Decolaj SAM HORIZON 200 le 03/04/2016

Recherche par Dossard : par Nom : par Club :

Place Dossard Nom Prenom Cat. Pl. Cat. Temps Club Sexe
1 613 BERNARD Patrick SE 1 01:17:27 WINNER TEAM M
2 753 FIRMIN Fabrice SE 2 01:20:07 M
3 773 GENISSEL Adrien SE 3 01:20:32 M
4 618 AUSTER Xavier V1 1 01:21:05 Athletic club saleen M
5 774 LECLERC Simon SE 4 01:21:39 M
6 653 MAREM Christel V2 1 01:21:57 amcf M
7 763 GUENGANT Heathcliff V1 2 01:22:59 M
8 699 MUDAY Jonathan V1 3 01:23:31 M
9 676 LOUIS MONDESIR Joseph V1 4 01:25:53 M
10 737 FATNA David-Alexandre V1 5 01:26:13 M
11 654 BAUR Joel V2 2 01:26:32 M
12 689 AMBROSI Anatole V1 6 01:27:08 M
13 609 CLEDELIN Hervé V1 7 01:30:25 M
14 717 CHERUBIN Julien SE 5 01:30:32 M
15 684 LAHELY Mathieu SE 6 01:33:22 M
16 661 SYLVESTRE Franck V1 8 01:33:43 Kawann Triathlon Club M
17 658 BELFIT Ludovic SE 7 01:33:43 Kawann Triathlon M
18 611 BOULANGER David V1 9 01:33:43 M
19 655 TOMASI José V3 1 01:34:00 M
20 703 DOYEN Thierry V1 10 01:34:04 M
21 781 JAGUENEAU Romaric V1 11 01:34:27 manikou M
22 755 CROTET Mathieu SE 8 01:34:31 M
23 786 JEAN MARIE DESIRE ALFRED V2 3 01:34:36 M
24 651 DELPEU Vincent V1 12 01:34:42 M
25 615 HORNBECK Samuel SE 9 01:35:18 Sundgo2 M
26 746 JOSEPH LOUISIA Laurent V2 4 01:35:29 M
27 710 CORLET Guy-Georges V2 5 01:35:43 M
28 764 CACLIN Nicolas SE 10 01:35:49 M
29 657 VARISOT Fabrice V1 13 01:36:04 M
30 672 SEGABIOT Jean-Pascal SE 11 01:39:06 KAWANN M
31 770 CAYOL Mickael SE 12 01:39:08 M
32 606 BELLY Stephane SE 13 01:39:21 cms pantin M
33 685 BORVAL (FJT CYCAS) Joël V1 14 01:39:26 M
34 649 BELAY Marie Christine SE 1 01:39:33 FR MORNE PITAULT F
35 711 LOY Cedric SE 14 01:40:38 M
36 636 PALMIER Rosalyn SE 15 01:40:56 M
37 659 VERRON Patrice V1 15 01:41:05 M
38 749 RENCIOT Christele SE 2 01:41:08 GOLDEN STAR F
39 779 HANNIBAL Patrick V1 16 01:41:32 M
40 734 CAROUJEL Claude V2 6 01:41:59 M
41 639 BAZABAS Neferti V1 1 01:42:20 F
42 625 BEAUSOLEIL Patrice SE 16 01:42:57 M
43 648 JOSEPH Chris SE 17 01:43:52 M
44 768 KINZINGER Denis V3 2 01:43:59 M
45 617 AGNOLY Marc V2 7 01:44:06 M
46 631 CHAPIN Desiré Cyril V3 3 01:45:12 M
47 733 THEGAT Steve SE 18 01:46:24 golden star M
48 660 ROUX Laurent V1 17 01:46:45 M
49 610 ABRAM Jean-Marc V2 8 01:47:13 M
50 665 TINAS Dominique V1 18 01:47:25 SAMARITAINE TEAM TRAIL M
51 787 PLAYEZ THIBAULT SE 19 01:47:26 M
52 788 AGOT MONEL SE 20 01:47:34 M
53 697 TELCIDE Christian V3 4 01:47:37 M
54 767 CINNA Murielle V1 2 01:47:40 F
55 680 BAURAS Yannique V2 1 01:48:15 F
56 700 FREDERIC Thomas V2 9 01:48:17 M
57 638 ARICAT Rose-Adčle SE 3 01:48:56 F
58 747 BEAUNOIR Patrice V1 19 01:50:31 STT M
59 760 FEDORENKO Flora SE 4 01:51:07 F
60 668 YALA Yann SE 21 01:51:07 GOLDEN STAR M
61 616 GUSTO Philippe V2 10 01:51:27 LES BAROUDEURS M
62 772 FERDINAND Jean Sébastien SE 22 01:51:46 M
63 683 VENGETO (FJT CYCAS) Bernard V2 11 01:52:17 M
64 602 LEFEBVRE Hervé V1 20 01:54:45 M
65 776 JEAN-GILLES Céline SE 5 01:55:11 F
66 690 MOUSTELON Camille SE 23 01:55:59 M
67 637 FONTAINE Frantz V2 12 01:56:23 M
68 761 MARTOT Fabrina V1 3 01:56:36 F
69 621 LEOPOLDIE Patrice SE 24 01:56:37 M
70 769 DUPONT Béatrice SE 6 01:56:46 F
71 605 ZOZIME Jean-Paul V2 13 01:58:29 M
72 731 MORIN Karl V1 21 01:59:32 M
73 732 BELLANCE Denis V2 14 01:59:32 SAMARITAINE TEAM TRAIL M
74 645 THIMON Ely V2 15 02:00:22 M
75 628 TAUZIA Muriel V2 2 02:01:03 F
76 739 BASSIEN-CAPSA Philippe V1 22 02:01:03 M
77 715 SABIN Olivier V1 23 02:01:03 M
78 612 FERRY Frederic SE 25 02:01:07 M
79 686 DELPHIN (FJT CYCAS) Thierry V2 16 02:02:17 M
80 652 MUIN Murielle V1 4 02:02:38 Sud Corse Triathlon F
81 724 RIOU Sophie V1 5 02:02:49 vauclin athlétic club F
82 667 RAPON Hugues V1 24 02:03:14 M
83 758 CARBONI Romain SE 26 02:03:50 M
84 775 CHOUK Medhi V2 17 02:03:50 M
85 642 CLEREMPUY Alfred Sidoine V2 18 02:04:42 ASC ZENITH M
86 694 ZAMY Sonia V2 3 02:05:29 F
87 778 NAUD Stéphane SE 27 02:05:34 M
88 691 MAREL Vanessa SE 7 02:06:24 F
89 722 NOUEL Michel V1 25 02:06:32 M
90 723 RIOU Yannick V1 26 02:06:41 M
91 695 GALLON Christine V2 4 02:07:19 AMCF F
92 712 GARBY Bernard SE 28 02:07:29 M
93 762 BOZIN Fabrice V1 27 02:08:02 M
94 785 PEPINTER VALERIE V1 6 02:08:22 F
95 608 MEERSCHAUT Laurent V1 28 02:09:20 M
96 679 JEAN Lise Anne V2 5 02:09:35 F
97 692 GASLONDE Beatrice SE 8 02:09:43 F
98 674 MIRANDE Jean-Luc V1 29 02:10:09 M
99 714 GROSBOIS Alicia SE 9 02:12:12 F
100 790 VAUDREUIL Claudia ES 1 02:12:47 F
101 671 AUBERT Alexandre V1 30 02:12:50 M
102 650 TERRADURA Karen SE 10 02:13:13 F
103 622 SUAU Serge V1 31 02:13:39 M
104 696 CRETINOIR Johanne SE 11 02:13:39 F
105 688 ANGEVIN Annick V1 7 02:14:22 CLUB MANIKOU F
106 708 LACROSSE Karyn V1 8 02:14:22 F
107 632 MAUGIN Iris SE 12 02:15:08 F
108 780 GASTRIN Mc Fabiola SE 13 02:16:15 F
109 784 LABONNE Jean Yves V2 19 02:16:44 M
110 698 DE ROZAN Yannick V2 6 02:16:58 F
111 619 BENZONI Laure SE 14 02:17:26 F
112 626 RAUTUREAU Bilitis SE 15 02:17:26 F
113 721 MARIE-MAGDELAINE Audrey SE 16 02:18:48 F
114 678 THIMON Philippe V2 20 02:19:00 M
115 624 CHAMIOT Marion SE 17 02:19:09 F
116 725 CAZENAVE Gilles SE 29 02:19:38 M
117 693 CAZENEUVE Philippe V3 5 02:19:53 M
118 604 DORDONNE Bruno V1 32 02:21:47 M
119 603 GAU Yvette V2 7 02:21:59 F
120 663 SAIZ Marivon V1 9 02:22:11 F
121 726 LARGEN Gérard V1 33 02:22:21 M
122 707 OUAMBA Maryse V2 8 02:22:30 F
123 740 PFEFER Sébastien V1 34 02:22:32 M
124 730 MANYA Martine V2 9 02:23:30 F
125 743 BALDARA MARIMOUTOU Beatrice V1 10 02:24:15 AMCF F
126 675 MAGDELEINE Yvette V2 10 02:24:15 F
127 623 TELEPHE Claudia V1 11 02:25:40 F
128 738 SANCHO Etienne Romain V2 21 02:26:35 M
129 735 SAINT-JUST Isabelle V1 12 02:26:56 F
130 701 DELIN Jean Claude V3 6 02:29:10 M
131 647 PIAULT Franck V2 22 02:29:22 AMCF M
132 670 AUBERT DE CARMANTRAND Gaelle V1 13 02:29:31 F
133 750 VALVERDE Rachel V1 14 02:30:01 Manikou - AKLM F
134 681 MULLER Murielle V2 11 02:30:22 F
135 756 ERICHER ODRY Audrey SE 18 02:36:39 GOLDEN STAR F
136 745 ROUVEL Willy V1 35 02:38:12 M
137 771 MONROSE Cindy SE 19 02:38:31 F
138 644 LUXIN Lucile V1 15 02:38:52 F
139 705 DELYON Gishlain SE 30 02:40:49 M
140 709 LAGANOT Pascal SE 31 02:40:49 M
141 766 GROS Charlotte V1 16 02:41:24 F
142 702 BONFEUILLE Chantal V1 17 02:43:58 F
143 640 LOUZE Katie V1 18 02:43:59 club manikou F
144 646 BULOT Claude V1 19 02:45:35 AMCF F
145 630 CHATENAY RIVAUDAY Béatrice V2 12 02:46:35 F
146 783 LABONNE Catherine V1 20 02:46:50 F
147 741 DUVAL Jocelyne V3 1 02:46:56 F
148 607 NOEMI Sandrine V1 21 02:52:09 F
149 704 SOUDIN Rose V2 13 02:52:59 F
150 727 SAINT-LOUIS-AUGUSTIN Irene V3 2 02:54:31 CLUB MANIKOU F
151 601 CATALAN Laetitia SE 20 02:55:57 F
152 759 CADDY Claude V2 23 03:01:18 M
153 614 DECKER Sandrine V1 22 03:08:57 F
154 643 SALVAT Fabienne V1 23 03:10:35 F
155 720 CLAIRICIA Sophie SE 21 03:17:49 F
156 719 CLAIRICIA Fabienne SE 22 03:17:51 F
157 662 PARTY Christelle SE 23 03:24:07 F
158 656 LARCHER Stephanie SE 24 03:24:13 F
159 752 SAINT-JULIEN Anaël SE 32 03:27:17 M
160 751 SAINT-JULIEN Bénédicte SE 25 03:27:18 F
161 635 SUIVANT-ONCINS Huguette V1 24 03:36:55 F
162 716 MAVINGA Marie Julie SE 26 03:37:05 F
163 682 TOLLERON Catherine V1 25 03:45:28 F