Jou ouve 5km le 27/11/2016

Recherche par Dossard : par Nom : par Club :

Place Dossard Nom Prenom Cat. Pl. Cat. Temps Club Sexe
1 3053 BOURIEAU Allan SE 1 00:16:30 M
2 2683 LOUIS MONDESIR Loic SE 2 00:16:48 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
3 3147 CHARTON Julien SE 3 00:17:11 club péléen M
4 3038 THOMAS André SE 4 00:17:23 Saint Denis Émotion M
5 3225 URSULET Frédéric JU 1 00:17:31 ascoîa M
6 3202 MORIN Jean V1 1 00:17:34 club péléen M
7 2567 JEAN ELIE Georges CA 1 00:17:39 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
8 2938 ROSALIE Lucas ES 1 00:17:48 GOOD LUCK ATHLETISME M
9 3195 MARIE Philippe V2 1 00:17:58 club péléen M
10 3155 COUTA Krys JU 2 00:17:59 ascoîa M
11 2146 BONNEAU Valentin SE 5 00:18:07 USSP M
12 2586 JEANNOT Jean Etienne V2 2 00:18:10 GOLDEN STAR M
13 3190 LOUIS LISE Loîc SE 6 00:18:19 ascoîa M
14 2744 MEYNIEUX Pierre Henri SE 7 00:18:23 GOLDEN STAR M
15 2605 JUSTIN Illya SE 8 00:18:28 Aiglon M
16 3113 ZACHARIE CHARLES Denis V1 2 00:18:29 club colonial M
17 3131 ANGLOT Fabrice V1 3 00:18:33 club péléen M
18 3136 ATTIDORE Samuel SE 9 00:18:33 ascoîa M
19 2753 MINAR Pierre JU 3 00:18:40 GOOD LUCK ATHLETISME M
20 2344 DESMAZON Eric SE 10 00:19:02 LA POSTE M
21 2191 CAMILLE Marc V1 4 00:19:06 GOLDEN STAR M
22 2102 BEAUREGARD Jennifer SE 1 00:19:07 GOLDEN STAR F
23 2032 ANAIS Cynthia SE 2 00:19:15 Saint Denis Émotion F
24 3205 ?Dossard #3205 SE 11 00:19:25 M
25 2053 ARTHERON Ludiving SE 12 00:19:25 ASC POLICE M
26 2271 COMBO Naďm SE 13 00:19:36 AIGLON M
27 3199 MERTON Guy SE 14 00:19:41 GOLDEN LION M
28 3068 VARSOVIE Jimmy SE 15 00:19:58 CREDIT AGRICOLE TEAM M
29 2455 FLEURY Maurice V1 5 00:19:59 GOLDEN STAR M
30 2337 DEROND Charles V1 6 00:20:01 M
31 3181 LABARDE Roland V1 7 00:20:02 club péléen M
32 543 MELLOT Michel V2 3 00:20:04 Golden lion M
33 2635 LAMOTTE Yasmina ES 1 00:20:06 GOOD LUCK ATHLETISME F
34 2330 DELUGE Mathieu CA 2 00:20:06 Avenir Peléen M
35 2984 SEREMES Veronique V1 1 00:20:10 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
36 2587 JEANVILLE Alex V2 4 00:20:13 M
37 3089 VIGILANT Miguel V1 8 00:20:15 A C SALEEN M
38 2909 SOLEIL Alain V2 5 00:20:16 A C SALEEN M
39 2503 GODY Robert V2 6 00:20:17 M
40 3118 ZALI Christophe CA 3 00:20:20 GOLDEN STAR M
41 2334 DEPLAUDE Loic SE 16 00:20:23 MADININA BIKERS M
42 2445 FELIX Rony ES 2 00:20:32 ASC POLICE M
43 2470 FRÉDÉRIC Sonder SE 17 00:20:33 M
44 3191 LOUIS MONDESIR Yanjie CA 4 00:20:43 M
45 2068 AUGUSTIN LUCILE Fabrice V1 9 00:20:46 ascoia M
46 3123 ZOZIME Krystan ES 3 00:20:47 A C SALEEN M
47 3110 WYRWOLL Margot SE 3 00:20:56 Madinina athlčte F
48 2574 GIBUS JEAN GUY V1 10 00:20:59 M
49 2161 BOURGEOIS Mathias CA 5 00:21:17 AIGLON M
50 3103 WILLIAM Franck V2 7 00:21:19 M
51 2834 PATINI MELOT Claudine V1 2 00:21:31 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
52 2299 CYRILLE Fernand V1 11 00:21:32 CREDIT AGRICOLE TEAM M
53 2163 BOUVILLE Eldrick CA 6 00:21:33 AIGLON M
54 2222 CHAPEL Joseph CA 7 00:21:33 club colonial M
55 2105 BECHET Edouard V2 8 00:21:37 M
56 2031 AMPHARES Yanis V1 12 00:21:44 LA POSTE M
57 2142 BOISFER Maurice V1 13 00:21:53 Avenir Peléen M
58 2283 CORDEMY Mathieu SE 18 00:21:53 M
59 2857 PETRICIEN Jm V1 14 00:22:10 CREDIT AGRICOLE TEAM M
60 3209 PAVADE Jocelyn V1 15 00:22:14 M
61 2818 OZIER LAFONTAINE Jean François V1 16 00:22:15 M
62 2882 PRIAN Cecile V1 3 00:22:15 F
63 2461 FORBAN Cedric SE 19 00:22:17 GOLDEN STAR M
64 3192 LOUIS MONDESIR Joseph V1 17 00:22:22 M
65 2148 BONONI Liam MI 1 00:22:26 ASC POLICE M
66 2680 LOGER Pierre SE 20 00:22:37 M
67 2228 CHARLES NICOLAS Gilles SE 21 00:22:39 CHANFLOR M
68 2517 GUSTAVE Gulliano SE 22 00:22:49 M
69 2497 GLASGOW Chantal SE 4 00:22:52 GOOD LUCK ATHLETISME F
70 2201 CARON Gwenaelle SE 5 00:22:56 ASC POLICE F
71 2498 GLAUDEL Anne Lorene SE 6 00:22:56 F
72 3212 PONCHATEAU Jean Pierre V1 18 00:23:13 club manicou organisations M
73 2732 MARSALLON Eddy V1 19 00:23:20 M
74 2815 ORVILLE Laurent SE 23 00:23:20 M
75 2871 BOLIVARD Benoit CA 8 00:23:20 M
76 2065 AUGUSTE CHARLERY Dominique V1 20 00:23:22 M
77 2071 AUTEVILLE Alban Kévin SE 24 00:23:25 BARREAU M
78 2774 MOULIN Patrick V1 21 00:23:30 Club colonial M
79 2389 DULYS Willem SE 25 00:23:31 GOLDEN STAR M
80 2074 BABIN Raymond V1 22 00:23:35 Avenir Peléen M
81 2106 BELAY Marie Christine V1 4 00:23:37 F
82 3012 SURIAM Arthur JU 4 00:23:37 Us.Robert M
83 2869 PLATON Fred Julien V1 23 00:23:38 VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB M
84 2930 ROMAND Youri SE 26 00:23:38 M
85 2385 DUILLET Michel V2 9 00:23:43 M
86 2433 FAGE Jerome CA 9 00:23:47 M
87 2202 CAROUJEL Claude V2 10 00:23:47 LA POSTE M
88 2638 LAOU Victor V2 11 00:23:47 CLUB TCHIMBE RAID M
89 2085 BARIL Luc V2 12 00:23:49 CGOSH M
90 2910 RIBAC Jean Rene V1 24 00:23:49 VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB M
91 2374 DUBOIS ERICUAD Thomas CA 10 00:23:54 ACS M
92 2634 LAMOTTE Kiéran CA 11 00:23:55 GOOD LUCK ATHLETISME M
93 2150 BORNIL Nicaise V1 5 00:23:56 ASC POLICE F
94 2562 JACQUES EDOUARD Kelly CA 1 00:23:56 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
95 2289 COUTURE Samuel SE 27 00:23:57 M
96 2471 FRÉDÉRICK Voyer SE 28 00:24:06 Aiglon M
97 2463 FORDANT Nicolas SE 29 00:24:12 CGOSH M
98 2442 FAVRE Axel MI 2 00:24:13 M
99 3154 COURJOL JEAN CRISTOPHE ES 4 00:24:14 M
100 3213 QUENETTE Marvin JU 5 00:24:16 M
101 2763 MONIQUE Manuel V1 25 00:24:16 RENOVATION M
102 2421 ERICHER CAMPO Johanna V1 6 00:24:23 F
103 2047 ARIBOT Willy V1 26 00:24:28 M
104 2272 CONCONNE Christophe V1 27 00:24:30 M
105 3062 VALVERDE Paul CA 12 00:24:37 CREDIT AGRICOLE TEAM M
106 2581 JEANNE ROSE Carine V1 7 00:24:40 F
107 2900 RAVIER Thierry V1 28 00:24:41 M
108 2268 COCHEZ Marcel V3 1 00:24:43 M
109 2554 ITTAH Rébecca V1 8 00:24:44 F
110 3217 ROSINE Jacques V1 29 00:24:47 M
111 2210 CATOL Philibert V2 13 00:24:49 M
112 2749 MIDONNET Matthieu SE 30 00:24:50 GOLDEN STAR M
113 2534 HEJOAKA Francoise V1 9 00:24:54 F
114 2904 RENE Wilfried SE 31 00:24:56 CREDIT AGRICOLE TEAM M
115 2500 GLONDU Gabriel SE 32 00:24:57 M
116 2037 ANNERY MIDONNET Elizabeth SE 7 00:24:58 GOLDEN STAR F
117 2080 BARCLAIS Herve V2 14 00:25:03 AMCF M
118 2704 MAHIETTE Smain CA 13 00:25:04 M
119 2837 PAVILLA Patricia V1 10 00:25:05 F
120 3185 LECURIEUX LAFAYETTE John V2 15 00:25:06 M
121 2944 ROSINE Virginie V1 11 00:25:09 F
122 2395 DUROS Mélanie SE 8 00:25:09 F
123 2460 FONTAINE JOSEPH Frantz V2 16 00:25:10 M
124 3064 VALVERDE Rachel V1 12 00:25:13 CREDIT AGRICOLE TEAM F
125 2543 HOCHE Aimeric CA 14 00:25:13 M
126 3163 EMONIDE Michel V2 17 00:25:15 tchimbe raid M
127 2361 DJA Pierre SE 33 00:25:18 M
128 2836 PAVILLA Guy V1 30 00:25:19 M
129 2096 BAZABAS Jean Hugues V1 31 00:25:20 M
130 2177 BIDOYET Philippe V3 2 00:25:23 M
131 2384 DUILLET Axel CA 15 00:25:25 M
132 2730 MARRAUD DES GROTTES Fabrice V1 32 00:25:29 M
133 2423 ERIN Jean Marc V1 13 00:25:36 CGOSH F
134 2941 ROSE ELIE Guy Alexandre V2 18 00:25:40 CGOSH M
135 2906 RENEAUME François V1 33 00:25:40 M
136 2434 FAGE Patrick V2 19 00:25:41 M
137 2590 JOSEPH REINETTE José V3 3 00:25:44 M
138 2565 JARRIN Victorien V4 1 00:25:51 OMASS M
139 3137 AUGUSTE CHARLERY Jade CA 2 00:25:52 ascoîa F
140 2246 CIDALISE MONTAISE Enzo MI 3 00:25:54 UJR M
141 2926 ROGES Jocelyn V3 4 00:25:54 GOLDEN STAR M
142 3065 VALVERDE Simon MI 4 00:25:56 CREDIT AGRICOLE TEAM M
143 2267 COBB Marine SE 9 00:25:57 AIGLON F
144 2632 LAHAYE Séphora JU 1 00:25:57 Avenir Peléen F
145 2649 LE MENELEC Mickael SE 34 00:26:00 M
146 2599 JOVINAC Alex V3 5 00:26:02 Rando péyi matnik M
147 2112 BENETEAU DE LAPRAIRIE Gilles SE 35 00:26:06 CREDIT MUTUEL M
148 2726 MARIE SAINTE Patrick V2 20 00:26:07 M
149 3130 AJOLET Jean Pierre SE 36 00:26:11 M
150 2922 ROC Chantal V1 14 00:26:12 F
151 2401 EDMOND Philippe V1 34 00:26:15 M
152 2993 SOLBIAC Jean V3 6 00:26:16 LA POSTE M
153 2332 DENYS Romain JU 6 00:26:16 M
154 2604 JUMARIE Evelyne V2 1 00:26:16 F
155 3096 VIRGAL Pascal SE 37 00:26:18 GOLDEN STAR M
156 2657 LEDUFF Yann V1 35 00:26:19 GOLDEN STAR M
157 3133 ANTOINE Sandisha SE 10 00:26:20 ascoîa F
158 2098 BEAUDREUIL Jean Michel SE 38 00:26:21 CREDIT AGRICOLE TEAM M
159 3102 GOVINDOORAZOO Chantal V2 2 00:26:22 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
160 2848 PERONET Jean Pierre V2 21 00:26:22 CREDIT AGRICOLE TEAM M
161 3152 COSTIER Luc V2 22 00:26:23 M
162 2854 PETIT Willem SE 39 00:26:23 HANDISPORT M
163 2764 MONROSE Anaël SE 11 00:26:25 F
164 2858 PEUX Béatrice SE 12 00:26:25 F
165 2109 BELLEROSE Christian Louis SE 40 00:26:27 M
166 3246 CROCHEMAR Philippe V3 7 00:26:33 M
167 3247 CROCHEMAR Eddie SE 41 00:26:34 M
168 2207 CATAYEE Marie Noelle V2 3 00:26:39 F
169 3090 VILDEUIL Therese V2 4 00:26:41 F
170 2108 BELLECHASSE Michel V2 23 00:26:41 club colonial M
171 2354 DINAL Jose V2 24 00:26:43 M
172 2970 SALOMON Chantal V2 5 00:26:44 A C SALEEN F
173 2039 ANNONAY Arthur SE 42 00:26:45 Clinique saint paul M
174 2588 JOSEPH Karene SE 13 00:26:46 GOLDEN STAR F
175 3183 LAFONTAINE Karine V1 15 00:26:46 F
176 2462 FORDANT Daniel V3 8 00:26:48 M
177 2125 BERTINER HERNANDEZ Pierts CA 16 00:26:48 M
178 2453 FLEURILIEN Wadly V1 16 00:26:48 F
179 2652 LE ROY Josiane V3 1 00:26:49 PERREFITE MULTI ATHLON F
180 2958 SAINT MARC Yvelle V1 17 00:26:49 AIGLON F
181 2768 MORAND José V2 25 00:26:52 M
182 2493 CONSTANCE GILL V1 36 00:26:53 M
183 2226 CHARLES FELICITE Chantal V2 6 00:26:55 club colonial F
184 2975 SANDRA Edmond V1 18 00:26:56 F
185 2093 BAVARIN Alexandre SE 43 00:26:57 M
186 2762 MONIER Gregory SE 44 00:26:58 GOLDEN STAR M
187 3134 ARDES Philippe V1 37 00:27:04 M
188 1156 MAY Gerard V1 38 00:27:06 M
189 3198 MERCAN Guy V2 26 00:27:06 M
190 2579 JEAN PIERRE Fred V2 27 00:27:09 club colonial M
191 2990 SMAILI Stéphanie V1 19 00:27:14 ADAPEI F
192 2546 HOMESPUN Cédric SE 45 00:27:16 C.Entre.CGSSM M
193 2659 LEGRAND Luc V3 9 00:27:17 M
194 2368 DORMEAU Katia V1 20 00:27:18 F
195 2262 CLEREN Yves SE 46 00:27:18 M
196 3188 LEOPOLDIE Sainville SE 47 00:27:19 M
197 2466 FRANCOIS Sophie V1 21 00:27:21 F
198 2135 BISSOL Gabriel V3 10 00:27:22 M
199 2317 DE THORE Stephen V1 39 00:27:23 ADAPEI M
200 3037 THOBOR Jean Philippe V1 40 00:27:24 ADAPEI M
201 2824 PAMPHILE Aline V1 22 00:27:25 AIGLON F
202 2193 CANDALE Corine V2 7 00:27:25 AIGLON F
203 3182 LACLEF OLIVIER V1 41 00:27:26 M
204 2897 RAUMEL Richard V2 28 00:27:26 ADAPEI M
205 3127 ZÉBÉ Joël V2 29 00:27:27 M
206 3170 GUSTOS Philippe V2 30 00:27:30 tchimbe raid M
207 2885 PRIVAT Michel V3 11 00:27:31 M
208 2614 LABINSKY Mathurin V2 31 00:27:32 AIGLON M
209 3076 VERNES Gilles V1 42 00:27:32 C.Entre.CGSSM M
210 2943 ROSINE Cedric SE 48 00:27:32 TAEKWONDO MARTINIQUE M
211 2881 PRIAM Mike SE 49 00:27:35 CREDIT AGRICOLE TEAM M
212 2436 FANNIS Beatrice SE 14 00:27:35 CREDIT AGRICOLE TEAM F
213 2878 POULIN Hugues V2 32 00:27:37 BARREAU M
214 2011 ADRÉA Jean Pierre V2 33 00:27:39 M
215 2454 FLEURY Ghislaine SE 15 00:27:39 F
216 2092 BAUDOT MONTÉZUME Olivier V2 34 00:27:44 M
217 2976 SARAH Claire V1 23 00:27:44 TAEKWONDO MARTINIQUE F
218 2852 PETIOT Mireille V2 8 00:27:46 F
219 3069 VATENAR Guybert V2 35 00:27:46 SARA M
220 2509 GREGOIRE Christine V1 24 00:27:49 F
221 2940 ROSE Cindy SE 16 00:27:49 GOLDEN STAR F
222 2813 OLLIVIERE Dean V1 43 00:27:49 SARA M
223 2959 SAINT PRIX Marijosé V1 25 00:27:49 Madinina athlčte F
224 2420 ERICHER ODRY Audrey SE 17 00:27:51 GOLDEN STAR F
225 2610 KOURY Irina SE 18 00:27:52 F
226 2220 CESAIRE Joel SE 50 00:27:52 AMCF M
227 2187 CACLIN Celine SE 19 00:27:55 F
228 2886 QUEDRU Sandra SE 20 00:27:56 F
229 2456 FLORO Josephine V1 26 00:27:57 F
230 2835 PATOLE Jessica SE 21 00:27:57 F
231 2140 BOCHAIN Beatrice V1 27 00:27:58 GOLDEN STAR F
232 3167 GRANGENOIS Roger V3 12 00:28:01 ascoîa M
233 2682 LORGERIL MUCRET Sandrine SE 22 00:28:08 F
234 2116 BERGOT Augustin MI 5 00:28:13 M
235 2088 BARTHE Elisabeth SE 23 00:28:13 GOLDEN STAR F
236 2712 MARAJO Richard SE 51 00:28:17 SARA M
237 2003 ADAT Clive V1 44 00:28:17 SARA M
238 2399 DUZON Rodolphe V1 45 00:28:17 M
239 2219 CELLAMEN Valérie V1 28 00:28:17 club colonial F
240 2598 JOUBERT Florian SE 52 00:28:17 M
241 2545 HOCHE Yann SE 53 00:28:19 M
242 2347 DIEDERICH Helen SE 24 00:28:19 F
243 2895 RASTOCLE Annie V1 29 00:28:19 F
244 2099 BEAUDREUIL Nadine SE 25 00:28:20 F
245 2129 BESSARD Arnaud SE 54 00:28:22 M
246 2557 JACARIA François V1 46 00:28:23 M
247 2101 BEAUJOLAIS Roger V3 13 00:28:23 OMASS M
248 2953 RUELLE Maryline V2 9 00:28:27 F
249 2238 CHERON Isabelle V1 30 00:28:27 F
250 2077 BAPTE Jean Marc V1 47 00:28:30 M
251 2017 AJAX Sabrina SE 26 00:28:31 AIGLON F
252 923 ICHELMAN Roger V2 36 00:28:33 LA POSTE M
253 2525 HARDOROCK Nicole V3 2 00:28:33 CGOSH F
254 2697 LYNE Darvoy V2 10 00:28:35 F
255 2544 HOCHE Patrick V1 48 00:28:38 M
256 3051 TRIME Katia SE 27 00:28:38 F
257 2677 LINERE Marie Yvonne V1 31 00:28:40 GOOD LUCK ATHLETISME F
258 3126 ZULMEA Marie Louise V2 11 00:28:40 ASC POLICE F
259 3210 PERINA Claudia V1 32 00:28:40 F
260 2717 MARIE ANGELIQUE Huguette V2 12 00:28:41 ASC POLICE F
261 3174 IRASQUE Alex V2 37 00:28:43 M
262 2905 RENE CORAIL Patrick V1 49 00:28:48 CREDIT AGRICOLE TEAM M
263 2956 SABA Mike SE 55 00:28:48 CREDIT AGRICOLE TEAM M
264 2573 JEAN GILLES Thierry V2 38 00:28:49 CREDIT AGRICOLE TEAM M
265 2840 PEL Emilie CA 3 00:28:50 F
266 3041 THURAM ULIEN M Christine V2 13 00:28:52 CGOSH F
267 2487 GERMACK Jacqueline V3 3 00:28:52 AIGLON F
268 2945 ROSSAT Aurelie SE 28 00:28:53 F
269 3040 THOMASSIN Yannis V1 50 00:28:53 club colonial M
270 3187 LEIKE TATJANA SE 29 00:28:55 F
271 2724 MARIE LUCE Nadine V2 14 00:28:55 F
272 2212 CAUPENNE Thierry V1 51 00:28:56 M
273 3105 WILLIAM Sylviane V1 33 00:28:56 F
274 2810 OBERMAYER Berenike SE 30 00:28:56 F
275 2444 FELICITE Roselyne V1 34 00:28:59 F
276 2894 RAPON Pascal SE 56 00:29:00 M
277 2134 BIRBA Pierre Yves V1 52 00:29:01 M
278 2583 JEANNE ROSE Catherine SE 31 00:29:02 F
279 3135 ARGENTIN Jocelyn V2 39 00:29:03 M
280 3091 VILLET Jolane CA 4 00:29:03 AIGLON F
281 2333 DENYS Valerie V1 35 00:29:04 F
282 2422 ERICHOT Felix V3 14 00:29:04 M
283 2991 SMITE Patrick V1 53 00:29:05 M
284 2870 PLUMELLE Solenne JU 2 00:29:07 F
285 2064 AUGUSTE CHARLERY Arielle SE 32 00:29:07 F
286 2200 CARNIER Marie Line V2 15 00:29:08 F
287 2576 JEAN JOSPEH Nathalie V1 36 00:29:09 ASC POLICE F
288 2351 DINAL Anais SE 33 00:29:09 F
289 3032 THEOPHILE CATHERINE Olivia SE 34 00:29:12 GOLDEN STAR F
290 2180 BURNER Jean Pierre V3 15 00:29:12 M
291 2431 EUGENIE Patrick V2 40 00:29:13 AIGLON M
292 2846 PERIA CADIGNAN Christian SE 57 00:29:15 M
293 2611 KRÖGER Lars SE 58 00:29:16 M
294 2705 MAIZEROI EUGENE Laure SE 35 00:29:17 GOLDEN STAR F
295 2548 HOULLIER Danny V1 54 00:29:18 LA POSTE M
296 2189 CAIRO Charles V2 41 00:29:19 M
297 2388 DULYS Sonia V2 16 00:29:21 GOLDEN STAR F
298 2916 RISKWAIT Christine SE 36 00:29:21 F
299 2494 GIRAUDEAU Sylvia V1 37 00:29:23 CREDIT AGRICOLE TEAM F
300 3239 FELICITE Henri V2 42 00:29:23 M
301 2178 BULET Chrystelle V1 38 00:29:27 F
302 2676 LIN Laurent Charles SE 59 00:29:27 M
303 2802 NIENAT O Brian ES 5 00:29:30 M
304 2151 BOROT Tania V1 39 00:29:30 F
305 2641 LATOUR Benjamin SE 60 00:29:31 BARREAU M
306 2823 MASSOL Ernest V3 16 00:29:32 CREDIT AGRICOLE TEAM M
307 1180 RISSAC DESIR V3 17 00:29:34 M
308 2023 ALLOUIS Julie SE 37 00:29:34 AIGLON F
309 2725 MARIE NOELLE Coique V1 40 00:29:37 F
310 3227 VARRIN DOUER Mathieu V1 55 00:29:38 M
311 2727 MARIE SAINTE Rosemonde V2 17 00:29:39 CHANFLOR F
312 3173 HOUDREVILLE Marin V3 18 00:29:41 M
313 3085 VICTORIN Rose Helene V1 41 00:29:41 F
314 3145 CHAMIOT Marion SE 38 00:29:42 PLIO F
315 2052 ARRIGO Alessandro V2 43 00:29:43 M
316 2357 DISY Carole SE 39 00:29:45 F
317 3097 VOUNZI Bruno SE 61 00:29:46 M
318 2966 SAINTE CROIX Bénédicte SE 40 00:29:46 F
319 2450 FILA Garry SE 62 00:29:46 M
320 2531 HEDEMANN Lina Charlotte SE 41 00:29:47 F
321 2532 HEDEMANN Oda SE 42 00:29:47 F
322 2603 JULIO Lafleur SE 63 00:29:47 M
323 2225 CHARLES HELENE Clarisse V1 42 00:29:55 AIGLON F
324 3140 BEAUSEJOUR Ruddy SE 64 00:29:57 M
325 2555 IVY Lagier V1 43 00:30:01 F
326 2318 DE VIRGINY Angélique SE 43 00:30:05 F
327 2447 FERNANDEZ Leo MI 6 00:30:05 M
328 2908 REZAIRE Gwendal JU 7 00:30:07 M
329 2010 ADRUBAR Alcens Sylvie V1 44 00:30:07 ASC POLICE F
330 3023 TECHEL Françoise V1 56 00:30:08 SARA M
331 2360 DISY Ketty CA 5 00:30:10 AIGLON F
332 2770 MORLAN Marie Josée V2 18 00:30:11 F
333 3022 TEBOUL DONAT Carole V1 45 00:30:12 GOLDEN STAR F
334 2056 ATHANASE Clarice ES 2 00:30:13 club colonial F
335 2937 ROPARS François V3 19 00:30:13 M
336 2030 AMBROISINE Benjamin V5 1 00:30:17 LA POSTE M
337 2358 DISY Cindy CA 6 00:30:18 F
338 2232 CHATENAY Karine SE 44 00:30:22 F
339 2595 JOSEPHINE Marc V2 44 00:30:22 ASSO LE RENAISSANCE M
340 2291 CRATER Nicolas SE 65 00:30:23 SARA M
341 2876 PORFAL Joelle SE 45 00:30:25 F
342 2181 BURNET Sébastien SE 66 00:30:25 M
343 2387 DULAS Yvelise V1 46 00:30:25 C.Entre.CGSSM F
344 3045 TORO Elise SE 46 00:30:26 F
345 3003 ST ZEBY Stella SE 47 00:30:26 GOLDEN STAR F
346 2418 ERICHAUD Isabelle V1 47 00:30:27 F
347 2865 PIERSON Catherine V2 19 00:30:28 CREDIT AGRICOLE TEAM F
348 2292 CRESSON Jeff V1 57 00:30:29 M
349 3141 BELIN Louis Georges V3 20 00:30:30 M
350 3129 AGLAE Max V2 45 00:30:32 M
351 3218 SAINT PIERRE Genevičge V1 48 00:30:33 F
352 2863 PIED Josiane V3 4 00:30:35 CAM FITNESS F
353 2051 ARNOUX Olivier V2 46 00:30:37 M
354 2513 GUERIN Elodie SE 48 00:30:38 F
355 2495 GIRIER DUFOURNIER Christiane V3 5 00:30:39 F
356 2373 DUBOIS Eric V1 58 00:30:41 M
357 3193 MANDOUKI Félix Ernest V3 6 00:30:41 F
358 2750 MILIA Eugenia V1 49 00:30:42 F
359 2012 AGBESSI Anselme V2 47 00:30:43 M
360 2409 ELIZABETH Catherine V2 20 00:30:46 F
361 2585 JEANNE ROSE Valérie V1 50 00:30:47 F
362 3019 TALTOT Grégory SE 67 00:30:49 SARA M
363 2700 MACARIE Miguel V2 48 00:30:50 Association KBC M
364 3214 RENARD Olivier V1 59 00:30:51 M
365 2775 MOUSTIN Henri V4 2 00:30:51 AMCF M
366 3005 STEWART Linda SE 49 00:30:54 F
367 2577 JEAN MARIE WILLEM V1 60 00:30:55 LA LIN KLE M
368 2845 PEPELLIN Nicolas V1 61 00:30:55 M
369 3177 JEAN LOUIS Jean Jacques V2 49 00:30:56 M
370 2234 CHATOT HENRY Carolle V2 21 00:30:56 F
371 2237 CHEMIN Cattalen SE 50 00:30:57 CREDIT AGRICOLE TEAM F
372 2949 ROY CAMILLE Sébastien SE 68 00:31:00 M
373 3055 UKAEL Massol SE 51 00:31:00 F
374 2439 FARRAUDIERE Olivier SE 69 00:31:01 OMASS M
375 3240 ROMAND Guetty V2 22 00:31:01 F
376 2465 FRANCOIS Elodie SE 52 00:31:03 F
377 2009 ADOLPHE Marie Lise V2 23 00:31:07 F
378 2247 CIDALISE MONTAISE Sandra V1 51 00:31:10 FFSE F
379 2185 CABRISSEAU Peggy V1 52 00:31:13 F
380 2873 POMPIERE GUIYOULE Peggy SE 70 00:31:13 M
381 2499 GLISSANT Patricia SE 53 00:31:14 AIGLON F
382 2912 RICHARD Audrey SE 54 00:31:16 F
383 3224 TROBILLANT Karine SE 55 00:31:16 F
384 2024 ALMON Laëtitia SE 56 00:31:17 F
385 2982 SEMINOR Manuella V2 24 00:31:17 F
386 2251 MUDARD Martine V1 53 00:31:18 F
387 2666 LESMOND Jocelyn V2 50 00:31:18 AIGLON M
388 2570 JEAN BAPTISTE Lucette V2 25 00:31:19 CGOSH F
389 2137 BLAISE Cindy SE 57 00:31:20 SARA F
390 2999 SOUDIN Rose V2 26 00:31:22 Pass running F
391 2120 BERNARD Isabelle V1 54 00:31:23 F
392 2889 RACON DA COSTA Maria V1 55 00:31:26 ASSO LE RENAISSANCE F
393 2729 MARION Isabelle V1 56 00:31:27 F
394 2521 GUY Rémi V3 21 00:31:29 M
395 2935 RONDOF Jean Philippe V2 51 00:31:30 M
396 2636 LAMOTTE Éric SE 71 00:31:32 M
397 2820 PAILLA Karine V2 27 00:31:34 club colonial F
398 2817 OZIER Franck SE 72 00:31:37 M
399 2506 GOURTAUD Vanessa SE 58 00:31:37 F
400 2553 IGNACE Claudette V2 28 00:31:38 ADAPEI F
401 2258 CLEANTE Samantha SE 59 00:31:38 ADAPEI F
402 3049 TRABILORD Luc V1 62 00:31:38 LA LIN KLE M
403 2888 RABIA Nicolas V2 52 00:31:40 M
404 2609 KONDO Alexandre SE 60 00:31:41 BARREAU F
405 2691 LOUISY Dominique V1 63 00:31:41 M
406 2842 PELOPONESE Yva V1 57 00:31:43 F
407 2176 BRUNO Mark V1 64 00:31:44 BARREAU M
408 2785 NASSIF TORBAYE Gladys V1 58 00:31:44 F
409 2745 MICHEL Henriette V4 1 00:31:47 OMASS F
410 3146 CHARLERY Sonia V1 59 00:31:47 F
411 2615 LABONNE Carmen CA 7 00:31:49 GOLDEN STAR F
412 2197 CARETO Elisabeth V1 60 00:31:50 F
413 2082 SMERALDA Marie Amelie SE 61 00:31:51 F
414 2042 ANTIGONE Philippe V1 65 00:31:51 chemin gloria M
415 2748 MICHEL Émilien V2 53 00:31:51 LA LIN KLE M
416 2875 POMPUI Valerie SE 62 00:31:52 F
417 3026 TELLE Nelly V1 61 00:31:56 GOLDEN STAR F
418 3166 GODIER Alain V2 54 00:31:56 M
419 2523 SPERONEL GWENDOLINA V1 62 00:31:57 F
420 3223 TREBEAU Yohann SE 73 00:31:58 M
421 2005 ADELAĎDE Sandrine SE 63 00:31:58 F
422 3231 MONZITA Raymond V3 22 00:31:59 M
423 2898 RAUTUREAU Catherine V3 7 00:32:02 F
424 2501 GODARD Edouard V2 55 00:32:02 Cyclo club samaritain M
425 2416 ERICHAUD Brigitte V1 63 00:32:02 F
426 2308 DAUL Evan MI 7 00:32:03 M
427 2642 LATOUR Guy V3 23 00:32:04 CREDIT MUTUEL M
428 2007 ADENET Jose Joachim V3 24 00:32:08 M
429 2735 MARTINON Sandra V1 64 00:32:09 F
430 3207 PALIN Maryse V2 29 00:32:10 F
431 2936 RONDOF Nathalie V1 65 00:32:11 F
432 2560 JACQUES Laurine SE 64 00:32:11 F
433 2331 DELUGE Yann SE 74 00:32:12 GOLDEN STAR M
434 2985 SEVEUR Mclaude SE 65 00:32:13 GOLDEN STAR F
435 2561 JACQUES Yveline V2 30 00:32:15 F
436 3151 COPPET Jean V3 25 00:32:16 M
437 2448 FERRAND Séverine V1 66 00:32:16 F
438 2091 BAUD SELLIE Carine V2 31 00:32:16 F
439 2328 DELPECH Fatiha V1 67 00:32:18 ascoia F
440 2231 CHARLÉSIA Sophie V1 68 00:32:20 F
441 3220 SIVATTE Johan SE 75 00:32:21 M
442 3021 TAUPIN Francine V1 69 00:32:23 club colonial F
443 3122 ZOU Renée Laure V2 32 00:32:24 Association KBC F
444 2915 RINTO Béatrice V1 70 00:32:27 GOOD LUCK ATHLETISME F
445 2947 ROY CAMILLE Aurélie SE 66 00:32:27 F
446 2245 CHRISTIAENS Yvanne SE 67 00:32:28 club colonial F
447 2890 RAGOT Bertrand Franck V1 66 00:32:30 M
448 2486 GERIDAN Gabriel Eric V2 56 00:32:30 GOLDEN STAR M
449 2720 MARIE JOSEPH Albert V2 57 00:32:33 M
450 2670 LEVI Mylene V1 71 00:32:33 GOLDEN STAR F
451 2757 MOALIGOU Marie Aude V1 72 00:32:35 F
452 2079 BAPTE Vanessa SE 68 00:32:36 CFTU F
453 2965 SAINTE ROSE Delphine V1 73 00:32:36 F
454 2662 LEOTURE Lara V1 74 00:32:36 F
455 2759 MONDESIR Laurence SE 69 00:32:36 CFTU F
456 2429 EUGENE Annie Ida V1 75 00:32:36 F
457 2126 BERTOT Stephie SE 70 00:32:37 ASC POLICE F
458 2616 LABONNE Catherine V2 33 00:32:37 CREDIT AGRICOLE TEAM F
459 2805 NOEMI Sandrine V1 76 00:32:39 F
460 2948 ROY CAMILLE Jacqueline V2 34 00:32:40 F
461 2496 GIRIER DUFOURNIER Alicia SE 71 00:32:42 C.Entre.CGSSM F
462 2139 BLAMEBLE Katia V1 77 00:32:42 F
463 2370 DOYEN Rudy SE 76 00:32:44 OMASS M
464 2891 RAMEAU Nadičge V2 35 00:32:50 F
465 2415 EREPMOC Veronique V1 78 00:32:50 F
466 2069 AUGUSTINE Nathalie V1 79 00:32:50 F
467 2162 BOURROUILLOU Paul Louis V3 26 00:32:51 M
468 3039 THOMASSIN Ingrid V1 80 00:32:56 club colonial F
469 2776 MOUTAMALLE Lise SE 72 00:32:58 CFTU F
470 3124 ZOZOR Annie Claude V1 81 00:32:59 F
471 2417 ERICHAUD Christine V2 36 00:32:59 ADAPEI F
472 2115 BERCHEL Chrystelle SE 73 00:32:59 F
473 2489 GERNO Viviane V1 82 00:32:59 GOLDEN STAR F
474 2929 ?Dossard #2929 SE 77 00:33:00 M
475 2625 LAGARNDCOURT Stephen SE 78 00:33:00 M
476 2917 RIVOT Michele SE 74 00:33:00 F
477 2542 HO TIN NOE Ingrid SE 75 00:33:01 ADAPEI F
478 2536 HELOISE Lina V2 37 00:33:01 ADAPEI F
479 2036 ANGLIONIN Coralie MI 1 00:33:02 F
480 2221 CHAMET Marie Annick V3 8 00:33:02 ADAPEI F
481 2324 DELET Jean Claude V3 27 00:33:02 ADAPEI M
482 2325 DELET Marie Yvonne V3 9 00:33:02 ADAPEI F
483 2195 CAPGRAS Eric V2 58 00:33:03 C.Entre.CGSSM M
484 3018 SYMPHOR Manuella SE 76 00:33:04 F
485 3007 SUEZ PANAMA Eric SE 79 00:33:04 CREDIT AGRICOLE TEAM M
486 3081 VERTALE LORIOT Valerie V1 83 00:33:04 F
487 3017 SYMPHOR Cédric SE 80 00:33:04 M
488 3024 TELCIDE Armande V3 10 00:33:05 AIGLON F
489 2110 BELLIARD Claudine SE 77 00:33:05 F
490 3149 COAT Gabrielle V3 11 00:33:06 F
491 2708 MALOUINES Loic V1 67 00:33:06 CREDIT AGRICOLE TEAM M
492 2239 CHEVALLIER Carline V2 38 00:33:07 F
493 2596 JOSEPHINE Ptiscillia SE 78 00:33:07 ASSO LE RENAISSANCE F
494 2668 LESVENAN Xavier V1 68 00:33:08 M
495 2860 PHIBEL Elodie SE 79 00:33:09 AIGLON F
496 3165 GAU Yvette V2 39 00:33:10 F
497 2300 CYRILLE Pascal SE 81 00:33:10 SARA M
498 2838 PAVIUS Valérie V1 84 00:33:10 SARA F
499 2608 KIERIEDJOGLOU Jean Donat V3 28 00:33:10 ADAPEI M
500 2620 LACAVALERIE Yvon V4 3 00:33:14 M
501 2765 MONTANHES Mylen SE 80 00:33:15 F
502 2469 FRESINO Evelyne V2 40 00:33:19 F
503 2094 BAVARIN Patricia V2 41 00:33:19 F
504 2203 CARRON Sara V1 85 00:33:19 F
505 2593 JOSEPH ANGELIQUE STELLA V1 86 00:33:20 LA LIN KLE F
506 3061 VALMY Garry SE 82 00:33:23 CREDIT MUTUEL M
507 2127 VETRO Claudie V2 42 00:33:24 F
508 3072 VELAYOUDON Charles V1 69 00:33:28 M
509 3073 VELAYOUDON Katy CA 8 00:33:28 F
510 3071 VELAYOUDON Audray V1 87 00:33:28 F
511 2048 ARICAT Alfred V1 70 00:33:28 ADAPEI M
512 2841 PELOPONESE Juliette V3 12 00:33:29 OMASS F
513 3080 VERSAVAUD COLLET Isabelle SE 81 00:33:30 F
514 2664 LEROUX Elodie SE 82 00:33:31 F
515 2541 HIRSON Emmanuelle SE 83 00:33:31 F
516 2760 MONGIS George Andre V1 71 00:33:31 M
517 2304 DACLINAT Marie Claude V1 88 00:33:32 GOOD LUCK ATHLETISME F
518 2663 LERANDY Gaëlle SE 84 00:33:32 F
519 2254 CLAIRICIA Cinthyana CA 9 00:33:36 GOLDEN STAR F
520 2538 HIERSO Simone V3 13 00:33:36 F
521 2482 GBAGUIDI Anne Laure V1 89 00:33:41 AIGLON F
522 2280 CORBIN Catherine V2 43 00:33:42 F
523 2411 ELOISE Chantal V1 90 00:33:43 F
524 2933 RONDEL Murielle V2 44 00:33:43 club colonial F
525 2621 LACRAMPE Marcel V2 59 00:33:44 M
526 2685 LOUISE Patricia V1 91 00:33:45 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
527 2752 MILOME Bernadine V1 92 00:33:46 F
528 2457 FOLLIET Elsa SE 85 00:33:47 F
529 2391 DUPOT Virginie SE 86 00:33:47 CFTU F
530 2654 LECLUSE Benedicte V1 93 00:33:48 GOLDEN STAR F
531 2261 CLEON Murielle SE 87 00:33:48 F
532 2850 PERRIER Audrey SE 88 00:33:49 F
533 2907 RETOUR Myriam V1 94 00:33:52 F
534 2998 SORHAINDO Gabin V4 4 00:33:54 a m c f M
535 2721 MARIE JOSEPH Edward V3 29 00:33:54 M
536 2403 EDRAGAS Catherine V1 95 00:33:57 F
537 2626 LAGIN Micella V2 45 00:33:57 GOOD LUCK ATHLETISME F
538 3206 OZONNE MONiQUE SE 89 00:33:57 F
539 2340 DESIRE Sandrine V1 96 00:33:59 BARREAU F
540 2353 DINAL David V3 30 00:34:00 M
541 2694 LUXIN Lucile V1 97 00:34:02 TCHIMBE RAID F
542 2946 ROUVIER Virginie V2 46 00:34:03 F
543 928 JEAN PRIVAT Celia SE 90 00:34:06 LA POSTE F
544 2419 ERICHER BOURGADE Elsie V1 98 00:34:06 F
545 2398 DUZEROL Eliane V3 14 00:34:08 OMASS F
546 2502 GODARD Marvyn MI 8 00:34:10 CYCLO CLUB SAMARITAIN M
547 2365 DONDON Sylviane V1 99 00:34:10 F
548 2179 BURDY Marie V2 47 00:34:11 F
549 2169 BRIVAL Axelle V1 100 00:34:11 TAEKWONDO MARTINIQUE F
550 2695 LUZIEUX Cathy SE 91 00:34:11 AIGLON F
551 2921 ROBIN Marthe V2 48 00:34:11 F
552 2073 AZUR Léa V2 49 00:34:12 F
553 2458 FOLLY Angéla SE 92 00:34:12 C.Entre.CGSSM F
554 2372 DUBOC Chantal V1 101 00:34:13 F
555 2707 MALO Helene V1 102 00:34:14 F
556 2166 BRANCHE Coralie V5 1 00:34:14 SARA F
557 2997 SON Véronique V1 103 00:34:14 C.Entre.CGSSM F
558 2293 CROUZIL Sophie V1 104 00:34:14 F
559 3211 PHILIBERT Louisiane V3 15 00:34:17 F
560 2132 BIGOT Maryse V1 105 00:34:18 osons découvrir F
561 2821 PAIN Colette Jeanne V2 50 00:34:19 GOLDEN STAR F
562 2578 JEAN MICHEL Eloise V1 72 00:34:25 M
563 2780 MÉLANIE Sonder SE 93 00:34:27 F
564 2057 ATHONASE Chantal V2 51 00:34:32 ASSO LE RENAISSANCE F
565 2019 ALCINDOR Eliane V2 52 00:34:35 F
566 2218 CELLAMEN Céline V1 106 00:34:35 F
567 2153 BOSSE Yohann SE 83 00:34:38 M
568 2055 ATHANASE Christelle ES 3 00:34:39 club colonial F
569 3060 VALERY Stephane SE 84 00:34:40 M
570 2440 FARRAUDIERE Sandrine V1 107 00:34:41 F
571 2783 NAGAPIN Corinne V1 108 00:34:44 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
572 2833 PATIN Michelle V2 53 00:34:45 ASSO LE RENAISSANCE F
573 2847 PERMANGANT Liliane V4 2 00:34:47 OMASS F
574 2060 AUBÉRY Constance CA 10 00:34:48 F
575 2741 MEGUENNI TANI Zoubida V2 54 00:34:48 F
576 2256 CLAUDE Charles V2 60 00:34:49 M
577 3033 THERESE Manuella V1 109 00:34:50 F
578 2382 DUGUET Sandra V1 110 00:34:53 FFSE F
579 2779 MULLER Marion CA 11 00:34:54 F
580 2887 QUIATOL Sylvain V1 73 00:34:55 HANDISPORT M
581 2277 COPPET Suzelle V1 111 00:34:56 chemin gloria F
582 2021 ALINE Jean V4 5 00:34:56 OMASS M
583 3142 BELLEROPHON JOSe V2 61 00:34:57 M
584 2563 JALTA Pauline SE 94 00:34:57 F
585 2278 COQ Cédric SE 85 00:35:00 C.Entre.CGSSM M
586 2529 HAUTEVILLE Laurianne V2 55 00:35:03 F
587 2769 MORETON Romaine V3 16 00:35:08 OMASS F
588 2119 BERMIRON Patricia V1 112 00:35:09 CREDIT AGRICOLE TEAM F
589 2690 LOUISON FRANCOIS Marie Agnčs SE 95 00:35:09 SARA F
590 2408 ELISEE Jocelyne V2 56 00:35:10 GOLDEN STAR F
591 2446 FERDINAND Odile V1 113 00:35:10 SARA F
592 2681 LONDE Florence SE 96 00:35:11 GOLDEN STAR F
593 2844 PEPELLIN Marilyne V1 114 00:35:14 F
594 3004 ST CYR Kerlyne V1 115 00:35:14 F
595 2025 ALONZEAU Mylčne V2 57 00:35:14 C.Entre.CGSSM F
596 3059 VALERY Julienne V1 116 00:35:14 club colonial F
597 2994 SOLBIAC Vanessa SE 97 00:35:16 F
598 2617 LABONNE Jean Yves V2 62 00:35:19 CREDIT AGRICOLE TEAM M
599 3070 VELASQUES Karina V1 117 00:35:20 F
600 2412 EMMANUEL EMILE Denise V2 58 00:35:21 F
601 2355 DINAL Marie Laure V2 59 00:35:22 F
602 2472 GABELUS Karine V1 118 00:35:22 F
603 3226 URSULET José V1 74 00:35:23 M
604 2892 RANGUIN Raissa SE 98 00:35:25 F
605 2359 DISY Gaelle SE 99 00:35:25 F
606 3236 DELIN Lydia V1 119 00:35:25 F
607 2782 NADIA Candale V1 120 00:35:26 F
608 2381 DUFOND Doris V1 121 00:35:27 F
609 2901 REINE Sandrine V1 122 00:35:31 AIGLON F
610 2986 SIDOINE Sylvia V2 60 00:35:31 F
611 2260 CLEON Cassandre SE 100 00:35:33 F
612 3006 SUEDILE Vanessa SE 101 00:35:35 CFTU F
613 2703 MAGLOIRE Magalie V1 123 00:35:36 AIGLON F
614 2335 DERAMPE PALIX Fabienne V2 61 00:35:38 F
615 2216 FAROUX Oriane JU 3 00:35:41 F
616 2622 LAFONTAINE Annick SE 102 00:35:42 CFTU F
617 3208 PASTOUR Mylčne V1 124 00:35:43 F
618 2301 CYRILLE Sylvie V1 125 00:35:44 F
619 2637 LANDRY Lucette V2 62 00:35:45 MADININA BIKERS/tchimbe raid F
620 2964 SAINT VAL Liliane V3 17 00:35:46 OMASS F
621 2692 LUCIEN Maelle SE 103 00:35:49 GOLDEN STAR F
622 2076 BALUSTRE Frédérique SE 104 00:35:50 F
623 2771 MORMIN Marthe V2 63 00:35:51 club colonial F
624 3172 HONORE EVELYNE V2 64 00:35:52 F
625 2236 CHATOT HENRY Solene SE 105 00:35:52 GOLDEN STAR F
626 2121 BERNARD Véronique V1 126 00:35:52 F
627 2978 SAUTILLET Sophia V1 127 00:35:55 F
628 2149 BORIEL Nicole V1 128 00:35:55 AIGLON F
629 3048 TOUTAIN Caroline V1 129 00:35:57 F
630 2674 LIGUORI Geraldine V1 130 00:35:57 F
631 2128 BESSARD Alex V3 31 00:35:59 LA LIN KLE M
632 2171 BROCCHI Muriel V2 65 00:36:00 F
633 2572 JEAN GILLES Mylene V1 131 00:36:02 F
634 2934 RONDEL Pascale SE 106 00:36:02 F
635 2874 POMPUI Patricia V2 66 00:36:05 AIGLON F
636 2174 BRUNO Beatrice SE 107 00:36:05 ASC POLICE F
637 3111 XAVIER Sandra V2 67 00:36:06 F
638 2473 GABRIEL FREDERIC Celine V3 18 00:36:08 F
639 2952 RUBAN Jean V3 32 00:36:09 LA POSTE M
640 2018 ALBERT Sandra SE 108 00:36:13 F
641 3093 VILO Kenan CA 17 00:36:15 RACING CLUB MARTINIQUE M
642 3132 ANNE ROBERTINE Monette V3 19 00:36:16 F
643 3237 GALLAND Celine V1 132 00:36:17 F
644 2660 LENERAND Marjolaine SE 109 00:36:18 F
645 3186 LEDUFF Myriam V1 133 00:36:18 F
646 3180 LA ROUGERY Joséphine V1 134 00:36:19 F
647 2124 BERTINER Beatrice V1 135 00:36:22 F
648 2872 POMPIERE Pierre V3 33 00:36:22 M
649 2773 MOSCOU Lucienne V1 136 00:36:24 F
650 2263 CLERY Sylvie V1 137 00:36:25 F
651 2651 LE PELLEY Estelle SE 110 00:36:25 F
652 2338 DEROND Laury SE 111 00:36:26 F
653 2527 HARNAIS Lydia SE 112 00:36:28 F
654 3058 VALBON Sabin V3 34 00:36:28 OMASS M
655 3159 DUBRAY Ange Michčle V2 68 00:36:29 F
656 2808 NOUREL Rebecca SE 113 00:36:29 Association KBC F
657 3035 THIBAUT Eliane V3 20 00:36:29 OMASS F
658 2242 CHEVIGNAC Catherine SE 114 00:36:29 F
659 2206 CATAN Rolande V2 69 00:36:30 Association KBC F
660 2062 AUGIER Christine V1 138 00:36:30 F
661 2356 DIONY PERIA Ophelie SE 115 00:36:31 GOLDEN STAR F
662 2464 FORDANT Lucile V2 70 00:36:31 F
663 2013 AGNOLI Honorine CA 12 00:36:31 AIGLON F
664 2157 BOULOIS Marc V1 139 00:36:31 F
665 2778 MUDARD Mireille V1 140 00:36:35 TAEKWONDO MARTINIQUE F
666 3109 ETTIENNE Yannick V1 141 00:36:36 F
667 2044 ARABI Sebastien V1 75 00:36:38 M
668 2980 SCHOELCHERY Andréa Youris CA 13 00:36:39 club colonial F
669 2130 BIDOIS Maryse SE 116 00:36:40 F
670 2255 CLAIRICIA Joelle V3 21 00:36:40 OMASS F
671 2250 CISERAN Jonathan Cédric SE 86 00:36:43 HANDISPORT M
672 3078 VERONIQUE Laurent V1 76 00:36:43 KAWANN TRIATHLON CLUB M
673 2213 CAYAU Olivier V1 77 00:36:44 M
674 2311 DE GENTILE Octavie SE 117 00:36:45 F
675 3077 VERNON René V3 35 00:36:45 M
676 2951 RUBAL Nathalie V1 142 00:36:46 F
677 2612 KUHRY Cindy SE 118 00:36:46 F
678 2790 NDJAYE Celiane SE 119 00:36:47 F
679 2825 PAMPHILE ÉPOUSE EDMOND Francette V2 71 00:36:47 F
680 2175 BRUNO Marie Marthe V1 143 00:36:47 ADAPEI F
681 2167 BRICE Eddy V1 78 00:36:47 M
682 2309 DAUL Magdenise SE 120 00:36:47 C.Entre.CGSSM F
683 2451 FILIN Patricia V1 144 00:36:48 Association KBC F
684 2928 ROLLE Francisca SE 121 00:36:53 SARA F
685 2117 BERGOT Matthieu V1 79 00:36:57 M
686 2709 MANGIN Marc V2 63 00:36:58 M
687 2214 CEAUX Carole SE 122 00:36:58 F
688 2710 MANGIN Nathalie SE 123 00:36:58 F
689 2648 LAVERNE Jessy SE 124 00:36:58 F
690 2618 LABORDE Laurence V1 145 00:36:58 F
691 2404 EDWARDS Lisa SE 125 00:36:58 F
692 2371 DU BOUCHER Mélanie V1 146 00:36:58 F
693 2628 LAGUARIGUE DE SURVILLIERS Aline V1 147 00:36:58 F
694 2441 FAURIEUX Yannick V2 64 00:36:59 FX CONSULTANT M
695 3169 GUICHARD Pascal V3 36 00:36:59 M
696 2305 DAIRE Cedric V1 80 00:37:00 M
697 3099 VULPIN Mclaude V1 148 00:37:03 GOLDEN STAR F
698 2942 ROSIER Philippe V1 81 00:37:13 GOLDEN STAR M
699 2718 MARIE ANNE Manuela V2 72 00:37:13 GOLDEN STAR F
700 2483 VERNES Genevieve SE 126 00:37:16 F
701 2192 CAMPI Céline V1 149 00:37:16 BARREAU F
702 2160 BOURGEOIS Maie Helene V2 73 00:37:17 AIGLON F
703 2376 DUCHAMP Angčle SE 127 00:37:18 F
704 2831 PASSAVANT Sandrine V1 150 00:37:18 TAEKWONDO MARTINIQUE F
705 2798 NIAVET Delphine V1 151 00:37:20 F
706 2918 ROBERTSON Henry V1 82 00:37:20 M
707 2253 CLAIRICA Cinthya V1 152 00:37:22 GOLDEN STAR F
708 2407 ELISABETH Armelle V1 153 00:37:27 F
709 2756 MISTIGRES Gilberte V1 154 00:37:30 GOLDEN STAR F
710 2173 BRUDEY Flavienne V3 22 00:37:31 MAGIT F
711 2514 GUIOUT Vonig V2 74 00:37:34 F
712 3230 DIJON Marie Laure V2 75 00:37:34 F
713 2230 CHARLOTON Gladys SE 128 00:37:36 C.Entre.CGSSM F
714 2630 LAGUARIGUE DE SURVILLIERS Cassandre CA 14 00:37:38 F
715 2568 JEAN JOSEPH Stephanie SE 129 00:37:39 F
716 2963 SAINT LOUIS AUGUSTIN Regine V1 155 00:37:42 F
717 3074 VELAYOUDON Lucienne V1 156 00:37:42 F
718 2478 GALLONDE Dorothee V2 76 00:37:42 F
719 2041 ANOZIL Sabrina V1 157 00:37:43 CGOSH F
720 2428 ETIENNE Evelyne Catherine V2 77 00:37:43 F
721 2811 OCTAVIUS Beatrice V2 78 00:37:43 F
722 2168 BRICHANT François V2 65 00:37:49 M
723 2152 BOSSE Célia SE 130 00:37:53 F
724 2312 DE LA HOUSSAYE Coralie SE 131 00:37:56 F
725 3094 VIODE Fleur MI 2 00:37:57 F
726 2307 DASSE Marie Line V2 79 00:37:58 F
727 2349 DIJON Benoit V2 66 00:37:59 M
728 2512 GUERIN Elise V1 158 00:38:00 F
729 2244 CHONVILLE Gabrielle V3 23 00:38:00 F
730 2481 GAVAL Yannick SE 132 00:38:01 F
731 3232 CLUZEL Chrystel V1 159 00:38:01 F
732 2647 LAURENCINE Odile V3 24 00:38:01 F
733 2687 LOUISET Astrid SE 133 00:38:02 F
734 2294 CRUCHET Rene V3 25 00:38:08 OMASS F
735 2832 PATIN Ketsia V1 160 00:38:09 ASSO LE RENAISSANCE F
736 3050 TREHOREL Sandy SE 134 00:38:10 GOLDEN STAR F
737 3143 CAGE DOMINIQUE V2 80 00:38:12 F
738 3029 THALY Myriam SE 135 00:38:13 F
739 2859 PHALIPPOU Laura V1 161 00:38:19 CREDIT AGRICOLE TEAM F
740 2474 GAILLARD Adelaide SE 136 00:38:21 F
741 2693 LUCIEN Noémie SE 137 00:38:25 CREDIT MUTUEL F
742 2794 NEGROBAR Sandrine V1 162 00:38:25 GOLDEN STAR F
743 3119 ZALI Estelle SE 138 00:38:26 GOLDEN STAR F
744 2711 MANOTTE Malencia SE 139 00:38:27 CREDIT MUTUEL F
745 2772 MORVILLE Ayicha V1 163 00:38:32 C.Entre.CGSSM F
746 2303 D ARNAUD Magalie V1 164 00:38:32 C.Entre.CGSSM F
747 2569 JEAN JOSEPH Tania V1 165 00:38:33 F
748 2723 MARIE LOUISE Lydia Carole SE 140 00:38:34 F
749 2342 DESIRLISTE Myriam SE 141 00:38:38 CREDIT AGRICOLE TEAM F
750 2075 BALLOO Fabiola V1 83 00:38:38 CREDIT AGRICOLE TEAM M
751 2519 GUY Clarisse SE 142 00:38:38 CREDIT AGRICOLE TEAM F
752 2086 BARON Isabelle V1 166 00:38:39 CREDIT AGRICOLE TEAM F
753 2427 ESTHER Marie Lise V2 81 00:38:41 F
754 3084 VIANAS Claudine V1 167 00:38:41 F
755 907 CRATER Danielle V3 26 00:38:41 LA POSTE F
756 2290 CRAMER Paulette V3 27 00:38:43 OMASS F
757 2511 GUERCY Ginetta V2 82 00:38:43 F
758 2002 ACHILLE TOMASI Chantal V2 83 00:38:45 Association KBC F
759 3042 TISSERAND Laetitia V1 168 00:38:48 AIGLON F
760 2606 JUSTINE Cécilia SE 143 00:38:50 F
761 2960 SAINT AIME Christine V2 84 00:38:50 Association KBC F
762 2183 BUVAL Loän SE 144 00:38:53 BARREAU F
763 3008 SUFRIN Carl Philip SE 87 00:38:54 M
764 2227 CHARLES HELENE Sonia V1 169 00:38:55 F
765 2688 LOUISET Wilfrid V1 84 00:38:55 M
766 3046 TORPILLE Marinette V2 85 00:38:56 F
767 3162 DUFEAL Dominique V2 86 00:38:56 F
768 2284 CORNEE Annie V3 28 00:38:57 OMASS F
769 2549 HUNEL OZIER LAFONTAINE Laurence V1 170 00:38:57 BARREAU F
770 2879 POULIN Magali V1 171 00:38:59 F
771 2827 PANZO Jocelyne V3 29 00:38:59 F
772 2932 RONDEL Marlčne V3 30 00:38:59 F
773 2282 CORDE ALPHONSINE Colette V2 87 00:38:59 F
774 2172 BRUDEY Eugene Louis V4 6 00:39:01 MAGIT M
775 2594 JOSEPHINE Josette V2 88 00:39:01 ASSO LE RENAISSANCE F
776 2016 AIGRAULT Maryline V1 172 00:39:02 ASSO LE RENAISSANCE F
777 2196 CAPOUL Marie Raphaëlle V2 89 00:39:03 F
778 2981 SELOI Corinne V1 173 00:39:03 F
779 2996 SOLIS Joanne SE 145 00:39:03 F
780 2143 BOLOTTE Rolande V1 174 00:39:03 F
781 2204 CARÉTO Gwenaëlle SE 146 00:39:04 F
782 3228 WENG LAW André V1 85 00:39:04 M
783 2830 OLINY Marielle SE 147 00:39:04 F
784 2803 NIVERT Christine SE 148 00:39:08 C.Entre.CGSSM F
785 2791 NEDRA Lucien V3 37 00:39:17 OMASS M
786 2350 DILLOU Camille V2 90 00:39:18 F
787 2629 LAGUARIGUE DE SURVILLIERS Benoit V1 86 00:39:23 M
788 2352 DINAL Christine V2 91 00:39:27 F
789 2758 MOLINIER Maguy V2 92 00:39:27 OMASS F
790 2684 LOUIS DIT SULLY Wilfried SE 88 00:39:28 LA LIN KLE M
791 2475 GALIM Anne Laure Aude SE 149 00:39:28 HANDISPORT F
792 2394 DURANTY Marius V3 38 00:39:30 SARA M
793 2133 BIRBA Cyril JU 8 00:39:32 M
794 2432 FABRE Constance SE 150 00:39:32 F
795 2000 ABON Carole SE 151 00:39:35 C.Entre.CGSSM F
796 2911 RIBAL Marie Angelique V2 93 00:39:36 club colonial F
797 2217 CELESTIN Laureen JU 4 00:39:37 F
798 2081 BARCLAIS Vanessa SE 152 00:39:37 F