FOULEES DESAIX 15 km le 17/04/2016

Recherche par Dossard : par Nom : par Club :

Place Dossard Nom Prenom Cat. Pl. Cat. Temps Club Sexe
1 186 NOHILE Claude V2 1 00:54:59 Mairie sportive M
2 103 JACQUES-EDOUARD Thierry V1 1 00:55:11 M
3 152 GUENGANT Heathcliff V1 2 00:58:18 les aiglons du lamentin M
4 146 QUENETTE Jean-Philippe V1 3 01:00:02 ASC POLICE M
5 142 ERNEST Mickael V1 4 01:00:54 ASC POLICE M
6 11 BOREL Geoffrey SE 1 01:01:13 Ancre du 33 M
7 102 MELIS Dimitri V1 5 01:01:19 Phoénix Lucéen M
8 160 DESMAZON Eric SE 2 01:01:26 le phoenix luceen M
9 48 BELIARD Arnaud SE 3 01:01:48 Ancre du 33 M
10 141 ANGLO Jacob SE 4 01:01:51 ASC POLICE M
11 88 JUSTIN Illya SE 5 01:02:32 GI M
12 77 BAH Alpha V1 6 01:03:13 GI M
13 95 BERARD Lionel SE 6 01:03:13 MARINE NATIONAL M
14 321 CAREL Bernard V2 2 01:03:46 APEN TOUCHE M
15 124 ARISTEI Matthieu ES 1 01:04:21 M
16 145 PERRIN Jérôme V1 7 01:04:40 ASC POLICE M
17 131 FELIX Fanjanteino SE 1 01:05:43 GOLDEN STAR ATHLETISME F
18 32 NICOLAS Sebastien SE 7 01:05:46 Ancre du 33 M
19 3 DUMAIN Louis SE 8 01:05:50 Ancre du 33 M
20 198 EMELIE Jean Charles V2 3 01:06:17 M
21 190 LE BERRE Maxence SE 9 01:06:24 M
22 4 DELMAS Damien V1 8 01:06:35 Ancre du 33 M
23 28 KEENSWYK Stephane SE 10 01:06:35 Ancre du 33 M
24 82 BETHENCOURT Noel V2 4 01:06:52 GI M
25 175 ALONZEAU Fabrice V1 9 01:06:55 GOLDEN STAR M
26 53 TERRIEN Samuel V1 10 01:07:01 Ancre du 33 M
27 12 EZ ZNAIDI Yacine SE 11 01:07:20 Ancre du 33 M
28 108 HAURET Anne SE 2 01:07:36 MAIRIE SPORTIVE FORT DE FRANCE F
29 104 MAREM Christel V2 5 01:08:03 amcf M
30 185 OGER Gregory SE 12 01:08:19 ATHLE RUNNING M
31 2 BIRON Guillaume SE 13 01:08:48 Ancre du 33 M
32 129 GALIBOU Jocelyn V2 6 01:08:55 F.R. FONDS NICOLAS M
33 13 JASTRZEBSKI Thibault SE 14 01:08:57 Ancre du 33 M
34 153 VINUESA Cristina V1 1 01:08:58 Police sportive F
35 36 CREMILLEUX Lucas SE 15 01:09:32 Ancre du 33 M
36 197 PRACIN Alain V2 7 01:09:36 ASC POLICE M
37 49 CLAUS Florent SE 16 01:09:47 Ancre du 33 M
38 100 OHEIX Marie ES 1 01:10:00 Aiglon du lamentin F
39 195 SOUVESTRE Remi SE 17 01:10:00 M
40 16 DRIF Amin ES 2 01:10:31 Ancre du 33 M
41 51 DARRASSE Jean SE 18 01:10:38 Ancre du 33 M
42 118 MUDAY Jonathan V1 11 01:10:52 RENOVATION M
43 169 LEOPOLDIE Magloire V2 8 01:10:55 AMCF M
44 42 GAILLOU Yohann SE 19 01:10:56 Ancre du 33 M
45 41 MULOT Killian SE 20 01:10:59 Ancre du 33 M
46 38 BARD Cameron ES 3 01:11:11 Ancre du 33 M
47 166 ELISEE Jean Marc V2 9 01:11:15 GOLDEN STAR M
48 98 BONNEVAL Kevin SE 21 01:11:26 MARINE NATIONAL M
49 154 LAURENT Eric V1 12 01:11:49 M
50 133 TALEC Majorie SE 3 01:11:53 MAIRIE SPORTIVE FORT DE FRANCE F
51 174 QUARTERON Lucien V2 10 01:12:01 GOLDEN STAR M
52 67 MOINACHE A.Karim SE 22 01:12:06 Ancre du 33 M
53 24 CHRISTOPHE Yann SE 23 01:12:19 Ancre du 33 M
54 173 ELISEE Jacques V1 13 01:12:22 GOLDEN STAR M
55 59 GERVAIS Sebastien SE 24 01:12:28 Ancre du 33 M
56 65 MEDDOUR Salah V1 14 01:12:31 Ancre du 33 M
57 7 CADYCK Axel ES 4 01:12:31 Ancre du 33 M
58 134 MININ Joachim V1 15 01:12:43 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
59 22 GADOULLET Francois SE 25 01:13:05 Ancre du 33 M
60 37 MIMOUNE Charif SE 26 01:13:23 Ancre du 33 M
61 61 PINEAU Romain SE 27 01:13:35 Ancre du 33 M
62 123 MERIEUX Christophe V1 16 01:13:49 M
63 89 MACCARI Olivier V1 17 01:13:57 GI M
64 70 GREVE Guillaume SE 28 01:14:04 Ancre du 33 M
65 64 BAILLEUL David SE 29 01:14:05 Ancre du 33 M
66 33 PROVENDIER Thierry V1 18 01:14:14 Ancre du 33 M
67 189 CAZAL Eddy V2 11 01:14:19 FR SARRAULT M
68 26 MAISON Allan SE 30 01:14:27 Ancre du 33 M
69 9 BOYER Thibault SE 31 01:14:46 Ancre du 33 M
70 29 CORTOT Maxime ES 5 01:15:00 Ancre du 33 M
71 8 BOIRAL Terena SE 32 01:15:06 Ancre du 33 M
72 164 LEGAY Theophile JU 1 01:15:13 M
73 193 PATTERY Olivier SE 33 01:15:14 ATHLETIC CLUB MARIN M
74 6 COPPIN Yannick SE 34 01:15:37 Ancre du 33 M
75 184 LEGAY Thierry V1 19 01:15:39 M
76 52 PARISI Jerome V1 20 01:15:40 Ancre du 33 M
77 14 PROVINI Jerome SE 35 01:16:29 Ancre du 33 M
78 181 GROMAT Daniel V2 12 01:16:31 MAIRIE SPORTIVE FORT DE FRANCE M
79 56 HENRIQUES Ulrich V1 21 01:16:51 Ancre du 33 M
80 86 DUCATEZ Arnaud V1 22 01:17:02 GI M
81 139 JEAN-ELIE Liliane V2 1 01:17:21 ASC POLICE F
82 30 COTTY Emilienne SE 4 01:17:30 Ancre du 33 F
83 120 NELSON Rodrigue SE 36 01:17:35 Golden Lion M
84 196 LUCE Joseph V1 23 01:17:55 M
85 27 HERDUIN Julien SE 37 01:18:03 Ancre du 33 M
86 87 PROUST Gaetan SE 38 01:18:06 GI M
87 69 MICHEL Sebastien SE 39 01:18:15 Ancre du 33 M
88 157 CREVY Marine SE 5 01:18:19 GOLDEN STAR F
89 96 SALAUN Anthony SE 40 01:18:58 MARINE NATIONAL M
90 1 LEROUX Claire SE 6 01:19:01 Ancre du 33 F
91 156 GROUGEARD Christophe V1 24 01:19:05 M
92 127 TOSELLI Joris SE 41 01:19:29 M
93 76 SIGNORINO Jean-Charles V2 13 01:20:19 GI M
94 162 DA COSTA MONTEIRO Sophie V1 2 01:20:27 F
95 122 LE DELLIOU Olivier V1 25 01:20:28 M
96 93 DESPLAN Ruddy SE 42 01:20:36 Ancre du 33 M
97 68 BOINA Amada SE 43 01:20:44 Ancre du 33 M
98 180 TEVENET Sandrine V1 3 01:20:52 RSMAM F
99 161 BOUGAMONT Laurent V1 26 01:20:54 RSMAM M
100 138 DE TRUCHIS Geoffroy SE 44 01:21:02 "Dumont d'Urville" M
101 31 BARGES Patrick SE 45 01:21:27 Ancre du 33 M
102 111 ADOLPHE Claude V1 27 01:21:44 M
103 72 FLAMENT Kenny SE 46 01:22:19 Ancre du 33 M
104 71 AGNERAY Emmanuel SE 47 01:22:37 Ancre du 33 M
105 117 HONORE Thierry SE 48 01:22:41 tchimbe raid M
106 54 DORBAIRE Fabrice V2 14 01:22:52 Ancre du 33 M
107 158 LAGUARIGUE Geraldine V1 4 01:23:12 F
108 114 DARRASSE Amelie SE 7 01:23:28 F
109 21 TRIAY Christopher ES 6 01:23:31 Ancre du 33 M
110 80 BOURGAIN Sebastien V1 28 01:23:50 GI M
111 177 GRATIEN Whannou SE 49 01:24:06 GOLDEN STAR M
112 34 FRERE Maximilien ES 7 01:24:06 Ancre du 33 M
113 128 DEBAY Marc V2 15 01:24:07 DRINK TEAM M
114 35 MACKOWIAK Damien SE 50 01:24:20 Ancre du 33 M
115 44 MEDJANA Farid SE 51 01:24:53 Ancre du 33 M
116 112 CASSILDE Cyril SE 52 01:24:54 GOLDEN LION M
117 79 HARTENSTEIN Maryline V1 5 01:24:55 GI F
118 63 TOURON Olivier SE 53 01:25:03 Ancre du 33 M
119 135 MICHELIN Sonia V1 6 01:25:09 AMCF F
120 113 GARNIER Laure SE 8 01:25:14 F
121 58 GARNIER Damien SE 54 01:25:16 Ancre du 33 M
122 106 TELCIDE Christian V3 1 01:25:38 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
123 163 VENANT Primael V1 29 01:25:45 M
124 170 LECOEUR Thomas V1 30 01:26:07 AMCF M
125 84 METZ Stephan V1 31 01:26:14 GI M
126 55 GAUTHIER Vincent V1 32 01:26:16 Ancre du 33 M
127 83 LE SAUX Regis V1 33 01:26:25 GI M
128 110 FREDERICK Thomas V2 16 01:26:31 AMCF M
129 90 EUGENIE Bruno V2 17 01:26:45 Ancre du 33 M
130 66 MERCIRIS Cedric SE 55 01:26:55 Ancre du 33 M
131 167 GERMANY Frédéric V1 34 01:27:29 MANIKOU/SPS TEAM M
132 121 LE DELLIOU Yves V2 18 01:27:39 M
133 23 JOMEAU Olivier SE 56 01:28:00 Ancre du 33 M
134 57 PAUL Stephane V1 35 01:28:01 Ancre du 33 M
135 194 MARAJO Celine SE 9 01:28:16 F
136 78 TOURREILLE Sophie SE 10 01:28:19 GI F
137 85 MACROIX Jacques SE 57 01:28:20 GI M
138 75 QUEMENER Mikael V1 36 01:28:26 GI M
139 151 LABORDE Pierre V1 37 01:28:38 M
140 74 GLEIZE Yannick SE 58 01:28:52 Ancre du 33 M
141 92 RAZNY Jean-Luc V2 19 01:29:12 Ancre du 33 M
142 125 MILLION-ROUSSEAU REgis V2 20 01:29:26 M
143 45 ABDOURAHIM Misbahou SE 59 01:29:54 Ancre du 33 M
144 159 ROSOOR Benjamin V1 38 01:29:56 M
145 50 OUTTIER Philippe SE 60 01:30:22 Ancre du 33 M
146 137 LORENZINI Philippe V3 2 01:30:25 M
147 178 KINSINGER Denis V3 3 01:30:32 PASSS RUNNING M
148 99 LOZANO Philippe SE 61 01:31:34 MARINE NATIONAL M
149 60 MARTIN Frederic V1 39 01:32:35 Ancre du 33 M
150 183 LEGAY Camille V1 7 01:33:36 F
151 109 PONCHATEAU Dominique V2 21 01:33:43 AMCF M
152 155 DUPORT Maxime SE 62 01:34:19 M
153 101 TALMANN Andre V4 1 01:34:31 tchimbe raid M
154 97 BELLANGER Virginie SE 11 01:34:56 MARINE NATIONAL F
155 192 SALDUCCI Pierre Francois V1 40 01:35:15 M
156 47 PINVILLE Bruno V1 41 01:35:43 Ancre du 33 M
157 179 SERENI GHISLAINE V3 1 01:35:46 AMCF F
158 119 MICHEL Mare-odile V3 2 01:35:46 AMCF F
159 171 GOUNOUMAN Claude V3 4 01:35:50 AMCF M
160 107 DE ROZAN Yannick V2 2 01:35:51 AMCF F
161 140 PERRIN Khira SE 12 01:37:08 ASC POLICE F
162 43 BONAVENTURE Nicolas SE 63 01:37:32 Ancre du 33 M
163 19 PUT Charlene ES 2 01:37:47 Ancre du 33 F
164 20 VERDIN Valentin SE 64 01:37:47 Ancre du 33 M
165 15 MORLAT Quentin ES 8 01:37:47 Ancre du 33 M
166 116 DEWULF Herve V1 42 01:39:12 M
167 126 MAHE Francois-xavier V2 22 01:39:29 M
168 115 CHARLES DONATIEN Flora V2 3 01:40:11 FR BALDARA F
169 182 LEBOUTE Christine V1 8 01:40:28 ATHLE RUNNING F
170 191 ESQUIVEL Brigitte V1 9 01:41:38 F
171 91 DORMOY Frederic V1 43 01:53:44 Ancre du 33 M
172 176 MALO Fabrice V1 44 01:54:50 M
173 5 BOULANGE Stephane SE 65 02:17:04 Ancre du 33 M