Place |
Dossard |
Nom |
Prenom |
Cat. |
Pl. Cat. |
Temps |
Club |
Sexe |
1 |
406 |
BRIERE |
CLéMENT |
SE |
1 |
04:15:12 |
AIGLON |
M |
2 |
300 |
RAMANICK |
STELVE |
V1 |
1 |
04:37:40 |
ASRFO/MAIRIE SPOTIVE |
M |
3 |
360 |
MALEAU |
WILLY |
V1 |
2 |
04:38:33 |
TCHIMBÉ RAID/BAROUDEURS |
M |
4 |
157 |
PONCHATEAU |
JEAN PIERRE |
V1 |
3 |
04:39:16 |
MANIKOU/TLT972/ STT |
M |
5 |
369 |
TRAMMA |
FRED |
V2 |
1 |
04:52:12 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
6 |
33 |
LAZARD |
CHRISTELLE |
SE |
1 |
04:52:16 |
|
F |
7 |
235 |
OGER |
GREGORY |
SE |
2 |
04:52:41 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
8 |
194 |
VARASSE |
FRéDéRIC |
V1 |
4 |
04:54:21 |
CLUB TCHIMBé RAID MARTINIQUE |
M |
9 |
16 |
CRETE |
MATHIAS |
V1 |
5 |
04:56:38 |
|
M |
10 |
64 |
BROGLY |
CLéMENT |
ES |
1 |
05:00:19 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
11 |
25 |
BERARD |
LIONEL |
SE |
3 |
05:09:30 |
GERMINAL |
M |
12 |
356 |
CAYOL |
EDDY |
V1 |
6 |
05:10:24 |
ASC SARA |
M |
13 |
256 |
MARCHE |
PIERRE |
V3 |
1 |
05:10:36 |
MANIKOU |
M |
14 |
302 |
BILL |
FRANçOIS |
V1 |
7 |
05:10:52 |
BAROUDEUR/T-RAID |
M |
15 |
188 |
DESCAS |
WILLIAM |
V1 |
8 |
05:11:45 |
LES BAROUDEURS |
M |
16 |
299 |
HILDERALD |
ISNARD |
V2 |
2 |
05:11:48 |
SAMARITAINE TT/US ROBERT |
M |
17 |
405 |
DENYS |
OLIVIER |
V1 |
9 |
05:14:34 |
|
M |
18 |
371 |
GOMEZ |
JOSE |
V1 |
10 |
05:16:38 |
|
M |
19 |
304 |
LIN |
GUY ALBERT |
V2 |
3 |
05:18:25 |
BAROUDEUR/T-RAID |
M |
20 |
90 |
CLEDELIN |
HERVé |
V1 |
11 |
05:20:10 |
LES BAROUDEURS - TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
21 |
342 |
ROUBLIQUE |
ELISABETH |
V1 |
1 |
05:22:25 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
22 |
286 |
HENKART |
STéPHANE |
SE |
4 |
05:23:41 |
MARINE NATIONALE |
M |
23 |
10 |
THORAVAL |
LAURA |
SE |
2 |
05:24:25 |
AMCF |
F |
24 |
122 |
BAH |
ALPHA |
V1 |
12 |
05:24:55 |
TRIATHLON91 |
M |
25 |
262 |
SOUVESTRE |
RéMY |
SE |
5 |
05:26:10 |
RSMAM |
M |
26 |
69 |
MARIE-ANGELIQUE |
RODRIGUE RORO |
V1 |
13 |
05:29:24 |
TLT972-ATHLETIC CLUB DU MARIN |
M |
27 |
80 |
PERFINI |
MAURICE |
V1 |
14 |
05:31:20 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
28 |
292 |
ROBINOT |
CHARLES |
SE |
6 |
05:31:30 |
MARINE NATIONALE |
M |
29 |
123 |
DORIZON |
JERRY |
V1 |
15 |
05:34:20 |
MANIKOU |
M |
30 |
314 |
BAZELAIRE |
FABIEN |
SE |
7 |
05:37:59 |
SQUALE CLUB |
M |
31 |
180 |
BONIFACIE |
SAMY |
V1 |
16 |
05:38:16 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
32 |
323 |
BRISSON |
DAMIEN |
SE |
8 |
05:39:29 |
|
M |
33 |
348 |
CATAN |
JULES |
V3 |
2 |
05:39:30 |
AMCF |
M |
34 |
296 |
LACRAMPE |
LOUIS FéLIX |
V2 |
4 |
05:44:23 |
MANIKOU |
M |
35 |
52 |
AURRY |
SYLVAIN |
V2 |
5 |
05:45:57 |
MANIKOU |
M |
36 |
195 |
LAOT |
TANGUY |
SE |
9 |
05:46:06 |
FS GERMINAL |
M |
37 |
331 |
FLORQUIN |
GABRIEL |
SE |
10 |
05:46:56 |
|
M |
38 |
206 |
BARAULT |
LUDWIG |
SE |
11 |
05:47:29 |
MANIKOU |
M |
39 |
375 |
DELMAS |
DAMIEN |
V1 |
17 |
05:49:27 |
|
M |
40 |
37 |
DEBOUW |
JEAN |
V1 |
18 |
05:50:51 |
|
M |
41 |
28 |
ABADIE |
ALEXIS |
SE |
12 |
05:51:53 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
42 |
396 |
THEZENAS |
EDOUARD |
V2 |
6 |
05:51:57 |
|
M |
43 |
407 |
TOSI |
SANDRO |
V2 |
7 |
05:53:41 |
ATLETICA CASTENASO |
M |
44 |
263 |
REINE |
RODRIGUE |
V2 |
8 |
05:54:48 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
45 |
220 |
CORAGEM |
JOSé |
V1 |
19 |
05:55:08 |
|
M |
46 |
282 |
QUEGUINER |
CLAUDE |
V2 |
9 |
05:55:23 |
MARINE NATIONALE |
M |
47 |
294 |
TESORIERE |
NICOLAS |
SE |
13 |
05:55:23 |
MARINE NATIONALE |
M |
48 |
193 |
ALQUIE |
MATTHIEU |
SE |
14 |
05:56:15 |
|
M |
49 |
7 |
ADENET |
CLARA |
SE |
3 |
05:56:17 |
TEAM D MICH/MADININA BIKERS |
F |
50 |
228 |
LECLERC |
SIMON |
SE |
15 |
05:56:32 |
|
M |
51 |
124 |
REGUEME |
SEBASTIEN |
SE |
16 |
05:56:51 |
|
M |
52 |
31 |
BOULANGER |
DAVID |
V1 |
20 |
05:56:51 |
|
M |
53 |
341 |
MESLIEN |
OLIVIER |
SE |
17 |
05:57:30 |
|
M |
54 |
289 |
LEGAY |
THIERRY |
V1 |
21 |
05:57:35 |
MARINE NATIONALE |
M |
55 |
328 |
COMBO |
NAïM |
SE |
18 |
05:58:04 |
|
M |
56 |
251 |
ANEXIME |
ALAIN |
V2 |
10 |
05:58:17 |
ALAIN ANEXIME |
M |
57 |
303 |
OZIER-LAFONTAINE |
MICHEL |
V1 |
22 |
05:58:17 |
BAROUDEUR/T-RAID |
M |
58 |
38 |
DELAPORTE |
XAVIER |
V1 |
23 |
05:58:32 |
MANIKOU |
M |
59 |
301 |
FERREIRA |
THIERRY |
V1 |
24 |
06:00:07 |
|
M |
60 |
9 |
FUSTIER |
CHRISTOPHE |
SE |
19 |
06:00:42 |
|
M |
61 |
108 |
MACKE |
BENJAMIN |
V1 |
25 |
06:01:39 |
|
M |
62 |
115 |
SOHIER |
SYLVAIN |
SE |
20 |
06:02:05 |
SYLVAIN |
M |
63 |
319 |
MEHAL |
LIONEL |
V1 |
26 |
06:02:20 |
LES AMIS DU STADE/ ASCPOLICE |
M |
64 |
177 |
RAULT |
YOANN |
SE |
21 |
06:02:36 |
|
M |
65 |
317 |
CHABILLON |
TOM |
SE |
22 |
06:03:14 |
|
M |
66 |
196 |
ARMEDE |
RODDY |
V1 |
27 |
06:03:57 |
TCHIMBé RAID |
M |
67 |
366 |
PROVENDIER |
THIERRY |
V1 |
28 |
06:05:58 |
|
M |
68 |
148 |
GACHON SALIQUE |
CECILE |
SE |
4 |
06:08:48 |
|
F |
69 |
218 |
LE MASSON |
FRANCK |
V1 |
29 |
06:08:55 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
70 |
336 |
NAGBO |
JEAN |
V1 |
30 |
06:10:01 |
|
M |
71 |
402 |
GOUACIDE |
EUSèBE |
V2 |
11 |
06:11:11 |
|
M |
72 |
139 |
HODOUL |
SYLVAIN |
V2 |
12 |
06:12:40 |
MANIKOU |
M |
73 |
252 |
CASEGAS |
ANTHONY |
SE |
23 |
06:13:14 |
|
M |
74 |
280 |
CAM |
LIONEL |
SE |
24 |
06:15:28 |
MARINE NATIONALE |
M |
75 |
13 |
BERNARD |
YOANN |
SE |
25 |
06:15:53 |
SQUALE CLUB |
M |
76 |
23 |
POULET |
BASTIEN |
V1 |
31 |
06:15:53 |
SQUALE CLUB |
M |
77 |
318 |
RAKOTOARINOSY |
ROBY |
V1 |
32 |
06:17:16 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
78 |
351 |
COURANT |
GUY |
V3 |
3 |
06:17:22 |
MANIKOU |
M |
79 |
223 |
RIVALS |
FREDERIC |
SE |
26 |
06:18:23 |
|
M |
80 |
239 |
DEFOI |
LUCE |
V2 |
1 |
06:18:49 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
81 |
158 |
NERET |
RONY |
V1 |
33 |
06:19:01 |
TTC/ MANIKOU |
M |
82 |
113 |
VERRES |
ALEXANDRE |
V2 |
13 |
06:19:37 |
SAMARITAINE TEAM TRAIL |
M |
83 |
357 |
HOSPICE |
JEAN PIERRE |
V2 |
14 |
06:19:38 |
TCHIMBÉ RAID/SAM HORIZON |
M |
84 |
111 |
CABARRUS |
NELLISE |
SE |
5 |
06:20:06 |
CYIM |
F |
85 |
141 |
ARFI |
LAURENT |
SE |
27 |
06:20:16 |
|
M |
86 |
3 |
AGRICOLE |
FRED |
V2 |
15 |
06:21:26 |
TEAM LAM-TRAIL / MANIKOU |
M |
87 |
255 |
GUSTAVE |
GULLIANO |
SE |
28 |
06:23:07 |
FR MORNE PITAULT |
M |
88 |
374 |
BARTHAUX |
ADRIAN |
SE |
29 |
06:23:09 |
|
M |
89 |
4 |
ROME |
FLORENT |
SE |
30 |
06:23:31 |
|
M |
90 |
253 |
TRESSERRES |
DAMIEN |
SE |
31 |
06:24:25 |
|
M |
91 |
185 |
CLODIUS |
ALEX |
V2 |
16 |
06:24:29 |
ALEX CLODIUS |
M |
92 |
410 |
ALLAIN |
RéGIS |
V1 |
34 |
06:24:34 |
|
M |
93 |
380 |
GERBER |
HAROLD |
SE |
32 |
06:24:47 |
AIGLON DU LAMENTIN |
M |
94 |
208 |
DURAND |
ANTHONY |
SE |
33 |
06:25:05 |
RSMAM |
M |
95 |
79 |
HARDOIN |
SIMON |
V1 |
35 |
06:25:34 |
|
M |
96 |
313 |
HUMBERT |
PASCAL |
V1 |
36 |
06:25:35 |
|
M |
97 |
132 |
SABAN |
SANDRINE |
V1 |
2 |
06:26:00 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
F |
98 |
170 |
CRAMER |
ALAIN-MATHIEU |
V1 |
37 |
06:27:02 |
ALAIN-MATHIEU CRAMER |
M |
99 |
182 |
MEULEY |
CYRIL |
SE |
34 |
06:27:19 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
100 |
320 |
PASTEL |
GAéTANE |
SE |
6 |
06:27:21 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
F |
101 |
186 |
DRAKE-BROCKMAN |
ALAN |
SE |
35 |
06:27:22 |
|
M |
102 |
93 |
ORRIBE |
ALEXANDRE |
V1 |
38 |
06:27:33 |
TEAM LAM-TRAIL 972 |
M |
103 |
395 |
DESPONDS |
REGIS |
V1 |
39 |
06:28:57 |
|
M |
104 |
350 |
CHALONO |
GUY JOSé |
V3 |
4 |
06:29:23 |
|
M |
105 |
370 |
DATAS |
THOMAS |
ES |
2 |
06:29:46 |
|
M |
106 |
82 |
BERNARD |
PATRICK |
SE |
36 |
06:30:55 |
WINNER TEAM |
M |
107 |
247 |
BESSEY |
PASCAL |
V1 |
40 |
06:31:06 |
AVENIR SPORTIF CLUB DE ST MARTIN |
M |
108 |
8 |
GROS |
JEAN-MICHEL |
SE |
37 |
06:32:47 |
TEAM D MICH/MADININA BIKERS |
M |
109 |
17 |
FABREGUES |
JEROME |
V1 |
41 |
06:33:56 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
M |
110 |
36 |
MAZARGUIL |
AURéLIE |
SE |
7 |
06:33:56 |
SQUALE CLUB |
F |
111 |
212 |
WEHRLE |
DENIS |
V1 |
42 |
06:34:12 |
|
M |
112 |
121 |
LASSOURCE |
SéBASTIEN |
SE |
38 |
06:37:36 |
CLUB MANIKOU TEAM RAID MARTEAU |
M |
113 |
105 |
BURVENIQUE |
ROMAIN |
SE |
39 |
06:38:46 |
|
M |
114 |
381 |
CLEMENT |
WILFRID |
V1 |
43 |
06:39:13 |
|
M |
115 |
305 |
SAGE |
REMI |
V1 |
44 |
06:39:17 |
AIGLON DU LAMENTIN |
M |
116 |
125 |
RONDEAUX |
DAVID |
SE |
40 |
06:39:59 |
TEAM BABILON |
M |
117 |
189 |
ZOZIME CAVERY |
DANIELLE |
V1 |
3 |
06:40:22 |
MADININA BIKER |
F |
118 |
106 |
LAHELY |
MATHIEU |
SE |
41 |
06:40:27 |
FUT LES CYCAS |
M |
119 |
291 |
PIASECKI |
JEAN YVES |
V2 |
17 |
06:40:55 |
MARINE NATIONALE |
M |
120 |
363 |
NGAOSRI |
NOPPHAKAO |
ES |
3 |
06:40:55 |
|
M |
121 |
285 |
GUILBERT |
YANN |
V1 |
45 |
06:40:55 |
MARINE NATIONALE |
M |
122 |
376 |
ETOURMY |
FRANCOIS |
SE |
42 |
06:41:15 |
|
M |
123 |
240 |
MAYAUD |
SYLVAIN |
V2 |
18 |
06:41:15 |
CGOS |
M |
124 |
231 |
MARTEL |
JEAN-PHILIPPE |
V1 |
46 |
06:41:16 |
CYIM |
M |
125 |
279 |
BENARD |
JULIEN |
SE |
43 |
06:41:32 |
MARINE NATIONALE |
M |
126 |
70 |
GORVIEN |
GILLES |
V1 |
47 |
06:41:58 |
|
M |
127 |
62 |
COURTOIS |
JEREMY |
SE |
44 |
06:43:25 |
RSMAM |
M |
128 |
379 |
KICHENIN |
PHILIPPE |
V1 |
48 |
06:44:36 |
|
M |
129 |
308 |
DELOR |
JEAN FRANçOIS |
V1 |
49 |
06:45:47 |
|
M |
130 |
51 |
OULION |
JOHAN |
SE |
45 |
06:47:14 |
|
M |
131 |
236 |
DEGRAS |
MARIE FRANCE |
V1 |
4 |
06:47:44 |
MIRSA LOISIRS |
F |
132 |
120 |
LUCARELLI |
MICHAEL |
SE |
46 |
06:47:50 |
|
M |
133 |
224 |
RONOT |
RODOLPHE |
SE |
47 |
06:47:52 |
|
M |
134 |
205 |
VALETTE |
BERNARD |
V2 |
19 |
06:50:22 |
MANIKOU |
M |
135 |
159 |
BOYAVAL |
NATHALIE |
V1 |
5 |
06:51:42 |
MANIKOU |
F |
136 |
382 |
RIAUX |
ANNE |
SE |
8 |
06:51:42 |
|
F |
137 |
118 |
OZIER-LAFONTAINE |
DAVID EMILIEN |
V1 |
50 |
06:51:56 |
|
M |
138 |
40 |
MARCHAIS |
HUBERT |
V1 |
51 |
06:51:59 |
|
M |
139 |
389 |
BOUVRY |
ISABELLE |
V2 |
2 |
06:52:18 |
MANIKOU /TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
140 |
210 |
CHAUVIRE |
CAROLE |
V1 |
6 |
06:52:23 |
|
F |
141 |
20 |
PRIAN |
CECILE |
V1 |
7 |
06:52:26 |
|
F |
142 |
102 |
IINUMA |
EMIKO |
V1 |
8 |
06:52:48 |
|
F |
143 |
76 |
COUTE |
MARIE-JOSé |
V2 |
3 |
06:52:48 |
MANIKOU |
F |
144 |
88 |
EDON |
REMI |
V2 |
20 |
06:54:18 |
CYIM |
M |
145 |
42 |
CHAGNAUD |
THOMAS |
SE |
48 |
06:55:07 |
|
M |
146 |
265 |
BALLAND |
MARC |
V2 |
21 |
06:55:12 |
AMCF |
M |
147 |
365 |
PICHI |
MANUEL |
V1 |
52 |
06:56:09 |
ASC SARA |
M |
148 |
35 |
MEDDOUR |
SALAH |
V1 |
53 |
06:57:43 |
33 RIMA |
M |
149 |
143 |
BARBIER |
BENOîT |
V1 |
54 |
06:58:08 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
M |
150 |
19 |
DE LEPINE |
RUDY |
SE |
49 |
06:58:53 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
M |
151 |
337 |
TILATTI |
KARINE |
V1 |
9 |
06:59:47 |
TRI TEAM KARAIB |
F |
152 |
326 |
SURIC |
JEAN-PHILIPPE |
V1 |
55 |
07:01:12 |
AMCF |
M |
153 |
117 |
FERRER |
FRéDéRIC |
V1 |
56 |
07:01:14 |
MANIKOU |
M |
154 |
216 |
DIVAL |
VINCENT |
V1 |
57 |
07:01:26 |
|
M |
155 |
71 |
VOLPI |
OLIVIER |
V1 |
58 |
07:02:58 |
RSMAM |
M |
156 |
184 |
FRESNEAU |
STéPHANE |
V1 |
59 |
07:05:00 |
|
M |
157 |
77 |
BOMPY |
FELIX |
SE |
50 |
07:05:24 |
POMPY TEAM |
M |
158 |
404 |
DORLING CARTER |
LAURENT |
V2 |
22 |
07:06:37 |
|
M |
159 |
150 |
DE LEPINE |
FRED |
V2 |
23 |
07:06:54 |
|
M |
160 |
277 |
BERNARD |
CATHERINE |
V1 |
10 |
07:06:57 |
TEAM LAM TEAM 972/MANIKOU |
F |
161 |
238 |
PASCAL |
CLéMENT |
SE |
51 |
07:07:03 |
|
M |
162 |
329 |
DUCHEL |
RUDY |
SE |
52 |
07:07:42 |
|
M |
163 |
339 |
LAGUARIGUE |
GERALDINE |
V1 |
11 |
07:08:07 |
|
F |
164 |
53 |
LEVIONNOIS |
JEAN-LUC |
V2 |
24 |
07:08:18 |
|
M |
165 |
309 |
JULIUS |
TEDDY |
SE |
53 |
07:09:14 |
TEAM RAID MARTEAU MAROSS |
M |
166 |
50 |
RONCO |
MANON |
SE |
9 |
07:09:15 |
|
F |
167 |
245 |
FAUVEAU |
BRIGITTE |
V2 |
4 |
07:09:15 |
|
F |
168 |
78 |
ALLAIN |
CHRISTOPHE |
SE |
54 |
07:09:51 |
CHRISTOPHE ALLAIN |
M |
169 |
207 |
RONDY |
JULIEN |
SE |
55 |
07:10:41 |
|
M |
170 |
142 |
JULLIA |
FABIEN |
SE |
56 |
07:11:01 |
TEAM BABILON |
M |
171 |
27 |
LE GOAS |
SERGE |
V2 |
25 |
07:11:02 |
|
M |
172 |
48 |
MELKI |
EMILE |
V1 |
60 |
07:11:05 |
MANIKOU |
M |
173 |
175 |
BONNEAU |
FRANçOIS |
SE |
57 |
07:11:34 |
CYIM |
M |
174 |
346 |
LEADE |
HENRI |
V2 |
26 |
07:12:57 |
|
M |
175 |
167 |
PARIS |
DAVID |
V1 |
61 |
07:13:23 |
MANIKOU |
M |
176 |
322 |
KIBIR |
GERMAIN |
V2 |
27 |
07:14:04 |
|
M |
177 |
355 |
BELROSE |
GERVAIS |
V2 |
28 |
07:14:44 |
ASC SARA |
M |
178 |
353 |
DUGUET |
BENOIT |
V2 |
29 |
07:15:06 |
MANIKOU |
M |
179 |
230 |
GENISSEL |
ADRIEN |
SE |
58 |
07:16:14 |
|
M |
180 |
243 |
JAGUENEAU |
ROMARIC |
V1 |
62 |
07:16:29 |
MANIKOU |
M |
181 |
174 |
CASATI |
PATRICK |
V2 |
30 |
07:17:29 |
MANIKOU |
M |
182 |
89 |
PASQUIER |
DOROTHEE |
V2 |
5 |
07:18:56 |
CYIM |
F |
183 |
44 |
HIEZ |
FABIEN |
V1 |
63 |
07:18:59 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
184 |
222 |
VALSIN |
MELISSA |
SE |
10 |
07:18:59 |
MANIKOU/EGM |
F |
185 |
221 |
GAY |
HERVE |
SE |
59 |
07:19:00 |
MANIKOU / SAG |
M |
186 |
46 |
VALVERDE |
PHILIPPE |
V1 |
64 |
07:19:03 |
MANIKOU |
M |
187 |
83 |
RIBAC |
JOCELYNE |
SE |
11 |
07:20:03 |
TEAM LAM TRAIL 972 |
F |
188 |
232 |
CASSILDE |
CYRIL |
SE |
60 |
07:20:26 |
GOLDEN LION |
M |
189 |
128 |
ZERHOUNI |
DJEBRINE |
V1 |
65 |
07:20:42 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
190 |
147 |
ABDOU SOUFFOU |
DJOUMA |
SE |
61 |
07:20:42 |
RSMAM |
M |
191 |
293 |
ROUILLE |
MICKAëL |
SE |
62 |
07:20:46 |
MARINE NATIONALE |
M |
192 |
95 |
BARROIS |
CLAIRE |
V1 |
12 |
07:20:56 |
SQUALE CLUB |
F |
193 |
67 |
VANSEVEREN |
FREDERIC |
V2 |
31 |
07:21:29 |
|
M |
194 |
242 |
GOUSMAN |
CHRYSTEL |
V2 |
6 |
07:21:44 |
MANIKOU |
F |
195 |
330 |
HONORE |
THIERRY |
SE |
63 |
07:23:08 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
196 |
202 |
JULIENO |
CHARLES |
V2 |
32 |
07:23:23 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
197 |
138 |
NIEZBORALA |
AGATHE |
SE |
12 |
07:24:16 |
|
F |
198 |
352 |
DIALLO |
JUDITH |
V1 |
13 |
07:25:31 |
TCHIMBÉ RAID/SAM HORIZON |
F |
199 |
388 |
SYLVESTRE |
DIDIER |
V1 |
66 |
07:25:32 |
SAM HORIZON |
M |
200 |
250 |
QUERRIEN |
RONAN |
SE |
64 |
07:25:32 |
SANS |
M |
201 |
164 |
GUILLORIT |
AGNèS |
V2 |
7 |
07:25:52 |
|
F |
202 |
134 |
RAYNAL |
CAROLINE |
SE |
13 |
07:25:55 |
CYIM |
F |
203 |
84 |
LEFEBVRE |
THIERRY |
V2 |
33 |
07:26:49 |
TEAM LAM TRAIL 972/CTR |
M |
204 |
340 |
ADENET - LOUVET |
DENIS |
V2 |
34 |
07:27:20 |
ASRFO |
M |
205 |
166 |
GERMANY |
FREDERIC |
V1 |
67 |
07:28:11 |
MANIKOU/SPS TEAM |
M |
206 |
107 |
DHOTE |
THIERRY |
V1 |
68 |
07:28:28 |
C.O.SAINT SAULVE |
M |
207 |
233 |
SARMEO |
JéRéMIE |
SE |
65 |
07:28:49 |
CLAIRE DELECROIX |
M |
208 |
386 |
TRILLON |
RONAN |
V1 |
69 |
07:29:16 |
MANIKOU |
M |
209 |
268 |
LE CORRE |
RONAN |
SE |
66 |
07:29:16 |
GERMINAL |
M |
210 |
151 |
MAHE |
REGIS |
SE |
67 |
07:30:13 |
SQUALE CLUB |
M |
211 |
96 |
BARROIS |
NICOLAS |
V1 |
70 |
07:30:14 |
SQUALE CLUB |
M |
212 |
217 |
CURFS |
HUBERT |
V3 |
5 |
07:30:14 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
213 |
154 |
BAJOC |
THIERRY |
SE |
68 |
07:30:18 |
|
M |
214 |
288 |
LABAT |
MATHIEU |
V1 |
71 |
07:30:21 |
MARINE NATIONALE |
M |
215 |
65 |
ERIDAN |
PATRICIA |
V1 |
14 |
07:30:59 |
SAMARITAINE TEAM TRAIL |
F |
216 |
73 |
SCHOLASTIQUE |
JEAN-CHRISTOPHE |
SE |
69 |
07:31:10 |
|
M |
217 |
187 |
LE ROUX |
YANN |
SE |
70 |
07:32:26 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
218 |
394 |
DURIEU |
GILLES |
V1 |
72 |
07:33:22 |
|
M |
219 |
86 |
LOUIS-JOSEPH |
MICHAEL |
V1 |
73 |
07:33:32 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
220 |
171 |
BOYER |
PIERRE |
V1 |
74 |
07:34:45 |
KAWANN TRIATHLON |
M |
221 |
349 |
JOSEPH-SYLVESTRE |
JOHANNE |
SE |
14 |
07:34:45 |
SAM HORIZON |
F |
222 |
367 |
VATENAR |
GUYBERT |
V1 |
75 |
07:35:27 |
ASC SARA |
M |
223 |
63 |
DUYCK |
JEAN-EMMANUEL |
SE |
71 |
07:35:41 |
|
M |
224 |
165 |
MACROIX |
JACQUES |
SE |
72 |
07:38:48 |
LMSE |
M |
225 |
137 |
CAGE |
JOCELYN |
V2 |
35 |
07:38:49 |
|
M |
226 |
112 |
CABURET |
ANNE-FLORE |
SE |
15 |
07:39:06 |
|
F |
227 |
211 |
COCHARD |
FABIOLA |
V1 |
15 |
07:39:24 |
|
F |
228 |
24 |
ROUSSIE |
ARNAUD |
SE |
73 |
07:40:12 |
|
M |
229 |
85 |
DE DUCLA |
HUBERT |
V1 |
76 |
07:42:49 |
CYIM |
M |
230 |
344 |
MARQUISE |
KATHERINE |
V2 |
8 |
07:42:57 |
MANIKOU |
F |
231 |
45 |
MINAR |
ERIC |
V1 |
77 |
07:44:09 |
PASSRUNNING |
M |
232 |
258 |
MINAR |
JEAN-MAX |
V1 |
78 |
07:44:09 |
|
M |
233 |
266 |
MOTTIN |
CLéMENT |
SE |
74 |
07:47:08 |
AIGLONS DU LAMENTIN |
M |
234 |
307 |
JEREMIE |
TONY |
SE |
75 |
07:50:00 |
SAM HORIZON |
M |
235 |
18 |
TORLET |
ELODIE |
SE |
16 |
07:50:03 |
|
F |
236 |
358 |
LAHOUL |
CYNTHIA |
V1 |
16 |
07:50:27 |
MANIKOU |
F |
237 |
136 |
BEATRIX |
YANNICK |
SE |
76 |
07:50:43 |
|
M |
238 |
131 |
GUIGNARD |
LUCIE |
V1 |
17 |
07:51:38 |
SNLS44 |
F |
239 |
72 |
VIGNERON |
YANN |
V1 |
79 |
07:51:38 |
SNLS44 |
M |
240 |
325 |
BERARD |
BENOIT |
V1 |
80 |
07:51:59 |
AVENIR PéLéEN |
M |
241 |
284 |
FERRASSE |
JENNIFER |
SE |
17 |
07:52:38 |
MARINE NATIONALE |
F |
242 |
168 |
TONDEUR |
GAëTAN |
SE |
77 |
07:53:17 |
RSMAM |
M |
243 |
41 |
QUEMENER |
MIKAEL |
V1 |
81 |
07:53:42 |
|
M |
244 |
1 |
LE COQ |
GAëL |
V1 |
82 |
07:54:17 |
|
M |
245 |
412 |
LOUIS FERDINAND |
RAYMOND |
SE |
78 |
07:54:22 |
|
M |
246 |
290 |
MENENDEZ |
FRABçOIS |
V2 |
36 |
07:54:39 |
MANIKOU/MARINE NAT |
M |
247 |
99 |
BRIAND |
MATTHIEU |
SE |
79 |
07:54:45 |
|
M |
248 |
209 |
FOURNET |
BENOIT |
SE |
80 |
07:54:52 |
|
M |
249 |
91 |
QUIATOL |
SONIA |
V1 |
18 |
07:55:11 |
AMCF |
F |
250 |
364 |
PELTI |
VALéRIE |
V1 |
19 |
07:56:05 |
TCHIMBÉ RAID |
F |
251 |
199 |
BOBLIN |
JULIAN |
SE |
81 |
07:57:27 |
GERMINAL |
M |
252 |
390 |
DE TRUCHIS |
GEOFFROY |
SE |
82 |
07:59:09 |
|
M |
253 |
411 |
L HEVEDERE |
ERWAN |
SE |
83 |
07:59:39 |
|
M |
254 |
261 |
DEVILLE |
CHRISTOPHE |
SE |
84 |
07:59:51 |
TCHIMBE RAID / VENTOSE |
M |
255 |
385 |
SALOMON |
NICOLAS |
V2 |
37 |
08:01:08 |
SQUALE |
M |
256 |
68 |
JAFFRE |
BRIAG |
SE |
85 |
08:02:21 |
FS GERMINAL |
M |
257 |
178 |
LACROIX |
AURéLIEN |
SE |
86 |
08:02:21 |
GERMINAL |
M |
258 |
281 |
CHOLVIN |
JEAN PIERRE |
SE |
87 |
08:02:33 |
MARINE NATIONALE |
M |
259 |
276 |
HILLION |
PATRICK |
V2 |
38 |
08:03:59 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
260 |
310 |
ARRONDELL |
OLIVIER |
V2 |
39 |
08:04:06 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
M |
261 |
324 |
OUTTIER |
PHILIPPE |
SE |
88 |
08:04:18 |
33E RIMA |
M |
262 |
338 |
DE TORQUAT |
ALBAN |
SE |
89 |
08:04:20 |
33èME RIMA |
M |
263 |
334 |
RISKWAIT |
CARINE |
SE |
18 |
08:04:49 |
MANIKOU |
F |
264 |
229 |
MORET |
XAVIER |
V1 |
83 |
08:06:53 |
|
M |
265 |
114 |
CAMUS |
NICOLAS |
SE |
90 |
08:06:53 |
|
M |
266 |
61 |
ROSSI |
FLORENT |
V1 |
84 |
08:06:54 |
|
M |
267 |
377 |
DALY-VIVIES |
KATHLEE |
V1 |
20 |
08:07:27 |
MANIKOU |
F |
268 |
378 |
BALLY DE LAGUARIGUE |
CELINE |
V1 |
21 |
08:07:27 |
MANIKOU |
F |
269 |
306 |
ELY-MARIUS |
CHRISTOPHE |
V1 |
85 |
08:07:33 |
|
M |
270 |
244 |
DELAGE |
SOPHIE |
V1 |
22 |
08:08:17 |
SOPHIE DELAGE |
F |
271 |
203 |
RAFFIN |
HERVé |
V1 |
86 |
08:08:18 |
TEAM LAM-TRAIL972/AMCF |
M |
272 |
183 |
CHANTRAIT |
CYRIL |
V2 |
40 |
08:08:18 |
TCHIMBé RAID |
M |
273 |
298 |
SONEL EDOUARD |
TEDDY |
V1 |
87 |
08:08:36 |
TCHIMBERAID |
M |
274 |
191 |
TRON |
DOMINIQUE |
V2 |
9 |
08:08:37 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
275 |
315 |
URRUTY |
THOMAS |
V1 |
88 |
08:09:21 |
NON LICENCIé |
M |
276 |
103 |
BOCALY |
LESLIE |
SE |
19 |
08:09:40 |
GAC |
F |
277 |
270 |
SEONNET |
STEPHANE |
SE |
91 |
08:11:37 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
M |
278 |
246 |
LIBERATI |
LUDOVIC |
SE |
92 |
08:12:33 |
|
M |
279 |
156 |
FOURNEAU |
YOUSRA |
SE |
20 |
08:15:11 |
SQUALE CLUB |
F |
280 |
22 |
POULET LAVISSE |
ELODIE |
SE |
21 |
08:15:11 |
SQUALE CLUB |
F |
281 |
39 |
FOURNEAU |
JEAN MARIE |
V1 |
89 |
08:15:15 |
CARIBEAN TRAIL DEVOURER |
M |
282 |
98 |
PORET |
FABIEN |
SE |
93 |
08:15:29 |
|
M |
283 |
316 |
FILOPON |
LAURE |
V1 |
23 |
08:16:13 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
284 |
144 |
HELENE |
JOSIANE |
V2 |
10 |
08:16:13 |
TCHIMBé RAID |
F |
285 |
368 |
VROUST |
GéRARD |
V2 |
41 |
08:17:20 |
TCHIMBÉ RAID |
M |
286 |
119 |
KARGOL |
MICHAëL |
V1 |
90 |
08:22:24 |
SQUALE CLUB |
M |
287 |
343 |
MAGDELEINE |
ALEXANDRE |
V3 |
6 |
08:23:08 |
|
M |
288 |
397 |
SOUCHET |
PIERRE |
SE |
94 |
08:23:44 |
AMICALE SDIS28 |
M |
289 |
311 |
COLONNETTE - FILIN |
CLARISSE |
SE |
22 |
08:24:04 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
290 |
387 |
MAIHI |
BREYN |
SE |
95 |
08:27:41 |
RSMAM |
M |
291 |
401 |
BERTE |
DAVID |
V1 |
91 |
08:27:50 |
SAM HORIZON |
M |
292 |
347 |
BLONDEAU |
PATRICK |
V2 |
42 |
08:28:05 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
293 |
192 |
MALINUR |
CHRISTOPHE |
V3 |
7 |
08:28:15 |
CLUD MANIKOU |
M |
294 |
409 |
MARIE JOSEPH |
CHRISTIAN |
SE |
96 |
08:28:15 |
|
M |
295 |
201 |
ENGRY |
MICHEL |
SE |
97 |
08:28:42 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
296 |
392 |
GOUNOUMAN |
CLAUDE |
V3 |
8 |
08:28:46 |
AMCF |
M |
297 |
172 |
VÉNUS |
FRANCK |
V2 |
43 |
08:28:59 |
|
M |
298 |
152 |
MEUNIER |
NATHALIE |
SE |
23 |
08:30:01 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
F |
299 |
153 |
FOUCHER |
CHARLES |
SE |
98 |
08:30:02 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
M |
300 |
335 |
RAPHA |
DANY |
V2 |
11 |
08:30:05 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
F |
301 |
5 |
PELTRIAUX |
PHILIPPE |
V2 |
44 |
08:35:42 |
|
M |
302 |
383 |
CASTRY |
BERTRAND |
V2 |
45 |
08:38:14 |
TCHIMBé RAID |
M |
303 |
257 |
MORVILLE |
JEAN-LOUIS |
V1 |
92 |
08:42:28 |
|
M |
304 |
249 |
GOSSE |
VALéRIE |
V1 |
24 |
08:43:05 |
TCHIMBé RAID |
F |
305 |
283 |
DIETRICH |
NICOLAS |
SE |
99 |
08:43:16 |
MARINE NATIONALE |
M |
306 |
248 |
GARCIA |
RAFAEL |
SE |
100 |
08:48:47 |
|
M |
307 |
403 |
RUCHETON |
HUGO |
SE |
101 |
08:48:47 |
|
M |
308 |
173 |
HEVIN |
JEAN FRANçOIS |
V2 |
46 |
08:49:15 |
|
M |
309 |
32 |
DELAHAYE |
CHRISTOPHE |
V2 |
47 |
08:51:25 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
M |
310 |
92 |
PIMPY |
JEAN-ALBERT |
V1 |
93 |
08:52:33 |
AMCF |
M |
311 |
81 |
HELOÏSE |
CLAUDE |
V1 |
94 |
08:57:44 |
|
M |
312 |
333 |
LANCLAS |
MARIELLE |
V1 |
25 |
09:03:41 |
AMCF/TLT972 |
F |
313 |
87 |
VAUDELIN |
VIRGINIE-CAROLE |
V1 |
26 |
09:03:53 |
|
F |
314 |
97 |
JARRIN |
ISMAëL |
V1 |
95 |
09:04:53 |
|
M |
315 |
94 |
JEANVILLE |
FRED BRICE |
SE |
102 |
09:04:54 |
|
M |
316 |
100 |
GELY |
JEAN-MICHEL |
V2 |
48 |
09:04:55 |
UNION FAMILIALE DE QUINCY |
M |
317 |
271 |
MARIE FRANCOISE |
RODOLPHE |
V1 |
96 |
09:12:37 |
|
M |
318 |
259 |
ARICAT |
FéLIX |
V2 |
49 |
09:14:40 |
FéLIX ARICAT |
M |
319 |
146 |
PRUDENT |
FRéDéRIQUE |
V1 |
27 |
09:14:45 |
MANIKOU |
F |
320 |
204 |
DARNIS |
SOPHIE |
V1 |
28 |
09:14:45 |
PASS RUNNING |
F |
321 |
110 |
DEWULF |
HERVé |
V1 |
97 |
09:19:10 |
|
M |
322 |
267 |
BAZILLIO |
PASCAL |
V1 |
98 |
09:20:58 |
|
M |
323 |
219 |
UHL |
FRéDéRIC |
V1 |
99 |
09:29:38 |
|
M |
324 |
116 |
AUBERT-MOULIN |
JULIE |
SE |
24 |
09:30:52 |
JULIE AUBERT-MOULIN |
F |
325 |
49 |
HONORE |
YANN |
V1 |
100 |
09:42:08 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |