5km Caraibes Sport 2000 LICENCIES le 16/04/2016

Recherche par Dossard : par Nom : par Club :

Place Dossard Nom Prenom Cat. Pl. Cat. Temps Club Sexe
1 202 RUBIO Edouard Jeu 1 00:16:59 inconnu M
2 173 MELIS Dimitri Ad2 1 00:18:41 M
3 166 WAN AJOUHU Thao Ad1 1 00:19:41 M
4 158 MARCENY MERICK Ado 1 00:19:43 M
5 152 DELUGE MATHIEU Ado 2 00:19:47 M
6 159 NELSON Rodrigue Ad1 2 00:21:04 M
7 169 LEMAR LOUIS Ad2 2 00:21:25 M
8 162 FELIX Fanjanteino Ad1 1 00:21:51 F
9 196 PASTEL Gaetane Ad1 2 00:21:52 F
10 183 BOURASSET Lionel Ad2 3 00:22:00 M
11 157 GAGNIER-BOIVIN Aurelie Ad1 3 00:22:22 F
12 137 VARISOT Fabrice Ad2 4 00:22:26 M
13 181 ERARD Julien Ad1 3 00:22:52 M
14 190 MINOT Chantal Ad2 5 00:23:14 M
15 192 RIBAC Jean Rene Ad2 6 00:23:38 M
16 174 DALIN DAVY Ado 3 00:23:39 M
17 142 RIFFERT Guibert Ad2 7 00:23:57 M
18 167 SAVY Frantz Ad2 8 00:24:02 M
19 136 TELCIDE CHRISTIAN Sen 1 00:24:07 M
20 201 SIOUL Pascaline Ad1 4 00:24:09 GOLDEN STAR F
21 139 FREDERICK THOMAS Ad2 9 00:24:12 M
22 151 VIRAYIE Jean Ad2 10 00:24:14 M
23 195 SAINTE-ROSE FANCHINE Lionnel Ad1 4 00:24:48 M
24 150 VERT PRE Lucas Jeu 2 00:24:52 M
25 172 KINSINGER Denis Sen 2 00:24:53 M
26 176 LANSADE Alexandre Ad1 5 00:25:24 M
27 168 GROS-DESORMEAUX-MORJON SANDRINE Ad1 5 00:25:58 F
28 154 JUBENOT CAROLE Ad2 1 00:26:04 F
29 187 CERETUS Elodie Ad1 6 00:27:17 F
30 194 RIOU Sophie Ad2 2 00:27:56 F
31 144 ZAIRE CHARLES Sen 3 00:28:24 M
32 180 MARTOT Fabrina Ad2 3 00:28:28 F
33 165 CYRILLE Marie Michelle Ad2 4 00:28:43 F
34 161 EUGENE NAĎLA Ado 1 00:29:20 F
35 179 TALMANN ANDRE Sen 4 00:29:21 M
36 145 ASTAMBIDE Eddy Ad2 11 00:29:53 M
37 171 PALCY-PAVADE Nathalie Ad2 5 00:30:07 F
38 131 SERENI Ghislaine Sen 1 00:30:09 F
39 140 GALLON CHRISTINE Ad2 6 00:30:10 F
40 133 PAMPHILE ALINE Ad2 7 00:30:18 F
41 138 GLISSANT Patricia Ad1 7 00:30:34 F
42 177 LERIDER Laure Ad2 8 00:30:34 F
43 155 LAHAYE SEPHORA Jeu 1 00:30:34 F
44 170 PRUDENT FREDERIQUE Ad2 9 00:31:04 F
45 132 CANDALE CORINE Ad2 10 00:31:16 F
46 149 MARAJO Odile Ad2 11 00:31:17 F
47 185 GOURER Daniella Ad1 8 00:32:03 F
48 130 MARIE ANNE Gabrielle Ad2 12 00:32:07 F
49 188 CORANSON-BEAUDU Regine Ad2 13 00:32:51 F
50 186 ABATI Sarah Ad1 9 00:32:59 F
51 189 MARIE-SAINTE Sylviane Ad1 10 00:33:00 F
52 141 MONGIS Melissa Ad1 11 00:33:04 F
53 156 MORLAN MARIE-JOSEE Ad2 14 00:33:08 F
54 178 LANDRY Lucette Andree Ad2 15 00:33:16 F
55 193 SOUDIN ROSE Ad2 16 00:33:18 F
56 135 TELCIDE ARMANDE Sen 2 00:33:59 F
57 134 POMPUI PATRICIA Ad2 17 00:37:39 F
58 175 DUVAL DOMINIQUE Ad2 18 00:37:52 F
59 163 LONDE FLORENCE Ad1 12 00:38:05 F
60 143 LAMARTINIERE YOLANDE Sen 3 00:38:38 F
61 164 TREHOREL Sandy Ad1 13 00:41:29 F
62 197 NESMOND Christiane Ad2 19 00:48:03 FCES F