TCHIMBE PITON 2016 le 05/05/2016

Recherche par Dossard : par Nom : par Club :

Place Dossard Nom Prenom Cat. Pl. Cat. Temps Club Sexe
1 902 CAMILLE MARC V1 1 02:02:59 LE MOULIN M
2 877 PATTERY OLIVIER SE 1 02:03:08 ATLeTIQUE CLUB DU MARIN M
3 897 MEYNIEUX PIERRE-HENRI SE 2 02:03:13 M
4 824 NICOLAS PHILLIPE V1 2 02:10:11 EDF MARTINIQUE M
5 894 BELLEMARE BRUNO V1 3 02:18:18 EDF MARTINIQUE M
6 933 ROSIER PATRICK V2 1 02:21:10 FR MORNE PITAULT M
7 900 BAUR JOEL V1 4 02:26:24 M
8 828 SICOURMAT FLORIAN SE 3 02:28:19 ASSOCIATION VEOLIA SPORT M
9 781 COLLINGWOOD TONY SE 4 02:32:17 M
10 796 GARCIA RAFAEL SE 5 02:34:02 M
11 960 NGABO JEAN V1 5 02:35:04 M
12 842 AUSTER XAVIER V1 6 02:36:19 ATHLETIC CLUB SALEEN M
13 961 FIRMIN FABRICE SE 6 02:37:17 SAM HORIZON M
14 775 BOULANGER DAVID V1 7 02:38:05 M
15 665 DA COSTA MONTEIRO SOPHIE V1 1 02:38:11 F
16 834 VARISOT FABRICE V1 8 02:38:27 ASRFO972/MART1ERE M
17 823 N GUESSAN ABEH SE 7 02:40:16 M
18 864 HARDOIN SIMON V1 9 02:41:11 M
19 840 ADOLPHE CLAUDE V1 10 02:42:20 M
20 793 ERICHER EMILE V1 11 02:44:50 M
21 755 DESHAGETTE MANUEL V1 12 02:45:02 M
22 676 RONCO MANON SE 1 02:45:14 F
23 720 ROUL MYRIAM V1 2 02:45:14 F
24 804 KERMOISON ALEX V2 2 02:47:57 AMCF M
25 866 HONORE THIERRY SE 8 02:49:07 TCHIMBE RAID M
26 672 LEROUX CLAIRE SE 2 02:49:15 33E RIMA F
27 682 RENCIOT CHRISTČLE SE 3 02:49:47 GOLDEN STAR F
28 668 ERICHER CAMPO JOHANNA V1 3 02:49:59 F
29 870 LEGLAND BENOIT SE 9 02:51:38 CLUB MANIKOU M
30 788 DOYEN THIERRY V1 13 02:52:19 M
31 857 DARIUS WESNER ESTEVENSON V1 14 02:54:28 M
32 895 CASSILDE CYRIL SE 10 02:54:29 GOLDEN LION M
33 886 SORCELLE AMAURY SE 11 02:55:10 AVIVA M
34 945 DIE KEVIN SE 12 02:55:15 AS PIERRE FABRE AVENE M
35 888 THIBAULT BENJAMIN SE 13 02:56:31 TEAM TRAIL VENTOSE M
36 950 HERAUD MARTIAL V1 15 02:56:34 MARINE NATIONALE M
37 770 BELLY STEPHANE SE 14 02:56:39 CMS PANTIN M
38 838 ZERHOUNI DJEBRINE V1 16 02:56:58 GOLDEN STAR M
39 911 LABINSKY RODOLPHE V2 3 02:57:57 TCHIMBE RAID M
40 702 COSTE HELENE SE 4 02:58:24 F
41 916 LEGENDRY LIONEL V1 17 02:58:24 MANIKOU M
42 962 CLODIUS ALEX V2 4 02:58:47 M
43 695 NIEZBORALA AGATHE SE 5 02:58:48 PUBLIDOM F
44 805 KHALI SEBASTIEN SE 15 02:58:49 M
45 844 BEAUSOLEIL PATRICE SE 16 02:58:50 M
46 729 DE CHAVIGNY PAULINE SE 6 02:58:57 F
47 881 QUIQUELY DESIR V2 5 02:59:05 ASRFO972/MART1ERE M
48 832 TRESSERRES DAMIEN SE 17 03:00:12 M
49 906 CORDINIER PHILIPPE V2 6 03:00:29 CLUB TCHIMBE RAID M
50 756 FERDINAND PATRICK V2 7 03:00:46 M
51 621 ROUSSIE GAELLE SE 7 03:00:49 F
52 841 ASSELIN DE BEAUVILLE RICHARD V1 18 03:01:11 MADININA BIKERS M
53 739 RADOWSKI SYLVIA V1 4 03:01:12 F
54 814 MACCARI OLIVIER V1 19 03:01:40 M
55 853 CAVALADE QUENTIN SE 18 03:01:47 M
56 959 JULIUS TeDDY SE 19 03:02:11 RAID MARTEAU M
57 914 LASSOURCE SeBASTIEN SE 20 03:03:12 CLUB MANIKOU TEAM RAID MARTEAU M
58 727 BAZABAS NEFERTI V1 5 03:03:29 F
59 858 DE TRUCHIS GEOFFROY SE 21 03:03:53 M
60 639 BAURAS YANNIQUE V2 1 03:04:04 F
61 773 BORVAL JOEL V1 20 03:04:10 FJT/CYCAS M
62 812 LORENZINI PHILIPPE V3 1 03:04:19 M
63 819 MERTON FReDeRICK V1 21 03:04:29 M
64 783 CORLET GUY GEORGES V2 8 03:05:02 M
65 882 RECOUILLE FeLICIEN SE 22 03:05:04 M
66 918 LETTY STePHANE V2 9 03:05:34 LEGION SAINT-PIERRE M
67 831 TINAS DOMINIQUE V1 22 03:05:54 SAMARITAINE TEAM TRAIL M
68 680 ALMAR NATHALIE SE 8 03:06:15 F
69 892 VOLPI OLIVIER V1 23 03:06:27 RSMAM M
70 893 ANKAOUA CLeMENT SE 23 03:06:40 M
71 624 PRUDHOMME SOPHIE SE 9 03:06:41 F
72 846 BOCCON-LIAUDET PHILIPPE V1 24 03:07:22 RSMA-M M
73 968 POLYTE JACQUES V2 10 03:07:22 M
74 843 BACCONNET WILLIAM SE 24 03:07:43 MARINE NATIONALE M
75 889 TODIKROMO ANTHONY SE 25 03:07:46 RSMA-M M
76 826 PUNU AUGUSTAVE SE 26 03:07:47 RSMA-M M
77 681 DUCHEL MONDESIR MARIE FRANÇOISE V1 6 03:08:10 F
78 771 BERNARD FREDDY V1 25 03:08:16 M
79 795 FORTUNE FREDERIC SE 27 03:08:29 M
80 669 FAUVEAU BRIGITTE V2 2 03:08:52 F
81 869 LE COQ GAEL V1 26 03:09:30 M
82 947 DJAILANI ABOUBACAR SE 28 03:09:35 MARINE NATIONALE M
83 827 RIOUX PHILIPPE V2 11 03:10:04 M
84 954 LE SAUX ReGIS V1 27 03:10:07 MARINE NATIONALE M
85 780 CIDALISE-MONTAISE FRANCK-OLIVIER V1 28 03:11:00 M
86 648 FEDORENKO FLORA SE 10 03:11:01 F
87 835 VERRON PATRICE V1 29 03:12:10 M
88 700 BLIND PAULINE SE 11 03:12:52 F
89 856 CITRAIN JEROME V1 30 03:13:00 M
90 806 LABORDE PIERRE V1 31 03:13:11 M
91 884 SALAUN ANTHONY SE 29 03:13:37 MARINE NATIONALE M
92 753 BELLANGER VIRGINIE SE 12 03:13:37 MARINE NATIONALE F
93 871 LEOPOLDIE PATRICE SE 30 03:13:47 M
94 742 TEVENET-BAH SANDRINE V1 7 03:13:54 RSMAM F
95 657 RISKWAIT CARINE SE 13 03:14:05 MANIKOU F
96 836 VILLAGEOIS WILLIAM V1 32 03:14:06 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
97 772 BERNE THOMAS SE 31 03:14:18 TEAM TRAIL VENTOSE M
98 839 ABRAM JEAN-MARC V2 12 03:15:32 0 M
99 883 ROUX LAURENT V1 33 03:16:30 M
100 896 CHANTRAIT CYRIL V2 13 03:16:40 CLUB TCHIMBE RAID M
101 944 CLAUSS DIDIER V2 14 03:17:02 MARINE NATIONALE M
102 763 ASTIER XAVIER SE 32 03:17:26 M
103 903 CEPPITELLI PHILIPPE V1 34 03:17:26 M
104 875 MORET XAVIER V1 35 03:17:40 M
105 942 BUTTELLI BENJAMIN SE 33 03:17:55 MARINE NATIONALE M
106 891 VANSEVEREN FREDERIC V2 15 03:17:57 M
107 855 CHAUVANCY RAPHAEL SE 34 03:18:15 RSMA-M M
108 966 HAAB ARSČNE SE 35 03:18:59 M
109 802 JOCK LAURENT SE 36 03:18:59 M
110 741 RUBEAUX CELINE SE 14 03:18:59 F
111 879 PITEL JEAN-BAPTISTE SE 37 03:19:17 M
112 769 BELLANCE DENIS V2 16 03:19:17 SAMARITAINE TEAM TRAIL M
113 691 MANUEL LUCIE V1 8 03:19:20 F
114 890 VALERE CHRISTOPHE V1 36 03:19:21 M
115 685 ESQUIVEL DESRUMAUX BRIGITTE V1 9 03:20:05 F
116 904 CHRISTIAENS HEMMERICK V2 17 03:20:40 CLUB TCHIMBERAID M
117 633 VIENS MARIE SE 15 03:21:22 FCES F
118 934 SALDUCCI PIERRE V1 37 03:21:57 M
119 845 BERTIN NICOLAS V2 18 03:22:13 A.S. CASINO SAINT-ETIENNE M
120 800 HONORE JEAN CLAUDE V2 19 03:22:48 M
121 872 MAHE FRANCOIS-XAVIER V2 20 03:22:49 M
122 867 HONORE-FONDROSE PATRICK V2 21 03:23:39 EDF MARTINIQUE M
123 725 ADELON-TROMPETTE MARIE-NOELLE V2 3 03:24:06 AIGLON F
124 721 ROUL YVONNICK V2 22 03:24:18 M
125 946 DIETRICH NICOLAS SE 38 03:24:21 MARINE NATIONALE M
126 602 HACHIMI NADIA V1 10 03:24:31 F
127 658 SAULNIER JULIE SE 16 03:24:51 F
128 943 CABROL JeRÔME V1 38 03:25:04 AS PIERRE FABRE AVENE M
129 661 TOURREILLE SOPHIE SE 17 03:25:10 F
130 932 ROSIER JEAN-MARC V1 39 03:25:43 M
131 786 DEMAY FRANCIS V2 23 03:25:46 M
132 908 ELY-MARIUS CHRISTOPHE V1 40 03:25:47 M
133 615 BENZONI LAURE SE 18 03:25:55 F
134 746 RAUTUREAU BILITIS SE 19 03:25:55 F
135 704 DU BOUCHER MELANIE V1 11 03:26:47 F
136 731 DULUCQ MELANIE SE 20 03:27:03 F
137 723 TAUZIA MURIEL V2 4 03:27:11 ASRFO972/MART1ERE F
138 860 ERARD JULIEN SE 39 03:27:11 CLUB TCHIMBE RAID M
139 825 PALMIER ROSALYN SE 40 03:27:21 CTR M
140 734 MARANT LUCIE SE 21 03:27:29 F
141 730 DEBUSSCHERE ISABELLE V1 12 03:28:05 LES FOUS DE PRAGUE F
142 675 MONJARDE MARINE SE 22 03:28:07 FORCES ARMeES AUX ANTILLES F
143 861 EUSTACHE ERARD V3 2 03:28:11 TRANSKA M
144 809 LEFEBVRE HERVE V1 41 03:28:15 ELO TEAM 972 M
145 818 MARIE NELY CHRISTIAN V2 24 03:28:24 M
146 754 FERRASSE JENNIFER SE 23 03:28:36 MARINE NATIONALE F
147 636 ADRIAN ELODIE SE 24 03:28:38 F
148 744 CRETINOIR JOHANNE SE 25 03:29:17 MIRSA LOISIRS F
149 901 BIRBA JEAN CHARLES V2 25 03:29:25 AMCF M
150 760 AGNOLY MARC V2 26 03:29:35 M
151 629 CHARLERY SONIA V1 13 03:29:40 CENTREAUTO F
152 726 BAC LAETITIA SE 26 03:29:47 F
153 833 TURPIN BAPTISTE SE 41 03:30:03 M
154 922 MELINARD SUNDER V1 42 03:30:42 M
155 609 CHAMIOT MARION SE 27 03:30:43 F
156 724 TERRADURA KAREN SE 28 03:30:44 PLI O F
157 662 ZAMY SONIA V2 5 03:31:13 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
158 605 HENRY CLAUDETTE V1 14 03:31:14 BIOMETAL F
159 829 SIMON CEDRIC V1 43 03:31:15 M
160 794 FERCOT MICKAEL SE 42 03:31:18 NON LICENCIe M
161 905 CLOE JEAN LOUIS V1 44 03:31:40 M
162 640 BEAUCHESNE MATHILDE SE 29 03:31:41 F
163 963 ZERROUKI BACHIR V1 45 03:31:46 M
164 664 CIDALISE-MONTAISE SANDRA V1 15 03:31:58 FFSE F
165 713 LEGUIN EMMANUELLE V1 16 03:32:09 F
166 807 LE MOING LUDOVIC SE 43 03:32:10 M
167 765 BALANCOURT PHILIPPE V1 46 03:32:10 M
168 837 WISNIEWSKY THIERRY V2 27 03:32:11 FAS BANQUE DE FRANCE M
169 865 HILDERAL OLIVIER V1 47 03:32:50 M
170 782 CORANI CEDRIC SE 44 03:33:18 RSMA-M M
171 622 CHUIN VIRGINIE V1 17 03:33:24 F
172 929 RESIDANT DIDIER V1 48 03:33:44 M
173 917 LENERAND HUGUES V2 28 03:34:51 M
174 848 BOUCHET JEAN-JACQUES V1 49 03:35:01 A.S. CASINO SAINT-ETIENNE M
175 862 FRUCHON LIONEL V1 50 03:35:20 M
176 475 LOUIS JOSEPH MICHAEL V1 51 03:35:35 LES BAROUDEURS/CLUB TCHIMBE RAID M
177 703 DELAGE SOPHIE V1 18 03:36:18 CGOSH F
178 776 BOZIN FABRICE V1 52 03:38:46 ASRFO972 M
179 632 MARAJO CeLINE SE 30 03:39:41 F
180 924 MORIN KARL V1 53 03:40:22 M
181 674 MARTOT FABRINA V1 19 03:40:31 CLUB TCHIMBERAID F
182 921 MATHIEU GILLES V2 29 03:40:54 M
183 645 DENYS VALERIE V1 20 03:41:00 F
184 707 HEJOAKA FRANCOISE V1 21 03:41:00 F
185 851 CASABO RICHARD V2 30 03:41:01 AVIRON LUCeEN M
186 654 MICOLAU SEVERINE SE 31 03:42:29 F
187 651 HALBERT CAUX AMANDINE SE 32 03:42:29 F
188 899 ARABI HAKIM SE 45 03:42:35 SCHLUMBERGER CLAMART SPORT M
189 683 BIAIS SABINE SE 33 03:43:10 AS PIERRE FABRE TOULOUSE F
190 931 RIOU YANNICK V1 54 03:43:10 M
191 887 THEREAU MICHEL V2 31 03:43:24 SAMAC M
192 810 LEZIN THIERRY V2 32 03:44:30 AVIATION CIVILE MeTeO M
193 798 HELOISE SYLVESTRE V2 33 03:45:37 M
194 958 JAMES FReDeRIC V1 55 03:45:39 M
195 710 JULIUS KARINE SE 34 03:46:07 MANIKOU F
196 732 LACROSSE KARYN V1 22 03:46:08 F
197 687 LAURET VANESSA SE 35 03:46:31 F
198 873 MARTINEL JEAN PASCAL V1 56 03:46:31 M
199 637 AUDRAN SABINE V1 23 03:47:45 F
200 647 FABREGUES MARIE-LAURE V1 24 03:47:46 F
201 641 BETTO FLORENCE V1 25 03:47:47 F
202 617 LERIDER LAURE V1 26 03:47:48 STT F
203 925 OUENSANGA PATRICK V2 34 03:48:00 AMCF M
204 697 ANGEVIN ANNICK V1 27 03:48:25 MANIKOU F
205 736 PAGEAUD ANNE CECILE V1 28 03:48:26 F
206 740 RAFALD AUDREY SE 36 03:49:31 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
207 928 RENE CORAIL SYLVAIN V1 57 03:50:03 M
208 679 URSULET DOMINIQUE V1 29 03:50:15 F
209 880 QUESNEL YANNICK V2 35 03:50:40 M
210 784 CORNAILLE PHILIPPE V2 36 03:50:41 M
211 667 ERICHER MARILYNE V1 30 03:50:54 F
212 684 DARMANTe CARINE SE 37 03:51:26 F
213 821 MIRANDE JEAN LUC V1 58 03:51:32 ASC SARA M
214 653 MATTEI CAROLINE SE 38 03:52:04 F
215 604 LOTAUT BeATRICE V1 31 03:52:07 MANIKOU F
216 705 FONTEAU YDA SE 39 03:53:45 F
217 613 MANYA MARTINE V2 6 03:54:08 F
218 907 DORDONNE BRUNO V1 59 03:55:37 SAMARITAINE TEAM TRAIL M
219 799 HOANG-DUC JOHN SE 46 03:55:48 M
220 909 JUSTE DAVID V1 60 03:55:58 M
221 701 BORNAZ SORAYA SE 40 03:56:23 SCHLUMBERGER CLAMART SPORT F
222 912 LABONNE JEAN YVES V2 37 03:56:35 GOLDEN STAR / FNSE M
223 808 LEBLANC OLIVIER V1 61 03:56:50 M
224 610 FONTANET CHRYSTELLE SE 41 03:56:58 F
225 750 SILVIN PASCALE V2 7 03:57:12 ASCEA GRAND RUE F
226 748 HARMAND LAURE SE 42 03:57:13 ASCEA GRAND RUE F
227 787 DJA PIERRE SE 47 03:57:14 ALIZES RA M
228 733 LECOMTE GAËLLE V1 32 03:57:15 F
229 650 GUILMARD DELPHINE V1 33 03:57:48 PANGAEA SPORTS VOYAGES F
230 937 VANOVERSCHELDE STePHANE V1 62 03:57:59 M
231 956 QUINE CHRISTIAN V2 38 03:58:24 ASCEA GRAND RUE M
232 646 DI GERONIMO BENEDICTE SE 43 03:58:24 F
233 694 LEVARDON FReDeRIQUE SE 44 03:59:07 BIOMETAL F
234 964 TAUFOND MOISE V1 63 03:59:08 AIGLON M
235 939 SIVATTE JOHAN SE 48 03:59:08 CENTREAUTO M
236 735 MONTHIEUX ASTRID V1 34 03:59:28 MANIKOU F
237 967 PRUDENT FReDeRIQUE V1 35 04:00:32 MANIKOU F
238 915 LE BERRE HERVE SE 49 04:02:03 LA GRACIEUSE M
239 625 GASSIER FLORA SE 45 04:02:22 F
240 655 MUIN MURIELLE V1 36 04:02:27 SUD CORSE TRIATLON F
241 822 MUIN LAURENT V1 64 04:02:27 SUD CORSE TRIATLON M
242 634 WEISLER GAËLLE SE 46 04:02:48 FCES F
243 948 EXARE JOCELYN V2 39 04:02:58 ASCEA GRAND RUE M
244 688 LEE CHOI V2 8 04:03:31 MANIKOU F
245 670 HENRI ELODIE SE 47 04:07:12 F
246 709 JOUQUAN CHRISTINE V2 9 04:12:18 F
247 673 MAGOTTEAUX LOU ANN JU 1 04:13:16 F
248 815 MAGOTTEAUX PATRICE V1 65 04:13:18 M
249 620 NOEMI SANDRINE V1 37 04:13:22 F
250 738 PAUL JOSEPH SANDRINE SE 48 04:15:10 F
251 619 MONCI FRANCELINE V2 10 04:15:12 MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS F
252 708 JEAN BAPTISTE GISELE V2 11 04:16:42 TCHIMBe RAID F
253 644 CHEVALLIER ANNE-SOPHIE SE 49 04:17:31 SCHLUMBERGER CLAMART SPORT F
254 628 CATHERINE ELYANE V2 12 04:18:08 FCES F
255 936 TIRE JeRÔME V1 66 04:19:22 A.S. CASINO SAINT-ETIENNE M
256 759 RIAM FRANTZ V1 67 04:19:23 CTR M
257 965 PINVILLE PASCALE V2 13 04:20:49 F
258 717 PIVATY MARIKA SE 50 04:20:49 PUBLIDOM F
259 913 LARGEN GERARD V1 68 04:20:54 TCHIMBe RAID M
260 938 GENTIL ALBERT V1 69 04:21:11 M
261 715 NORCA MARION SE 51 04:21:58 F
262 920 MASSE FRANCK SE 50 04:22:31 M
263 779 CHAPIN DESIRE CYRIL V3 3 04:22:48 ASRFO972/MART1ERE M
264 868 LAURIER GABY V1 70 04:22:49 ASRFO 972 - CLUB TCHIMBE RAID M
265 874 MONVILLE-LETU MANUEL V2 40 04:22:49 ASRFO972 M
266 941 BELIER GILBERT V1 71 04:22:52 ASCEA GRAND RUE M
267 774 BOULAIN LUDOVIC V1 72 04:23:02 M
268 949 HELIES ERIC V2 41 04:23:03 ASCEA GRAND RUE M
269 801 JEAN PHILIPPE ARTHUR V1 73 04:23:03 M
270 789 DUCHAMP DE CHASTAIGNE MATHIEU V2 42 04:24:46 NON LICENCIe M
271 952 LADENT ETIENNE SE 51 04:24:46 ASCEA GRAND RUE M
272 690 GROS CHARLOTTE V1 38 04:29:34 F
273 693 FRANCILLONNE LYDIA V1 39 04:32:23 DREAM OF TRAIL SMX F
274 696 RESID ROSELYNE SE 52 04:32:24 SAM HORIZON 2000 F
275 927 PILLOUX SEBASTIEN V1 74 04:32:25 LA GRACIEUSE M
276 778 CAZENAVE GILLES SE 52 04:33:11 M
277 722 SAINT LOUIS AUGUSTIN IRENE V3 1 04:33:12 CLUB MANIKOU F
278 751 THIBAULT CHANTAL V2 14 04:33:33 ASCEA GRAND RUE F
279 797 GONTRAND PATRICE V1 75 04:34:16 M
280 660 STEWART LINDA SE 53 04:34:16 LINDA STEWART F
281 663 CACLIN GABRIELLE SE 54 04:34:40 F
282 677 SELEUCIDE ROSELYNE V1 40 04:34:40 F
283 930 RIMBAUD MICHEL V3 4 04:34:47 M
284 642 BONFEUILLE CHANTAL V1 41 04:36:12 F
285 923 MEZEN WILLIAM V1 76 04:36:29 M
286 603 SYLVANISE AGNeS V2 15 04:41:44 F
287 601 WARION CORINNE V2 16 04:41:49 NON LICENCIER F
288 600 CHARPENTIER SOPHIE V1 42 04:41:49 SPORT HABITAT 08 F
289 623 MUDARD MARTINE V1 43 04:44:36 F
290 689 ZERROUK SABRINA SE 55 04:44:48 AS LILLY F
291 919 MARIE SAINTE DAVID V1 77 04:45:02 FR MORNE PITAULT M
292 643 CHATENAY RIVAUDAY BEATRICE V2 17 04:45:52 ASRFO972/MART1ERE F
293 935 SYMPHOR XAVIER SE 53 04:47:55 M
294 686 LANDRY LUCETTE ANDReE V2 18 04:48:52 CLUB TCHIMBE RAID F
295 762 ALINE ANDRe PATRICK V2 43 04:49:40 PASS RUNNING M
296 711 LABONNE CATHERINE V1 44 04:51:48 F
297 659 SILBANDE YOLETTE V1 45 04:55:31 F
298 611 GIARD DELPHINE V1 46 04:56:03 F
299 749 HELIES SYLVIE V2 19 04:57:11 ASCEA GRAND RUE F
300 626 BESSALAM NINA SE 56 05:02:04 FCES F
301 608 TEHODAT CHRISTELLE SE 57 05:14:06 CE SMHLM F
302 616 INDIANA MANCIET-FILADELFIA V2 20 05:38:32 F
303 926 PHILIPPE FILADELFIA V3 5 05:38:37 M
304 606 MARIE-OLIVE LINE V1 47 05:56:43 CE SMHLM F
305 878 PEREZ DE CARVASAL MANUEL V2 44 05:56:43 CE SMHLM M
306 607 RUBAL PAULETTE V1 48 06:04:56 F
307 790 ELIETTE CHRISTIAN V3 6 06:04:56 MANIKOU M