Les BAROUDEURS le 11/10/2015

Recherche par Dossard : par Nom : par Club :

Place Dossard Nom Prenom Cat. Pl. Cat. Temps Club Sexe
1 575 ATTIDORE Samuel SE 1 01:45:04 FJT CYCAS M
2 602 TROMPETTE FREDERIC SE 2 01:50:22 M
3 601 TROMPETTE PASCAL SE 3 01:50:32 M
4 567 CHABANEIX SEBASTIEN SE 4 01:51:38 GOLDEN STAR M
5 501 BAUR Joel V2 1 01:53:38 M
6 616 FAIVRE Philippe V2 2 01:54:44 MADININA M
7 534 AUSTER Xavier SE 5 01:58:24 M
8 633 MURAT ALEX V2 3 01:58:41 M
9 553 EDOUARD Emmanuel V1 1 02:06:47 M
10 606 BORVAL JOEL V1 2 02:08:15 FJT CYCAS M
11 538 DOYEN THIERRY V1 3 02:09:50 MADININA BIKERS M
12 622 MENIR Bernard V1 4 02:10:44 M
13 532 CAZASSUS-BERARD Jeanne V1 1 02:11:18 Avenir Péléen F
14 559 BELLEMARE PAT V1 5 02:13:44 FLYING MANGOOSE M
15 595 LABINSKY Rodolphe V2 4 02:14:47 TCHIMBERAID M
16 536 ABRAM Jean-marc V2 5 02:15:04 M
17 577 DELPHIN Thierry V2 6 02:15:13 FJT CYCAS M
18 600 JULIENO CHARLES V2 7 02:15:57 TCHIMBE RAID M
19 611 BELLEROPHON Daniel SE 6 02:15:57 M
20 535 CHARLES Francois V1 6 02:18:44 M
21 546 AUGUSTE-CHARLERY Audrey SE 7 02:20:07 M
22 526 CHOLVIN JEAN-BERNARD SE 8 02:21:11 Base navale M
23 599 HONORE THIERRY SE 9 02:21:41 M
24 510 NIEZBORALA Agathe SE 1 02:22:00 F
25 547 PITEL Jean Baptiste SE 10 02:22:11 M
26 585 LEOPOLDIE Patrice SE 11 02:23:50 M
27 620 TUIET David V1 7 02:24:18 SAM HORIZON M
28 557 TAYE JOSEPH V1 8 02:25:11 Rdc La beaugendre M
29 562 MARIE NELY Christian V2 8 02:26:14 neant M
30 582 PALMIER Rosalyn SE 12 02:26:37 AMCF M
31 560 RENCIOT CHRISTELE SE 2 02:26:37 GOLDEN STAR F
32 551 BOULOT Benoit V1 9 02:28:04 TEAM APENNTOUCHE 972 M
33 561 BEZARD Axel SE 13 02:28:59 M
34 109 JEAN-GILLES Céline SE 3 02:29:45 GOLDEN STAR F
35 630 MARTIAL JOSE V2 9 02:29:59 CLUB TCHIMBE RAID M
36 528 LANSADE Alexandre SE 14 02:30:44 M
37 576 VENGETO Bernard V2 10 02:30:56 FJT CYCAS M
38 506 CHRISTIAENS Hemmerick SE 15 02:32:02 M
39 610 BELLEROPHON Alex V1 10 02:32:04 M
40 617 YANNICK ADELAĎDE SE 16 02:32:45 M
41 527 ROUILLE MICKAEL SE 17 02:33:10 Base navale M
42 516 SCHOLASTIQUE Jean-Christophe SE 18 02:35:01 M
43 632 AGNOLY MARC V2 11 02:35:22 M
44 544 GUSTAVE STEVE SE 19 02:36:14 M
45 570 ROSIER Jean-Marc SE 20 02:36:47 M
46 584 CATALAN Laetitia SE 4 02:37:10 F
47 502 ROUBLIQUE Hubert V1 11 02:37:52 M
48 552 DELAGE Sophie V1 2 02:38:41 CGOSH F
49 589 ELY-MARIUS Christophe V1 12 02:41:43 M
50 613 TAUZIA Muriel V1 3 02:43:02 Tchimbe raid ASRFO972 F
51 621 MORVILLE JEAN-LOUIS V1 13 02:43:50 M
52 515 RIBAC Jocelyne V2 1 02:43:50 MANIKOU F
53 636 ADENET-LOUVET DENIS V2 12 02:43:52 M
54 604 MANGATTALE MOUNE SE 5 02:43:54 KAWANN F
55 626 BILHANT Gaelle SE 6 02:45:08 F
56 625 BOYER Pierre V1 14 02:45:57 M
57 566 NOIRAN Yohann SE 21 02:46:44 M
58 579 CAZENAVE GILLES SE 22 02:48:50 M
59 586 VAUDREUIL Claudia ES 1 02:49:07 F
60 550 RONDEL Nicolas SE 23 02:49:42 M
61 512 LEGIEL Jean-Marc V1 15 02:50:07 M
62 545 MONROC Marifanswaz V2 2 02:50:29 ASRFO972/ BAROUDEURS/TCR F
63 615 LAURIER Gaby V1 16 02:50:29 ASRFO972 M
64 504 CHARLERY Sonia V1 4 02:51:02 F
65 505 SIVATTE Johan SE 24 02:51:02 M
66 573 RESIDANT Didier V1 17 02:52:06 M
67 608 JOSEPH Chris SE 25 02:52:10 M
68 619 RENE-CORAIL SYLVAIN V1 18 02:52:15 M
69 590 GARBY BERNARD SE 26 02:53:16 M
70 518 ROCHE Beryl V2 3 02:53:20 F
71 564 FIRMIN MARIE CLAUDE SE 7 02:53:28 FLYING MANGOOSE F
72 614 COUPAT JEAN-ALEXANDRE SE 27 02:53:57 M
73 543 TALMANN André V4 1 02:54:12 CLUB TCHIMBE RAID M
74 581 KARGOL Michael V1 19 02:55:09 M
75 624 GEORGE Adrien SE 28 02:56:15 M
76 517 URSULET Harry SE 29 02:56:50 golden star M
77 574 MONTHIEUX ASTRID V1 5 02:58:22 F
78 549 ZOZIME Jean Paul V1 20 02:59:13 M
79 537 PAUL-JOSEPH SANDRINE SE 8 03:01:15 F
80 607 MARQUISE Katie V2 4 03:01:21 MANIKOU F
81 565 PIVATY Marika SE 9 03:02:08 F
82 531 CHAROY Céline SE 10 03:02:52 F
83 568 SHARF Nathalie V1 6 03:02:52 F
84 533 MODERE Sébastien SE 30 03:04:06 M
85 558 JULIUS Karine SE 11 03:04:06 F
86 554 JEAN-BAPTISTE GISELE V2 5 03:07:21 TCHIMBE F
87 605 GOLD-DALG MALINUR CATHERINE V2 6 03:07:22 MANIKOU F
88 618 RAFALD AUDREY SE 12 03:07:25 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
89 563 SAINT AIMEE Claude V1 21 03:07:37 Tchimbé raid M
90 530 SAINT-JEAN Mirella V1 7 03:09:03 F
91 572 FERRY Frederic SE 31 03:09:13 M
92 593 LOUIS-MARIE Francine V1 8 03:11:50 F
93 519 JOSEPH BONIFACE Dominique V1 22 03:11:50 M
94 520 DI GERONIMO Bénédicte SE 13 03:14:02 F
95 587 ERICHER ODRY Audrey SE 14 03:14:19 GOLDEN STAR F
96 540 GENTIL ALBERT V1 23 03:14:35 M
97 592 LOTAUT BEATRICE V1 9 03:16:26 F
98 628 JALET JIMMY V1 24 03:17:04 M
99 588 MANYA Martine V2 7 03:19:25 F
100 548 RIMBAUD Michel V3 1 03:21:29 M
101 539 GLOMBARD Jocelyne V2 8 03:22:17 F
102 580 SOMNIER Jackie ES 2 03:25:04 F
103 635 JUBENOT Margot ES 3 03:25:04 F
104 631 PROSPA ADELINE SE 15 03:25:04 F
105 609 LARGEN Gérard V1 25 03:26:59 M
106 583 MARIE-JOSEPH CHRISTELLE V1 10 03:30:32 F
107 508 ROMANA Zéline SE 16 03:34:29 F
108 556 REINE SANDRINE V1 11 03:34:47 F
109 569 RAMANICH JESSICA SE 17 03:34:54 F
110 514 LUCOT Jean Francois V2 13 03:35:49 AMCF M
111 542 NOEMI Sandrine V1 12 03:36:29 F
112 509 LEONARD GLADYS SE 18 03:36:38 F
113 578 GIARD DELPHINE V1 13 03:37:13 F
114 507 AMANT Maika SE 19 03:45:52 F
115 571 PLEUVRY Benedicte V1 14 03:47:28 F
116 541 GRADUEL Isabelle V2 9 03:56:20 F
117 591 FONTEAU FABIENNE SE 20 03:56:41 F
118 598 DABON Nataly V1 15 04:03:07 F
119 639 RIAM Frantz V1 26 04:12:38 M
120 183 PROSPER André V2 14 04:16:06 M
121 184 ERYNGEE MARION SE 21 04:16:06 F
122 523 MANCIET Sylvie-Indiana V2 10 04:19:10 F
123 522 FILADELFIA philippe V2 15 04:19:11 M
124 524 PITEL Jean Marie V3 2 04:28:29 M
125 637 GERMANY SEBASTIEN SE 32 04:47:32 M
126 638 MAROUDY STELLY ES 4 04:47:32 F
127 555 LOBAS Dominique V1 16 05:08:50 MANIKOU F