TRAIL BELE TEAM TRAIL ST MARIE 13 Km le 05/06/2016

Recherche par Dossard : par Nom : par Club :

Place Dossard Nom Prenom Cat. Pl. Cat. Temps Club Sexe
1 635 MEYNIEUX Pierre Henri SE 1 01:19:51 M
2 604 HILDERALD Isnard V2 1 01:20:02 US ROBERT / STT M
3 694 RENEL Gilbert V2 2 01:31:14 M
4 705 FOURMONT Jean Baptiste SE 2 01:32:55 M
5 631 BERNARD Patrick SE 3 01:33:19 WINNER TEAM M
6 637 MAREM Augustin V2 3 01:36:46 A.M.C.F M
7 720 MUDAY Jonathan V1 1 01:37:05 RENOVATION M
8 688 SAINTE ROSE Alain V2 4 01:40:03 M
9 665 CHERUBIN Julien SE 4 01:42:46 M
10 667 ERICHER Emile V1 2 01:43:17 M
11 610 DELPEU Vincent V1 3 01:43:50 M
12 675 THOMASI Jose V3 1 01:44:31 FR MORNE PITAULT M
13 622 BULLET Alex Gaspard V2 5 01:48:52 M
14 606 TINAS Dominique V1 4 01:49:21 STT M
15 639 ARICAT Rose Adčle SE 1 01:49:33 F
16 713 DOYEN Thierry V1 5 01:49:55 M
17 755 FLOBINUS Henrius Rodolphe V2 6 01:50:00 M
18 683 TODIKROMO Anthony SE 5 01:50:07 M
19 695 BOULANGER Maëlle SE 2 01:50:21 F
20 717 DEMOGEOT Alexandra V1 1 01:50:26 F
21 629 DELPHIN (FJT CYCAS) Thierry V2 7 01:51:11 M
22 680 PANCARTE Eloi V3 2 01:51:26 M
23 748 BOCALY Leslie SE 3 01:51:44 GAC F
24 703 RONCO Manon SE 4 01:52:19 F
25 710 CORLET Guy George V2 8 01:52:30 M
26 719 FREDERICK Thomas V2 9 01:52:55 AMCF M
27 745 DE CHAVIGNY Pauline SE 5 01:53:10 F
28 627 NAGOU Lionel V1 6 01:53:22 M
29 704 PITEL Jean Baptiste SE 6 01:53:45 M
30 632 BAZABAS Néferti V1 2 01:54:08 F
31 660 MONVILLE LETU Manuel V2 10 01:54:08 TCHIMBE RAID / ASRFO972 M
32 692 JULIENO Charles V2 11 01:54:09 TCHIMBE RAID M
33 711 PANCARTE Edouard V2 12 01:54:23 M
34 664 BRIEU Julien V1 7 01:54:33 M
35 617 AUSTER Xavier V1 8 01:54:42 ATHLETIC CLUB SALEEN M
36 679 PANCALDI Marie Georges V1 3 01:54:56 MANIKOU F
37 754 MARIE LUCE Pierre V1 9 01:55:34 AMCF M
38 700 VILLAGEOIS William V1 10 01:55:50 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
39 661 FONTAINE Frantz V2 13 01:56:02 TCHIMBE RAID M
40 742 COM Julie SE 6 01:57:25 F
41 747 BOCALY Melissa SE 7 01:57:35 F
42 640 NONONE Hubert V1 11 01:57:37 M
43 743 ORLANDINI Philippe SE 7 01:57:41 M
44 702 BENETEAU DE LAPRAIRIE Gilles SE 8 01:57:58 M
45 739 CHARLES FELICITÉ Fred V2 14 01:58:46 M
46 619 RESIDANT Didier V1 12 01:58:52 M
47 685 ASTAMBIDE Eddy V1 13 01:58:57 ASRFO972 M
48 751 DEMONIERE Edgard V3 3 01:59:41 ZENITH / TCHIMBE RAID M
49 623 FILIN Jasmine SE 8 01:59:42 F
50 678 TELCIDE Christian V3 4 01:59:43 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
51 682 THALMENSY Luc V2 15 01:59:46 M
52 652 AGNOLY Marc V2 16 02:00:02 M
53 706 THEGAT Steve SE 9 02:00:07 GOLDEN STAR M
54 613 TOUSSAY François V2 17 02:00:41 M
55 642 CORNAILLE Philippe V2 18 02:00:46 M
56 768 THEODORE Alain V2 19 02:01:14 M
57 633 GUSTO Philippe V2 20 02:01:14 LES BAROUDEURS CLUB TCHIMBERAID M
58 645 PALMIER Rosalyn SE 10 02:01:16 CTR M
59 621 CORANI Cedric SE 11 02:01:18 M
60 691 TERRADURA Karen SE 9 02:01:27 PLI O F
61 757 LOUIS MARIE Marc V1 14 02:01:37 M
62 758 MARTI ORTEGA Elisenda SE 10 02:01:40 F
63 628 VENGETO (FJT CYCAS) Bernard V2 21 02:01:45 FJT CYCAS M
64 699 CHAROY Céline SE 11 02:02:08 LA MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
65 689 FAUVEAU Brigitte V2 1 02:02:39 F
66 738 CLÉMENT Nathalie V1 4 02:03:22 F
67 672 MININ Denis V2 22 02:04:34 TI CHIMEN M
68 654 LEFEBVRE Herve V1 15 02:04:59 ELO TEAM 972 M
69 656 VIGERAL Julien SE 12 02:05:06 M
70 687 MARTOT Fabrina V1 5 02:05:12 TCHIMBE RAID F
71 630 ROUBLIQUE Hubert V1 16 02:06:04 TCHIMBÉ RAID M
72 753 ROSIER Jean Marc V1 17 02:06:20 M
73 721 EDOUARD Emmanuel V1 18 02:07:18 M
74 612 CIDALISE MONTAISE Sandra V1 6 02:07:19 FFSE F
75 611 CIDALISE MONTAISE Franck Olivier V1 19 02:07:19 TCHIMBE RAID M
76 638 JOSEPH Chris SE 13 02:09:04 TCHIMBE RAID M
77 643 LANSADE Alexandre SE 14 02:10:20 M
78 644 ZOZIME Marie Nelly V1 7 02:10:22 F
79 663 GIGON DESORMERIE Laurent JU 1 02:10:43 M
80 636 EDMOND Sandra SE 12 02:10:54 F
81 648 CLAIRICIA Tania Armande V1 8 02:12:16 SAM HORIZON 2000 F
82 696 CAZENAVE Gilles SE 15 02:13:29 PRODRONE M
83 649 BUYZE Gwenaëlle SE 13 02:14:04 F
84 671 PETRACCO Lionel SE 16 02:14:04 M
85 698 HENRY Claudette V1 9 02:15:37 F
86 749 ADELON TROMPETTE Marie Noelle V2 2 02:16:08 ALIGLON F
87 729 MARANT Lucie SE 14 02:16:53 F
88 690 RAUTUREAU Bilitis SE 15 02:16:53 F
89 730 BENZONI Laure SE 16 02:16:53 F
90 626 MELINARD Harold SE 17 02:17:01 M
91 727 GASLONDE Béatrice SE 17 02:17:15 F
92 728 RAINNOUARD Sabrina SE 18 02:18:07 F
93 651 TOUCHAIN Erwan SE 18 02:19:40 M
94 740 LEBIELLE Malory SE 19 02:20:35 F
95 718 DE ROZAN Yannick V2 3 02:21:19 AMCF F
96 620 ZAMY Sonia V2 4 02:22:06 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
97 662 FONTEAU Yda SE 20 02:24:20 F
98 708 DUFRENOT Daniel V1 20 02:24:46 M
99 712 VILLAGEOIS Marie Louise V2 5 02:27:23 FR MORNE PITAULT F
100 618 LACROSSE Karyn V1 10 02:27:35 F
101 681 LAYEUX Sophia V1 11 02:28:02 FR MORNE PITAULT F
102 625 MELINARD Edwige SE 21 02:30:42 F
103 634 MONTHIEUX Astrid V1 12 02:32:03 F
104 764 DI GÉRONIMO Bénédicte SE 22 02:32:04 F
105 624 PLAISSY Stephane V1 21 02:32:06 MANIKOU M
106 701 CHEVALIER Maxime SE 19 02:33:49 M
107 646 RIMBAUD Michel V3 5 02:34:19 M
108 697 EVENO Pauline SE 23 02:36:09 F
109 607 TANDAVARAYEN Viviane V3 1 02:38:06 F
110 608 TANDAVARAYEN Emmanuel V3 6 02:38:08 M
111 673 MAGOTTEAUX Lou Ann JU 1 02:41:40 F
112 669 LARGEN Gerard V1 22 02:43:10 TCHIMBE RAID M
113 609 ZAPATA Sophie SE 24 02:44:19 F
114 666 MAGDELEINE Yvette V2 6 02:45:12 F
115 677 MARIE NELY Nadine V2 7 02:47:43 F
116 684 LUXIN Lucile V1 13 02:47:43 TCHIMBE RAID F
117 658 CHATENAY RIVAUDAY Beatrice V2 8 02:48:43 TCHIMBE RAID / ASRFO972 F
118 674 MAGOTTEAUX Patrice V1 23 02:50:25 M
119 655 LANDRY Lucette Andree V2 9 02:53:40 TCHIMBE RAID F
120 693 RETORY Eveline V2 10 02:55:13 F
121 676 MARIE SAINTE David V1 24 02:55:28 FR MORNE PITAULT M
122 714 DARREAU Corinne V1 14 02:59:45 MANIKOU F
123 752 SAXEMARD Sandra V1 15 03:11:44 F
124 737 CHICHE Christine V2 11 03:12:53 F
125 670 CASTEL Sylvie V2 12 03:14:56 F
126 741 GILLE Delphine V1 16 03:20:19 F
127 615 MANCIET FILADELFIA Indiana V2 13 03:22:20 F
128 616 FILADELFIA Philippe V3 7 03:23:19 M
129 709 JEAN Lise Anne V2 14 03:24:05 AJS EUCALYPTUS F
130 715 DALMAT Francois V1 25 03:24:05 AIGLONS DU LAMENTIN M
131 722 LEMY Fontenoy V4 1 03:26:03 STT M