10km Jou Ouve 2015 le 29/11/2015

Recherche par Dossard : par Nom : par Club :

Place Dossard Nom Prenom Cat. Pl. Cat. Temps Club Sexe
1 1668 SAYERS JASON V1 1 00:34:27 GOLDEN STAR M
2 1569 BONNET Patrick V2 1 00:34:38 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
3 1759 GLADONE Gerald SE 1 00:34:55 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
4 1786 MITRAIL Pierre V1 2 00:35:13 CLUB PELEEN M
5 1709 RIBAC Gerald V1 3 00:35:56 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
6 1800 ABATORD LOUIS-MICHEL V1 4 00:36:24 AIGLON M
7 3081 SORENTE SERGE V1 5 00:36:38 Asc police M
8 3090 LUCE GERARD V2 2 00:37:01 Asc police M
9 3083 ANGLO JACOB SE 2 00:37:21 Asc police M
10 3085 ERNEST MICHEL V1 6 00:37:38 Asc police M
11 1707 GUENGANT Heathcliff V1 7 00:37:48 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
12 1702 BOMPAS Gregory SE 3 00:38:49 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
13 1704 ELISABETH Didier V1 8 00:38:49 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
14 3073 LAZARD CHRISTELLE SE 1 00:38:52 Asc police F
15 1701 BELFORT jean-marc V1 9 00:38:58 AVENIR PELEEN M
16 1760 MOUTAMALLE Marc V1 10 00:39:00 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
17 3087 RAGOT OLIVIER SE 4 00:39:00 Asc police M
18 3086 QUENETTE JEAN-PHILIPPE SE 5 00:39:04 Asc police M
19 1685 MELLOT Marc V1 11 00:39:09 GOLDEN LION M
20 1666 FELIX FANJANTEINO SE 2 00:39:23 GOLDEN STAR F
21 1706 MARTON Jose V3 1 00:39:26 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
22 1771 EMILIE Jean Charles V2 3 00:39:42 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
23 1675 HAJJI YAHIA V1 12 00:39:51 GOLDEN STAR M
24 1655 WAN-AJOUHU THAO SE 6 00:39:54 KAWANN M
25 1815 ARFI STEPHANE V1 13 00:39:54 M
26 3084 DIBANDI BERANGE V1 14 00:40:05 Asc police M
27 1684 MERTON guy V1 15 00:40:07 GOLDEN LION M
28 1542 MALEAU WILLY V1 16 00:40:14 TCHIMBE RAID M
29 3093 FRANCOIS-EUGENE WESLEY ES 1 00:40:40 Asc police M
30 1658 BERNARD Patrick SE 7 00:40:46 WINNER TEAM M
31 1806 ALONZEAU FABRICE V1 17 00:40:47 GOLDEN STAR M
32 1401 BELLEMARE BRUNO V1 18 00:40:49 M
33 1770 PETIT Michel V2 4 00:41:04 M
34 1699 ZUBeLY eric V1 19 00:41:07 AVENIR PELEEN M
35 1752 HAURET Anne SE 3 00:41:13 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
36 1573 OLSEN NIELS SE 8 00:41:14 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
37 1746 JEAN AIMEE PHILIPPE V1 20 00:41:15 CLUB COLONIAL M
38 1775 CAYOL Eddy V1 21 00:41:16 SARA M
39 1659 RAFFIN Camille V3 2 00:41:22 WINNER TEAM M
40 1761 AUDINAY Steeven SE 9 00:41:43 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
41 1662 LEVOSTRE Jean pierre V1 22 00:41:45 LA RENOVATION M
42 1691 BABIN raymond V1 23 00:41:50 AVENIR PELEEN M
43 1575 OZIER-LAFONTAINE CHRISTOPHE V1 24 00:41:51 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
44 1697 VeGA eddy V1 25 00:41:54 AVENIR PELEEN M
45 1751 LAURENT Astrid V1 1 00:41:54 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
46 1625 THALMENSI ARMAND V2 5 00:41:58 LES BAROUDEURS M
47 1645 VERRES ALEXANDRE V2 6 00:42:22 RENOVATION M
48 1660 POPAN Thierry V2 7 00:42:26 WINNER TEAM M
49 1665 LOUISE DAVID V1 26 00:42:28 GOLDEN STAR M
50 1731 CORIOLA WILFRID SE 10 00:42:35 MIRSA LOISIRS M
51 1674 MASSOLIN FABIENNE V1 2 00:42:47 GOLDEN STAR F
52 1804 AGNOLY FRANCOIS V1 27 00:42:52 MORNE CARETTE M
53 1695 CELESTINE cedric SE 11 00:42:54 AVENIR PELEEN M
54 1644 VAUDRAN VALERY V1 28 00:42:55 KAWANN TRIATHLON CLUB M
55 1481 GERBER HAROLD SE 12 00:42:56 M
56 1718 LOUIS-JOSEPH Alain V2 8 00:42:59 CGOSH M
57 1753 TALEC Majorie SE 4 00:43:01 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
58 1612 SIBADO ALBERT V2 9 00:43:04 FFSE M
59 1742 JOACHIM RENE V3 3 00:43:05 OMASS M
60 1664 LIN GUY-AIBERT SE 13 00:43:16 LA RENOVATION M
61 1744 GALIBOU JOCELYN V2 10 00:43:21 CLUB COLONIAL M
62 1520 LAMIN LUCIEN SE 14 00:43:21 AUCUN M
63 1418 CHEMIR STANI V2 11 00:43:24 LA RENOVATION M
64 1416 CHARLES-HELENE BORIS V1 29 00:43:31 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
65 1454 ELISEE JEAN MARC V2 12 00:43:53 GOLDEN STAR M
66 1652 ZALI OLIVIER V1 30 00:43:54 GOLDEN STAR M
67 1670 QUARTERON LUCIEN V2 13 00:43:59 GOLDEN STAR M
68 1483 GERNO CARL V1 31 00:43:59 NC M
69 1406 BILL FRANCOIS V1 32 00:44:04 LES BAROUDEURS M
70 1692 BOISFER morice V1 33 00:44:06 AVENIR PELEEN M
71 1576 OZIER-LAFONTAINE MICHEL V1 34 00:44:15 TCHIMBE RED M
72 1681 RAUMEL CHRISTIAN V1 35 00:44:25 GOLDEN STAR M
73 1594 REINE RODRIGUE V2 14 00:44:27 TCHIMB RAID M
74 1518 LACLE LOUIS SE 15 00:44:31 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
75 1721 PHAROSE Philippe V2 15 00:44:52 CGOSH M
76 1562 MUDAY JONATHAN V2 16 00:44:56 ASSO RENOVATION DE AUGRIN M
77 1498 HILLION CLAUDE V2 17 00:45:01 TEAM EDF M
78 1715 AUSTER Xavier V1 36 00:45:03 CGOSH M
79 1748 MOULIN PATRICK V1 37 00:45:06 CLUB COLONIAL M
80 1803 AGASSEAU PHILIPPE SE 16 00:45:07 NC M
81 1673 ELISEE JACQUES V1 38 00:45:10 GOLDEN STAR M
82 1735 BARREAU SEBASTIEN SE 17 00:45:15 SARA M
83 3078 CAVALLI GWENAELLE SE 5 00:45:16 Asc police F
84 1460 ESOR DAVID V1 39 00:45:17 NC M
85 1608 SAGE ReMI V1 40 00:45:17 AIGLON ATHLETISME M
86 1831 GONZAGUE-BURNER Gerard V1 41 00:45:19 VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB M
87 3070 BARTEL MARIE-FLORES V1 3 00:45:21 Asc police F
88 1671 ZERHOUNI DJEBRINE V1 42 00:45:30 GOLDEN STAR M
89 1553 MICHERON GERALDINE V1 4 00:45:37 MANIKOU F
90 1680 FORBAN CEDRIC SE 18 00:45:47 GOLDEN STAR M
91 1541 MADELENAT JEAN-CHARLES V1 43 00:45:50 NC M
92 1703 GIBOYAU Marcel V2 18 00:46:04 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
93 1619 SURIC JEAN-PHILIPPE V1 44 00:46:05 AMCF M
94 1672 LEVY GABRIEL V3 4 00:46:13 GOLDEN STAR M
95 1543 MARCENY FReDeRIC V1 45 00:46:16 NC M
96 3091 ROQUELAURE JEAN-CLAUDE V2 19 00:46:18 Asc police M
97 1686 NELSON Rodrigue SE 19 00:46:22 GOLDEN LION M
98 1656 BECHET EDOUARD V2 20 00:46:23 NC M
99 1600 RIJO HERVe V1 46 00:46:35 NC M
100 1610 SAINT-LOUIS GILBERT V2 21 00:46:45 M
101 3072 LEBRETON MIREILLE V1 5 00:46:45 Asc police F
102 1577 SYLVESTRE FRANCK V1 47 00:46:51 KAWANN TRIATHLON CLUB M
103 1698 VeGA frederic V1 48 00:47:08 AVENIR PELEEN M
104 1766 CHARPENTIER Louis V2 22 00:47:09 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
105 1754 ELANA Sabrina SE 6 00:47:12 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
106 1774 EMONIDE MICHEL V1 49 00:47:14 CLUB TCHIMBE RAID M
107 1446 DUFEAL CHRISTOPHE SE 20 00:47:15 NC M
108 1676 ODRY BORIS V1 50 00:47:17 GOLDEN STAR M
109 1756 DESSERPRIT Pascale V1 6 00:47:20 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
110 1502 IVRISSE SAINT-YVES V3 5 00:47:22 RENOVATION M
111 1749 FELER FABIENNE V1 7 00:47:36 ASCOIA F
112 1791 MINOT CHANTAL V2 23 00:47:45 VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB M
113 3082 TROMPETTE EMMANUEL V2 24 00:47:50 Asc police M
114 1669 ZULMEA PASCAL V1 51 00:47:51 GOLDEN STAR M
115 1547 MELKI EMILE V1 52 00:47:53 NC M
116 1410 BOULAY PASCAL V1 53 00:47:54 A M C F M
117 1456 EMONIDES MARIE CHANTAL V2 1 00:47:57 CTR F
118 1638 VALIAME JULIEN SE 21 00:47:58 NC M
119 58001 ?Dossard #58001 SE 22 00:47:59 M
120 1798 PRIAN Marie Cecile V1 8 00:48:02 F
121 1629 THORAVAL LAURA SE 7 00:48:05 AMCF F
122 1690 PETRICIEN Jean-Marc V1 54 00:48:06 CREDIT AGRICOLE M
123 1591 RABATHALY FRANTZ SE 23 00:48:07 AMCF M
124 1755 PASTEL Gaetane SE 8 00:48:08 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
125 1767 PIZEUIL Francis V1 55 00:48:09 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
126 1487 GRAND FABRICE V1 56 00:48:10 NC M
127 1628 THOMIS GeRARD V3 6 00:48:11 NC M
128 1776 RIFFERT GUIBERT V2 25 00:48:12 AMCF M
129 3092 ZIZI ALEX V2 26 00:48:14 Asc police M
130 1623 TECHI ANDRe V1 57 00:48:18 TCHIMBE RAID M
131 1412 BOYER PIERRE V1 58 00:48:18 M
132 1615 SOLER JOCELYNE V1 9 00:48:28 US ROBERT F
133 3260 GUMBS THIERRY V1 59 00:48:30 M
134 1622 TAUFOND MOISE V1 60 00:48:35 M
135 1661 CHARLES-JOSEPH Edouard V3 7 00:48:40 LA RENOVATION M
136 1497 HIEZ FABIEN V1 61 00:48:42 NC M
137 1694 CAZASSUS-BeRARD jeanne V1 10 00:48:42 AVENIR PELEEN F
138 1468 FERNANDEZ PAUL JU 1 00:48:42 M
139 1762 MOUKIN MARC V1 62 00:48:44 CLUB PELEEN M
140 3251 HONORE THIERRY SE 24 00:48:45 M
141 1626 THESEE DAVY SE 25 00:48:45 NC M
142 1587 PROVINCE MIGUEL SE 26 00:48:45 NC M
143 3272 SOUFFLET Jeremie SE 27 00:48:46 SPORT 2000 M
144 1667 BALMY ANNETTE V1 11 00:48:54 GOLDEN STAR F
145 1727 BOUTON Roger V3 8 00:49:00 MIRSA LOISIRS M
146 1457 ERIC CLIO V2 27 00:49:04 NC M
147 3266 MONTLOUIS CALIXTE Cecile V3 1 00:49:04 Asc police F
148 1499 HILLION PATRICK V2 28 00:49:04 TEAM EDF MATINIK M
149 1717 BOULARD Camille V2 29 00:49:23 CGOSH M
150 1443 DOISELET PHILIPPE V2 30 00:49:29 NC M
151 1458 ERICHER CHARLES-HENRY V1 63 00:49:36 NC M
152 1431 DA COSTA MONTEIRO SOPHIE V1 12 00:49:36 NC F
153 1496 HIERSO JOSE V3 9 00:49:40 NC M
154 1768 DANGEROS Cidoine V2 31 00:49:40 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
155 1445 DUBRAY JEAN-MICHEL V2 32 00:49:41 AIGLON M
156 1428 COUTURE SAMUEL SE 28 00:49:45 NC M
157 1633 TOUSSAINT TANIA SE 9 00:49:48 GOLDEN STAR F
158 1818 AUGUSTE-CHARLERY AUDREY SE 29 00:49:58 M
159 1627 THIBAULT MANUEL V1 64 00:50:02 NC M
160 1772 LE DELLIOU YVES V2 33 00:50:04 M
161 1511 JOSEPH CHRIS SE 30 00:50:18 TCHIMBE RAID M
162 1663 CESAIRE Jean luc V2 34 00:50:20 LA RENOVATION M
163 1678 RENCIOT CHRISTEL SE 10 00:50:30 GOLDEN STAR F
164 1795 VOLTINE GILLES V2 35 00:50:30 VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB M
165 1649 VIRAYIE JEAN V2 36 00:50:37 ASSAUT M
166 1708 MARTON François V2 37 00:50:41 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
167 1745 ORTAVA CHARLES V1 65 00:50:45 CLUB COLONIAL M
168 1687 CASSILDe Cyril SE 31 00:50:45 GOLDEN LION M
169 1537 LOUIS-JOSEPH MICHAEL V1 66 00:50:52 NC M
170 1728 SOUNDOROM Rodrigue SE 32 00:50:53 MIRSA LOISIRS M
171 1650 WEHRLE DENIS V1 67 00:50:54 NC M
172 1724 VATENAR-AZER Marie-Line V2 2 00:50:55 CGOSH F
173 1824 BATAILLE RICHARD V3 10 00:50:57 M
174 1643 VARISOT FABRICE V1 68 00:51:20 NC M
175 1788 BENETEAU DE LAPRAIRIE Gilles SE 33 00:51:23 CREDIT MUTUEL M
176 1532 LEFEBVRE THIERRY V2 38 00:51:26 TEAM LAMENTIN TRAIL M
177 1568 NAUD STePHANE SE 34 00:51:37 GOLDEN STAR M
178 1783 MULLER Pascal V2 3 00:51:40 LES AMIS F
179 1425 COLLE HeLčNE V1 13 00:51:42 AIGLONS F
180 1528 LECOEUR THOMAS V1 69 00:51:45 NC M
181 1584 PHAM VAN SU VERONIQUE V2 4 00:51:50 GOLDEN STAR F
182 1784 BELLEMARE Pat V1 70 00:51:53 CREDIT MUTUEL M
183 1809 ANGAMA DAVY CA 1 00:51:56 M
184 1459 ERICHER -CAMPO JOHANNA V1 14 00:51:57 NC F
185 1682 LONDE MAURICE V1 71 00:52:05 GOLDEN STAR M
186 1789 LOUISY Romain SE 35 00:52:08 CREDIT MUTUEL M
187 1792 CONSTANTIN REMI V1 72 00:52:13 VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB M
188 1403 BERGOZ JEAN-LOUIS V1 73 00:52:17 M
189 1560 MOULANIER THIERRY V2 39 00:52:37 NC M
190 1723 JEAN-LOUIS Jean-Pierre V2 40 00:52:38 CGOSH M
191 1473 FROMONT MAXIME ES 2 00:52:41 NC M
192 1441 EVRAY Jose V2 41 00:52:45 SPORT 2000 M
193 1777 FREDERICK THOMAS V2 42 00:52:48 AMCF M
194 1834 VICHELIN Sonia SE 11 00:52:50 A M C F F
195 1535 LISLET FeLIX V2 43 00:52:53 FISER M
196 1566 NACITAS JEAN-PAUL SE 36 00:52:54 NC M
197 3259 MUSSIER Maryse V2 5 00:52:54 Asc police F
198 1799 LECOUBLET PAUL SE 37 00:52:55 3 ILETS M
199 1436 DELLEVI VERONIQUE V1 15 00:52:56 NC F
200 1827 BAZABAS NeFERTI V1 16 00:52:57 F
201 1837 LEOPOLDIE PATRICE SE 38 00:52:58 M
202 1821 BALTIDE ERIC V2 44 00:53:04 M
203 1696 JUBeNOT carole V1 17 00:53:13 AVENIR PELEEN F
204 1836 AGNOLY MARC V2 45 00:53:14 M
205 1794 HENRIOL WILLY V2 46 00:53:20 VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB M
206 1793 AJAX ROSE V2 6 00:53:20 VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB F
207 1507 JEANNE TANIA V1 18 00:53:29 AMCF F
208 1495 HERTHe AMeLIE SE 12 00:53:30 EXOCET DES TROIS ILETS F
209 1736 MISAINE WILLY SE 39 00:53:43 SARA M
210 1778 DENIS Charles V2 47 00:53:44 AMCF M
211 1603 ROGES JOCELYN V2 48 00:53:45 NC M
212 1722 ROSE Raymond V2 49 00:53:53 CGOSH M
213 1653 ZEBE JOëL V2 50 00:53:55 NC M
214 1434 DEBREUVE XAVIER V2 51 00:53:59 NC M
215 1474 GABRIEL MICHEL V1 74 00:54:00 NC M
216 1700 KOUASSIGAN nathalie V1 19 00:54:02 AVENIR PELEEN F
217 1501 HOULLIER TONNY V1 75 00:54:17 NC M
218 1455 EMELIE NELLY V1 20 00:54:19 NC F
219 1544 MARGER OLIVIER V1 76 00:54:34 NC M
220 3250 CHANTRAIT Cyril V2 52 00:54:44 TCHIMBE RAID M
221 1508 JEANNOT ELODIE SE 13 00:54:46 NC F
222 1550 MICHALET ReGINE V1 21 00:54:48 NC F
223 1641 VALONY BETTY V1 22 00:54:55 AIGLON ATHLETISME F
224 1823 BASTE PATRICK V1 77 00:55:02 M
225 3095 ICHEK Allain V3 11 00:55:07 M
226 1555 MONDESIR JEAN-MICHEL V2 53 00:55:09 NC M
227 1646 VIEUVEL FREDERIQUE V1 23 00:55:15 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN F
228 1444 DRANE LUC V2 54 00:55:23 NC M
229 1414 CATALAN LAETITIA SE 14 00:55:27 F
230 1440 DEROTUS SAMUEL V1 78 00:55:32 NC M
231 1613 SINAMAL DAMON V1 79 00:55:34 M
232 1536 LORENZINI PHILIPPE V3 12 00:55:44 NC M
233 3079 THEODOSE CLAUDINE V2 7 00:55:48 Asc police F
234 1769 FLORIAN Jules V2 55 00:55:51 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
235 1559 MORVILLE JEAN-LOUIS V1 80 00:55:55 NC M
236 3089 PRACIN ALAIN V2 56 00:55:57 Asc police M
237 1402 BERGER YOHANN SE 15 00:55:58 KAWANN F
238 1763 ANDRE Audrey SE 16 00:55:59 F
239 1506 JEAN-LOUIS DINAH V1 24 00:55:59 NC F
240 1716 BOROT Tania V1 81 00:56:03 CGOSH M
241 1491 GUILLORIT AGNčS V2 8 00:56:03 NC F
242 1400 BELLEMARE ARNAUD SE 40 00:56:09 M
243 1513 JURIN LUC V3 13 00:56:13 NC M
244 1826 RISSAC Blaise Desir V2 57 00:56:14 M
245 1409 BOULANGe GeRARD V2 58 00:56:16 M
246 1773 MARQUIS KATY V2 9 00:56:17 MANIKOU CLUB F
247 1757 ZAMI Sonia V2 10 00:56:18 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
248 1438 DELPEU VINCENT V1 82 00:56:19 NC M
249 1621 TARRIEU MARIE-YVONNE V1 25 00:56:40 MARIE-YVONNE TARRIEU F
250 1598 RIBAC JOCELYNE V2 11 00:56:43 MANIKOU F
251 3088 ZAIRE CHARLES V3 14 00:56:44 Asc police M
252 1510 JOLY ROGER V3 15 00:56:47 NC M
253 1490 GUEGAN JEROME SE 41 00:56:49 JEROME GUEGAN M
254 1590 QUENNECART NATHALIE SE 17 00:56:53 NC F
255 1719 NAIDE Alain V3 16 00:56:54 CGOSH M
256 3100 PIVERT Fred V2 59 00:56:54 M
257 3262 BURNER Jean Pierre V3 17 00:56:56 M
258 1593 REFF LAURA ES 1 00:56:57 NC F
259 1737 VATENAR GUYBERT V1 83 00:56:57 SARA M
260 1822 BAPTE JEAN MARC V1 26 00:57:03 F
261 1494 HAUUY QUENTIN CA 2 00:57:04 NC M
262 3098 LEFEBRE JULIEN CA 3 00:57:05 M
263 1739 THALY RODRIGUE SE 42 00:57:06 SARA M
264 1463 FAGOUR LAURENCE SE 18 00:57:22 NC F
265 1523 LAVOUMA CLAUDIE V2 12 00:57:26 MANIKOU F
266 1631 TOURREILLE SOPHIE SE 19 00:57:27 NC F
267 1556 MONJARDe MARINE SE 20 00:57:27 NC F
268 1479 GENEVIeVE-ANASTASIE ALICE V1 27 00:57:35 NC F
269 1564 MUIN MURIELLE V1 28 00:57:35 SUD CORSE TRIATHLON F
270 1563 MUIN LAURENT V1 84 00:57:36 SUD CORSE TRIATHLON M
271 1545 MARQUET ROLAND V3 18 00:57:42 NC M
272 1574 OTHONY OLIVIER V1 85 00:57:46 NC M
273 1606 ROSSO CINDY SE 21 00:57:46 NC F
274 1597 RESIDANT DIDIER V1 86 00:57:53 NC M
275 1618 SURBON PATRICK V2 60 00:58:04 NC M
276 1571 NICOLAS FRANCETTE V2 13 00:58:06 NC F
277 1477 GEKIERE CYRIL V1 87 00:58:08 MANIKOU M
278 1407 BLAZY SONIA V1 29 00:58:10 GOLDEN STAR F
279 1489 GRATALOUP GAëLLE SE 22 00:58:12 GOLDEN STAR F
280 1683 TROMPETTE KARINE SE 43 00:58:18 GOLDEN STAR M
281 3094 PERIN JEROME V1 88 00:58:19 Asc police M
282 1705 MONTABORD Paola V1 30 00:58:20 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN F
283 1743 JEAN PIERRE FRED V2 61 00:58:20 CLUB COLONIAL M
284 1567 NATHALIE CHARNOLE V1 31 00:58:27 NC F
285 1787 GOLD-DALG MALINUR Catherine V2 14 00:58:28 CREDIT MUTUEL F
286 1482 GERME MARIO V1 89 00:58:30 NC M
287 1601 RIJO SYLVIANE V1 32 00:58:32 AUCUN F
288 1790 FIRMIN Marie Claude V1 33 00:58:40 CREDIT MUTUEL F
289 1817 ARROUVEL PRISCILLE SE 23 00:58:45 F
290 1430 CHRONE CARLA SE 24 00:58:47 F
291 1634 TRAMIS CHARLES EDOUARD V2 62 00:58:51 AMCF M
292 1522 LAURIER GABY V1 90 00:58:53 ASSOC SPORTIVE MARTINIQUE 1ERE M
293 1557 MONROC MARIFANSWAZ V2 15 00:58:55 ASSOC SPORTIVE MARTINIQUE 1ERE F
294 1802 ADReA JEAN-PIERRE V2 63 00:58:56 M
295 1484 GIACOMETTI JACQUES V3 19 00:59:01 NC M
296 1730 ADELON MARIE NOELLE V2 16 00:59:06 AIGLION DU LAMENTIN F
297 1466 FERNANDEZ CAROLE V1 34 00:59:06 F
298 1531 LEFEBVRE GREGORY V1 91 00:59:10 NC M
299 1449 DUZON RODOLPHE V1 92 00:59:12 NC M
300 1807 AMBROISINE JEAN-LOďC V1 93 00:59:14 NC M
301 1814 ARABI ISABELLE SE 25 00:59:19 F
302 1451 EDMOND SANDRA SE 26 00:59:22 NC F
303 3096 MICHALET Jean-Louis V2 64 00:59:23 M
304 1503 JASMINE FILIN SE 27 00:59:26 BAUWENS JASMINE F
305 3265 ROY CAMILLE Stephanie SE 28 00:59:45 F
306 1515 KOWALSKI DOMINIQUE V2 65 00:59:45 NC M
307 1833 VANITOU Suzette SE 29 00:59:48 A M C F F
308 1565 MURTE JOSETTE V2 17 00:59:50 NC F
309 1525 LE MERCIER SYLVIE SE 30 00:59:57 NC F
310 1539 LOUISON JEAN-MICHEL V1 94 01:00:02 NC M
311 1720 NINO Jacqueline V2 18 01:00:06 CGOSH F
312 1540 LUCOT JEAN FRANCOIS V2 66 01:00:06 NC M
313 1512 JOUSSEAUME MATTHIEU SE 44 01:00:07 NC M
314 1738 MAZARIN LUC V3 20 01:00:10 SARA M
315 1580 MAXIMIN Patricia V2 19 01:00:23 A.C.S F
316 1433 DEBREUVE ISABELLE V1 35 01:00:27 NC F
317 1519 LACROSSE KARYN V1 36 01:00:31 NC F
318 1452 EDON JOSIANE SE 31 01:00:32 GODEN LION F
319 1529 LECUYER EVAN CA 4 01:00:34 NC M
320 1733 RICHEPI ERNEST V4 1 01:00:42 MIRSA LOISIRS M
321 1524 LE MERCIER ARNAUD SE 45 01:00:44 ARNAUD M
322 1549 MEXLER INčS SE 32 01:00:45 NC F
323 1624 TELCIDE CHRISTIAN V3 21 01:00:48 NC M
324 1732 BEDOT ANGE SE 46 01:01:13 MIRSA LOISIRS M
325 1595 REJOUI SYLVIE V1 37 01:01:23 NC F
326 1439 DELFINE EMMANUELLE V1 38 01:01:24 MANIKOU F
327 1605 RONDEAUX EMILIE SE 33 01:01:24 TEAM BABILON F
328 1421 CIDALISE-MONTAISE SANDRA V1 39 01:01:28 FFSE F
329 1797 PAGEAUD ANNE-CECILE V1 40 01:01:31 3 ILETS F
330 1812 ANGEVIN ANNICK V1 41 01:01:43 CLUB MANIKOU F
331 1688 BALLOO-GASTRIN Fabiola SE 34 01:01:48 CREDIT AGRICOLE F
332 1534 LIANÇON PASCAL SE 47 01:02:00 NC M
333 1464 FAUCHIER SUZANNE CA 1 01:02:05 NC F
334 1471 FOURNERET ROSELYNE V1 42 01:02:08 NC F
335 1614 SMITE PATRICK V1 95 01:02:09 NC M
336 1810 ANGAMA MAX V1 96 01:02:20 M
337 1630 THURAM ULIEN MARIE CHRISTINE V2 20 01:02:33 NC F
338 1635 TURPIN ALIZEE SE 35 01:02:42 NC F
339 1796 FONTENAY CHRYSTELLE SE 36 01:02:44 3 ILETS F
340 3080 ZULMA MARIE-LOUISE V3 2 01:02:47 Asc police F
341 1417 CHARLES-NICOLAS BeATRICE V2 21 01:02:50 F
342 1582 PEPELLIN NICOLAS SE 48 01:02:58 NC M
343 1741 FILET FRANTZ V1 97 01:02:59 OMASS M
344 1813 ANGLIONIN GILDAS V1 98 01:03:08 M
345 1586 POLYDORE NATHALIE V1 43 01:03:08 NC F
346 3267 ANNE ROBERTINE Michelle V1 44 01:03:12 Asc police F
347 1423 CLAUDE CHARLES V2 67 01:03:14 M
348 1469 FOFANA M MAH SE 37 01:03:15 NC F
349 1570 NEWTON ROSELYNE V1 45 01:03:32 PASS RUNNING F
350 1602 ROBERT MeLANIE SE 38 01:03:48 NC F
351 1729 L HEVEDER MARIE CLAUDE V2 22 01:03:51 MIRSA LOISIRS F
352 1546 MASSOUF JULES V2 68 01:03:52 MIRSA LOISIRS M
353 1657 BEAUDOIN CARINE V1 46 01:03:54 NC F
354 1835 CAZENAVE GILLES SE 49 01:04:02 M
355 1740 AGLAE PHILLIPE V1 99 01:04:21 OMASS M
356 1820 BALDARA- MARIMOUTOU BeATRICE V1 47 01:04:22 AMCF F
357 1505 JEAN-BAPTISTE MARLčNE V3 3 01:04:23 NC F
358 1488 GRAND MARIE-CeLINE SE 39 01:04:26 F
359 1689 JEAN-GILLES Thierry V2 69 01:04:27 CREDIT AGRICOLE M
360 1710 ESOPE Eliane V1 48 01:04:30 ASSO. LES VIOLINES F
361 1609 SAINT-JEAN MIRELLA V1 49 01:04:31 NC F
362 1448 DUSSAUT CAROLINE SE 40 01:04:37 NC F
363 1578 PALMONT MICKAEL SE 50 01:04:41 NC M
364 1552 MICHEL-ETIENNE NADINE V1 50 01:04:45 NC F
365 1599 RIEUX MIRELLA GENEVIčVE V1 51 01:05:34 NC F
366 1711 BERTHELOT Fernande V1 52 01:05:40 ASSO. LES VIOLINES F
367 1588 PRUDENT ANNABELLE SE 41 01:05:41 NC F
368 1465 FELICIA RODRIGUE SE 51 01:05:50 NC M
369 1480 GENTIL ALBERT V1 100 01:05:51 NC M
370 3077 BARTIS GISLAINE V2 23 01:05:55 Asc police F
371 1470 FOUCHE DANIEL V3 22 01:05:58 NC M
372 1647 VIGOT SYLVAIN V1 101 01:06:03 NC M
373 1475 GABRIEL-REGIS DANIELE V3 4 01:06:04 NC F
374 1693 BOIREL ginette V2 24 01:06:04 AVENIR PELEEN F
375 1435 DECATRELLE CAMILLE V3 23 01:06:08 NC M
376 1554 MILIA EUGeNIA V1 53 01:06:51 NC F
377 1725 ALVES DE PINHO Solčne SE 42 01:06:55 SPORT 2000 F
378 1516 LABAMAR ROSELINE V1 54 01:07:11 NC F
379 1411 BOURDIN DAMIEN SE 52 01:07:17 M
380 1734 PALIN Maryse SE 43 01:07:37 F
381 1476 GARRIGUES EMELINE SE 44 01:07:38 NC F
382 1648 VILLETTE HeLčNE SE 45 01:07:40 NC F
383 1424 CLAVEAU ELSA SE 46 01:07:42 F
384 1632 TOUSSAINT PAUL-ERIC V1 102 01:07:49 NC M
385 1551 MICHEL AUDE SE 47 01:07:55 NC F
386 1713 CAREL Joseph V1 55 01:07:57 ASSO. LES VIOLINES F
387 1592 RAVENET MALOUDA BEATRICE V1 56 01:07:58 NC F
388 3099 DACHIR CELIA SE 48 01:08:06 F
389 1579 PASTEL NADINE V1 57 01:08:13 NC F
390 1478 GELLYNCK ALINE SE 49 01:08:14 NC F
391 1581 PELLEN SeBASTIEN SE 53 01:08:18 NC M
392 3258 GILLE Camille SE 50 01:08:33 F
393 1616 SULTY SIMONE V2 25 01:09:21 NC F
394 1467 FERNANDEZ JEROME V1 103 01:09:29 NC M
395 1426 COLLEAU LYNDA SE 51 01:09:34 F
396 1620 TARLET SAMUEL SE 54 01:09:34 NC M
397 1429 CYPRIA CARLA SE 52 01:10:00 NC F
398 1521 LASSOURCE LINE V1 58 01:10:15 NC F
399 1486 GILLE PHILIPPE V2 70 01:10:15 NC M
400 1596 RENe-CORAIL eVELYNE V2 26 01:10:23 NC F
401 1530 LECUYER PATRICK V1 104 01:10:29 NC M
402 1712 MONTANEDE Marie-Danielle SE 53 01:10:44 ASSO. LES VIOLINES F
403 1485 GIANNETTI MARTINE V2 27 01:10:56 NC F
404 1533 LEONIL DUVAL SYLVIE V2 28 01:11:03 NC F
405 1493 HAUTEVILLE MARVEAUX DOMINIQUE V2 29 01:11:40 NC F
406 1514 JUVE MARIE LAURE V1 59 01:11:44 NC F
407 1639 VALIAMe OLIVIA SE 54 01:12:15 F
408 1572 NINEL CHRISTELLE V1 60 01:12:50 NC F
409 1420 CYPRIA CAROLE SE 55 01:12:50 NC F
410 1492 HAUTEVILLE LAURIANNE V2 30 01:13:41 NC F
411 1832 ANNE-ROBERTINE Rosette SE 56 01:14:00 A M C F F
412 1617 SULTY SYLVIE V2 31 01:14:08 NC F
413 1422 CIRAOLO ISABELLE V2 32 01:15:03 F
414 3254 HARTOG Celine SE 57 01:17:22 F
415 1404 BERTHOLO PIERRETTE V3 5 01:18:03 F
416 1527 LEBEL MARIE-YVONNE V3 6 01:18:04 NC F
417 1640 VALIDE DOLORES SE 58 01:18:16 NC F
418 1517 LABEJOF KARINE V1 61 01:18:35 NC F
419 1405 BERTINER BEATRICE V1 62 01:18:56 ESPE F
420 1714 DUBRAY Ange Michele V2 33 01:19:22 ASSO. LES VIOLINES F
421 1654 EMeLIE MARYLENE SE 59 01:23:12 NC F
422 1437 DELNATTE CESAR SE 55 01:25:50 NC M
423 1604 ROLLE LAURIE SE 60 01:25:51 NC F
424 1447 DUFEAL MARIE ROSE V3 7 01:30:05 NC F
425 1558 MORETON CHANTAL V1 63 01:30:14 NC F