RAID DU MORNE PITAULT grand parcours le 09/01/2016

Recherche par Dossard : par Nom : par Club :

Place Dossard Nom Prenom Cat. Pl. Cat. Temps Club Sexe
1 202 RAMANICK Stelve V1 1 01:30:06 MAIRE SORTIVE M
2 21 BERARD Lionel SE 1 01:31:08 M
3 115 OGER GREGORY SE 2 01:32:48 TCHIMBE RAID M
4 162 PONCHATEAU JEAN-PIERRE V1 2 01:33:12 SAMARITAINE TEAM TRAIL M
5 1 DESHAGETTE MANUEL V1 3 01:36:19 M
6 59 CRETE Mathias V1 4 01:37:30 M
7 208 BELLEMARE BRUNO V1 5 01:38:28 M
8 192 HOSPICE JEAN PIERRE V2 1 01:39:17 SAM HORIZON M
9 68 BILL François V1 6 01:39:33 Les Baroudeurs M
10 195 LACRAMPE LOUIS FELIX V2 2 01:40:13 M
11 67 ROBINOT Charles SE 3 01:40:57 M
12 172 CAYOL EDDY V1 7 01:42:14 ASC SARA M
13 156 ROUBLIQUE Elisabeth V1 1 01:42:57 Tchimbé Raid F
14 174 ANEXIME ALAIN V2 3 01:42:57 BAROUDEUR M
15 186 JOACHIM RENE GEORGES V3 1 01:43:40 M
16 167 MEHAL LIONNEL V1 8 01:44:22 M
17 159 OZIER-LAFONTAINE MICHEL V1 9 01:44:23 BAROUDEUR M
18 85 LE GUERN Guillaume SE 4 01:44:36 Aiglon du Lamentin M
19 219 GUILBERT Yann V1 10 01:45:45 M
20 83 BRISSON Damien SE 5 01:45:59 Damien BRISSON M
21 151 MARIE-ANGELIQUE Rodrigue Roro V1 11 01:46:13 TLT972-ATHLETIC CLUB DU MARIN M
22 163 VERRES ALEXANDRE V2 4 01:46:15 SAMARITAINE TEAM TRAIL M
23 173 LIN GUY ALBERT V2 5 01:46:19 BAROUDEUR M
24 144 HILDERALD Isnard V2 6 01:46:29 SAMARITAINE TEAM TRAIL/US ROBERT M
25 70 TAVERNIER Yan V1 12 01:47:14 M
26 27 THORAVAL Laura SE 1 01:47:23 AMCF F
27 103 DORIZON Jerry V1 13 01:47:58 Manikou M
28 50 COSTE Guillem V1 14 01:49:02 M
29 6 MERIOT STEPHANE V1 15 01:49:28 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
30 212 ADENET Clara SE 2 01:49:29 team d mich/madinina bikers F
31 196 THOMASI JEAN MARC V1 16 01:49:43 M
32 58 BOULANGER David V1 17 01:50:04 M
33 185 TETU JEAN LOUIS V1 18 01:50:30 MANIKOU M
34 82 LIND Sébastien V1 19 01:50:45 "Les Aiglons du >Lamentin" M
35 91 BARAULT Ludwig SE 6 01:51:00 manikou M
36 46 ALLAIN CHRISTOPHE SE 7 01:51:26 CHRISTOPHE ALLAIN M
37 136 JEAN ELIE Liliane V2 1 01:51:27 Madinina Trail F
38 4 TESORIERE Nicolas SE 8 01:51:42 RunandTrail Marine M
39 37 DE LEPINE RUDY SE 9 01:51:48 mairie sportive team lam trail M
40 189 ROSAMONT JEAN LUC V1 20 01:52:00 M
41 101 LUCARELLI MICHAEL SE 10 01:52:48 M
42 105 RONDEAUX David SE 11 01:53:36 Team Babilon M
43 220 NIVORE CHRISTIAN V2 7 01:54:05 M
44 201 ARRONDELL Olivier V1 21 01:54:27 MAIRE SORTIVE M
45 64 AGRICOLE FRED V2 8 01:54:40 Team LAM-TRAIL972 - MANIKOU M
46 166 RONNOT RODOLPHE SE 12 01:54:40 M
47 133 DA COSTA MONTEIRO Sophie V1 2 01:54:44 F
48 191 ROSIER PATRICK V2 9 01:54:48 FR MORNE PITAULT M
49 181 FORGANT GERMAIN V1 22 01:55:18 M
50 168 MACABRE CAMILLE V1 23 01:55:41 M
51 7 ABDOU SOUFFOU DJOUMA SE 13 01:55:43 RSMAM M
52 77 ROMER Rodrigue V1 24 01:56:45 M
53 32 BERNARD Yoann SE 14 01:57:03 Squale Club M
54 74 CORAGEM José V1 25 01:57:13 RUI M
55 49 VALVERDE Philippe V1 26 01:57:54 club manikou M
56 165 MESLIEN OLIVIER SE 15 01:58:02 M
57 129 NERET Rony V1 27 01:58:06 TTC/ MANIKOU M
58 170 PICHI MANUEL V1 28 01:58:25 ASC SARA M
59 5 DURAND ANTHONY SE 16 01:58:25 M
60 204 CABARRUS MARIO V1 29 01:58:32 ASC SARA M
61 16 GORVIEN Gilles V1 30 01:58:52 M
62 62 VALIAME Julien SE 17 01:59:00 M
63 199 TOSELLI JORIS SE 18 01:59:01 RSMA M
64 65 SURIC Jean-philippe V1 31 01:59:39 Amcf M
65 108 SAGE REMI V1 32 02:00:00 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
66 102 LASSOURCE Sébastien SE 19 02:00:17 Club Manikou Team Raid Marteau M
67 88 GUICHARD Pascal V2 10 02:00:21 manikou M
68 117 HODOUL Sylvain V2 11 02:01:06 MANIKOU M
69 203 AUBERY ANTOINE V1 33 02:01:07 M
70 131 SYLVESTRE DIDIER V1 34 02:01:43 SAM HORIZON M
71 210 LACROIX AURELIEN SE 20 02:01:58 M
72 207 MACROIX JACQUES SE 21 02:02:01 M
73 86 JEREMIE Tony SE 22 02:02:10 SAM HORIZON M
74 177 ADOLPHE CLAUDE V1 35 02:02:19 M
75 14 ROUX Sebastien V1 36 02:03:56 sebastien ROUX M
76 25 HONORE Thierry SE 23 02:04:12 tchimbe raid M
77 110 GASQUEZ Richard V2 12 02:04:15 M
78 34 GUMBS Thierry V1 37 02:04:42 M
79 161 BELROSE GERVAIS V2 13 02:04:43 ASC SARA M
80 44 MARTIN FRANCOIS SE 24 02:04:46 M
81 71 DEFOI Luce V2 2 02:04:47 F
82 154 BARBIER Benoît V1 38 02:05:22 Benoît BARBIER M
83 38 NIEZBORALA Agathe SE 3 02:05:57 Agathe Niezborala F
84 73 BARROIS Nicolas V1 39 02:05:58 squale club M
85 211 MEULEY CYRIL SE 25 02:05:59 GOLDEN STAR M
86 84 GEORGEON Laure SE 4 02:06:00 F
87 24 BOYER Pierre V1 40 02:06:01 Kawann M
88 128 SAIZ Olivier V1 41 02:06:44 Club Manikou M
89 218 PANCALDI Marie Georges V1 3 02:06:49 F
90 146 CLEMENT Wilfrid V1 42 02:06:53 M
91 200 LORENZINI PHILIPPE V3 2 02:07:04 M
92 188 FRANCOIS EUDOXIE WILTOR V2 14 02:07:04 M
93 190 CLAUSS DIDIER V2 15 02:07:05 BASE NAVALE M
94 29 FOURNEAU Jean-Marie V1 43 02:07:06 Squale Club M
95 26 CASSILDE Cyril SE 26 02:07:21 GOLDEN LION M
96 149 JEAN-MARIE-DÉSIRÉE Alfred V2 16 02:07:51 Mirsa loisirs M
97 169 MIRANDE JEAN LUC V2 17 02:08:05 ASC SARA M
98 176 QUIQUELY DESIR V2 18 02:08:15 AS RFO M
99 3 CURFS Hubert V3 3 02:08:20 tchimbé raid M
100 150 BOUVRY Isabelle V2 3 02:08:35 manikou /tchimbe raid F
101 39 MAYAUD Sylvain V2 19 02:08:41 cgos M
102 113 LOUISE FRED V1 44 02:09:10 TCHIMBE RAID M
103 227 PASTEL Gaetan SE 27 02:09:21 M
104 90 ERICHER CAMPO Johanna V1 4 02:09:23 F
105 111 SABAN SANDRINE V1 5 02:09:25 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
106 61 DE FRANCIOSI Philippe V2 20 02:09:32 MANIKOU M
107 126 RETORY Denis V2 21 02:09:54 M
108 60 LOUIS-JOSEPH MICHAEL V1 45 02:11:01 TCHIMBE RAID M
109 28 ORRIBE Alexandre V1 46 02:11:32 Team Lam-Trail 972 M
110 8 LEGLAND BENOIT SE 28 02:11:46 M
111 78 DEVILLE Christophe SE 29 02:11:56 Tchimbe Raid / Ventose M
112 56 LEFEBVRE Thierry V2 22 02:12:14 Team Lam Trail 972 M
113 93 FERRER Frédéric V1 47 02:12:19 Manikou M
114 81 MORVILLE Jean-Louis V1 48 02:12:27 M
115 140 VIAUD YANNICK V1 49 02:12:29 MANIKOU M
116 92 PRIAN CECILE V1 6 02:12:30 F
117 89 ERICHER Charles-Henry V1 50 02:12:39 M
118 43 TUFFREAU ALFRED SE 30 02:13:47 M
119 157 DEHER Benoît SE 31 02:13:47 M
120 95 GALLI Paola SE 5 02:13:49 F
121 18 BERTRAND CLAIRE V1 7 02:13:51 F
122 12 VANSEVEREN Frederic V2 23 02:13:52 M
123 134 GUILLORIT Agnčs V2 4 02:13:57 F
124 10 DUYCK Jean-Emmanuel SE 32 02:15:08 M
125 97 CAGE Jocelyn V2 24 02:15:09 M
126 118 DA VITORIA FRANCK SE 33 02:16:02 FRANCK DA VITORIA M
127 47 GANDEMER GUILLAUME SE 34 02:16:03 M
128 94 DARCHE Louis SE 35 02:16:19 M
129 23 FOUCHER Charles SE 36 02:16:55 Club Manikou M
130 143 DORWLING CARTER Laurent V2 25 02:17:26 Tchimbé Raid M
131 194 VATENAN GUYBERT V1 51 02:19:00 ASC SARA M
132 206 GERMANY FLORIEN MI 1 02:19:03 MANIKOU M
133 205 GERMANY FREDERIC V1 52 02:19:04 MANIKOU M
134 122 HELENE Josiane V2 5 02:19:11 tchimbé raid F
135 130 KIBIR Germain V2 26 02:19:36 M
136 187 MARIE-NELLY CHRISTIAN V2 27 02:19:48 M
137 98 DALY-VIVIES KATHLEEN V1 8 02:19:50 MANIKOU F
138 141 SEONNET STEPHANE SE 37 02:20:06 CLUB MANIKOU M
139 121 SCHOLASTIQUE Jean-christophe SE 38 02:20:29 M
140 22 MEUNIER Nathalie SE 6 02:20:30 Club Manikou F
141 80 SAULNIER JULIE SE 7 02:20:36 F
142 55 RIBAC Jocelyne V2 6 02:20:42 Team Lam Trail 972 F
143 36 COUTE Marie-José V2 7 02:20:45 MANIKOU F
144 106 MENENDEZ François V2 28 02:21:02 Club Manikou Organisation M
145 123 DEHENRY Herve V2 29 02:21:31 club manikou M
146 57 FONTAINE FRANTZ V2 30 02:22:21 TCHIMBE RAID M
147 145 ADELON MARIE-NOELLE V2 8 02:24:08 MARIE-NOELLE ADELON F
148 213 PELTRIAUX Philippe V2 31 02:26:08 M
149 72 BARROIS Claire V1 9 02:26:15 squale club F
150 120 MAZARGUIL Aurélie SE 8 02:26:15 Squale club F
151 125 POULET LAVISSE ELODIE SE 9 02:26:15 Squale club F
152 51 LE COQ Gaël V1 53 02:26:27 Gaël Le Coq M
153 41 MARTIN ALEXANDRA SE 10 02:27:02 F
154 193 DIALLO JUDITH V1 10 02:27:34 SAM HORIZON F
155 20 LANSADE Alexandre SE 39 02:27:35 M
156 76 ZOZIME Marie-Nelly V1 11 02:27:36 Sam Horizon 2000 Trail F
157 183 TALMANN ANDRE V4 1 02:27:43 Tchimbé Raid M
158 139 FERRASSE Jennifer SE 11 02:28:15 Manikou F
159 35 LAMOTTE Guillaume SE 40 02:28:43 M
160 54 HELOĎSE CLAUDE V1 54 02:28:50 M
161 112 BEATRIX OLIVIER SE 41 02:28:51 Golden Star M
162 142 DELAGE Sophie V1 12 02:28:52 CGOSH F
163 100 BAZILLIO Pascal V1 55 02:30:57 M
164 116 BEATRIX Yannick SE 42 02:31:18 M
165 109 DEHENRY Myriam V2 9 02:32:55 CLUB MANIKOU F
166 171 MISAINE WILY V1 56 02:35:14 ASC SARA M
167 107 DEHER Sandra SE 12 02:35:30 F
168 180 RAPHA DANNY V2 10 02:35:45 MAIRE SORTIVE F
169 197 RISAL RODOLPHE SE 43 02:35:52 M
170 53 ROSIER Jean-Marc V1 57 02:36:18 M
171 114 MOULANIER Thierry V2 32 02:36:35 M
172 148 COLONNETTE-FILIN Clarisse SE 13 02:36:37 Tchimbé Raid F
173 69 MONTABORD Paola V1 13 02:38:40 Paola Montabord F
174 19 FAURIEUX YANNICK V2 33 02:39:28 FX Consultant M
175 87 DEWULF Hervé V1 58 02:41:37 M
176 119 LARGEN Laurent V1 59 02:42:43 M
177 178 GENTIL ALBERT V1 60 02:44:35 Tchimbé Raid M
178 198 LECOMTE Gaëlle V1 14 02:46:21 F
179 40 MARTIN ANNE SOPHIE SE 14 02:46:23 F
180 33 ROUSSEAU Sandy SE 15 02:47:42 F
181 153 JULIUS Karine SE 16 02:47:46 manikou F
182 48 HONORE YANN V1 61 02:50:35 TCHIMBE RAID M
183 63 VAUDELIN Virginie-carole V1 15 02:50:47 F
184 99 CHAROY Céline SE 17 02:51:46 Mairie sportive F
185 45 CIDALISE-MONTAISE Sandra V1 16 02:53:27 FFSE F
186 127 FOURNEAU Yousra SE 18 02:53:44 Squale club F
187 175 MONROC MARIFANSWAZ V2 11 02:53:46 AS RFO F
188 132 MARQUEZ LAURA SE 19 02:53:47 Squale Club F
189 11 PICARD CHARLY SE 44 02:59:02 M
190 2 DUTHOIT Yannick SE 45 02:59:02 M
191 179 LOTAUT BEATRICE V1 17 03:04:37 MANIKOU F
192 155 DUGUET Sandra V1 18 03:10:06 CE CAF MARTINIQUE F
193 13 CHARIGNY Dimittri V1 62 03:24:38 M
194 214 RIAM Frantz V1 63 03:24:39 Tchimbé Raid M