belhomert M
227 651 BRODIN Remy V3 11 01:37:40 Entente Athle Nord Mayenne M
228 258 RAUSIS Adeline SE 18 01:37:45 Athle St Julien 74 F
229 653 AUBERT Paul V3 12 01:37:49 Ouest Vendee Athletisme M
230 645 TRUBERT Patrick V3 13 01:37:54 Asptt Compiegne M
231 596 MAUNOURY Didier V2 46 01:37:57 Entente Des Mauges M
232 10 BUGEAUD Eliane SE 19 01:37:58 Ales Cevennes Athletisme F
233 204 GOUGEON Philippe V2 47 01:38:07 Stade Lavallois M
234 26 LIGNAIS Sandra V1 12 01:38:13 Entente Sud Lyonnais F
235 9 DOUMAS Lucie SE 20 01:38:18 Athletic Trois Tours F
236 604 KREMER Jean Paul V2 48 01:38:20 Athle 52 M
237 609 BULEON Thierry V2 49 01:38:27 Athletic Retz Sud Lac M
238 117 VAGNE Francoise V1 13 01:38:27 Entente Athle 58 F
239 150 FEVRE Julie SE 21 01:38:48 Ea Le Creusot F
240 544 AGASSEAU Serge V1 75 01:38:55 Usm Malakoff M
241 582 COURVILLE Guillaume V2 50 01:38:57 Rouen Maromme Mont Saint Aigna M
242 585 MORLET Patrick V2 51 01:39:03 Ua Chauny M
243 93 BOURGUIGNON Melissa SE 22 01:39:08 Usm Montargis F
244 212 MORET Guy V2 52 01:39:17 Clll Armentieres M
245 15 RIVET Eva ES 6 01:39:19 As Libourne F
246 97 MAJCHRZAK Marie-laure SE 23 01:39:25 Douai-sin A F
247 130 REAU Anne V2 4 01:39:29 Lma Meung-sur-loire F
248 600 CHOUGUI Ahcen V2 53 01:39:31 Asptt Nancy M
249 644 MURA Philippe V3 14 01:39:32 Es Thaon M
250 95 PATOUX Virginie SE 24 01:39:42 Ac Cambrai F
251 636 DURIMEL Patrick-leonard V2 54 01:39:43 Les Aigles Abymes M
252 622 FINGER Jean-michel V2 55 01:39:48 Pays De Colmar Athletisme M
253 593 MAREAU Bernard V2 56 01:39:54 Oc Chateaudun Bonneval A. M
254 31 VOLARD-GILET Nicole V2 5 01:40:06 Athletic Retz Sud Lac F
255 325 JADOT Nathalie V1 14 01:40:08 Marne Et Gondoire Athletisme F
256 107 COSSIEZ Marie ES 7 01:40:10 Rc Epernay F
257 268 IZARD Aurelie SE 25 01:40:13 Stade Rodez Athletisme F
258 111 BERTHELOT Mathilde JU 1 01:40:18 Nantes Metropole Athletisme F
259 250 KUNZ Sarah SE 26 01:40:18 Sc Draveil F
260 12 GINOUVES-GUERDOUX Amandine SE 27 01:40:24 Asptt Nice F
261 127 MOREAU Christelle V1 15 01:40:29 Us Laval F
262 603 PARCELIER Jean-michel V2 57 01:40:30 Cognac Ac M
263 589 SOULARD Philippe V2 58 01:40:40 Co-km 42 St Just Le Martel M
264 588 BERNARD Augustin V2 59 01:40:41 Sevre Bocage Ac M
265 128 GUILLARD Thereze V2 6 01:40:41 Us Laval F
266 262 PERRIN Khira SE 28 01:40:48 Police Sportive F
267 674 GODARD Roger V4 1 01:40:50 Athle Bocage Vendee M
268 103 GORA COUILLET Laurie SE 29 01:41:03 Auby Athletic Club F
269 261 MIATH Stephanie SE 30 01:41:04 Les Guepards F
270 140 JARGY Clara Mina V3 1 01:41:06 Athle St Julien 74 F
271 101 ROBIN Lorraine SE 31 01:41:13 Alajm Saint-gilles F
272 327 BOULAY Annabelle V1 16 01:41:15 Entente Angevine Athletisme F
273 252 HOUTE Valerie SE 32 01:41:18 Entente Oise Athletisme F
274 631 DUFAY Thierry V2 60 01:41:19 Esm Gonfreville L orcher M
275 264 MOHORIC Laurence SE 33 01:41:20 Stade Sottevillais 76 F
276 563 SEGAIN Francois V2 61 01:41:31 Entente Franconville Cesame Va M
277 329 BALOT Christelle V1 17 01:41:39 Pana Loisirs F
278 643 LAURET Remy V3 15 01:41:52 Athle 66 M
279 110 DOMINGUES Sandra ES 8 01:41:54 Ga Noisy Le Grand F
280 580 BOUDEAU Eric V2 62 01:41:55 Ac Roche-sur-yon M
281 139 HARET Naima V1 18 01:41:55 Usm Audonnienne F
282 648 THURSCH Eric V3 16 01:41:58 Ac Auch M
283 607 HEMERY Arnaud V2 63 01:42:01 Rouen Maromme Mont Saint Aigna M
284 617 LELIARD Pascal V2 64 01:42:08 Sc Draveil M
285 257 BELKHITER Hanissa SE 34 01:42:09 Athle 91 F
286 116 DEL AGUILA Isabelle V1 19 01:42:14 As Saint-sylvain D anjou F
287 277 HENTZIEN Fanny SE 35 01:42:17 Amicale Coureurs Ay F
288 211 PRUGNE Jerome V2 65 01:42:17 Asfi Villejuif M
289 633 CLAUDE Eric V2 66 01:42:18 Athle 52 M
290 282 LEVARDON Frederique SE 36 01:42:20 Aiglon Du Lamentin F
291 570 VENELLE Xavier V2 67 01:42:21 Csm Rosny-sur-seine M
292 124 SAID Clarisse V1 20 01:42:21 Pays De Colmar Athletisme F
293 624 TOLMOS Vincent V2 68 01:42:24 Alajm Saint-gilles M
294 632 DIEULANGARD Marc V2 69 01:42:31 Nantes Metropole Athletisme M
295 216 RAMANICH Denis V3 17 01:42:32 Stadium Club Marignanais M
296 659 BLAIN Hugues V3 18 01:42:33 As Sommer M
297 331 BACHY Francoise V1 21 01:42:36 Osm Lomme Athletisme F
298 594 PATTIER Christian V2 70 01:42:41 Lb Chateauroux M
299 625 DOS SANTOS Alberto V2 71 01:42:56 Lisses Ac M
300 122 BAUNAY Isabelle V1 22 01:42:59 Al Porterie Ac F
301 135 POGGI Odile V2 7 01:43:12 Ca Ajaccio F
302 275 ARNAL Marlene SE 37 01:43:12 Athle 66 F
303 649 MARECHAL Claude V3 19 01:43:21 Gien Athle Marathon M
304 125 THALLER Frederique V1 23 01:43:23 Ac Cloyes F
305 137 GRETTEN Corinne V2 8 01:43:25 Ep Manosque Athletisme F
306 29 CARDINAL Christine V2 9 01:43:29 Leon-tregor Athletisme F
307 629 VAN LEEUWEN Kees V2 72 01:43:32 As Libourne M
308 353 LHERMENIER Virginie V1 24 01:43:35 Athle 66 F
309 118 MEIGNAN Valerie V1 25 01:43:36 Us Laval F
310 634 FRANCO Jean-michel V2 73 01:43:37 Antony Athletisme 92 M
311 274 WIEDEMANN Sophie SE 38 01:43:38 Avia Club Issy-les-moulx F
312 574 PHILIPPE Michel V2 74 01:43:42 As Tourlaville M
313 592 NUNS Eric V2 75 01:44:01 Us Athletiques De Lievin M
314 322 BROCHOT Sandrine V1 26 01:44:28 Ac Paris-joinville F
315 550 DUPRIEZ Philippe V1 76 01:44:30 Douai-sin A M
316 567 NARAYANIN Honore V2 76 01:44:37 Usm Malakoff M
317 626 BASSIEN-CAPSA Alain V2 77 01:44:39 Entente Oise Athletisme M
318 627 CHEVALIER Eric V2 78 01:45:18 Bussy Running M
319 334 HOUDEVILLE Ingrid V1 27 01:45:23 Montville Running Club F
320 279 RIVIERE Julie SE 39 01:45:32 Al Porterie Ac F
321 278 COLLET Celine SE 40 01:45:33 Charleville Mezieres Athletism F
322 296 LEONARD Anne SE 41 01:45:33 Ea Cherbourg Querqueville F
323 23 FREVILLE LABBE Valerie V1 28 01:45:36 Sporting Club Abbevillois Athl F
324 610 PIQUET Eric V2 79 01:45:41 Cosm Arcueil M
325 367 BADIE-LEVET Nathalie V1 29 01:45:42 Golden Star F
326 400 HIGONNET Nicole V2 10 01:45:45 Alajm Saint-gilles F
327 324 BOULAY Sylvie V1 30 01:45:49 Mamers Ac F
328 255 VANWAMBEKE Edwige SE 42 01:45:55 C Billy Montigny F
329 254 LEGIER Cindy SE 43 01:45:57 Athle Calade Val De Saone F
330 371 VELT Johanna SE 44 01:45:59 F
331 662 OLIVAR Michel V3 20 01:46:04 Entente Oise Athletisme M
332 303 PASQUET Aurelie SE 45 01:46:08 Vineuil Sports F
333 131 PAPPALARDO WORTHAM Christine V2 11 01:46:14 Marne Et Gondoire Athletisme F
334 126 HUART Marie-christine V1 31 01:46:14 Usm Montargis F
335 290 PACQUENTIN Stephanie SE 46 01:46:19 Running En Vallee D eure 27 Pa F
336 402 KHADIDE-BOUCHAUT Joelle V2 12 01:46:23 Entente Athletique Grenoble 38 F
337 673 GELINEAU Jean-claude V3 21 01:46:24 Es Segre Haut Anjou M
338 280 GUILLOT Elise SE 47 01:46:26 Blagnac Sc F
339 363 GIBOUIN Geraldine V1 32 01:46:27 Entente Angevine Athletisme F
340 364 MAXIMIN Nadine V1 33 01:46:34 Athletic Club Saleen F
341 271 DUCLOS Alice SE 48 01:46:36 E A Rhone Vercors 26 07 F
342 668 CHEMELLO Lorenzo V3 22 01:46:37 Florange Oc M
343 333 TARTART Sylvie V1 34 01:46:38 La Patriote Cross De Guines F
344 618 RICHARD Jean-noel V2 80 01:47:15 Us Bannalec M
345 305 LEDOUX Anne-sophie SE 49 01:47:18 Gosier Ac F
346 671 BIRET Francois V3 23 01:47:22 Entente Des Mauges M
347 382 DE CLERCK Laurence V1 35 01:47:24 Athletic Club Saleen F
348 654 CHERHAL Loic V3 24 01:47:29 Nantes Metropole Athletisme M
349 337 DUBAR MOIRET Nathalie V1 36 01:47:30 Union Caudry Athletisme F
350 129 DUMAS Francoise V2 13 01:47:31 Ales Cevennes Athletisme F
351 123 GAUGE Sandrine V1 37 01:47:33 Vincennes Athletic F
352 298 DANIELLOT Marie SE 50 01:47:35 Al Porterie Ac F
353 336 MORISSEAU Danielle V1 38 01:47:37 Entente Poitiers Athle 86 F
354 650 JACQUET Jean-jacques V3 25 01:47:38 Usm Malakoff M
355 647 TRICOIRE Jean-louis V3 26 01:47:44 Ac Roche-sur-yon M
356 253 BOURGEOIS Charlene SE 51 01:47:44 Ales Cevennes Athletisme F
357 418 QUIRION Annick V2 14 01:47:45 Nantes Metropole Athletisme F
358 642 TOLMOS Gilbert V3 27 01:47:45 Alajm Saint-gilles M
359 407 DERRIERE Isabelle V2 15 01:47:45 Charleville Mezieres Athletism F
360 628 BROCARD Francois V2 81 01:47:49 Asm St-etienne M
361 417 LEBON Josephine V2 16 01:47:57 Gosier Ac F
362 340 GALLIEN Veronique V1 39 01:47:58 Lb Chateauroux F
363 299 ROUE PORCHER Delphine SE 52 01:48:05 F
364 326 LEROY-LOYER Muriel V1 40 01:48:27 As Bouguenais-reze F
365 586 BARDIN Jean-francois V2 82 01:48:27 As Bouguenais-reze M
366 221 BELMILOUD Mohamed V3 28 01:48:39 Grac Athletisme M
367 591 GRANANA Claude V2 83 01:48:40 Sc Draveil M
368 106 LINDEKENS Laurie ES 9 01:48:40 Cscv Hirson F
369 295 ANSTETT Carine SE 53 01:48:54 Strasbourg Agglomeration Athle F
370 422 DEMAIZIERE Bernadette V2 17 01:49:10 Entente Athle 58 F
371 660 SANTIAGO Antoine V3 29 01:49:11 Gien Athle Marathon M
372 656 VERBEKE Didier V3 30 01:49:12 Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry M
373 398 FELER Fabienne V1 41 01:49:33 Asco Inter Atlas F
374 597 PAUL Laurent V2 84 01:49:35 Alajm Saint-gilles M
375 343 SALLE Karine V1 42 01:49:44 Lb Chateauroux F
376 265 JOUISSE Aurelie SE 54 01:49:45 Ac Paris-joinville F
377 259 LEDET Laura SE 55 01:49:45 Touquet Opale Athletisme F
378 352 DUMONT-MONNET Sabrina V1 43 01:49:46 Athletic Club Saleen F
379 652 MOULIS Jean-louis V3 31 01:50:00 Aunis A. La Rochelle Aytre M
380 136 MACOUIN Evelyne V2 18 01:50:15 Cognac Ac F
381 438 MAHAUD Odile V2 19 01:50:16 Le Havre Sport Athletisme F
382 141 GELINEAU Annie V3 2 01:50:23 Es Segre Haut Anjou F
383 32 CORNET Geraldine V2 20 01:50:24 Asc Saint-barthelemy F
384 404 LEBRETON Nathalie V2 21 01:50:39 Usm Malakoff F
385 346 BOQUANT Pascaline V1 44 01:50:44 Efs Reims A. F
386 266 BELNY Gladys SE 56 01:50:54 Asfi Villejuif F
387 341 LOUIS-MARIE TOLG Cecilia V1 45 01:50:59 Golden Star F
388 267 KAHN Julie SE 57 01:51:04 Touquet Opale Athletisme F
389 370 VIDAL Laurence V1 46 01:51:09 Usm Malakoff F
390 289 BOULEY Fanny SE 58 01:51:10 Aunis A. La Rochelle Aytre F
391 619 BELL Alexandre V2 85 01:51:13 As Bondy M
392 307 MAVIE Blanchette SE 59 01:51:14 Entente Ouest Allier Athletism F
393 372 CHARRIER Pascale V1 47 01:51:16 Ac Roche-sur-yon F
394 602 COUVIDAT Didier V2 86 01:51:24 Freyming-merlebach Ac M
395 347 CHOBLET Stephanie V1 48 01:51:27 Athletic Retz Sud Lac F
396 283 FRAMBOURG Cyndie SE 60 01:51:30 Ua Chauny F
397 285 COCQUET Vanessa SE 61 01:51:30 Jogging Meslay F
398 318 MENAGE Aurelie SE 62 01:51:32 Jogging Meslay F
399 300 KAMINSKI Olivia SE 63 01:51:33 Touquet Opale Athletisme F
400 108 LETAIEF Sarah ES 10 01:51:49 Marseille Athletisme F
401 401 NOLLET Nadia V2 22 01:51:52 Plm Conflans F
402 143 LETUPPE Dominique V3 3 01:51:53 Free Runners Le Club F
403 323 ROUSSEAU Sylvia V1 49 01:51:55 Cognac Ac F
404 301 SINAULT Clemence SE 64 01:51:58 Les Furets D Eiffage F
405 349 FERGUEN Nora V1 50 01:52:01 Esc Tergnier F
406 390 MADEMBO Judith V1 51 01:52:09 Les Moustiques F
407 620 CAUET Claude V2 87 01:52:13 Albert Meaulte Aerospa.ac M
408 288 WONG CHOU Mihiarii SE 65 01:52:30 Esm Gonfreville L orcher F
409 395 BALMY Annette V1 52 01:52:31 Golden Star F
410 304 KEMPF Marie SE 66 01:52:36 Entente Angevine Athletisme F
411 269 BRION Aurelie SE 67 01:52:38 Lb Chateauroux F
412 672 NAVARRO Pierre V3 32 01:52:41 Auvers Athletisme M
413 598 FABRE Alain V2 88 01:52:44 Asptt Auxerre M
414 351 SEGURA Nathalie V1 53 01:52:57 Ac Roche-sur-yon F
415 342 PONS Sandrine V1 54 01:53:06 Usm Malakoff F
416 348 BRUNO Blandine V1 55 01:53:09 As Rochette Dammarie Les Lys F
417 361 LEHMANN Florence V1 56 01:53:09 As Rochette Dammarie Les Lys F
418 138 CADRAN Rose-aimee V2 23 01:53:20 Sc Draveil F
419 309 HUGOT Angelique SE 68 01:53:38 Rc Epernay F
420 414 ALVES Ana V2 24 01:53:43 Elan Chevilly-larue F
421 657 BREDIF Marc V3 33 01:53:50 Cosm Arcueil M
422 119 GUILLANIC Laurence V1 57 01:53:54 Athle Pays De L orient F
423 614 MAHAUD Stephane V2 89 01:53:56 Le Havre Sport Athletisme M
424 316 LENGLET Stephanie SE 69 01:54:01 Amicale Du Val De Somme F
425 320 CELLIER Isabelle SE 70 01:54:01 Athletisme Lozere F
426 317 BOUCHET Celine SE 71 01:54:20 Fc Laon F
427 344 MARCENNE Anne V1 58 01:54:29 Entente Poitiers Athle 86 F
428 311 COULOMBEAUX Sabine SE 72 01:54:42 Ouest Vendee Athletisme F
429 410 DELAETER Christine V2 25 01:54:47 Osm Lomme Athletisme F
430 408 DECERF Nelly V2 26 01:54:59 Es Arques F
431 315 HAMEL Jessy SE 73 01:55:18 Blagnac Sc F
432 358 PASTOR Sabine V1 59 01:55:22 As Fleury Les Aubrais Saran At F
433 412 LACHAISE Nadine V2 27 01:55:35 Angers Athle F
434 380 MAHE Florence V1 60 01:55:35 Thiais Ac F
435 133 MICHIE Marie-claude V2 28 01:55:38 Sevre Bocage Ac F
436 411 LEBRAND Andree V2 29 01:55:45 Auvers Athletisme F
437 406 DELABRE Annie V2 30 01:55:46 Plm Conflans F
438 415 LANDAIS Aneth V2 31 01:55:47 Asphalte 94 F
439 292 MOURET Amandine SE 74 01:55:54 Avia Club Issy-les-moulx F
440 409 BONNET Francoise V2 32 01:55:58 La Foulee Lagardienne F
441 362 LOUEDOC Mickaelle V1 61 01:56:00 As Libourne F
442 655 BAUDOUX Guy V3 34 01:56:07 Entente Sambre Avesnois 59 M
443 389 LEBRETON Mireille V1 62 01:56:07 Police Sportive F
444 313 FRADON Fanny SE 75 01:56:31 Asfi Villejuif F
445 637 MASSALON Dominique V2 90 01:56:45 Sporting Club Abbevillois Athl M
446 377 MAGNIER Cathy V1 63 01:56:45 Eac Meru F
447 272 GOMES TAVARES Lina SE 76 01:56:48 Savigny Senart Athletisme F
448 621 SOLIER Luc V2 91 01:56:49 As Tourlaville M
449 383 DURAND Isabelle V1 64 01:56:52 Gien Athle Marathon F
450 144 ALEMU-MONNIER Bellay V3 4 01:57:02 Ales Cevennes Athletisme F
451 112 VAN LEEUWEN Marieke JU 2 01:57:04 As Libourne F
452 424 MOUQUET Laurence V2 33 01:57:06 Clll Armentieres F
453 601 MAUPOINT Regis V2 92 01:57:12 Sevre Bocage Ac M
454 350 BAUDRY Maryline V1 65 01:57:15 Sevre Bocage Ac F
455 392 LE POMMELLEC Laure V1 66 01:57:19 Ep Manosque Athletisme F
456 338 RHIMBAULT Christine V1 67 01:57:21 Ac Roche-sur-yon F
457 376 PERCHE Sophie V1 68 01:57:34 Al Porterie Ac F
458 669 GASCOIN Jean-louis V3 35 01:57:34 Entente Angevine Athletisme M
459 355 DECLERCQ Veronique V1 69 01:57:38 Amicale Du Val De Somme F
460 368 BOURDON Christelle V1 70 01:57:43 Clll Armentieres F
461 384 SABOT Ghislaine V1 71 01:58:05 Uai Nogent-sur-marne F
462 142 GUBBIOTTI-GAIGNEBET Jocelyne V3 5 01:58:22 Asptt Nice F
463 306 BIVILLE Myriam SE 77 01:58:24 Amicale Du Val De Somme F
464 443 FIOLET Beatrice V2 34 01:58:24 Amicale Du Val De Somme F
465 345 TUAL DORSILE Viviane V1 72 01:58:25 Lb Chateauroux F
466 149 ROLLET Camille JU 3 01:58:31 Ac Noyon F
467 206 GOMEZ Jean-pierre V2 93 01:58:38 Asptt Nancy M
468 396 LEBRIN Laurence V1 73 01:58:38 Entente Angevine Athletisme F
469 658 NAUDIN Claude V3 36 01:58:39 As Sommer M
470 293 TROALEN Adeline SE 78 01:58:42 Omnisports Pithiviers F
471 413 MADEC Catherine V2 35 01:58:57 As Bouguenais-reze F
472 359 GREMONT Sophie V1 74 01:59:08 Touquet Opale Athletisme F
473 379 MENDES SEMEDO Marie-rose V1 75 01:59:16 Savigny Senart Athletisme F
474 681 LARCHER Christian V4 2 01:59:23 Athletic Club Saleen M
475 446 LEMESLE Catherine V2 36 01:59:31 Plm Conflans F
476 310 SUEUR Caroline SE 79 01:59:35 Esc Tergnier F
477 381 CHANTEUR Claudine V1 76 01:59:38 Thiais Ac F
478 423 HUANT LEPINE Annie V2 37 01:59:47 Amicale Du Val De Somme F
479 388 SUEL Marie-christine V1 77 01:59:54 Amicale Du Val De Somme F
480 420 TESTIER Elisabeth V2 38 02:00:18 As Saint-sylvain D anjou F
481 421 BROSSELIER Marie Ch V2 39 02:00:18 As Saint-sylvain D anjou F
482 416 GUILBERT Isabelle V2 40 02:00:21 Lma Meung-sur-loire F
483 646 ROUX Lionel V3 37 02:00:21 Usm Montargis M
484 419 CHARPENTIER Mirella V2 41 02:00:24 Antony Athletisme 92 F
485 427 BOULEY Dominique V2 42 02:00:35 Aunis A. La Rochelle Aytre F
486 284 TARTROU Isabelle SE 80 02:00:51 As Fleury Les Aubrais Saran At F
487 357 MONTIS Francoise V1 78 02:00:54 Verneuil Oxygene F
488 314 LABEYRIE Marie-pierre SE 81 02:00:57 Jogging Castelnau F
489 393 FAGARD Valerie V1 79 02:01:05 Charleville Mezieres Athletism F
490 661 GUILLAUME Guy V3 38 02:01:30 As Sommer M
491 667 DEDEREN Jean-marc V3 39 02:01:33 Ga Noisy Le Grand M
492 391 JIMENEZ Anne V1 80 02:02:04 Al Porterie Ac F
493 677 CHELLAL Pascal V4 3 02:02:12 Cercle Athl. Castelsarrasinois M
494 102 GALLAUD Gabrielle SE 82 02:02:46 Lb Chateauroux F
495 134 BELKAID BROSSAIS Nouara V2 43 02:02:47 Avia Club Issy-les-moulx F
496 670 JONCHERAY Dominique V3 40 02:02:49 Entente Angevine Athletisme M
497 432 SEVERIN Francoise V2 44 02:02:54 Ac Cambrai F
498 374 BONAVENTURE Sylvie V1 81 02:02:59 Lisses Ac F
499 436 WEIGEL Catherine V2 45 02:03:00 Us Metro Transport (paris) F
500 434 DACOSSE Laurence V2 46 02:03:16 Haubourdin Loos Wattignies Ath F
501 354 PERROT Sylvie V1 82 02:03:32 Montpellier Athletic Mediterra F
502 369 COTTET Laurence V1 83 02:03:33 Cercle Athl. Castelsarrasinois F
503 451 IDMTAL Cecile V2 47 02:03:42 Athletique Club De Choisy Le R F
504 385 TRIBOLET Christelle V1 84 02:03:46 Entente Oise Athletisme F
505 460 LEPREUX Patricia V3 6 02:04:19 Sl Hospitaliers Toulon F
506 440 CAMUS-BABLON Florence V2 48 02:04:24 Avia Club Issy-les-moulx F
507 276 DUPONT Sabrina SE 83 02:04:31 C Billy Montigny F
508 286 ARAMBURU Virginie SE 84 02:04:31 Amsl Frejus/saint Raphael Athl F
509 397 MEMBRAT Sandrine V1 85 02:05:01 Ales Cevennes Athletisme F
510 441 DESSIRIER Valerie V2 49 02:05:02 Us Metro Transport (paris) F
511 319 RICHARD Delphine SE 85 02:05:19 Amicale Du Val De Somme F
512 679 FERRERO GARCIA Silverio V4 4 02:05:29 Athletique Club De Choisy Le R M
513 360 KIFFEL Audrey V1 86 02:05:50 Les Furets D Eiffage F
514 465 MAILLARD Josette V4 1 02:05:56 Atsc Administrations Financ. F
515 437 LHOSTE Catherine V2 50 02:06:01 Oc Chateaudun Bonneval A. F
516 678 MAILLARD Gerard V4 5 02:06:49 Atsc Administrations Financ. M
517 428 SENECHAL Marie-christine V2 51 02:07:06 La Patriote Cross De Guines F
518 386 HOURDIN Stephanie V1 87 02:07:46 Athletic Club Auterivain F
519 387 BRICK Myriam V1 88 02:07:56 Les Furets D Eiffage F
520 459 OCCELLI Mireille V3 7 02:08:17 Ep Manosque Athletisme F
521 373 GAILLON Veronique V1 89 02:08:17 Us Creteil F
522 109 PHILIPPE Laura ES 11 02:08:43 As Tourlaville F
523 456 HUET Colette V3 8 02:09:16 Entente Angevine Athletisme F
524 294 PRUVOT-GIGON Magali SE 86 02:09:56 Entente Angevine Athletisme F
525 366 NEUSCH Frederique V1 90 02:09:56 Athle 52 F
526 664 VASSET Francis V3 41 02:12:32 Esc Tergnier M
527 461 PASSERON Annie V3 9 02:13:06 Aunis A. La Rochelle Aytre F
528 312 CHORRO Lugdivine SE 87 02:13:12 Amiens Uc F
529 146 VILLAIN Rosemonde V3 10 02:13:15 Gien Athle Marathon F
530 399 FEUGAS Marie-pierre V1 91 02:14:30 Ca Ajaccio F
531 433 PHAM VAN Sylvie V2 52 02:14:38 Clamart Courses Sur Route 92 F
532 145 SIMIONI Claude V3 11 02:15:04 Amicale Du Val De Somme F
533 453 MAITRE Danielle V2 53 02:15:11 Plm Conflans F
534 450 DELACROIX Florence V2 54 02:15:29 Athle 52 F
535 675 JOSEPH-EDOUARD Jean-claude V4 6 02:16:17 Athletique Club Du Pays De Mea M
536 431 DAGUIN Beatrice V2 55 02:16:41 Athletic Retz Sud Lac F
537 458 CHIQUET Nicole V3 12 02:16:49 Co Chateau Du Loir F
538 445 BROGNET Brigitte V2 56 02:17:14 Ac Cambrai F
539 394 THOIRAIN Erika V1 92 02:17:57 Amicale Coureurs Ay F
540 449 RUAULT Simone V2 57 02:19:00 Upac Chateau-gontier F
541 462 BROCHARD Sebastiana V3 13 02:22:23 Plm Conflans F
542 442 LE VIENNESSE Sylviane V2 58 02:22:45 Asfi Villejuif F
543 464 DUVAL Dominique V3 14 02:22:47 Rouen Maromme Mont Saint Aigna F
544 682 FAUCON Jacques V4 7 02:23:27 Ca Fresnoy-le-grand M
545 467 BOULIVET Jacqueline V4 2 02:24:02 Athletique Club De Choisy Le R F
546 113 FLORIN Charlotte JU 4 02:24:12 Amiens Uc F
547 452 MENARD DEILHOU Francoise V2 59 02:24:22 Esm Gonfreville L orcher F
548 439 CAUET Maryvonne V2 60 02:24:35 Albert Meaulte Aerospa.ac F
549 630 LEFEBVRE Alain V2 94 02:24:38 Union Caudry Athletisme M
550 426 PLISSON Marie V2 61 02:24:58 Union Caudry Athletisme F
551 463 CHAUVIN Jeannine V3 15 02:25:10 As Libourne F
552 466 FRAPPIER Viviane V4 3 02:25:30 Montpellier Athletic Mediterra F
553 448 HONORE Veronique V2 62 02:28:55 Eac Meru F
554 444 FIZET Veronique V2 63 02:34:08 Usa Chapelle St Luc F
555 680 TIXIER Jean-pierre V4 8 02:47:38 Lb Chateauroux M