CARNIVAL RUN Rotary 5km le 24/01/2016

Recherche par Dossard : par Nom : par Club :

Place Dossard Nom Prenom Cat. Pl. Cat. Temps Club Sexe
1 161 BOIREL Youri SE 1 00:17:43 AVENIR PELEEN M
2 162 NESTORET bruno V1 1 00:18:02 AVENIR PELEEN M
3 96 MELIS Dimitri V1 2 00:18:07 phoenix M
4 147 VEGA Federic V1 3 00:18:48 AVENIR PELEEN M
5 90 LECLERC Simon SE 2 00:18:56 M
6 121 LANDRY Olivier V1 4 00:19:25 M
7 148 CELESTINE Cedric SE 3 00:19:31 AVENIR PELEEN M
8 149 HERAUD Martial V1 5 00:19:50 M
9 60 NELSON Rodrigue SE 4 00:20:44 GOLDEN LION M
10 76 ELISEE Jacques V1 6 00:21:12 GOLDEN STAR M
11 155 BELHUMEUR Benoît MI 1 00:21:29 emulation M
12 120 BOURGADE David V1 7 00:21:45 M
13 34 AUGUSTE-CHARLERY Audrey SE 5 00:22:21 M
14 49 VALVERDE Philippe V1 8 00:22:51 manikou M
15 50 VIRAYIE Jean V2 1 00:23:01 ASSAUT M
16 10 ORVILLE Laurent SE 6 00:23:03 M
17 17 LANSADE Alexandre SE 7 00:23:05 SAM HORIZON M
18 73 DUCADOS Emilie SE 1 00:23:09 F
19 51 VALVERDE Paul MI 2 00:23:26 M
20 57 EDOUARD Emmanuel V1 9 00:23:35 M
21 97 DELLEVI Veronique V1 1 00:23:55 association marin club F
22 53 VERT PRE Lucas ES 1 00:24:03 ASSAUT M
23 111 LARGEN Kevin SE 8 00:24:07 Caisse d epargne M
24 88 VAN DROOGENBROECK Aude SE 2 00:24:34 F
25 59 VALVERDE Simon MI 3 00:25:04 M
26 165 CINNA Alain V2 2 00:25:06 M
27 116 BAUDREUIL Jean-Michel SE 9 00:25:09 M
28 144 JUBENOT Carole V1 2 00:25:10 AVENIR PELEEN F
29 128 ANDRE AUDREY SE 3 00:25:10 F
30 20 CASSILDE Cyril SE 10 00:25:14 GOLDEN LION M
31 65 COBB Marine SE 4 00:25:30 F
32 74 EMELIE Nelly V1 3 00:25:34 AMC Marin F
33 21 HONORE Thierry SE 11 00:26:05 M
34 32 BEAUDREUIL NADINE SE 5 00:26:07 F
35 169 COLOT GHISLAIN Monica V2 1 00:26:16 F
36 152 HAGE Rabih SE 12 00:26:19 M
37 48 VALVERDE Rachel V1 4 00:26:36 manikou F
38 95 PEL NATHALIE V1 5 00:26:38 F
39 159 THOMASSIN YANNIS V1 10 00:26:41 Club Colonial M
40 100 BIROTA Steeve SE 13 00:26:46 M
41 5 CATALAN Laetitia SE 6 00:26:51 F
42 173 HEJOAKA Francoise V1 6 00:26:53 F
43 3 CIDALISE-MONTAISE Sandra V1 7 00:27:10 FFSE F
44 6 CIDALISE-MONTAISE Franck-olivier V1 11 00:27:25 M
45 28 GREZES CAMILLE SE 7 00:27:26 F
46 114 LELANDAIS Helčne SE 8 00:28:01 Caisse d epargne F
47 92 PEL Emilie MI 1 00:28:18 F
48 22 FOURNERET Roselyne V1 8 00:28:25 F
49 24 SALOMON Valerie V1 9 00:28:29 F
50 109 MOTY Jean-Louis V1 12 00:28:39 Caisse d epargne M
51 163 CITADELLE Christelle SE 9 00:29:00 F
52 175 VOLBERG Anthony V2 3 00:29:00 M
53 122 ANGEVIN Annick V1 10 00:29:02 Manikou F
54 143 BOIREL Ginette V2 2 00:29:02 AVENIR PELEEN F
55 14 LACROSSE KARYN V1 11 00:29:10 F
56 39 BALDARA MARIMOUTOU Beatrice V1 12 00:29:19 AMCF F
57 18 LANSADE Arielle SE 10 00:29:22 F
58 146 VILDEUIL Therčse V2 3 00:29:30 AVENIR PELEEN F
59 2 REINE Sandrine V1 13 00:29:32 Aiglon du Lamentin F
60 16 FORBAN Alvina SE 11 00:29:33 F
61 124 BORRY Jessy V1 14 00:29:36 F
62 86 VERNIER Faustine SE 12 00:29:41 F
63 29 BLAND-MURCIANO Laetitia V1 15 00:29:41 F
64 58 MACARIE Miguel V2 4 00:29:44 M
65 85 COUSSIEU Nicolas V1 13 00:29:45 M
66 154 FIRMIN EMCY V1 16 00:29:45 FLYING MANGOOSE F
67 153 BELLEMARE PAT V1 14 00:29:46 FLYI NG MANGOOSE M
68 84 DISTINGUIN Stephane V1 15 00:29:46 M
69 83 AOUN Bacal Agathe SE 13 00:29:46 F
70 160 THOMASSIN Ingrid SE 14 00:29:51 Club Colonial F
71 82 DONGAR Celine SE 15 00:30:27 F
72 8 SUEDILE Vanessa SE 16 00:30:38 F
73 71 RAVENET MALOUDA BEATRICE V1 17 00:30:45 F
74 151 LE HORS Adeline SE 17 00:30:47 F
75 27 SAINTE-CROIX Benedicte SE 18 00:30:50 F
76 54 ZOU Renee-Laure V2 5 00:30:53 M
77 145 GRANVORKA Yanika SE 19 00:30:54 AVENIR PELEEN F
78 125 DUFOND Doris V1 18 00:31:09 F
79 103 LAHELY Clarys SE 20 00:31:15 F
80 52 VIRAYIE Odile V1 19 00:31:33 ASSAUT F
81 129 SALVADOR Nicolas SE 14 00:31:49 M
82 118 BAPTE Vanessa SE 21 00:32:17 F
83 30 MONDESIR Laurence SE 22 00:32:17 F
84 36 LIGUORI FREDERIC SE 15 00:32:37 M
85 37 LIGUORI Geraldine V1 20 00:32:37 F
86 26 LOUISE-ALEXANDRINE Patricia V1 21 00:32:48 Maire sportive F
87 171 SAINTE-ROSE ROSEMOND Fred V1 16 00:32:49 M
88 107 DUNON Tony V2 6 00:32:49 M
89 150 FERAL Nadege SE 23 00:32:54 F
90 9 LAFONTAINE Annick SE 24 00:33:02 F
91 174 GALLAND Celine V1 22 00:33:07 F
92 42 GUIYOULE Peggy V1 23 00:33:56 F
93 172 LOUISE Nathalie V1 24 00:33:57 F
94 56 CATAN Rolande V2 4 00:34:08 F
95 106 TOMASI Robert V1 17 00:34:08 M
96 156 SAMUT GAEL SE 16 00:34:17 M
97 7 HINCHET GIRAUD Elisabeth SE 25 00:34:18 F
98 176 BELFAN Eddy SE 17 00:34:33 M
99 23 PASCAULT Aurelie SE 26 00:34:41 F
100 78 THEGAT YANNICK V1 25 00:34:50 F
101 115 PRUDENT Helčne SE 27 00:34:51 Caisse d epargne F
102 105 ACHILLE Chantal V2 5 00:36:23 F
103 157 GABELUS Karine V1 26 00:36:27 F
104 94 ELIVILLE Claude MI 2 00:36:30 F
105 93 PEL MAEVA MI 3 00:36:31 F
106 112 CHENELONG Christian V1 18 00:36:31 Caisse d epargne M
107 87 SYMPHOR Manuella SE 28 00:36:33 F
108 89 SUVELOR SOPHIA V1 27 00:36:33 F
109 127 CATHERINE Elyane V2 6 00:36:33 Caisse d epargne F
110 19 BERTINER Beatrice V1 28 00:36:36 F
111 130 CACLIN Melissa SE 29 00:36:43 F
112 117 VERNES Genevičve SE 30 00:36:44 F
113 61 MARIN Celine V1 29 00:36:53 F
114 136 FAGOUR LAURENCE SE 31 00:36:53 GOLDEN STAR F
115 99 FLORENT Annelie V1 30 00:36:53 F
116 138 LONDE FLORENCE SE 32 00:37:15 GOLDEN STAR F
117 131 FELIOT ANGELA SE 33 00:37:16 GOLDEN STAR F
118 15 MANIERE FLORIAN SE 18 00:37:17 GOLDEN STAR M
119 135 LOUISE DAVID V1 19 00:37:18 GOLDEN STAR M
120 140 MONIER GREGORY SE 19 00:37:18 GOLDEN STAR M
121 133 GISCON THIERRY V2 7 00:37:19 GOLDEN STAR M
122 62 ERICHER ODRY Audrey SE 34 00:37:19 GOLDEN STAR F
123 164 GERIDAN Eric SE 20 00:37:21 GOLDEN STAR M
124 137 LONDE MAURICE V1 20 00:37:21 GOLDEN STAR M
125 132 BOCHAIN BEATRICE V1 31 00:37:23 GOLDEN STAR F
126 134 MISTIGRES GILBERTE V1 32 00:37:25 GOLDEN STAR F
127 75 ELISEE Jean-Marc V2 8 00:37:26 GOLDEN STAR M
128 79 MELINARD Nathalie V1 33 00:37:36 F
129 81 MELINARD Olivier V1 21 00:37:36 M
130 69 CHARLES-NICOLAS Dorielle SE 35 00:37:44 F
131 38 SYLVESTRE Micheline V1 34 00:37:55 F
132 63 PELAGE GERALDINE SE 36 00:38:13 F
133 102 ROLLE Laurie SE 37 00:38:58 F
134 91 JEAN NOEL Vanessa V1 22 00:39:21 M
135 98 ZOU Luce-helčne V1 35 00:40:03 F
136 66 EUDARIC Louisia SE 38 00:40:07 F
137 170 ELOSEL Aurelie SE 39 00:40:40 F
138 123 FLERIAG Maryline V2 7 00:40:46 F
139 68 FELICITE Jorane SE 40 00:40:50 F
140 33 LEROUX Nathalie V1 36 00:41:26 F
141 110 THOMIS Mirette V2 8 00:41:33 Caisse d epargne F
142 113 CUPIT Josephine V2 9 00:41:34 Caisse d epargne F
143 126 COCO Marie-Elise SE 41 00:41:35 Caisse d epargne F
144 64 NASSO Laurie SE 42 00:41:44 F
145 101 ROLLE Dorinne SE 43 00:42:32 F
146 168 JOS Emmy JU 1 00:42:59 F
147 104 RAPINIER Manuela SE 44 00:43:03 F
148 11 BELLOIR Laurence V1 37 00:43:03 F
149 80 BATTET Tania SE 45 00:43:04 F
150 167 JOS Valerie V2 10 00:43:04 F
151 70 GIRIER Catherine V1 38 00:43:06 F
152 12 RAMPAL Romy SE 46 00:43:06 F
153 13 CAPUT SOPHIE V2 11 00:43:07 F
154 47 CASSILDE Caren SE 47 00:44:01 F
155 166 JOS Henri V2 9 00:44:01 M