Place |
Dossard |
Nom |
Prenom |
Cat. |
Pl. Cat. |
Temps |
Club |
Sexe |
1 |
90 |
TRAMMA |
FRED |
V2 |
1 |
02:18:53 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
2 |
9 |
PONCHATEAU |
JEAN PIERRE |
V1 |
1 |
02:20:19 |
STT |
M |
3 |
163 |
HUREAU |
LOïC |
ES |
1 |
02:23:14 |
|
M |
4 |
62 |
SIBADO |
ALBERT |
V2 |
2 |
02:23:56 |
MANIKOU |
M |
5 |
26 |
LAZARD |
CHRISTELLE |
SE |
1 |
02:23:58 |
|
F |
6 |
134 |
MALEAU |
WILLY |
V1 |
2 |
02:25:44 |
BAROUDEURS |
M |
7 |
49 |
BROGLY |
CLéMENT |
ES |
2 |
02:27:45 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
8 |
110 |
MACABRE |
CAMILLE |
V1 |
3 |
02:29:04 |
FR MORNE PITAULT |
M |
9 |
151 |
NICOLAS |
PHILIPPE |
V1 |
4 |
02:33:38 |
MIRSA LOISIR |
M |
10 |
28 |
BONIFACIE |
SAMY |
V1 |
5 |
02:36:14 |
CLUB TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
11 |
71 |
CURTIL |
SYLVAIN |
SE |
1 |
02:36:39 |
BONNIEUX RUNANDBIKE |
M |
12 |
10 |
VERRES |
ALEXANDRE |
V2 |
3 |
02:38:35 |
STT |
M |
13 |
8 |
PIGAREFF |
PASCAL |
SE |
2 |
02:38:36 |
STT |
M |
14 |
76 |
CORAGEM |
JOSé |
V1 |
6 |
02:41:33 |
|
M |
15 |
144 |
HOSPICE |
JEAN PIERRE |
V2 |
4 |
02:41:52 |
SAM HORIZON |
M |
16 |
87 |
LIN |
GUY ALBERT |
V2 |
5 |
02:44:16 |
LES BAROUDEURS CLUB TCHIMBERAID |
M |
17 |
83 |
MICHERON |
GERALDINE |
V1 |
1 |
02:44:36 |
MANIKOU |
F |
18 |
125 |
BRACO |
GRATIEN |
V2 |
6 |
02:47:45 |
|
M |
19 |
135 |
ANEXIME |
ALAIN |
V2 |
7 |
02:51:07 |
LES BAROUDEURS |
M |
20 |
142 |
ARMEDE |
RODDY |
V1 |
7 |
02:51:44 |
TCHIMBÉ RAID |
M |
21 |
177 |
RONOT |
RODOLPHE |
SE |
3 |
02:52:03 |
|
M |
22 |
14 |
GEORGEON |
LAURE |
SE |
2 |
02:52:46 |
|
F |
23 |
60 |
FORGARD |
GERMAIN |
V1 |
8 |
02:53:09 |
FR MORNE PITAULT |
M |
24 |
44 |
ROUBLIQUE |
ELISABETH |
V1 |
2 |
02:53:32 |
TCHIMBÉ RAID |
F |
25 |
181 |
QUARTERON |
LUCIEN |
V2 |
8 |
02:53:36 |
GOLDEN START |
M |
26 |
72 |
LAMANDE |
STEVE |
V2 |
9 |
02:53:40 |
|
M |
27 |
112 |
ARRONDELL |
OLIVIER |
V1 |
9 |
02:54:26 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
M |
28 |
88 |
CLEDELIN |
HERVE |
V1 |
10 |
02:54:36 |
LES BAROUDEURS TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
29 |
167 |
NANCY |
MARCEL |
V1 |
11 |
02:54:37 |
|
M |
30 |
137 |
ABDOU SOUFFOU |
DJOUMA |
SE |
4 |
02:58:39 |
RSMAM |
M |
31 |
109 |
JOACHIM |
RENE GEORGES |
V3 |
1 |
02:59:01 |
|
M |
32 |
52 |
MAGNÉ |
JEAN MARIE |
SE |
5 |
02:59:24 |
MIRSA LOISIRS |
M |
33 |
13 |
HONORE |
THIERRY |
SE |
6 |
02:59:25 |
|
M |
34 |
31 |
COSTE |
GUILLEM |
V1 |
12 |
03:01:13 |
|
M |
35 |
24 |
VENANT |
PRIMAEL |
V1 |
13 |
03:02:18 |
|
M |
36 |
140 |
NERET |
RONY |
V1 |
14 |
03:02:41 |
TEAM TRAIL DES CAPS/MANIKOU |
M |
37 |
36 |
ANSQUER |
YANN |
V1 |
15 |
03:03:19 |
BREST GOELOPEURS |
M |
38 |
124 |
TOSELLI |
JORIS |
SE |
7 |
03:03:30 |
|
M |
39 |
37 |
ABATORD |
LOUIS MICHEL |
V1 |
16 |
03:04:02 |
AIGLON DU LAMENTIN |
M |
40 |
19 |
AURRY |
SYLVAIN |
V2 |
10 |
03:04:39 |
MANIKOU |
M |
41 |
104 |
JUFRE |
JEAN LOUIS |
SE |
8 |
03:04:49 |
|
M |
42 |
113 |
GORVIEN |
GILLES |
V1 |
17 |
03:04:51 |
|
M |
43 |
57 |
MERIOT |
STéPHANE |
V1 |
18 |
03:05:08 |
AIGLON |
M |
44 |
173 |
CASEGAS |
ANTHONY |
SE |
9 |
03:05:56 |
|
M |
45 |
157 |
CRAMER |
ALAIN MATHIEU |
V1 |
19 |
03:06:49 |
MANIKOU |
M |
46 |
46 |
HARDOIN |
SIMON |
V1 |
20 |
03:07:26 |
|
M |
47 |
115 |
ADOLPHE |
CLAUDE |
V1 |
21 |
03:08:14 |
|
M |
48 |
48 |
BIGOT |
THIERRY |
V2 |
11 |
03:08:29 |
|
M |
49 |
34 |
JULLIA |
FABIEN |
SE |
10 |
03:09:02 |
TEAM BABILON |
M |
50 |
50 |
RONDEAUX |
DAVID |
SE |
11 |
03:09:03 |
TEAM BABILON |
M |
51 |
179 |
GARCIA |
JEAN LUC |
V2 |
12 |
03:09:21 |
USCD |
M |
52 |
85 |
GUILBERT |
YANN |
V1 |
22 |
03:09:36 |
BASE NAVALE FORT DE FRANCE |
M |
53 |
40 |
BORVAL |
JOëL |
V1 |
23 |
03:10:18 |
FJT CYCAS |
M |
54 |
33 |
CURFS |
HUBERT |
V3 |
2 |
03:10:40 |
TCHIMBÉ RAID |
M |
55 |
38 |
LAHELY |
MATHIEU |
SE |
12 |
03:12:10 |
FJT CYCAS |
M |
56 |
63 |
TETU |
JEAN LOUIS |
V1 |
24 |
03:12:38 |
MANIKOU |
M |
57 |
180 |
GERMANY |
FREDERIC |
V1 |
25 |
03:12:47 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
M |
58 |
69 |
PUNU |
AUGUSTAVE |
SE |
13 |
03:12:54 |
|
M |
59 |
170 |
DEFOI |
LUCE |
V2 |
1 |
03:13:39 |
CLUB TCHIMBÉ RAID |
F |
60 |
21 |
KERMOISON |
ALEX |
V2 |
13 |
03:13:46 |
AMCF |
M |
61 |
92 |
NEHR |
ISABELLE |
V2 |
2 |
03:13:56 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
62 |
65 |
CHAUVIRE |
CAROLE |
V1 |
3 |
03:13:57 |
|
F |
63 |
108 |
RUBY RABERIN |
FLORENCE |
V1 |
4 |
03:14:23 |
|
F |
64 |
2 |
PERFINI |
MAURICE |
V1 |
26 |
03:15:56 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
65 |
73 |
DEWULF |
HERVé |
V1 |
27 |
03:16:27 |
|
M |
66 |
1 |
LEGLAND |
BENOIT |
SE |
14 |
03:17:48 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
M |
67 |
91 |
RETORY |
DENIS |
V2 |
14 |
03:18:40 |
|
M |
68 |
39 |
FABREGUES |
JéRôME |
V1 |
28 |
03:18:52 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
M |
69 |
127 |
GAY |
HERVE |
SE |
15 |
03:19:27 |
MANIKOU / SAG |
M |
70 |
102 |
CHALONO |
GUY JOSé |
V3 |
3 |
03:20:33 |
|
M |
71 |
132 |
GROS |
JEAN MICHEL |
SE |
16 |
03:21:01 |
MADININA BIKERS/ TEAM D MICH |
M |
72 |
171 |
DEFOI |
LUC |
V2 |
15 |
03:21:38 |
|
M |
73 |
29 |
RAKOTOARINOSY |
ROBY |
V1 |
29 |
03:21:49 |
|
M |
74 |
89 |
GUMBS |
THIERRY |
V1 |
30 |
03:22:50 |
|
M |
75 |
116 |
DUGUET |
AMBROISE GABRIEL |
V2 |
16 |
03:22:54 |
MANIKOU |
M |
76 |
131 |
ADENET |
CLARA |
SE |
3 |
03:23:17 |
TEAM D MICH / MADININA BIKERS |
F |
77 |
53 |
DE LEPINE |
RUDY |
SE |
17 |
03:23:53 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
M |
78 |
159 |
MULLER |
PASCAL |
V2 |
17 |
03:24:19 |
|
M |
79 |
74 |
EMONIDES |
MICHEL |
V1 |
31 |
03:24:22 |
CLUB TCHIMBÉ RAID |
M |
80 |
7 |
GUILLORIT |
AGNèS |
V2 |
3 |
03:24:31 |
STT |
F |
81 |
141 |
ALMAR |
NATHALIE |
SE |
4 |
03:25:05 |
MANIKOU |
F |
82 |
126 |
VALSIN |
MELISSA |
SE |
5 |
03:25:17 |
MANIKOU |
F |
83 |
32 |
COSTE |
HELENE |
SE |
6 |
03:25:18 |
|
F |
84 |
22 |
MAZARGUIL |
AURéLIE |
SE |
7 |
03:25:18 |
|
F |
85 |
153 |
OULMA |
VALENTIN JOEL |
V2 |
18 |
03:25:53 |
|
M |
86 |
5 |
CAPITAINE |
PATRICE |
V1 |
32 |
03:27:00 |
US ROBERT / STT |
M |
87 |
160 |
DUGUET |
BENOIT |
V2 |
19 |
03:28:24 |
MANIKOU |
M |
88 |
18 |
HODOUL |
SYLVAIN |
V2 |
20 |
03:28:35 |
MANIKOU |
M |
89 |
68 |
VALVERDE |
PHILIPPE |
V1 |
33 |
03:28:43 |
AKLM / MANIKOU |
M |
90 |
175 |
CASTRY |
BERTRAND |
V2 |
21 |
03:29:30 |
MANIKOU |
M |
91 |
129 |
SCHOLASTIQUE |
JEAN CHRISTOPHE |
SE |
18 |
03:31:02 |
|
M |
92 |
23 |
MEDDOUR |
SALAH |
V1 |
34 |
03:31:13 |
33 RIMA |
M |
93 |
100 |
MAIHI |
BREYN |
SE |
19 |
03:32:08 |
RSMA M |
M |
94 |
30 |
LAISNE |
DAVID |
SE |
20 |
03:32:35 |
MANIKOU |
M |
95 |
99 |
KIBIR |
GERMAIN |
V2 |
22 |
03:32:50 |
|
M |
96 |
84 |
GEKIERE |
CYRIL |
V1 |
35 |
03:33:04 |
MANIKOU |
M |
97 |
172 |
BELROSE |
GERVAIS |
V2 |
23 |
03:36:52 |
ASC SARA |
M |
98 |
168 |
DUCHEL |
RUDY |
SE |
21 |
03:37:03 |
MIRSA LOISIRS |
M |
99 |
79 |
LEFEBVRE |
THIERRY |
V2 |
24 |
03:37:17 |
TEAM LAMENTIN TRAIL 972 |
M |
100 |
162 |
LORENZINI |
PHILIPPE |
V3 |
4 |
03:37:36 |
|
M |
101 |
119 |
SAGE |
RéMI |
V1 |
36 |
03:37:37 |
AIGLON DU LAMENTIN |
M |
102 |
67 |
SYLVESTRE |
DIDIER |
V1 |
37 |
03:38:13 |
|
M |
103 |
155 |
PIMPY |
JEAN ALBERT |
V1 |
38 |
03:38:30 |
AMCF |
M |
104 |
118 |
ROUX |
SEBASTIEN |
V1 |
39 |
03:38:37 |
|
M |
105 |
120 |
GITTON |
GERARD |
V3 |
5 |
03:39:03 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
106 |
80 |
RIBAC |
JOCELYNE |
V2 |
4 |
03:42:35 |
MANIKOU /TEAM LAMENTIN TRAIL 972 |
F |
107 |
105 |
BERTE |
DAVID |
V1 |
40 |
03:42:36 |
SAMHORIZON |
M |
108 |
122 |
PESCHOUX |
ALEXIS |
SE |
22 |
03:42:46 |
|
M |
109 |
41 |
DE GUBERNATIS |
DJEDJIGA |
SE |
8 |
03:43:05 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
110 |
117 |
NIEZBORALA |
AGATHE |
SE |
9 |
03:43:28 |
|
F |
111 |
55 |
BLAMEBLE EP PASTEL |
GAETANE |
SE |
10 |
03:43:47 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
F |
112 |
17 |
HONORE |
YANN |
V1 |
41 |
03:43:54 |
TCHIMBÉ RAID |
M |
113 |
27 |
BERTRAND |
CLAIRE |
V1 |
5 |
03:44:34 |
|
F |
114 |
176 |
BRISARD |
PASCAL |
V2 |
25 |
03:44:47 |
PERFORMANCE NUTRITION |
M |
115 |
86 |
HELENE |
JOSIANE |
V2 |
5 |
03:45:25 |
490615 |
F |
116 |
103 |
RAUMEL |
CHRISTIAN |
V1 |
42 |
03:47:49 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
117 |
75 |
CHANTRAIT |
CYRIL |
V2 |
26 |
03:51:11 |
TCHIMBÉ RAID |
M |
118 |
35 |
GUICHARD |
PASCAL |
V2 |
27 |
03:51:27 |
MANIKOU |
M |
119 |
166 |
RHERRI |
SAMIR |
SE |
23 |
03:51:38 |
|
M |
120 |
97 |
PISTOL |
MIMI |
SE |
11 |
03:51:38 |
AIGLON DU LAMENTIN |
F |
121 |
147 |
FOURNEAU |
JEAN MARIE |
V1 |
43 |
03:52:52 |
SQUALE CLUB |
M |
122 |
96 |
FERRER |
FREDERIC |
V1 |
44 |
03:53:01 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
M |
123 |
61 |
BOYER |
PIERRE |
V1 |
45 |
03:53:01 |
KAWANN |
M |
124 |
145 |
GOUNOUMAN |
CLAUDE |
V3 |
6 |
03:53:13 |
AMCF |
M |
125 |
56 |
GOUSMAN |
CHRYSTEL |
V2 |
6 |
03:54:20 |
MANIKOU |
F |
126 |
95 |
SAINT MARC |
YVELLE |
V1 |
6 |
03:57:45 |
AIGLON DU LAMENTIN |
F |
127 |
54 |
CAMUS |
NICOLAS |
SE |
24 |
03:57:46 |
|
M |
128 |
128 |
BOZIN |
FABRICE |
V1 |
46 |
03:59:51 |
ASRFO972 |
M |
129 |
51 |
COUTE |
MARIE JOSé |
V2 |
7 |
04:00:29 |
MANIKOU |
F |
130 |
6 |
ERIDAN |
PATRICIA |
V1 |
7 |
04:00:29 |
STT |
F |
131 |
158 |
LOUISE |
FRED |
V1 |
47 |
04:03:23 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
132 |
130 |
LAURIER |
GABY |
V1 |
48 |
04:03:32 |
ASRFO972 / TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
133 |
143 |
PAILLETTE |
JACQUES |
SE |
25 |
04:03:40 |
|
M |
134 |
169 |
BELLIER |
DENIS |
V1 |
49 |
04:05:27 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
135 |
77 |
MONROC |
MARIE FRANCOISE |
V2 |
8 |
04:05:42 |
TCH RAID/ASRFO972/BAROUDEURS |
F |
136 |
107 |
ARICAT |
FELIX |
V2 |
28 |
04:06:45 |
TCHIMBÉ RAID |
M |
137 |
154 |
MAGDELEINE |
ALEXANDRE |
V3 |
7 |
04:08:55 |
|
M |
138 |
121 |
ELY MARIUS |
CHRISTOPHE |
V1 |
50 |
04:12:19 |
|
M |
139 |
3 |
PELTRIAUX |
PHILIPPE |
V2 |
29 |
04:13:53 |
|
M |
140 |
81 |
CHRISTIAENS |
HEMMERICK |
V1 |
51 |
04:15:41 |
CTR |
M |
141 |
43 |
BALANCOURT |
PHILIPPE |
V1 |
52 |
04:19:08 |
|
M |
142 |
42 |
LE MOING |
LUDOVIC |
SE |
26 |
04:19:08 |
|
M |
143 |
133 |
MAHÉ |
FRANCOIS XAVIER |
V2 |
30 |
04:19:08 |
|
M |
144 |
58 |
MORET |
XAVIER |
V1 |
53 |
04:19:09 |
|
M |
145 |
12 |
POULET LAVISSE |
ELODIE |
SE |
12 |
04:24:33 |
|
F |
146 |
70 |
DEGRYSE |
AURELIE |
SE |
13 |
04:24:33 |
SQUALE CLUB |
F |
147 |
93 |
GOSSE |
VALERIE |
V1 |
8 |
04:24:45 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
148 |
94 |
BLONDEAU |
PATRICK |
V2 |
31 |
04:29:14 |
TCHIMBÉ RAID |
M |
149 |
59 |
RAPHA |
DANNY |
V2 |
9 |
04:29:36 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
F |
150 |
146 |
BRISSON |
DAMIEN |
SE |
27 |
04:32:40 |
LA MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
M |
151 |
64 |
AUBERT MOULIN |
JULIE |
SE |
14 |
04:34:55 |
|
F |
152 |
152 |
TALMANN |
ANDRE |
V4 |
1 |
04:35:18 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
153 |
138 |
LOUISY |
LOIC |
SE |
28 |
04:35:35 |
AMCF |
M |
154 |
136 |
MALINUR |
CHRISTOPHE |
V3 |
8 |
04:38:58 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
M |
155 |
114 |
BENETO |
MICHELLE |
V2 |
10 |
04:38:58 |
FR MORNE PITAULT |
F |
156 |
150 |
CAGE |
JOCELYN |
V2 |
32 |
04:39:03 |
MANIKOU |
M |
157 |
187 |
SYMPHOR |
STEPHANE |
SE |
29 |
04:39:59 |
|
M |
158 |
139 |
JEREMIE |
TONY |
SE |
30 |
04:39:59 |
SAM HORIZON 2000 |
M |
159 |
66 |
DIALLO |
JUDITH |
V1 |
9 |
04:43:08 |
|
F |
160 |
174 |
BRIGITTE |
MARIE DENISE |
V2 |
11 |
04:47:26 |
MANIKOU |
F |
161 |
106 |
GOLD DALG |
CATHERINE |
V2 |
12 |
04:49:07 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
F |
162 |
156 |
LOBAS |
GERMAINE |
SE |
15 |
05:00:51 |
MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
F |
163 |
148 |
VELAYOUDON |
AUDRAY |
V1 |
10 |
05:17:02 |
|
F |
164 |
149 |
VELAYOUDON |
CHARLES |
V1 |
54 |
05:17:02 |
|
M |