ZWEL BAWOUDE le 03/07/2016

Recherche par Dossard : par Nom : par Club :

Place Dossard Nom Prenom Cat. Pl. Cat. Temps Club Sexe
1 98 ABATORD Louis-Michel V1 1 02:52:28 aiglon du lamentin M
2 139 TRAMMA Fred V2 1 03:04:29 GOLDEN STAR M
3 64 LAZARD Christelle SE 1 03:05:55 F
4 194 HENKART Stephane SE 1 03:06:47 M
5 153 HUREAU LOIC ES 1 03:07:06 M
6 50 HILDERALD Isnard V2 2 03:07:40 STT M
7 185 RAMANICK Stelve V1 2 03:09:16 ASRFO972 M
8 29 PONCHATEAU Jean pierre V1 3 03:14:40 M
9 4 PASCAL PIGAREFF SE 2 03:14:57 Samaritaine Team Trail M
10 188 MALEAU Willy V1 4 03:17:05 Tchimberaid. Les Baroudeurs M
11 114 BILL François V1 5 03:22:42 Les Baroudeurs M
12 190 SIBADO Albert V2 3 03:25:14 M
13 17 BONIFACIE Samy V1 6 03:27:33 M
14 167 CAYOL Eddy V1 7 03:27:33 M
15 80 ROUBLIQUE Elysabeth V1 1 03:29:56 F
16 151 QUARTERON Lucien V2 4 03:30:14 GOLDEN STAR M
17 44 DESCAS William V1 8 03:30:32 LES BAROUDEURS M
18 68 REINE Rodrigue V2 5 03:34:30 M
19 142 MARIE ANGELIQUE RODRIGUE V1 9 03:39:10 ACM/TLT972 M
20 41 ABADIE Alexis SE 3 03:39:13 M
21 136 VERRES Alexandre V2 6 03:39:45 samaritaine team trail M
22 52 MICHERON Geraldine V1 2 03:40:03 manikou F
23 105 MACABRE Camille V1 10 03:40:04 M
24 104 PERFINI Maurice V1 11 03:41:11 M
25 28 BROGLY Clément ES 2 03:41:26 Golden Star M
26 95 THORAVAL Laura SE 2 03:42:39 AMCF F
27 81 LACRAMPE Louis Felix V2 7 03:43:23 CLUB MANIKOU M
28 129 BRACO Gratien V2 8 03:43:53 M
29 183 ANEXIME Alain V2 9 03:44:59 M
30 145 VALETTE Bernard V2 10 03:45:05 manikou M
31 16 CLEDELIN Hervé V1 12 03:45:19 M
32 138 LAHELY (FJT CYCAS) Mathieu SE 4 03:46:23 M
33 27 MAGNÉ Jean-Marie SE 5 03:47:06 MIRSA LOISIRS M
34 124 LUCCIN FRANCK SE 6 03:48:54 RENOVATION M
35 82 ABDOU-SOUFFOU Djouma SE 7 03:49:04 RSMAM M
36 75 COURANT Guy V3 1 03:49:08 M
37 42 PUNU Augustave SE 8 03:49:29 M
38 101 MACKE Benjamin V1 13 03:51:04 M
39 74 VENANT Primael V1 14 03:51:27 M
40 35 TOSELLI Joris SE 9 03:51:49 M
41 119 HONORE Thierry SE 10 03:51:57 M
42 106 FORGARD Germain V1 15 03:52:59 M
43 147 ARMEDE Roddy V1 16 03:53:10 M
44 182 SABAN SANDRINE V1 3 03:53:16 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
45 59 LELEU Pierre V1 17 03:55:57 M
46 132 OZIER LAFONTAINE David Emilien V1 18 03:56:05 AMCF -TLT972 M
47 9 GARCIA RAFAEL SE 11 03:56:09 M
48 149 RAKOTOARINOSY ROBY V1 19 03:56:41 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATION M
49 39 ADENET Clara SE 3 03:57:30 madinina bikers F
50 6 NEHR Isabelle V2 1 03:58:35 F
51 177 HOSPICE Jean Pierre V2 11 03:59:38 M
52 31 GAY HERVE SE 12 04:00:17 MANIKOU - SAG M
53 135 ARRONDEL Olivier V1 20 04:00:28 M
54 176 NERET Rony V1 21 04:03:11 MANIKOU/TTCM M
55 24 HODOUL SYLVAIN V2 12 04:04:52 MANIKOU M
56 23 AURRY SYLVAIN V2 13 04:04:52 manikou M
57 20 MELKI Emile V1 22 04:07:30 M
58 18 BOYER Pierre V1 23 04:07:31 Kawann triathlon M
59 61 CHAUVIRE CAROLE V1 4 04:07:31 F
60 34 MAHE REGIS SE 13 04:09:11 squale club M
61 195 POULET Bastien V1 24 04:09:11 M
62 184 ADOLPHE CLAUDE V1 25 04:09:49 M
63 116 DEFOI LUCE V2 2 04:11:13 F
64 134 PASTEL Gaetane SE 4 04:11:26 F
65 115 KERMOISON ALEX V2 14 04:11:43 AMCF M
66 186 GABY Fabien V1 26 04:11:55 M
67 162 GERMANY FREDERIC V1 27 04:12:07 M
68 73 MESLIEN Olivier SE 14 04:12:12 M
69 108 RONOT Rodolphe SE 15 04:12:13 M
70 193 VALVERDE Philippe V1 28 04:12:21 M
71 40 GROS Jean-michel SE 16 04:12:49 M
72 121 CHARLES FELICITE Fred V2 15 04:13:18 AMCF M
73 181 BESSEY Pascal V1 29 04:13:34 avenir sportif club de st Martin M
74 3 OZIER LAFONTAINE Michel V1 30 04:14:44 M
75 99 RÉTORY Denis V2 16 04:16:43 M
76 92 MEDDOUR Salah V1 31 04:17:30 33 RIMA M
77 65 CROTET Mathieu SE 17 04:18:58 pas de club M
78 155 EMONIDES Marie-chantal V2 3 04:19:06 F
79 48 MARCHAIS Hubert V1 32 04:19:11 M
80 174 JEROME STEEVE SE 18 04:20:46 BULBORR M
81 171 BLONDET Johann SE 19 04:20:46 Non licencié M
82 143 GORVIEN GILLES V1 33 04:20:51 M
83 76 TODIKROMO Anthony SE 20 04:21:32 M
84 71 SAINT-MARC Yvelle V1 5 04:24:05 F
85 26 SAGE Rémi V1 34 04:24:06 AIGLON DU LAMANTIN M
86 141 DE VASSOIGNE ANTHONY V1 35 04:24:26 M
87 5 EMONIDES Michel V1 36 04:24:37 M
88 56 LAMANDÉ Steve V2 17 04:24:53 M
89 148 COURTOIS JEREMY SE 21 04:25:19 RSMAM M
90 85 RABERIN RUBY Florence V1 6 04:25:32 F
91 120 DEFOI Luc V2 18 04:26:17 M
92 163 JULLIA Fabien SE 22 04:26:39 M
93 178 MASSOUE Erick V2 19 04:26:50 M
94 66 DELAROCHE Daniel V1 37 04:27:14 Manikou M
95 72 GRATIEN Daniel V3 2 04:27:15 M
96 96 GROUGEARD CHRISTOPHE V1 38 04:27:17 M
97 86 ADENET LOUVET Denis V2 20 04:28:37 M
98 113 BULLET ALEX V2 21 04:30:00 M
99 54 BOCALY Leslie SE 5 04:31:10 GAC F
100 94 BOUTON ROGER V3 3 04:31:56 MIRSA LOISIRS M
101 57 POMPANON Clement SE 23 04:33:17 RSMAM M
102 19 JARRIN Ismaël V1 39 04:33:23 M
103 123 BERTE DAVID V1 40 04:34:14 SAM HORIZON 2000 M
104 88 RIBAC Jocelyne V2 4 04:34:36 manikou F
105 150 BALLAND MARC V2 22 04:35:18 AMCF M
106 91 BOUVRY Isabelle V2 5 04:35:30 F
107 53 GEKIERE Cyril V1 41 04:36:07 manikou M
108 55 GITTON GERARD V3 4 04:36:16 CLUB TCHIMBE RAID M
109 51 LERY Eddy V1 42 04:36:55 M
110 189 DEVOS Antoine V1 43 04:37:59 M
111 137 GUILLORIT Agnes V2 6 04:38:08 STT F
112 79 CHANTRAIT Cyril V2 23 04:38:49 M
113 32 CURFS Hubert V3 5 04:41:54 M
114 192 KIBIR Germain V2 24 04:42:23 M
115 93 GUMBS Thierry V1 44 04:42:23 M
116 49 MARIE-JOSEPH Christian SE 24 04:44:07 M
117 102 VANDENBROUCKE Bertrand V1 45 04:44:36 M
118 111 BERTRAND Claire V1 7 04:44:55 Team intersport F
119 154 JULIENO Charles V2 25 04:44:56 M
120 172 LE ROUX Yann SE 25 04:45:48 M
121 170 DORWLING-CARTER Laurent V2 26 04:45:48 M
122 179 CASTRY BERTRAND V2 27 04:48:27 M
123 37 CORANI Cedric SE 26 04:49:38 RSMA M
124 164 MAIHI BREYN SE 27 04:49:39 RSMAM M
125 112 COSTE Guillem V1 46 04:49:44 M
126 122 TETU JEAN LOUIS V1 47 04:49:44 MANIKOU M
127 157 TONDEUR Gaëtan SE 28 04:50:30 M
128 125 CAGE Jocelyn V2 28 04:51:52 manikou M
129 87 LEFEBVRE Thierry V2 29 04:52:04 M
130 84 SCHOLASTIQUE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE SE 29 04:53:03 M
131 21 PELTRIAUX Philippe V2 30 04:53:16 M
132 152 ENGRY Michel SE 30 04:56:00 M
133 160 GUICHARD PASCAL V2 31 04:57:31 manikou M
134 36 SONEL EDOUARD Teddy V1 48 04:58:11 M
135 7 JOSEPH-SYLVESTRE Johanne SE 6 04:58:56 F
136 144 BOURGEOIS Nicolas V1 49 05:00:30 M
137 130 LOUIS FERDINAND RAYMOND V2 32 05:01:41 M
138 25 BERET Eddy V1 50 05:02:34 M
139 45 FIBLEUIL Yvon V2 33 05:03:21 M
140 97 FABREGUES JEROME V1 51 05:07:55 CLUB MANIKOU M
141 62 ROUX Sebastien V1 52 05:07:55 M
142 90 BIRBA Pascal V1 53 05:12:06 M
143 166 LEBIELLE MALORY SE 7 05:12:06 ASRFO972 F
144 30 COUTE Marie Jose V2 7 05:13:35 Club Manikou F
145 146 JEREMIE Tony SE 31 05:13:36 M
146 126 DIALLO Judith V1 8 05:13:36 F
147 127 SYLVESTRE Didier V1 54 05:13:40 M
148 47 THERESINE Marius V3 6 05:15:49 MANIKOU M
149 103 HELOĎSE CLAUDE V1 55 05:17:27 M
150 89 BLONDEAU Patrick V2 34 05:17:44 M
151 69 FILOPON LAURE V1 9 05:18:03 F
152 2 LAURIER Gaby V1 56 05:24:36 M
153 128 COCHARD EMMANUELLE V1 10 05:26:11 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
154 110 RAPHA Danny V2 8 05:26:11 Mairie Sportif de Fort de France F
155 133 MAHE FRANCOIS XAVIER V2 35 05:31:37 M
156 83 MENENDEZ Francois V2 36 05:34:32 CLUB MANIKOU M
157 100 DEWULF Hervé V1 57 05:37:28 M
158 33 PISTOL Mireille SE 8 05:38:30 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN F
159 117 TOUCHAIN Erwan SE 32 05:38:46 M
160 159 COLONNETTE-FILIN Clarisse SE 9 05:39:34 F
161 161 DEHENRY MYRIAM V2 9 05:43:09 CLUB MANIKOU F
162 169 MEUNIER Nathalie SE 10 05:43:09 Club Manikou F
163 70 BELLANCE Hugues V1 58 05:44:54 M
164 22 LANDRY Lucette Andrée V2 10 05:45:32 TCHIMBE RAID F
165 77 PIGET Philippe V3 7 05:46:04 AMCF M
166 131 ARCADE JEAN PHILIPPE V2 37 05:52:00 M
167 63 ORRIBE Alexandre V1 59 05:53:00 club manikou M