MANGROV LA le 03/07/2016

Recherche par Dossard : par Nom : par Club :

Place Dossard Nom Prenom Cat. Pl. Cat. Temps Club Sexe
1 477 RENEL Gilbert V2 1 02:00:29 M
2 445 AUSTER Xavier V1 1 02:06:02 Athletic club saleen M
3 572 PETIT DANIEL V2 2 02:06:24 M
4 430 ATTIDORE Samuel SE 1 02:14:52 FJT CYCAS M
5 460 FLOBINUS Henrius V2 3 02:14:55 M
6 475 BOMAL Vincent SE 2 02:14:55 M
7 530 LEVARDON Frédérique SE 1 02:15:02 ASC SARA F
8 447 NAGOU Lionel V1 2 02:15:56 neant M
9 461 FRANCOIS Gregory SE 3 02:17:34 M
10 525 BERNARD Patrick SE 4 02:18:50 WINNER TEAM M
11 489 DUFEAL Christophe SE 5 02:19:19 MADININA BIKERS M
12 482 DA COSTA MONTEIRO Sophie V1 1 02:19:29 F
13 448 N GUESSAN Abeh SE 6 02:20:58 M
14 491 BENSE LEOPOLD V1 3 02:21:20 M
15 436 DUVAL Fabien SE 7 02:23:20 SPN VERNON M
16 420 RESIDANT Didier V1 4 02:23:45 M
17 500 THOMASI JOSE V3 1 02:24:04 FOYER RURAL MORNE PITAULT M
18 586 VARISOT Fabrice V1 5 02:25:15 M
19 544 ZERHOUNI Djebrine V1 6 02:28:34 Golden star M
20 424 CORTINOVIS OLIVIER V1 7 02:28:35 M
21 414 BERING Henri V1 8 02:29:40 M
22 413 LARCHER David V1 9 02:29:41 M
23 478 BERNARD Freddy V1 10 02:29:57 M
24 470 TINAS DOMINIQUE V1 11 02:30:49 SAMARITAINE TEAM TRAIL M
25 455 NONONE Hubert V1 12 02:31:01 M
26 474 DE CHAVIGNY PAULINE SE 2 02:34:55 F
27 463 BOULOT Benoit V2 4 02:34:56 samaritaine team trail M
28 492 MARAJO Céline SE 3 02:34:58 F
29 551 AGNOLY Marc V2 5 02:37:45 M
30 509 BAZABAS NEFERTI V1 2 02:38:01 F
31 529 HOSTINGUE Thérčse V2 1 02:38:44 Club manikou F
32 558 CROISY PATRICK V2 6 02:39:17 M
33 495 DUCHEL RUDY SE 8 02:41:02 mirsa loisirs M
34 570 GOUNOUMAN Claude V3 2 02:41:47 M
35 479 JOSEPH Chris SE 9 02:42:11 M
36 405 BLIND Pauline SE 4 02:42:45 F
37 545 BRIEU Julien V1 13 02:42:56 Non licencié M
38 444 ARICAT Rose-Adčle SE 5 02:43:48 F
39 537 SORBERE Antoine V2 7 02:44:07 M
40 441 LAPIERRE Gabriel JU 1 02:44:19 M
41 476 ALMAR Nathalie SE 6 02:44:23 Manikou F
42 557 MOSSIERE Jacques Olivier V2 8 02:45:18 M
43 467 MONVILLE Manuel V2 9 02:46:42 M
44 513 LORENZINI Philippe V3 3 02:47:14 M
45 556 LIGUORI LOUIS-ANTOINE V2 10 02:47:38 M
46 585 MANIERE FLORIAN SE 10 02:47:51 M
47 435 BENZONI Laure SE 7 02:47:56 F
48 434 RAUTUREAU Bilitis SE 8 02:47:56 F
49 538 EDOUARD Emmanuel V1 14 02:47:56 M
50 433 MARANT Lucie SE 9 02:47:56 F
51 527 DUPIN Thierry V2 11 02:48:16 L Aiglon du Lamentin M
52 534 EUGENIA Jean - Pierre V2 12 02:48:47 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
53 502 CLEMENT NATHALIE V1 3 02:48:47 F
54 437 MANYRI Jacques Francois SE 11 02:50:27 M
55 549 RADOWSKI Sylvia V1 4 02:50:28 F
56 416 GÜRGEN Marcus V2 13 02:50:42 Flekkefjord IF (Norvčge) M
57 427 DELPHIN (FJT CYCAS) Thierry V2 14 02:50:46 M
58 484 DESNEL BORY SE 10 02:51:58 F
59 552 TORBAL Denis V3 4 02:52:02 FOYER RURAL MORNE PITAULT M
60 468 TAUZIA Muriel V2 2 02:52:26 F
61 499 NAIDE ALAIN V3 5 02:53:52 M
62 574 GRILLON Philippe V1 15 02:54:05 M
63 555 ADELON-TROMPETTE Marie-Noelle V2 3 02:54:05 Aiglon du Lamentin F
64 471 BELLANCE Denis V2 15 02:54:55 SAMARITAINE TEAM TRAIL M
65 535 CROULARD Peggy V1 5 02:55:37 F
66 578 JACOB Michael SE 12 02:55:41 M
67 508 PROSPA ADELINE V1 6 02:55:55 MANIKOU F
68 536 LOZANO Philippe SE 13 02:57:12 marine nationale M
69 402 CIDALISE-MONTAISE Sandra V1 7 02:57:31 F
70 401 CIDALISE-MONTAISE Franck-olivier V1 16 02:57:32 M
71 459 ROUBLIQUE HUBERT V1 17 02:57:35 M
72 523 RAMI Andrea SE 11 02:57:40 club manikou F
73 577 JACOB Rajna SE 12 02:57:44 F
74 408 LANSADE Alexandre SE 14 02:57:44 M
75 411 D ABADIE-DE-LURBE MARIE-NELLY V1 8 02:57:54 F
76 542 DUVAL Arthur V2 16 02:58:04 VITO AEROPORT M
77 466 BOZIN Fabrice V1 18 02:58:27 ASRFO972 M
78 550 THIMON Ely V2 17 02:58:27 M
79 566 CHAMPEVAL PIERRE FRANCOIS V2 18 02:58:52 M
80 579 FONTEAU Yda SE 13 02:59:21 F
81 417 HENRY CLAUDETTE V1 9 02:59:26 F
82 560 TALMANN Andre V4 1 03:00:10 M
83 507 DORMEAU KATIA V1 10 03:00:34 F
84 428 VENGETO (FJT CYCAS) Bernard V2 19 03:00:50 M
85 524 ROUX Florence SE 14 03:04:07 F
86 443 LEE CHOI MIU V1 11 03:04:45 Club Manikou F
87 548 MININ Felix V2 20 03:05:29 EVEIL DE CARABIN M
88 510 RAYMOND Guillaume SE 15 03:05:38 pass running M
89 576 JACOB David CA 1 03:06:56 M
90 561 JACOB Jean Christophe V2 21 03:06:56 M
91 451 MAGDELEINE Alexandre V3 6 03:06:57 M
92 569 DISPAGNE Gregory SE 16 03:06:59 M
93 418 FONTAINE FRANTZ V2 22 03:07:23 M
94 520 CAZENAVE Gilles SE 17 03:08:19 PRODRONE 360 M
95 522 ROSIER Jean-Marc V1 19 03:08:45 M
96 496 VILLAGEOIS MARIE LOUISE V2 4 03:08:51 FOYER RURAL MORNE PITAULT F
97 453 MONTABORD Paola V1 12 03:09:03 F
98 546 SUAU Serge V1 20 03:09:04 M
99 541 FONTANILLE Eric V2 23 03:09:20 M
100 567 MONROC Marifanswaz V2 5 03:12:24 LES BAROUDEURS F
101 480 LACROSSE KARYN V1 13 03:13:53 F
102 469 DORDONNE BRUNO V1 21 03:13:54 SAMARITAINE TEAM TRAIL M
103 464 DELAGE Sophie V1 14 03:14:45 CGOSH F
104 473 NOMEL Daniella V1 15 03:15:06 F
105 518 RIMBAUD MICHEL V3 7 03:15:46 M
106 483 BAZILLIO Pascal V1 22 03:16:29 M
107 528 BENETO Michelle V2 6 03:17:12 F
108 504 LAYEUX SOPHIA V1 16 03:17:20 FOYER RURAL MORNE PITAULT F
109 472 VIDAL Nathalie V1 17 03:18:24 F
110 449 BEHR SERGE V2 24 03:19:16 M
111 583 NAUDIN Dominique V3 1 03:20:13 F
112 432 COUTE Marion SE 15 03:20:14 F
113 442 HUCK PASCAL V2 25 03:21:59 M
114 462 MARAJO-VIRAYE Odile V1 18 03:23:46 F
115 400 OUENSANGA PATRICK V2 26 03:24:20 M
116 486 DI GERONIMO Bénédicte SE 16 03:25:06 me&myself F
117 422 LARGEN Gérard V1 23 03:28:27 M
118 493 TANDAVARAYEN VIVIANE V3 2 03:28:27 F
119 452 MAGDELEINE Yvette V2 7 03:30:23 F
120 512 LETTY Stephane V2 27 03:32:35 LEGION ST PIERRE M
121 429 BORVAL (FJT CYCAS) Joël V1 24 03:33:02 M
122 426 JEAN-BAPTISTE Gisele V2 8 03:33:18 F
123 554 GERMANY Tatiana V1 19 03:33:29 F
124 517 LOUIS MONTHIEUX Astrid V1 20 03:33:29 MANIKOU F
125 497 FERRATY THIERRY V1 25 03:34:28 M
126 540 GRADUEL Isabelle V2 9 03:34:31 F
127 511 LOTAUT Beatrice V1 21 03:34:32 MANIKOU F
128 531 DUVERGER LIVIO SE 18 03:38:50 M
129 532 IMBERT RAISSA SE 17 03:38:51 F
130 506 RAFALD AUDREY SE 18 03:40:02 mairie sportive F
131 584 NOEMIE Sandrine V1 22 03:42:46 F
132 559 CHANE-FOC Brigitte V2 10 03:43:23 F
133 580 HERAULT Denis V2 28 03:44:02 M
134 498 LOBAS DOMINIQUE V1 23 03:46:21 17115775 F
135 421 SOMVILLE Lorraine V2 11 03:49:18 Manikou F
136 501 BRUNO BEATRICE SE 19 03:55:19 F
137 457 RESID Roselyne SE 20 03:56:28 F
138 412 LUXIN LUCILE V1 24 04:04:05 F
139 494 TANDAVARAYEN EMMANUEL V3 8 04:04:09 M
140 415 MARIE-SAINTE David V1 26 04:04:26 FR MORNEPITAULT M
141 458 ABSALON Elisabeth V1 25 04:04:26 F
142 425 LUBIN Line V1 26 04:06:48 F
143 465 CHATENAY RIVAUDAY Béatrice V2 12 04:07:46 F
144 581 GHEMOURI Farida V1 27 04:09:49 F
145 582 MALIDOR J Joseph V3 9 04:09:50 M
146 409 MANCIET FILADELFIA Indiana V2 13 04:15:53 F
147 410 FILADELFIA Philippe V3 10 04:15:56 M
148 521 CINNA Mireille V1 28 04:38:28 F
149 431 JOSEPH-SYLVESTRE Béatrice V1 29 04:38:30 F
150 481 LOBAS Germaine SE 21 04:48:04 MANIKOU / TLT972 F