RAID DU LOUGAROU 2016 le 22/10/2016

Recherche par Dossard : par Nom : par Club :

Place Dossard Nom Prenom Cat. Pl. Cat. Temps Club Sexe
1 282 UWAJENEZA Jean Mané SE 1 00:50:18 M
2 2 ROUAULT Gregory SE 2 00:53:11 CLUB PELEEN M
3 122 MOULAI Tony V1 1 00:53:55 CLUB PELEEN M
4 3 NOHILE Claude V2 1 00:54:13 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
5 148 SPIMOLA MARQUES Tiago SE 3 00:54:32 VAUCLIN A C M
6 4 JACQUES EDOUARD Thierry V1 2 00:55:04 M
7 5 RAPHAEL Aurelien SE 4 00:55:34 CLUB PELEEN M
8 139 BISCETTE Michael V1 3 00:55:59 FONDS NICOLAS M
9 402 GLADONE Gérald SE 5 00:56:56 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
10 60 SAYERS Jason V1 4 00:57:38 GOLDEN STAR M
11 6 BOULATTE Eddy V1 5 00:58:13 AOG M
12 66 PETIT Hubert V1 6 00:58:31 GOLDEN STAR M
13 9 CAPITAINE Patrice V1 7 00:58:39 US ROBERT M
14 404 AUSTER Tony V1 8 00:58:49 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
15 548 QUENETTE Jean Philippe V1 9 00:59:00 ASC POLICE M
16 161 STENARD Florisse V1 10 00:59:17 CLUB GOSIER M
17 8 BONNET Patrick V2 2 00:59:26 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
18 195 BELLIARD Armand SE 6 01:00:37 AIGLON M
19 134 DESMAZON Philippe SE 7 01:00:40 M
20 435 SAINTE ROSE Alex V3 1 01:01:36 AC SALEEN M
21 407 BRIERE Clément SE 8 01:02:28 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
22 546 MELIS Dimitri V1 11 01:02:51 ASC POLICE M
23 10 FELIX FANJANTEINO SE 1 01:02:56 GOLDEN STAR F
24 550 ERNEST Mickaël V1 12 01:03:25 ASC POLICE M
25 45 MEYNIEUX Pierre Henri SE 9 01:03:52 GOLDEN STAR M
26 37 HAJJI Yahia V1 13 01:03:52 GOLDEN STAR M
27 397 MOUTAMALLE Marc V1 14 01:03:54 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
28 551 SORENTE Serge V1 15 01:04:06 ASC POLICE M
29 145 CAREL Bernard V2 3 01:04:58 FONDS NICOLAS M
30 12 CALME Sumilda SE 2 01:05:36 CLUB MANIBA F
31 137 FLERET Miguel V1 16 01:05:49 FONDS NICOLAS M
32 98 DESHAGETTE Manuel V1 17 01:05:56 LA RENOVATION M
33 434 FRANÇOIS Christian V2 4 01:05:59 AC SALEEN M
34 133 RALECHE Patrick V1 18 01:06:07 PHOENIX M
35 449 BELLEMARE Bruno V1 19 01:06:10 M
36 86 COUDIN Willy SE 10 01:06:10 LA RENOVATION M
37 149 RESIDANT José Michel V2 5 01:06:16 VAUCLIN A C M
38 368 NESTORET Bruno V1 20 01:06:24 CLUB PELEEN M
39 11 LAURENT Christina SE 3 01:06:42 GAC F
40 206 MARTON José V3 2 01:07:08 AIGLON M
41 244 DEROTUS Frantz V2 6 01:07:26 M
42 331 BOIKI Abou SE 11 01:07:39 M
43 453 JEAN AIMEE Philppe V1 21 01:07:55 M
44 73 ROY Paul Emile V1 22 01:07:58 SILVER STAR M
45 227 SORANON Joël V1 23 01:08:01 M
46 72 MASPIMPY Epiphane V3 3 01:08:15 SILVER STAR M
47 55 ZALI Olivier V1 24 01:08:20 GOLDEN STAR M
48 138 VIGILANT Miguel V1 25 01:08:38 FONDS NICOLAS M
49 19 BEAUREGARD Jennifer SE 4 01:08:42 GOLDEN STAR F
50 140 GADY Robert V2 7 01:08:49 FONDS NICOLAS M
51 61 ALONZEAU Fabrice V1 26 01:08:52 GOLDEN STAR M
52 280 MELLOT Michel V2 8 01:09:03 M
53 366 PATARACH Johan JU 1 01:09:41 M
54 420 PETIT Michel V2 9 01:10:03 M
55 135 MAREM Christel V2 10 01:10:17 FONDS NICOLAS M
56 35 FLEURY Maurice V3 4 01:10:23 GOLDEN STAR M
57 89 ALEBE Pierre V1 27 01:10:33 LA RENOVATION M
58 16 HAURET Anne SE 5 01:10:34 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
59 219 CORIOLA Wilfrid SE 12 01:10:36 MIRSA LOISIRS M
60 106 RAFFIN Camille V3 5 01:10:42 WINNER TEAM M
61 424 MELLOT Marc V1 28 01:10:51 GOLDEN LION M
62 100 ARMOUDON José V2 11 01:10:55 LA RENOVATION M
63 144 SAMOS Kenjy V1 29 01:11:03 FONDS NICOLAS M
64 112 AMBROSI Anatole V1 30 01:11:15 M
65 204 LORIOT Alain V1 31 01:11:25 AIGLON M
66 183 GODIN Johan SE 13 01:11:32 FEWOSS M
67 93 VERRES Alexandre V2 12 01:11:42 LA RENOVATION M
68 375 ARMANT Dorian Paul SE 14 01:11:46 M
69 232 LANQUETIN Damien SE 15 01:11:50 M
70 196 CHARLES HELENE Boris V1 32 01:11:59 AIGLON M
71 338 GEOFFROY Magali V1 1 01:12:08 AS POISSY ATHLETISME F
72 387 MELT Jean Michel V1 33 01:12:13 WINNER TEAM M
73 108 POPAN Thierry V2 13 01:12:13 WINNER TEAM M
74 20 BADIELEVET Nathalie V1 2 01:12:52 GOLDEN STAR F
75 118 ANDRE Allan JU 2 01:13:00 US ROBERT M
76 187 COUTY Eric V1 34 01:13:07 M
77 355 JULUS Thierry V1 35 01:13:10 M
78 166 ROUBLIQUE Elisabeth V1 3 01:13:12 TCHIMBE RAID F
79 445 ELIE DIT COSAQUE José V2 14 01:13:14 M
80 141 VERONIQUE Fred V2 15 01:13:35 FONDS NICOLAS M
81 162 CARABIN Claude V1 36 01:13:37 CLUB PETIT BOURG M
82 251 SOLITUDE Bernard V1 37 01:13:39 M
83 96 LIN Guy Albert V2 16 01:13:39 LA RENOVATION M
84 173 FRANCOIS Grégory SE 16 01:13:52 M
85 64 CHABANEIX Sébastien SE 17 01:13:56 GOLDEN STAR M
86 95 MUDAY Jonathan V2 17 01:14:03 LA RENOVATION M
87 88 ELY-MARIUS Alexandre V2 18 01:14:10 LA RENOVATION M
88 181 RENE CORAIL Philippe V1 38 01:14:11 M
89 117 BELLEMARE Christopher SE 18 01:14:13 JC231 M
90 367 DEVASSOIGNE Anthony V2 19 01:14:19 M
91 207 SAGE Rémi V1 39 01:14:30 AIGLON M
92 448 MEPA Bertrand V1 40 01:14:33 M
93 543 PRACIN Alain V2 20 01:14:34 ASC POLICE M
94 178 ADAM Antoine SE 19 01:14:34 M
95 277 RENE Edmond V1 41 01:14:38 M
96 54 ZERHOUNI Djebrine V1 42 01:14:41 GOLDEN STAR M
97 26 FLOBINUS HENRIUS Rodolphe V2 21 01:14:59 M
98 164 FROCQ Mickael V1 43 01:15:01 ESCO 44 ST NAZAIRE M
99 547 FELIX Rony ES 1 01:15:01 ASC POLICE M
100 36 GISCON Thierry V2 22 01:15:04 GOLDEN STAR M
101 44 LOUISE David V1 44 01:15:04 GOLDEN STAR M
102 255 DUMONT MONNET Sabrina V1 4 01:15:18 F
103 236 PEPIN Sylvain V1 45 01:15:19 Wednesday Friend s M
104 31 ELISEE Jean Marc V2 23 01:15:26 GOLDEN STAR M
105 158 DAVIDAS Patrick Xavier V1 46 01:15:28 M
106 233 ANGELE José V2 24 01:15:39 M
107 270 BEAUJOLAIS Mauray Edwin SE 20 01:15:41 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
108 553 LEBRETON Mireille V1 5 01:15:42 ASC POLICE F
109 249 DEPLAUDE Loďc SE 21 01:15:44 CHAMBERY TRIAHLON M
110 203 LACLE Louis SE 22 01:15:46 AIGLON M
111 379 BERING Henri V1 47 01:15:59 AMCF M
112 423 MERTON Guy V1 48 01:16:02 GOLDEN LION M
113 266 MONTHIEUX Gérard V2 25 01:16:03 M
114 408 ELANA Sabrina SE 6 01:16:04 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
115 129 LIVETY Johann SE 23 01:16:05 M
116 401 GROMAT Daniel V2 26 01:16:07 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
117 160 CLOTAIL Hervé V1 49 01:16:20 M
118 125 GUFFROY Arnaud V1 50 01:16:22 M
119 30 ELISEE Jacques V1 51 01:16:46 GOLDEN STAR M
120 107 ARATUS Max V3 6 01:16:47 WINNER TEAM M
121 427 DUCATEZ Arnaud V1 52 01:16:52 33e RIMA M
122 447 ETINOF Gaston V1 53 01:16:59 M
123 146 CERSON Mike V1 54 01:17:17 JC231 M
124 460 ARMEDE Roddy V1 55 01:17:19 CLUB MANIKOU M
125 452 HONORE Thierry SE 24 01:17:22 CTR M
126 84 FULPIN Nicolas SE 25 01:17:27 M
127 417 TOUCHE Benoit V2 27 01:17:34 CLUB MANIKOU M
128 99 CHEMIR Stani V2 28 01:17:35 LA RENOVATION M
129 253 MINAR Eric V1 56 01:17:39 PASS COURIR M
130 69 JEAN MARIE Manuel SE 26 01:17:41 M
131 22 LAHELY Mathieu SE 27 01:17:42 M
132 380 ROUSSI Bertrand V1 57 01:17:44 M
133 151 GONZAGUE BURNER Geraud V1 58 01:17:45 VAUCLIN A C M
134 85 LECURIEUX DURIVAL Patrick V2 29 01:17:50 LA RENOVATION M
135 458 ERICHER Eddy V1 59 01:17:50 M
136 70 JEAN THEODORE Ludovic V2 30 01:17:54 M
137 237 LINEL Laurent SE 28 01:18:19 Wednesday Friend s M
138 433 MAXIMIN Nadine V1 6 01:18:21 AC SALEEN F
139 120 ALIBO Jean Michel SE 29 01:18:50 M
140 329 BELLEROPHON Daniel SE 30 01:18:57 M
141 177 NELSON Rodrigue SE 31 01:18:58 GOLDEN LION M
142 328 ACCUS Michel V1 60 01:19:01 M
143 24 AGNOLY François V1 61 01:19:26 M
144 205 MADELENAT Jean Charles V1 62 01:19:27 AIGLON M
145 41 LA BOITE Ronan SE 32 01:19:31 GOLDEN STAR M
146 53 ZULMEA Pascal V1 63 01:19:31 GOLDEN STAR M
147 109 LAHELY Louis Felix V1 64 01:19:37 M
148 156 DELUGE Jean Denis CA 1 01:19:38 JC231 M
149 269 BOUTON Roger V3 7 01:19:40 MIRSA LOISIRS M
150 25 CALIARI Peddy V1 65 01:19:43 Kawann triathlon club M
151 97 LEVOSTRE Jean Pierre V1 66 01:19:50 LA RENOVATION M
152 103 IVRISSE Saint-Yves V3 8 01:19:52 LA RENOVATION M
153 114 BRUISSON José V2 31 01:19:55 M
154 394 CAROTINE Jean Luc V2 32 01:20:06 M
155 358 FELIX Anderson SE 33 01:20:09 M
156 383 ELIARD Frederic V2 33 01:20:12 M
157 428 ROCHON Kévin SE 34 01:20:21 33e RIMA M
158 226 RIGOLET William SE 35 01:20:26 M
159 200 GIBOYAU Marcel V2 34 01:20:29 AIGLON M
160 59 RENCIOT Christelle SE 7 01:20:31 GOLDEN STAR F
161 123 ROMER Augustin V2 35 01:20:32 M
162 105 PRIAN Cécile V1 7 01:20:33 F
163 92 CHARLES JOSEPH Edouard V3 9 01:20:34 LA RENOVATION M
164 209 VARISOT Fabrice V1 67 01:20:38 AIGLON M
165 556 JEAN ELIE Liliane V2 1 01:20:50 ASC POLICE F
166 545 PHAROSE Philippe V2 36 01:20:51 ASC POLICE M
167 215 DESRAVINES Jacques V1 68 01:21:05 M
168 406 CHARPENTIER Louis V1 69 01:21:05 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
169 28 BRAVO Yvaille Nicolas SE 36 01:21:15 GOLDEN STAR M
170 552 BARTEL Marie Flore V1 8 01:21:16 ASC POLICE F
171 191 PROVINCE Miguel SE 37 01:21:40 FR SARRAULT M
172 163 PANCARTE Kévin SE 38 01:21:41 M
173 63 RAGOT Géraldine V1 9 01:21:43 GOLDEN STAR F
174 62 RAUMEL Christian V1 70 01:21:44 GOLDEN STAR M
175 218 MARAN Valérie V1 71 01:21:59 SAM HORIZON M
176 224 OZIER LAFONTAINE Jean François V1 72 01:22:00 M
177 258 CHASSERIAU Romeo SE 39 01:22:11 M
178 285 KRAFFT Hans SE 40 01:22:14 33e RIMA M
179 437 ALBENY Jean Claude V2 37 01:22:26 SILVER STAR M
180 356 EDMOND Edouard V2 38 01:22:31 M
181 142 SOLEUR Jocelyne V1 10 01:22:31 FONDS NICOLAS F
182 290 DUCHEL Rudy SE 41 01:22:53 MIRSA LOISIRS M
183 130 BLAY Lucien V1 73 01:22:53 M
184 243 ADOLPHE Claude V1 74 01:22:57 M
185 238 RETORY Denis V2 39 01:22:57 M
186 29 CHARLERY Rodolphe V1 75 01:23:02 GOLDEN STAR M
187 246 PAGEAUD Dominique V1 76 01:23:05 M
188 190 KERMOISON Alex V2 40 01:23:13 AMCF M
189 124 MAREM Emile V2 41 01:23:16 M
190 90 CESAIRE Jean Luc V2 42 01:23:18 LA RENOVATION M
191 254 BECHET Edouard V2 43 01:23:19 M
192 396 RIJO Hervé V1 77 01:23:23 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
193 439 TROUDARD Yves V3 10 01:23:27 M
194 555 CAVALLI Gwenaelle SE 8 01:23:31 ASC POLICE F
195 260 CAPGRAS Ronald V1 78 01:23:39 M
196 198 DUBRAY Jean Michel V2 44 01:23:41 AIGLON M
197 115 GLANNY Wesley JU 3 01:23:48 US ROBERT M
198 421 LEADE Henry V2 45 01:23:56 GOLDEN LION M
199 167 LARCHER David V1 79 01:24:12 M
200 104 MAZARIN Luc V3 11 01:24:29 M
201 150 MINOT Chantal V2 46 01:24:31 VAUCLIN A C M
202 373 LUCARELLI Mickaël SE 42 01:24:31 M
203 210 LUCE Joseph V1 80 01:24:40 AIGLON M
204 116 REZAIRE Gwendal JU 4 01:24:53 US ROBERT M
205 180 CLERENCE Anatole V2 47 01:24:58 M
206 297 MARAJO Céline SE 9 01:24:58 F
207 292 LOIZEAU Joël V1 81 01:25:03 M
208 365 MELKI Emile V1 82 01:25:04 M
209 113 HENRY Laurent V2 48 01:25:16 CLUB MANIKOU M
210 56 TOUSSAINT Tanya SE 10 01:25:17 GOLDEN STAR F
211 341 RABATATHALY Frantz SE 43 01:25:17 AMCF M
212 132 ADELE Yvon V2 49 01:25:18 PHOENIX M
213 388 FERDINAND Patrick V2 50 01:25:25 M
214 440 MACROIX Jacques SE 44 01:25:26 M
215 557 NUISSIER Marise V2 2 01:25:43 ASC POLICE F
216 446 HIERSO José V3 12 01:25:45 M
217 336 PINCEAU Franck V1 83 01:26:01 M
218 425 HARDOROCK Rémi SE 45 01:26:02 M
219 454 BLACODON Marie Catherine V2 3 01:26:02 F
220 242 GRAND Fabrice V1 84 01:26:05 M
221 245 NORESKAL Joannes SE 46 01:26:15 kawan triathlon club M
222 52 VISENTIN Laurent V1 85 01:26:32 M
223 400 MERCAN Nicolas SE 47 01:26:35 M
224 463 BULLET Alex V2 51 01:26:44 M
225 199 DUPIN Thierry V2 52 01:26:49 AIGLON M
226 276 MORESTANE Jean Marc V2 53 01:26:50 AMCF M
227 248 BELROSE Gervais V2 54 01:26:56 M
228 348 VERNIER Jacques V3 13 01:27:09 M
229 47 NAUD Stéphane SE 48 01:27:12 GOLDEN STAR M
230 263 LOUISE Fred V1 86 01:27:14 TCHIMBE RAID M
231 395 PETRICIEN Boris V1 87 01:27:15 MADININA BIKES M
232 330 OCTAVA Charles Philippe Aurélien V1 88 01:27:21 M
233 231 NIVORE Christian V2 55 01:27:30 M
234 121 MONTOUT Christine V1 11 01:27:31 F
235 261 ASSEGHLI Rachid V1 89 01:27:35 M
236 342 RAFFIN Hervé V1 90 01:27:37 TCHIMBE RAID M
237 110 LOSAT Jean Claude V3 14 01:27:41 M
238 410 BATAILLE Richard V3 15 01:27:45 M
239 284 PERMANGANT Jean Louis V2 56 01:27:47 M
240 67 SOLIS Patrice V2 57 01:27:49 M
241 265 CAPGRAS Philippe V3 16 01:27:55 M
242 257 BLASCZYK Christophe V1 91 01:27:57 CLUB MANIKOU M
243 152 VOLTINE Gilles V2 58 01:28:01 VAUCLIN A C M
244 87 MOURTIALON Julien V2 59 01:28:03 LA RENOVATION M
245 291 ROSIER Régine V2 4 01:28:03 F
246 80 JEAN BAPTISTE SIMONE Pascal V2 60 01:28:08 M
247 413 BAYART Vincent V1 92 01:28:12 M
248 293 LISLET Félix V2 61 01:28:13 M
249 474 LABOURG Jean V3 17 01:28:20 US ROBERT M
250 353 VIRAYIE Jean V2 62 01:28:22 ASSAUT M
251 247 LESIEUR Guillaume SE 49 01:28:31 M
252 221 DRAKE BROCKMAN Alain SE 50 01:28:38 M
253 430 CUTI Mickaël SE 51 01:28:47 M
254 172 ROMER Louisiane V2 5 01:28:49 F
255 42 LONDE Maurice V1 93 01:29:01 GOLDEN STAR M
256 78 ELOĎSE Jean Marc V2 63 01:29:13 AMCF M
257 230 PAVILA Patricia V1 12 01:29:13 F
258 213 CAPRON Joseph Georges V1 94 01:29:22 M
259 346 PAMAROT Silvčre SE 52 01:29:23 M
260 281 ZOBEL Joceline V2 6 01:29:43 F
261 411 GROUGEARD Christophe V1 95 01:29:55 M
262 414 MATINDA Richard V1 96 01:29:58 M
263 220 GLONDU Miguel V2 64 01:30:00 M
264 65 ODRY Boris V1 97 01:30:01 GOLDEN STAR M
265 377 BALLAND Marc V2 65 01:30:05 AMCF M
266 354 LACAVALERIE Cédric SE 53 01:30:07 ASSAUT M
267 68 LOUIS MARIE Marc V1 98 01:30:10 M
268 58 SIOUL Pascaline SE 11 01:30:16 GOLDEN STAR F
269 332 LORENZINI Philippe V3 18 01:30:21 M
270 295 ARMEDE Jean Claude V3 19 01:30:36 M
271 193 LERANDY Samantha SE 12 01:30:50 AIGLON F
272 335 COURTOIS Vincent V1 99 01:30:54 M
273 57 WHANNOU Gratien SE 54 01:30:59 GOLDEN STAR M
274 83 HELLENIS Jean Charles V1 100 01:31:02 M
275 239 ROUX Sébastien V1 101 01:31:03 M
276 390 RISKWAIT Max V1 102 01:31:09 M
277 154 RIBAC Jean René V1 103 01:31:13 M
278 119 MONTLOUIS BONNAIRE Guy V2 66 01:31:22 M
279 38 JACQUET Taďna SE 13 01:31:23 GOLDEN STAR F
280 202 HESOL David V1 104 01:31:26 AIGLON M
281 81 SALOMON David V1 105 01:31:33 M
282 324 JOSEPH REINETTE José V3 20 01:31:38 M
283 459 LIGUORI Louis Antoine V2 67 01:31:44 M
284 79 SURIAM Arthur JU 5 01:31:46 US ROBERT M
285 288 ROCHER Cédric V1 106 01:31:52 M
286 74 GUILLORIT Agnčs V2 7 01:31:55 F
287 287 MASSOUF Mehdy JU 6 01:32:06 JC231 M
288 432 CYSIQUE Jean V3 21 01:32:12 M
289 337 VILLAGEOIS Annick V2 8 01:32:29 F
290 185 SOUNDOROM Rodrigue SE 55 01:32:39 MIRSA LOISIRS M
291 71 FRANCOIS HAUGRIN Vania Bernadette V1 13 01:32:42 F
292 339 BRITHMER Mathias V1 107 01:33:03 AMCF M
293 283 MELA Blaise V1 108 01:33:03 M
294 384 MARQUISE Katherine V2 9 01:33:19 CLUB MANIKOU F
295 147 NORESKAL Albert V3 22 01:33:20 M
296 443 LEDELLIOU Yves V2 68 01:33:20 M
297 271 HONORE Jaen Claude V2 69 01:33:40 M
298 418 LOSAT Karl V1 109 01:33:44 AMCF M
299 46 NACITAS Jean Paul SE 56 01:34:05 GOLDEN STAR M
300 416 LOY Cédric SE 57 01:34:07 M
301 126 FRANCOIS HAUGRIN Hubert V2 70 01:34:24 FONDS NICOLAS M
302 259 FONTAINE Frantz Joseph V2 71 01:34:27 TCHIMBE RAID M
303 294 AGLAE Félix Philippe V2 72 01:34:29 M
304 225 LOUIS JOSEPH Mickael V1 110 01:34:57 M
305 289 FERRATY Félix V2 73 01:35:03 M
306 102 CLIO Eric V2 74 01:35:04 M
307 234 CAGE Jocelyn V2 75 01:35:08 Wednesday Friend s M
308 333 GALI Maryse V1 14 01:35:11 F
309 559 MORVILLE Jean Louis V1 111 01:35:12 M
310 351 BAUDIN Frederic Gilles SE 58 01:35:12 M
311 360 EUCAR Jean Michel V2 76 01:35:15 M
312 250 SOLITUDE Corinne V1 15 01:35:16 F
313 363 ROC Chantal V1 16 01:35:30 F
314 364 ROC Ricardo V1 112 01:35:30 M
315 240 ROUX Florence SE 14 01:35:33 F
316 381 SY Jean Claude V2 77 01:35:34 CLUB MANIKOU M
317 393 MAREL Vanessa SE 15 01:35:50 F
318 188 AUGUSTE CHARLERY Romaine V2 10 01:36:02 F
319 77 AUMIS Ronald David SE 59 01:36:07 M
320 361 ROGES Jocelyn V2 78 01:36:16 M
321 347 FILET Frantz V1 113 01:36:19 AMCF M
322 429 BELLEMARE Patrick V1 114 01:36:28 FLYING MANGOOSE M
323 252 JOVINAC Patrick V2 79 01:36:32 M
324 372 SERENI Ghislaine V3 1 01:36:33 AMCF F
325 457 ERICHER Marilyne V1 17 01:36:37 F
326 431 HONORE FONDROSE Patrick V2 80 01:36:42 M
327 197 CHOLVIN Jean Bernard SE 60 01:36:43 AIGLON M
328 286 HUGON William V1 115 01:36:45 M
329 157 RETARDATO Corine V1 18 01:37:00 F
330 436 ERIN Jean Marc René V1 116 01:37:03 CGOSH M
331 382 TARRIEU Marie Yvonne V1 19 01:37:09 F
332 40 JOSEPH Karčne SE 16 01:37:15 GOLDEN STAR F
333 262 HANNIBAL Patrick V1 117 01:37:16 MIRSA LOISIRS M
334 450 PESLAGES Jhonny V2 81 01:37:26 M
335 544 ZAIRE Charles V3 23 01:37:35 ASC POLICE M
336 409 ZAMI Sonia V2 11 01:37:43 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
337 17 LAURENT Astrid V1 20 01:37:43 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
338 182 LEFEBVRE Thierry V2 82 01:37:52 TEAM LAM TRAIL M
339 441 ERIMEE Jean V2 83 01:37:55 M
340 352 VERT PRE Lucas ES 2 01:38:07 ASSAUT M
341 241 SOLBIAC Jean V2 84 01:38:11 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
342 476 JUSTE Jean Louis V3 24 01:38:11 M
343 451 TELEPHE Mickaël Ange V2 85 01:38:17 M
344 369 TORTORA Charlene SE 17 01:38:23 F
345 371 BECHETOILLE Joris SE 61 01:38:25 M
346 153 BRUNO Mickael SE 62 01:38:33 VAUCLIN A C M
347 279 SEYCHELLES Jean Eudes SE 63 01:38:34 TCHIMBE RAID M
348 426 BORDIN Philippe SE 64 01:38:36 33e RIMA M
349 399 PERITO Célia SE 18 01:38:38 F
350 155 PLATON Fred Julien V1 118 01:38:47 M
351 385 PELTI Valerie V1 21 01:38:49 TCHIMBE RAID F
352 51 DRANE Luc V2 86 01:39:13 M
353 462 NAYARADOU Max V2 87 01:39:22 M
354 264 RAVAUD Patrick V1 119 01:39:49 M
355 211 ALCINDOR Frantz V2 88 01:40:03 M
356 475 GARCIA Lucien V2 89 01:40:11 M
357 184 MONGIS Alain V2 90 01:40:11 ASPTT MARTINIQUE M
358 159 LEGROS Steve V1 120 01:41:06 M
359 334 ARDES Philippe Rodrigue V1 121 01:41:20 M
360 403 RAPHA Danny V2 12 01:41:22 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
361 21 BORDEAU Alex V3 25 01:41:25 M
362 229 GREGOIRE Christine V1 22 01:41:25 F
363 438 BOULANGÉ Gérard V2 91 01:41:42 M
364 340 TOUSSAY François V2 92 01:42:17 M
365 349 MALBRANQUE Sandrine SE 19 01:42:18 F
366 558 TELLE Fabrice V1 122 01:43:05 M
367 378 RENOVERRE Joel V3 26 01:43:07 ASPTT MARTINIQUE M
368 391 SBRIZZI Frédéric V1 123 01:43:08 M
369 343 RUELLE Maryline V2 13 01:43:15 F
370 444 GITANY Pierre V1 124 01:43:20 FLYING MANGOOSE M
371 32 ELOĎSE Elodie SE 20 01:43:56 GOLDEN STAR F
372 49 LOUPIAS Tristan SE 65 01:43:57 CLUB MANIBA M
373 422 MARCENY Isidore V3 27 01:43:58 GOLDEN LION M
374 256 CONFIANT Celia SE 21 01:44:02 F
375 374 ABRAM Jean Marc V2 93 01:44:09 M
376 48 MARIE SAINTE Marcel V2 94 01:44:26 OSONS DECOUVRIR M
377 376 PAUL JOSEPH Sandrine SE 22 01:44:27 F
378 214 VOUNZI Bruno SE 66 01:44:45 M
379 27 BONHEUR Jacques Michel SE 67 01:44:45 GOLDEN STAR M
380 345 DUFRAISSE Jean Marie V1 125 01:44:51 M
381 39 JENNINGS-CRESSAN Kerrie-Lee SE 23 01:44:56 GOLDEN STAR F
382 389 THIMON Philippe V2 95 01:44:56 CLUB MANIKOU M
383 278 JESOPH Guy Albert V2 96 01:45:14 M
384 359 AGNOLY Marc V2 97 01:45:16 M
385 212 RENE AUBIN Robert V3 28 01:45:18 M
386 415 MONIER Grégory SE 68 01:45:40 GOLDEN STAR M
387 82 GRAND Alain V2 98 01:45:40 M
388 235 FLORENTIN Max V3 29 01:45:56 Wednesday Friend s M
389 370 LENERAND Anais SE 24 01:46:37 F
390 323 ARDENNE Philippe V2 99 01:46:39 M
391 75 FRANCOIS ROSE Sylvain SE 69 01:46:44 M
392 50 NAYET Danielle V2 14 01:46:46 F
393 111 LAIGLE Valentin V3 30 01:47:37 M
394 179 VEGA José V2 100 01:47:57 MIRSA LOISIRS M
395 268 MAY Gerard V1 126 01:48:03 M
396 386 LOSTAU Laurence SE 25 01:48:38 F
397 272 UNN TOC Yves lise V3 31 01:48:49 M
398 357 HODE Coralie SE 26 01:49:29 F
399 194 ARMANGE Willy SE 70 01:49:47 AIGLON M
400 131 TEROSIER Roland V3 32 01:50:11 M
401 216 MAYENOBE Sébastien V1 127 01:50:25 M
402 326 ARDENNE Jean Luc V2 101 01:50:52 M
403 165 PLAT Magali V2 15 01:50:56 F
404 398 CANDALE Ruth V1 23 01:52:23 F
405 325 MONCI Franciline V2 16 01:52:23 MANIKOU ORGANISATION F
406 350 TOUCHAIN Erwan SE 71 01:53:52 TCHIMBE RAID M
407 223 SULTY Sabrina SE 27 01:54:07 F
408 344 RIVIERE Cédric SE 72 01:54:18 M
409 275 HELOISE Sylvestre V2 102 01:55:11 M
410 273 BOULAIN Ludovic V1 128 01:55:15 M
411 23 ERIDAN Patricia V1 24 01:55:33 STT F
412 76 AMBROISINE Benjamin V5 1 01:56:02 FR MORNE CARETTE M
413 505 VARRIN DOYER Mathieu V1 129 01:56:44 M
414 217 LANDRY Lucette Andrée V2 17 01:57:17 MADININA BIKES F
415 461 RUSU Alexandra SE 28 01:57:22 Kawann triathlon club F
416 176 TORO Elise SE 29 01:57:44 F
417 127 MAGDELEINE Yvette V2 18 01:58:17 CLUB MANIKOU F
418 327 GAGNER Philippe V1 130 02:00:42 M
419 419 SOPHIE Alain V2 103 02:04:57 M
420 392 LADDADA Rachid SE 73 02:06:03 PASS RUNING M
421 274 JEAN PHILIPPE Arthur V1 131 02:07:30 M
422 362 SAINT VILLE Georges V2 104 02:09:49 M