Raid DOUVAN JOU 11km le 18/09/2016

Recherche par Dossard : par Nom : par Club :

Place Dossard Nom Prenom Cat. Pl. Cat. Temps Club Sexe
1 259 HETIER JEAN BAPTISTE SE 1 00:53:13 33e RIMA M
2 258 GANDINO SEBASTIEN SE 2 00:55:40 33e RIMA M
3 135 JUSTIN Illya SE 3 00:57:11 M
4 203 MAREM AUGUSTIN V2 1 00:57:29 AMCF M
5 192 ATTIDORE (FJT CYCAS) SAMUEL SE 4 00:57:36 M
6 5 RENE CORAIL Philippe V1 1 00:57:55 M
7 209 GODY ROBERT V2 2 00:58:07 M
8 237 AMBOSIE ANATOLE V1 2 00:58:56 M
9 105 RENEL Gilbert V2 3 01:00:05 M
10 213 ROUSSI Bertrand V1 3 01:00:18 ACM M
11 137 SYLVESTRE Franck V1 4 01:01:33 Kawann Triathlon Club M
12 129 DEPLAUDE Loic SE 5 01:02:09 chambery triathlon M
13 201 MUDAY JONATHAN V1 5 01:02:24 RENOVATION M
14 128 MELLOT Charles V2 4 01:02:28 AC police M
15 28 LANQUETIN Damien SE 6 01:03:07 M
16 219 BECHET Edouard V2 5 01:03:47 M
17 153 KERGUELEN Fanch SE 7 01:04:26 M
18 58 VARISOT Fabrice V1 6 01:05:35 Aiglons M
19 146 CLOTAIL HERVE V1 7 01:05:44 AMCF M
20 168 ROCHEREAU Yannick V1 8 01:06:26 M
21 229 ROCHER Cedric V1 9 01:06:52 M
22 228 CROTET Mathieu SE 8 01:06:55 M
23 73 CYRILLE Leon, Valere V2 6 01:06:58 M
24 145 DESSERPRIT PASCALE V1 1 01:07:04 mairie sportive F
25 372 FAIVRE Philippe V2 7 01:07:36 Kawann M
26 190 BORVAL (FJT CYCAS) JOEL V1 10 01:07:45 M
27 119 BEAUSOLEIL Patrice SE 9 01:07:48 M
28 150 DE CHAVIGNY Pauline SE 1 01:07:49 F
29 120 DUCHEL Rudy SE 10 01:08:11 Mirsa Loisirs M
30 155 BAYART Vincent V1 11 01:08:22 M
31 126 BULLET Alex V2 8 01:08:44 M
32 64 BELAY Marie Christine SE 2 01:08:51 FR MORNE PITAULT F
33 44 TELCIDE Christian V3 1 01:09:21 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
34 181 THOMASI JOSE V3 2 01:09:28 FR MORNE PITAULT M
35 185 LOY CEDRIC SE 11 01:09:58 M
36 252 JOSEPH CHRIS SE 12 01:10:00 TCHIMBE RAID M
37 26 BASSIEN-CAPSA Philippe V1 12 01:10:09 M
38 221 PERNELLE David SE 13 01:10:44 M
39 48 CIDALISE-MONTAISE Franck-olivier V1 13 01:10:50 M
40 206 RIERNY ROGER V2 9 01:10:51 AMCF M
41 193 TRAVAILLEUR JEAN CLAUDE V2 10 01:10:52 AMCF M
42 218 MONTOUT Christine V1 2 01:10:58 F
43 166 VILLAGEOIS William V1 14 01:10:59 mairie sportive M
44 63 SABIN Olivier V1 15 01:11:12 M
45 263 PIMVILLE Adrien JU 1 01:11:26 M
46 267 CHARISSOU Camille SE 3 01:11:26 F
47 240 TORBAL DENIS V3 3 01:11:49 M
48 94 PETRICIEN Boris V1 16 01:11:53 MADININABIKERS TRIATHLON M
49 61 MITH Pierre V2 11 01:11:58 M
50 143 ELOISE JEAN MARC V2 12 01:12:12 AMCF M
51 80 VIRAYIE Jean V2 13 01:12:56 ASSAUT M
52 222 DOYEN Thierry V1 17 01:13:17 M
53 130 CASSILDÉ Cyril Olivier SE 14 01:13:29 M
54 184 BELLEROPHON ALEX V1 18 01:13:29 M
55 12 CONCONNE Christophe V1 19 01:13:31 M
56 214 GROS-DESORMEAUX-MORJON Sandrine SE 4 01:14:33 Mairie sportive F
57 67 ANTIBE Jacques V2 14 01:15:06 M
58 78 LACAVALERIE Cedric SE 15 01:15:14 ASSAUT M
59 29 EDOUARD Emmanuel V1 20 01:15:33 M
60 36 CROUZIL Fabrice V1 21 01:15:50 M
61 40 BAZABAS Neferti V1 3 01:15:51 F
62 230 MASSOLIN Fabienne V1 4 01:16:16 GOLDEN STAR F
63 204 FREDERICK THOMAS V2 15 01:16:20 AMCF M
64 147 MONVILLE-LETU Manuel V2 16 01:16:21 ASRFO972 M
65 138 ARDENNE PHILIPPE V2 17 01:16:26 M
66 199 JUBENOT CAROLE V1 5 01:16:30 AVENIR PELEEN F
67 108 GRONDIN Jean-francois SE 16 01:16:54 M
68 122 BELLEMARE Patrick V1 22 01:17:16 FLYING MANGOOSE M
69 196 CHANTEUR LEANDRE V2 18 01:17:17 M
70 14 CATAYEE Marie-noelle V2 1 01:17:46 F
71 19 SAUVAGNAC Betty V1 6 01:18:00 F
72 111 NIEZBORALA Agathe SE 5 01:18:00 F
73 82 GITANY Pierre V1 23 01:18:13 FLYING MANGOOSE M
74 183 AGNOLY MARC V2 19 01:18:18 M
75 220 BENZONI Laure SE 6 01:18:33 F
76 16 FERDINAND Patrick V2 20 01:18:56 M
77 15 CATOL Philibert V2 21 01:18:57 M
78 52 HACHIMI Nadia V1 7 01:18:57 F
79 83 VARISOT Jessica V1 8 01:19:02 F
80 208 PERASTE GERARD V2 22 01:19:16 AMCF M
81 165 COROSINE Anne-sophie SE 7 01:19:20 F
82 132 BELLEROPHON Daniel SE 17 01:19:20 M
83 158 LEOPOLDIE Patrice SE 18 01:19:22 M
84 241 MICHELIN SONIA V1 9 01:19:23 AMCF F
85 69 NONONE Hubert V1 24 01:19:24 M
86 141 ROUBLIQUE HUBERT V1 25 01:20:04 TCHIMBE RAID M
87 68 ARICAT Rose-adele SE 8 01:20:14 F
88 27 LOUIS JOSEPH Michael V1 26 01:20:23 Tchimbé Raid M
89 194 MARIE-LUCE PIERRE V1 27 01:20:30 AMCF M
90 169 ARDENNE MARIE NOELLE V1 10 01:20:31 AMCF F
91 109 GRELET Veronique V1 11 01:20:37 F
92 41 RATTINAME-DELAFFON Dilip V1 28 01:20:54 M
93 38 MORILLON David V1 29 01:21:12 M
94 121 HESOL David V1 30 01:21:22 M
95 156 TELEPHE Mickael-ange V2 23 01:21:22 M
96 33 FONTAINE Frantz V2 24 01:21:31 TCHIMBE RAID M
97 90 SBRIZZI Frederic V1 31 01:21:35 M
98 75 THIMON Ely V2 25 01:22:06 M
99 133 ROCHETTE Jean Jonathan SE 19 01:22:07 M
100 189 VENGETO (FJT CYCAS) BERNARD V2 26 01:22:26 M
101 89 ZEBE Joel V2 27 01:22:58 M
102 251 GUSTO PHILIPPE V2 28 01:23:07 LES BAROUDEURS M
103 177 MARTOT FABRINA V1 12 01:23:18 TCHIMBE RAID F
104 243 ANGEVIN ANNICK V1 13 01:23:31 F
105 234 DEGRAVE Charlotte V1 14 01:23:34 F
106 163 MAREL Vanessa SE 9 01:23:37 F
107 202 LIARD PATRICK V2 29 01:23:49 AMCF M
108 56 KOKAUANI Martin SE 20 01:24:02 M
109 149 BEAUDREUIL Nadine SE 10 01:24:09 F
110 6 FERRY Frederic SE 21 01:24:09 M
111 178 FABRICIUS LYDIA V1 15 01:24:22 F
112 49 AUBERT Laurent V2 30 01:24:45 M
113 113 ELY-MARIUS Christophe V1 32 01:25:25 M
114 191 DELPHIN (FJT CYCAS) THIERRY V2 31 01:25:27 M
115 171 TOUSSAY FRANCOIS V2 32 01:25:31 M
116 25 PIERRE-LOUIS Yann JU 2 01:25:31 M
117 11 DORMEAU Katia V1 16 01:25:31 F
118 216 JUBENOT-SOMNIER Jackie ES 1 01:25:39 F
119 223 JUBENOT Rolande V2 2 01:25:49 F
120 91 CIDALISE-MONTAISE Sandra V1 17 01:26:16 FFSE F
121 265 ALIE Sebastien V1 33 01:26:18 M
122 93 TAUZIA Muriel V2 3 01:26:23 ASRFO972-TCHIMBE RAID F
123 97 TERRADURA Karen SE 11 01:26:36 PLI O F
124 77 DARMANTE Carine SE 12 01:26:37 F
125 117 CHAMIOT Marion SE 13 01:26:37 PLI O F
126 74 SUAU Serge V2 33 01:27:28 M
127 71 DE REYNAL Amandine SE 14 01:27:39 F
128 231 RUELLE Maryline V2 4 01:27:58 F
129 260 BABOURAM BEATRICE V1 18 01:28:11 CLUB MANIKOU F
130 238 FILET FRANTZ SE 22 01:28:11 M
131 96 GENTIL Celine SE 15 01:28:19 F
132 186 ARZEL MATHILDE SE 16 01:28:19 F
133 18 PHILIPPE Thimon V2 34 01:28:25 M
134 72 RENE-AUBIN Robert V3 4 01:28:51 M
135 47 BIANCHI Vincent SE 23 01:29:32 M
136 92 NUBUL Thierry V1 34 01:30:47 M
137 215 NICOLAS Francette V2 5 01:31:43 F
138 112 ASTAMBIDE Eddy V1 35 01:31:55 ASRFO M
139 255 COLLIN GWENNAEL SE 24 01:32:08 M
140 254 MELYNA MERITA SE 17 01:32:08 F
141 270 ROCHE Beryl V2 6 01:32:19 F
142 205 GALLON CHRISTINE V2 7 01:32:20 AMCF F
143 87 BELLEMARE Betty V1 19 01:32:23 F
144 86 BELLEMARE Celine V1 20 01:32:23 F
145 115 ADELON-TROMPETTE Marie-noelle V2 8 01:32:32 F
146 88 CHARLES-NICOLAS Beatrice V2 9 01:32:36 F
147 136 MACROIX Daniella SE 18 01:32:46 F
148 7 FERRY Anne SE 19 01:32:54 F
149 81 MANYA Martine V2 10 01:32:55 F
150 118 SAIZ Marivon V1 21 01:33:00 F
151 65 JULIUS Karine SE 20 01:33:00 Manikou F
152 70 MAYENOBE Sebastien V1 36 01:33:27 M
153 236 PUJOL Erwan SE 25 01:34:05 M
154 242 TORRE RICHARD V2 35 01:34:05 AMCF M
155 187 JUSTON AURORE SE 21 01:34:22 F
156 195 SURIC SABRINA V1 22 01:34:23 F
157 62 LACROSSE Karyn V1 23 01:34:34 F
158 22 BULET Chrystelle V1 24 01:34:37 F
159 104 ALVES DE PINHO Solene SE 22 01:34:46 F
160 9 PRIOR Nathalie V1 25 01:35:02 F
161 99 STAUBLE Leila V1 26 01:35:02 F
162 235 MASSE Franck SE 26 01:35:08 M
163 139 POILVE MARIE PIERRE V2 11 01:35:11 F
164 125 FONTANET Clement SE 27 01:35:25 M
165 24 PIERRE-LOUIS Yva ES 2 01:35:40 F
166 31 BOUYSSONNIE Sebastien V1 37 01:35:48 M
167 30 BOUYSSONNIE Amida SE 23 01:36:09 F
168 124 BLAMEBLE Katia V1 27 01:37:00 F
169 98 GAU Yvette V2 12 01:37:07 F
170 217 MOORE Tony V2 36 01:37:15 M
171 3 STEWART Linda SE 24 01:37:22 F
172 264 CHARPENTIER TITY Boris V1 38 01:38:17 M
173 266 GALAP Alexandra CA 1 01:38:17 F
174 253 RENE CORAIL Sylvain V1 39 01:38:34 M
175 180 LAYEUX SOPHIA V1 28 01:38:34 F
176 79 MARAJO VIRAYIE Odile V1 29 01:38:40 ASSAUT F
177 17 JOSEPH JULIEN Lyne V2 13 01:39:29 F
178 8 ENGRY Laetitia SE 25 01:39:45 F
179 37 NASSIF TORBAYE Gladys V1 30 01:39:46 F
180 159 DE REYNAL Audeline SE 26 01:39:50 F
181 95 BERNARD Isabelle SE 27 01:41:30 F
182 164 RIMBAUD Michel V3 5 01:41:32 M
183 157 JOSEPHA Joelle SE 28 01:41:56 F
184 269 CHANE-FOC Brigitte V2 14 01:42:11 F
185 2 NOEMI Sandrine V1 31 01:42:14 F
186 57 BELLEMARE Marlene V1 32 01:42:16 F
187 175 GAU VIOLETTE V2 15 01:42:52 F
188 1 ROLIN Veronique V1 33 01:42:53 CGOSH F
189 248 RAMANICH JESSICA SE 29 01:44:48 F
190 245 BALTILDE YOURI V1 40 01:44:48 M
191 211 SULTY SIMONE V2 16 01:46:07 AMCF F
192 66 EUGENIE-ANAULD Cathy V1 34 01:46:12 Team KPMG Triathlon F
193 144 JAGER ARMANDE V2 17 01:46:18 AMCF F
194 198 SORHAINDO GABIN V4 1 01:46:41 AMCF M
195 35 LACOMBE Emmanuelle SE 30 01:46:43 F
196 188 GROS-DESORMEAUX GLADYS SE 31 01:46:43 F
197 13 GAILLARD Gaelle SE 32 01:46:44 F
198 212 BAVARIN Patricia V2 18 01:47:17 F
199 207 PIAULT FRANCK V2 37 01:47:22 AMCF M
200 174 LEZIN INGRID SE 33 01:47:52 CLUB COLONIAL F
201 172 TAREAU KARINE SE 34 01:47:52 F
202 173 BAPTISTE ALAIN SE 28 01:48:03 M
203 10 POMPIERE-GUIYOULE Peggy V1 35 01:48:21 F
204 123 ALINE Johann V1 36 01:48:24 F
205 244 ALONZEAU MYLENE V1 37 01:48:32 F
206 60 GELIN Yva ES 3 01:48:54 F
207 179 CHATENAY-RIVAUDAY BEATRICE V2 19 01:49:19 F
208 170 CLEMENT MARIE FRANCE V2 20 01:50:32 CLUB MANIKOU F
209 76 OREL Jean-paul V2 38 01:52:11 Club manikou M
210 46 BAUMGART Celine V1 38 01:52:38 F
211 45 BAUMGART Raphael V1 41 01:52:38 M
212 107 PASTEL Gregory SE 29 01:53:30 M
213 101 PADRA Francis V2 39 01:54:35 M
214 100 RENE-CORAIL Lyvia V1 39 01:54:35 F
215 226 CALVEYRAC Lena SE 35 01:54:53 F
216 42 LOUISET Astrid SE 36 01:56:21 F
217 140 CASTEL SYLVIE V2 21 01:57:08 F
218 134 DE CHAVIGNY Evelyne V2 22 01:57:29 F
219 51 EL ANBASSI Sarra SE 37 01:58:31 F
220 249 RICHEPI MURIELLE SE 38 01:59:48 F
221 232 CAUPENNE Florence V2 23 01:59:51 F
222 106 PITEL Jean-baptiste SE 30 02:01:13 M
223 246 D ARNAUD MAGALIE V1 40 02:01:25 F
224 131 BARBE Nadia V2 24 02:03:17 F
225 103 CAYOL Sandrine SE 39 02:03:46 F
226 225 RENAR Clara SE 40 02:04:35 F
227 59 CALIXTE Sylvie V2 25 02:06:27 F
228 148 RENOTTE.URRUTY Cecile V1 41 02:08:10 F
229 55 GOULET Jean-pierre V3 6 02:10:53 M
230 227 NOIREN Erika SE 41 02:11:18 F
231 154 ROMAN Justine SE 42 02:17:52 F
232 152 MONTANE Clementine SE 43 02:17:53 F