SEMI MARATHON DE FORT DE FRANCE le 27/11/2016

Recherche par Dossard : par Nom : par Club :

Place Dossard Nom Prenom Cat. Pl. Cat. Temps Club Sexe
1 1132 HABARUREMA Jean Damascene V1 1 01:10:15 fond nicolas M
2 2 UWAJENZA Jean Marie Vianney SE 1 01:10:21 Amiens UC M
3 3 TANUI Stephen Kibet SE 2 01:12:05 M
4 5 PENA SANTIAGO Alexis SE 3 01:12:44 M
5 1 NOHILE Claude V2 1 01:13:49 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
6 8 JACQUES EDOUARD Thierry V1 2 01:14:09 FR FOND NICOLAS M
7 9 BISCETTE Michael SE 4 01:15:46 A C SALEEN M
8 68 GLADONE Gerald SE 5 01:16:22 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
9 7 AUSTER Tony V1 3 01:16:32 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
10 189 BOULATE Eddy V1 4 01:17:16 M
11 1075 QUENETTE Jean Philippe V1 5 01:17:28 ASC POLICE M
12 1229 GUZICK Willliam Fleming SE 6 01:18:20 M
13 873 GUENGANT Heathcliff V1 6 01:18:55 AIGLON M
14 866 BELLIARD Arnaud V1 7 01:19:24 AIGLON M
15 42 MYKHAILOVA Daria SE 1 01:20:03 F
16 20 DUPRET Nevil Cliff SE 7 01:20:50 M
17 103 ABATORD Louis Michel V1 8 01:21:13 aiglon M
18 41 ROCHE Adeline SE 2 01:21:25 F
19 694 STENARD Florisse V1 9 01:21:31 Goiser M
20 489 LIMOUSIN Frédéric SE 8 01:21:35 Unirun M
21 871 ELISABETH Didier V1 10 01:22:38 AIGLON M
22 1069 SORENTE Serge V1 11 01:22:48 ASC POLICE M
23 40 AMAYA ZULEIMA DEL CARMEN SE 3 01:22:53 F
24 350 FLERET Muguel V1 12 01:22:57 FR FOND NICOLAS M
25 774 MOURTALION Frantz V1 13 01:23:17 GOOD LUCK ATHLETISME M
26 118 ALTIS Thierry V1 14 01:23:18 les dynamique triathletes saintannais M
27 69 MOUTAMALLE Marc V1 15 01:23:20 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
28 1055 SAINTE ROSE Alex V3 1 01:23:25 A C SALEEN M
29 43 FELIX Fanja SE 4 01:23:44 GOLDEN STAR F
30 735 WAKIM Tony V1 16 01:23:57 ASC CPA M
31 777 ELFILALI Mostafa V2 2 01:24:00 PIERREFITTE MULTI ATHLON M
32 1071 ERNEST Mickael V1 17 01:24:55 ASC POLICE M
33 886 JEAN PHILIPPE José V1 18 01:25:02 Avenir Peléen M
34 575 NICOLAS Philippe V1 19 01:26:13 MIRSA LOISIRS M
35 89 ROMIL Eddy V2 3 01:26:28 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
36 17 HAJJI Yahia V1 20 01:26:46 GOLDEN STAR M
37 580 ONESTAS Jeremy ES 1 01:26:47 M
38 829 BAH Alpha V1 21 01:26:51 GSBdD M
39 944 LUCCIN Franck SE 9 01:27:00 LA POSTE M
40 1059 JEAN FRANCOIS Philippe V2 4 01:27:11 SARA M
41 1057 FAVRE Francky V1 22 01:27:18 A C SALEEN M
42 785 PEPIN Sylvain V1 23 01:27:19 WEDNESDAY FRIEND S M
43 750 BOUCAUD Alain V1 24 01:27:22 INTERGENERATION RUNNERS M
44 1070 SORANON Joel V1 25 01:27:38 ASC POLICE M
45 749 WILFRED Sully V3 2 01:27:50 INTERGENERATION RUNNERS M
46 76 EMELIE Jean Charles V2 5 01:28:12 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
47 1112 DEROTUS Frantz V2 6 01:28:20 M
48 887 ALEBE Pierre V1 26 01:28:31 LA POSTE M
49 1082 RESIDANT Jose Michel V2 7 01:28:43 VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB M
50 1158 MELLOT Marc V2 8 01:28:45 golden lion M
51 242 CORIOLA Wilfrid SE 10 01:28:59 MIRSA LOISIRS M
52 132 ARFI Stephane V1 27 01:29:05 M
53 165 BELLANGER Guillaume SE 11 01:29:12 M
54 592 PATTERY Olivier V1 28 01:29:26 Athletic Club du Marin M
55 1068 DIBANDI Berange V2 9 01:29:30 ASC POLICE M
56 771 JEAN AIMEE Philippe V1 29 01:29:47 Club colonial M
57 18 ZALI Olivier V1 30 01:29:50 GOLDEN STAR M
58 908 DESHAGUETTE Manuel V1 31 01:29:58 LA POSTE M
59 751 COLLE Claudius V1 32 01:30:11 INTERGENERATION RUNNERS M
60 1024 HO CAN SUNG Olivier SE 12 01:30:15 GOLDEN STAR M
61 166 BELLEMARE Bruno V1 33 01:30:26 Team Edf Martinique M
62 754 FABRICE Arnaud V1 34 01:31:11 INTERGENERATION RUNNERS M
63 1002 ALONZEAU Fabrice V1 35 01:31:19 GOLDEN STAR M
64 314 ELIE DIT COSAQUE José V2 10 01:31:30 M
65 615 POPAN Thierry V2 11 01:31:34 RUNNER TEAM 972 M
66 71 GOINDIN Saint Elice V1 36 01:31:46 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
67 44 CALME Sunilda SE 5 01:31:54 F
68 1218 MOINET Henri V2 12 01:32:34 GAC M
69 669 FONDS Fabrice V1 37 01:32:36 M
70 947 MAREM Christel SE 13 01:32:43 LA POSTE M
71 347 FIRMIN Patrice V1 38 01:32:52 Grenouilles Bleues M
72 996 VERONIQUE Patrick V1 39 01:33:02 LA POSTE M
73 773 GALIBOU Jocelyn V2 13 01:33:05 Club colonial M
74 625 RAFFIN Camille V3 3 01:33:06 RUNNER TEAM 972 M
75 973 PETIT Michel V3 4 01:33:09 LA POSTE M
76 466 LAMY Romuald V1 40 01:33:09 M
77 877 LORIOT Alain V2 14 01:33:16 AIGLON M
78 889 ARMOUDON Jose V2 15 01:33:21 LA POSTE M
79 174 BLACODON Thierry V1 41 01:33:24 M
80 997 VERONIQUE Fred V2 16 01:33:27 LA POSTE M
81 906 COUDIN Willy SE 14 01:33:29 LA POSTE M
82 1028 JUPITER Rodrigue V1 42 01:33:32 GOLDEN STAR M
83 626 RAGOO Fabrice V1 43 01:33:32 M
84 281 DENYS Olivier V1 44 01:33:37 M
85 761 LOUIS SOSEPH Alain V2 17 01:33:42 CGOSH M
86 861 ARTHUR Ludovic V1 45 01:33:42 DID M
87 998 VERRES Alexandre V2 18 01:33:59 LA POSTE M
88 47 LAURENT Astrid V1 1 01:34:04 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
89 875 LACLE Louis SE 15 01:34:06 AIGLON M
90 941 LEVOSTRE Jean Pierre V1 46 01:34:27 LA POSTE M
91 922 HUREAU Loic SE 16 01:34:37 LA POSTE M
92 1214 LINZAU Samuel V1 47 01:34:41 M
93 788 AMBROISI Anatole V1 48 01:34:42 WEDNESDAY FRIEND S M
94 724 VEGA Frédéric V1 49 01:34:48 Avenir Peléen M
95 884 LÉRANDY Alex V2 19 01:34:56 Avenir Peléen M
96 778 GUIOCK Honoré SE 17 01:35:04 PIERREFITTE MULTI ATHLON M
97 544 MELT Jean Michel V1 50 01:35:18 WINNER TEAM 972 M
98 1139 JULUS Thiery V1 51 01:35:19 M
99 1161 MICHEL Alexandre SE 18 01:35:30 M
100 618 POULLET Olivier V1 52 01:35:38 M
101 1093 BOIKI Abou V1 53 01:35:41 M
102 985 SIBADO Albert V2 20 01:35:46 LA POSTE M
103 780 LE ROY Xavier V3 5 01:35:54 PIERREFITTE MULTI ATHLON M
104 1020 GISCON Thierry SE 19 01:35:56 GOLDEN STAR M
105 967 OZEE Judes V2 21 01:36:01 LA POSTE M
106 1014 ELISEE Jean Marc V1 54 01:36:04 GOLDEN STAR M
107 134 ARMANT Dorian SE 20 01:36:12 ASSAUT M
108 806 MARTIN Frédéric V1 55 01:36:14 33 RIMa M
109 210 CARABIN Claude V1 56 01:36:15 FVRP M
110 851 MACCARI Olivier V1 57 01:36:17 EMIZA M
111 943 LIN Guy Albert V2 22 01:36:23 LA POSTE M
112 50 TALEC Marjorie SE 6 01:36:24 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
113 275 DEGRAS Alain V1 58 01:36:25 M
114 245 COUTY Eric V1 59 01:36:41 M
115 959 MUDAY Jonathan V2 23 01:36:42 LA POSTE M
116 983 ROSA ARSENE Gilles V2 24 01:36:45 LA POSTE M
117 1074 PRACIN Alain V2 25 01:36:52 ASC PLOICE M
118 1031 LOUISE David V1 60 01:36:56 GOLDEN STAR M
119 784 ANGELE Jose V2 26 01:37:19 WEDNESDAY FRIEND S M
120 828 BETHENCOURT Noel V2 27 01:37:29 GSBdD M
121 1013 ELISEE Jacques V1 61 01:37:32 GOLDEN STAR M
122 822 HUGUES Charles Hector SE 21 01:37:33 33 RIMa M
123 904 CHEMIR Stany V3 6 01:37:33 LA POSTE M
124 81 LEMAR Louis V2 28 01:37:37 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
125 1009 CHABANEIX Sebastien SE 22 01:37:48 GOLDEN STAR M
126 55 BADIE LEVET Nathalie V1 2 01:37:49 GOLDEN STAR F
127 792 TERRIEN Samuel V1 62 01:37:59 33 RIMa M
128 397 HALBERT Christian V3 7 01:38:02 Athlétic club du Marin M
129 858 FELIX Avilaza V1 63 01:38:06 GOLDEN STAR M
130 1040 QUARTERON Lucien V2 29 01:38:16 GOLDEN STAR M
131 911 DUVAL Dominique V2 30 01:38:22 LA POSTE M
132 133 ARFI Laurent V1 64 01:38:27 TEAM SFE M
133 628 RAMKELAOUAN Jean Marc V1 65 01:38:32 JEUNESSE ATHLETIQUE MOULIENNE M
134 680 SENTENAT Damien SE 23 01:38:41 M
135 650 ROBIN Eddy V2 31 01:38:53 Jeunesse athlétique moulienne M
136 482 LEOTURE Daniel V2 32 01:38:53 M
137 1205 WAN AJOUHU Thâo SE 24 01:39:16 KAWAN M
138 867 CHARLES HELENE Boris V1 66 01:39:19 AIGLON M
139 171 BERING Henri V1 67 01:39:20 M
140 929 JOACHIM Rene Georges V2 33 01:39:21 LA POSTE M
141 1092 BLACODON Manuel V1 68 01:39:30 M
142 128 ARATUS Max V3 8 01:39:30 RUNNER TEAM 972 M
143 640 RENE CORAIL Philippe V1 69 01:39:37 M
144 1176 REMY Bernard V1 70 01:39:40 M
145 1008 CACLIN Nicolas SE 25 01:39:42 GOLDEN STAR M
146 971 PANCRATE Kevin SE 26 01:39:43 LA POSTE M
147 598 PELAGO Jean Michel SE 27 01:39:44 M
148 657 RONDEAUX David SE 28 01:39:47 Team Babilon M
149 1099 CAMBEL Quetty V2 34 01:39:51 M
150 502 LOUIS THERESE Frantz V2 35 01:39:52 M
151 301 DUFEAL Christophe SE 29 01:40:01 MADININA BIKERS M
152 361 FULPIN Nicolas SE 30 01:40:08 M
153 1162 MOURTIALON Jean Daniel V2 36 01:40:09 M
154 638 REMY Alain V2 37 01:40:12 M
155 255 DACY Steve V1 71 01:40:17 Kawann Triathlon Club M
156 63 ELANA Sabrina SE 7 01:40:19 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
157 144 AZAR Jacques V1 72 01:40:25 M
158 833 DELFORGE Mikael SE 31 01:40:29 GSBdD M
159 1137 JONCART Max V3 9 01:40:30 M
160 723 VARLIN Nicolas SE 32 01:40:40 M
161 758 DUMONT MONNET Sabrina V1 3 01:40:42 CGOSH F
162 1066 BARTEL Marie Flore V1 4 01:40:45 ASC POLICE F
163 676 SAUVET GOICHON Nicolas V1 73 01:40:46 M
164 709 THORAVAL Laura SE 8 01:40:46 AMCF F
165 112 AGNOLY Francois SE 33 01:40:50 Fr Morne Carette M
166 359 FREMOR Christophe SE 34 01:40:56 JEUNESSE ATHLETIQUE MOULIENNE M
167 129 ARCADE Baptiste SE 35 01:40:56 M
168 711 TIBURCE Kevin SE 36 01:40:58 M
169 601 PERFINI Maurice V1 74 01:40:59 tchimbe raid M
170 433 JOSEPH Raymond V2 38 01:41:02 M
171 487 LEVEQUE Stanley SE 37 01:41:09 pass running M
172 135 ARMEDE Roddy V1 75 01:41:16 Club Manikou M
173 1169 PERMANGANT Jean Louis V2 39 01:41:22 M
174 344 FESSIN Eric V1 76 01:41:29 M
175 211 CARDA Jean Baptiste SE 38 01:41:33 M
176 164 BELFIT Ludovic SE 39 01:41:34 Kawann Triathlon M
177 585 OZIER LAFONTAINE David Emilien V1 77 01:41:35 AMCF M
178 1064 LEBRETON Mireille V1 5 01:41:43 ASC POLICE F
179 1114 DUVILLE Herve V2 40 01:41:43 M
180 1173 POIRIER José V3 10 01:41:56 fouléé verte M
181 369 GELLYNCK Fabrice SE 40 01:42:00 M
182 619 PROVINCE Miguel SE 41 01:42:05 Fr Sarrault / 9729723593 M
183 169 LAHELY Louis Felix V1 78 01:42:44 M
184 159 BEAUSOLEIL Patrice V1 79 01:42:53 M
185 667 RUPO Julien SE 42 01:42:59 M
186 790 HAMADI Hamidou SE 43 01:43:01 33 RIMa M
187 1120 FELIX Anderson SE 44 01:43:09 M
188 272 DE VASSOIGNE Anthony V2 41 01:43:10 M
189 775 DIAGANA Fatoumata SE 9 01:43:11 PIERREFITTE MULTI ATHLON F
190 812 MEDDOUR Salah V1 80 01:43:14 33 RIMa M
191 957 MONTHIEUX Gerard V2 42 01:43:26 LA POSTE M
192 662 ROUSSI Bertrand V1 81 01:43:30 M
193 1122 FLOBINUS Henrius V2 43 01:43:34 M
194 579 O NEILL Julie SE 10 01:43:35 GAC F
195 161 BEGARIN Harry V2 44 01:43:37 JEUNESSE ATHLETIQUE MOULIENNE M
196 388 GROS DUBOIS Charley SE 45 01:43:39 M
197 80 JOSEPH Remy V1 82 01:43:42 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
198 1087 ZIZI Alex Mathias V2 45 01:43:46 M
199 198 BRIAND Theodore V2 46 01:43:48 M
200 607 PINARE Pierre V1 83 01:43:51 M
201 1178 RIGOLET Willam SE 46 01:43:52 M
202 795 DE PONTBRIAND Gildas SE 47 01:43:54 33 RIMa M
203 953 MINAR Eric V1 84 01:43:58 LA POSTE M
204 225 CHARLES HELENE Karim V1 85 01:44:01 LES GRENOUILLES BLEUES M
205 961 NANCY David V1 86 01:44:02 LA POSTE M
206 685 SIGNORINO Jean Charles V2 47 01:44:02 CSN M M
207 1103 CAROTINE Jean Luc V2 48 01:44:07 M
208 84 PINCEAU Franck V1 87 01:44:07 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
209 574 NERE Alain V1 88 01:44:07 FR MORNE CARETTE M
210 167 BENJAMIN Jessica SE 11 01:44:07 F
211 752 CAVALIER Patrice V2 49 01:44:12 INTERGENERATION RUNNERS M
212 879 MADELENAT Jean Charles V1 89 01:44:15 AIGLON M
213 478 LE MAUX Nicolas V2 50 01:44:22 M
214 975 RENE Edmond V2 51 01:44:23 LA POSTE M
215 105 ADAM Antoine SE 48 01:44:24 M
216 1053 MAXIMIN Nadine V1 6 01:44:24 A C SALEEN F
217 1210 ROMER Iser V2 52 01:44:29 M
218 247 CRETINOIR Bertrand V1 90 01:44:29 M
219 668 SAHAI FERRE Caroline SE 12 01:44:32 GAC F
220 885 NESTORET Véronique SE 13 01:44:36 Avenir Peléen F
221 781 MARVILLE Gérard V1 91 01:44:38 PIERREFITTE MULTI ATHLON M
222 610 PLEUVRY Benedicte V1 7 01:44:38 F
223 810 FRANTZ Christopher SE 49 01:45:02 33 RIMa M
224 909 DO Celine V3 11 01:45:06 LA POSTE M
225 627 RAGOT Eric V2 53 01:45:10 GOSIER M
226 872 GIBOYAU Marcel V2 54 01:45:13 AIGLON M
227 462 LAHELY Mathieu V1 92 01:45:15 M
228 703 TECHEL Frederic V1 93 01:45:29 M
229 516 MARCENY Frederic V1 94 01:45:32 M
230 246 CRETE Mathias V1 95 01:45:35 M
231 45 HAURET Anne SE 14 01:45:35 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
232 214 CATALA Pascal V2 55 01:45:36 M
233 372 GERNO Carl V1 96 01:45:36 Assaut M
234 698 SYLVESTRE Franck V1 97 01:45:42 Kawann Triathlon Club M
235 1220 FORTUNE Hubert V2 56 01:45:45 M
236 805 ARNOLD Dominique V1 98 01:45:46 33 RIMa M
237 497 LOUISE Joël V1 99 01:45:47 M
238 86 GROMAT Daniel V2 57 01:45:47 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
239 184 BONUS Andre V1 100 01:45:50 Jam M
240 862 DUCATEZ Arnaud V1 8 01:45:52 F
241 1007 BRAVO Yvailles SE 50 01:45:55 GOLDEN STAR M
242 712 TIEN YOU Frank V2 58 01:45:56 Team Charentes Triathlon M
243 310 EDMOND Edouard V2 59 01:45:57 M
244 469 LAPULY Jacky V2 60 01:46:03 Les Guépards M
245 447 KEMPF Gilles SE 51 01:46:06 M
246 125 ANTIBE Patrick V1 101 01:46:11 M
247 722 VARISOT Fabrice V1 102 01:46:12 AIGLON/RFO M
248 296 DROUODE Omer V2 61 01:46:13 JEUNESSE ATHLETIQUE MOULIENNE M
249 1110 COUTE Jean Félix ES 2 01:46:18 M
250 1042 RAUMEL Christian V2 62 01:46:18 GOLDEN STAR M
251 324 ERICHER Eddy V1 103 01:46:19 M
252 952 MILOCH Romeo V1 104 01:46:19 LA POSTE M
253 813 BAILLEUL David SE 52 01:46:20 33 RIMa M
254 465 LAMIRAULT Xavier V2 63 01:46:22 M
255 205 CALIARI Peddy V1 105 01:46:25 Kawann Triathlon Club M
256 706 THEODORE Marius V2 64 01:46:29 M
257 1005 BOITE Ronan V1 106 01:46:31 GOLDEN STAR M
258 1050 ZULMEA Pascal V1 107 01:46:33 GOLDEN STAR M
259 699 TABAR Raymond V2 65 01:46:34 POS CARAIB M
260 1102 CARETO Rene Jean V2 66 01:46:35 M
261 224 CHARLEC Félix V3 12 01:46:36 MANIKOU 641670 M
262 552 MONDESIR Vincent V2 67 01:46:39 Juventus de Sainte Anne M
263 1109 COURANT Guy V3 13 01:46:41 manikou M
264 157 BAYART Vincent V1 108 01:46:41 M
265 804 ROCHON Kevin SE 53 01:46:43 33 RIMa M
266 591 PATARACH Johan SE 54 01:46:43 M
267 195 BOYAVAL Nathalie V1 9 01:46:44 Club Manikou F
268 1043 RENCIOT Christelle SE 15 01:46:51 GOLDEN STAR F
269 742 ZOZIME CAVERY Danielle V1 10 01:46:52 Madininabikers F
270 972 PARTEL Patrick V3 14 01:46:53 LA POSTE M
271 714 TOSELLI Joris SE 55 01:46:54 RSMA M
272 1041 RAGOT Geraldine V1 11 01:46:56 GOLDEN STAR F
273 194 BOUTON Roger V3 15 01:46:57 MIRSA LOISIRS M
274 807 COUVREUR Vincent SE 56 01:47:11 33 RIMa M
275 701 TAPON Frédéric V1 109 01:47:12 Assaut M
276 1094 BONINE Francianne V1 12 01:47:16 fouléé verte F
277 708 THIBAULT Manuel V1 110 01:47:19 M
278 629 RANGAMA Mathieu SE 57 01:47:20 M
279 471 LARCHER David V1 111 01:47:21 M
280 463 LAMANDE Steve V2 68 01:47:22 Tchimbé Raid M
281 675 SANTOS Rosine V2 1 01:47:25 F
282 900 CASATI Patrick V2 69 01:47:28 LA POSTE M
283 299 DUCHANT Freddy V2 70 01:47:31 JEUNESSE ATHLETIQUE MOULIENNE M
284 1206 BRUISSON José V2 71 01:47:34 M
285 623 QUIQUINE Nicol V3 16 01:47:35 M
286 808 WELEPA Steeve SE 58 01:47:43 33 RIMa M
287 336 FARGES Eric SE 59 01:47:45 M
288 924 IVRISSE Saint Yves V3 17 01:47:47 LA POSTE M
289 287 DESRAVINES Jacques V1 112 01:47:47 M
290 434 JOSEPH Gilles V1 113 01:47:49 M
291 1213 AJOUP Jean Louis V1 114 01:47:51 M
292 108 AEBI Claude V2 72 01:47:56 M
293 1077 PHAROSE Philippe V2 73 01:47:56 ASC POLICE M
294 977 RETORY Denis V2 74 01:47:56 LA POSTE M
295 718 TROUILLEFOU Dominique V2 75 01:47:59 JEUNESSE ATHLETIQUE MOULIENNE M
296 387 GREZE Marcel V4 1 01:48:00 M
297 1154 MARTINON Gaby V2 76 01:48:08 tchimbé raid M
298 793 PARISI Jérôme V1 115 01:48:09 33 RIMa M
299 530 MARTINVALET Etienne V2 77 01:48:09 M
300 567 NABAJOTH Aďsha SE 16 01:48:18 F
301 643 RHERRI Samir SE 60 01:48:24 M
302 565 CORLET Guy George V2 78 01:48:27 M
303 1106 CHRISTINE Yvon V2 79 01:48:30 M
304 1051 MOSES Olivier V1 116 01:48:32 GOLDEN STAR M
305 984 SERBIN Tony V2 2 01:48:32 LA POSTE F
306 705 TEVENET BAH Sandrine V1 13 01:48:37 F
307 903 CHARLES JOSEPH Edouard V3 18 01:48:40 LA POSTE M
308 402 HONORE Thierry SE 61 01:48:48 tchimbe raid M
309 568 NAGOU Lionel V1 117 01:48:50 TCHIMBE RAID M
310 1088 ADOLPHE Claude Laurent V1 118 01:48:53 M
311 213 CASSILDE Cyril SE 62 01:48:55 M
312 766 TROUDART Yves V3 19 01:48:57 CGOSH M
313 1159 MENCE Henri Felicien V3 20 01:49:01 M
314 597 DIVAL Vincent V1 119 01:49:02 M
315 472 LARIFLA Pascal V1 120 01:49:02 grenouilles bleues M
316 901 CESAIRE Jean Luc V2 80 01:49:07 LA POSTE M
317 864 GUEGAN Jerome V1 121 01:49:12 M
318 75 CHARPENTIER Louis V2 81 01:49:16 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
319 282 DEROZE Mauryl V2 82 01:49:17 M
320 341 FERDINAND Antonio V1 122 01:49:22 M
321 292 DOLLIN Vanessa SE 17 01:49:22 JEUNESSE ATHLETIQUE MOULIENNE F
322 600 PERASIE Willy V1 123 01:49:28 M
323 932 LABAMARD Romain V3 21 01:49:28 LA POSTE M
324 79 RIJO Herve V1 124 01:49:32 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
325 515 MARAN Valérie V1 125 01:49:33 M
326 192 BOUTANT Bérard V1 126 01:49:34 AMCF M
327 1113 DORENT Lucien V3 22 01:49:35 M
328 448 KERMOISON Alex V2 83 01:49:36 AMC M
329 734 VIRAYIE Jean V2 84 01:49:37 ASSAUT M
330 765 ROSE Raymond V2 85 01:49:39 CGOSH M
331 416 JEAN MARIE DÉSIRÉ Alfred V2 86 01:49:40 Mirsa Loisirs M
332 1033 MANIERE Florian SE 63 01:49:43 GOLDEN STAR M
333 396 HAĎS Guillaume SE 64 01:49:50 M
334 593 PAULIN Raph V2 87 01:49:56 M
335 1163 MOURTIALON Julien V2 88 01:50:03 M
336 990 TORRENT Michel V3 23 01:50:09 LA POSTE M
337 523 MARIE NELLY Edvard V2 89 01:50:09 M
338 1047 YALA Yann SE 65 01:50:10 GOLDEN STAR M
339 1086 CAVALIER Christian V3 24 01:50:14 M
340 1044 TOUSSAINT Tania SE 18 01:50:15 GOLDEN STAR F
341 963 NESTILE Leon V2 90 01:50:16 LA POSTE M
342 1054 JONCART Claude V1 127 01:50:27 A C SALEEN M
343 212 CARUEL Guillaume V1 128 01:50:27 M
344 199 BRIDE Yannis V1 129 01:50:34 M
345 354 FRANCOIS Grégory SE 66 01:50:37 M
346 77 DANGEROS Cidoine V2 91 01:50:40 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
347 935 LACRAMPE Henri V2 92 01:50:42 LA POSTE M
348 939 LECURIEUX DURIVAL Patrick V2 93 01:50:46 LA POSTE M
349 467 LANOIR Marvin SE 67 01:50:48 M
350 878 LUCE Joseph V1 130 01:50:48 AIGLON M
351 563 MUCRET Bernard V1 131 01:50:56 MUCRET M
352 994 VAILLANT Edmond V3 25 01:50:56 LA POSTE M
353 856 DORWLING CARTER Laurent V2 94 01:51:06 DIRISI M
354 178 BLONDET Johann SE 68 01:51:06 M
355 989 TECHI Andre Theodore V1 132 01:51:15 LA POSTE M
356 190 BOULAY Pascal V2 95 01:51:28 AMCF M
357 962 NARDOL Guillaume ES 3 01:51:28 LA POSTE M
358 114 ALEXANDRINE Ismaël V1 133 01:51:32 M
359 65 DESSERPRIT Pascale V1 14 01:51:38 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
360 782 THIEBAULT Charles SE 69 01:51:43 PIERREFITTE MULTI ATHLON M
361 948 MARIGNAN Jean Pierre V3 26 01:51:43 LA POSTE M
362 898 BLEZES Joseph V3 27 01:51:43 LA POSTE M
363 1045 DUTRUEL Audrey SE 19 01:51:45 GOLDEN STAR F
364 196 BOYER Pierre V1 134 01:51:47 KAWANN TRIATHLON CLUB M
365 762 MUDARD Christian V3 28 01:51:48 CGOSH M
366 335 FANCHETTE YOVANOVITCH Tom SE 70 01:51:54 M
367 382 GRAND Fabrice V1 135 01:51:59 M
368 1049 ZERHOUNI Djebrine V1 136 01:52:01 GOLDEN STAR M
369 548 MOIGN Joël V3 29 01:52:04 M
370 860 SATIN Fabrice SE 71 01:52:09 MIA M
371 306 DURAND Anthony SE 72 01:52:12 RSMAM M
372 260 DARIUS Wesner Estevensn V1 137 01:52:15 M
373 651 ROC Ricardo V1 138 01:52:17 M
374 1230 MILLER David Michael SE 73 01:52:17 M
375 1111 DELPHIN Roger V3 30 01:52:25 fouléé verte M
376 117 ALLAIN Claude V1 139 01:52:28 M
377 818 TROBRILLANT Brice V4 2 01:52:30 33 RIMa M
378 624 RABATHALY Frantz V1 140 01:52:33 AMCF M
379 1208 BOLIVARD Jean Marie V2 96 01:52:37 M
380 152 BARTIS Jean V3 31 01:52:40 Athletic Club du Marin M
381 1133 JANVIER Herve V2 97 01:52:43 M
382 492 LOIZEAU Joël V2 98 01:52:48 M
383 554 MONTOUT Christine V1 15 01:52:50 F
384 209 CAPRICE Philippe V1 141 01:52:55 M
385 430 JOLIVARD Thibault SE 74 01:52:57 M
386 83 VILLAGEOIS Willam V1 142 01:52:59 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
387 539 MAZARIN Luc V3 32 01:53:00 M
388 258 DAMAS Cesaire V2 99 01:53:01 M
389 869 DUBRAY Jean Michel V2 100 01:53:03 AIGLON M
390 1046 WHANNOU Gratien V1 143 01:53:05 GOLDEN STAR M
391 391 GUERIN Nicolas SE 75 01:53:08 M
392 1228 MEYERHOFER Bryan Petter SE 76 01:53:12 M
393 920 HIERSO Jose V3 33 01:53:13 LA POSTE M
394 1029 LONDE Maurice V1 144 01:53:20 GOLDEN STAR M
395 197 BOZZARELLI Frank V1 145 01:53:22 M
396 721 VALVERDE Philippe V1 146 01:53:25 M
397 250 CROTET Mathieu SE 77 01:53:30 M
398 73 GARNON Pascal V3 34 01:53:34 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
399 420 JEAN MARC Thomasi V1 147 01:53:35 M
400 1119 FELICITE Sabas Erick V2 101 01:53:44 M
401 631 RAUTUREAU Didier V2 102 01:53:51 M
402 689 SOLIS Patrice V2 103 01:53:54 M
403 513 MARAJO Celine SE 20 01:53:59 F
404 498 LOUISE Fred V2 104 01:54:09 M
405 1186 SAINTE MARIE Alfred V1 148 01:54:12 M
406 1107 COLORAS Bernard V2 105 01:54:18 M
407 979 RHINAN Guy Andre V1 16 01:54:20 LA POSTE F
408 1084 VOLTINE Gilles V2 106 01:54:23 VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB M
409 834 FEVRE Mickaël SE 78 01:54:27 GSBdD M
410 154 BASTE Patrick V1 149 01:54:29 M
411 644 RIABI Moncef V1 150 01:54:35 M
412 1060 BELROSE Gervais V3 35 01:54:35 SARA M
413 351 FLOBINUS Pierre V2 107 01:54:35 M
414 542 MELKI Emile V1 151 01:54:43 M
415 1168 PAULA Manuel V2 108 01:54:45 M
416 1038 ODRY Boris V1 152 01:54:47 GOLDEN STAR M
417 1037 NAUD Stephane SE 79 01:54:48 GOLDEN STAR M
418 442 JULLIA Fabien SE 80 01:54:58 M
419 576 NORESKAL Joannes V1 153 01:55:03 KAWANN M
420 149 BALTIDE Eric V2 109 01:55:04 M
421 377 GORAM Bruno V1 154 01:55:09 M
422 926 JEAN BAPTISTE SIMONE Pascal V2 110 01:55:10 LA POSTE M
423 240 COQUELIN Brigitte V2 3 01:55:11 F
424 390 GROUGEARD Christophe V1 155 01:55:11 M
425 561 MOULIN Rodrigue V1 156 01:55:13 M
426 642 RESIDANT Didier V1 157 01:55:14 TCHIMBE RAID M
427 479 LEBRAND Andrée V2 4 01:55:19 AUVERS ATHLETISME F
428 569 NAVARRO Pierre V3 36 01:55:20 AUVERS ATHLETISME M
429 187 BOUCHOUCHA Laurent V1 158 01:55:21 M
430 1189 SEGABIOT Jean Pascal V1 159 01:55:24 triathlon M
431 441 JULIENO Charles V2 111 01:55:28 tchimbe raid M
432 1108 COSTIER Joseph V1 160 01:55:28 M
433 204 CADO Christophe V2 112 01:55:31 M
434 736 WEHRLE Denis V1 161 01:55:35 WEHRLE M
435 938 LEADE Henry V2 113 01:55:39 LA POSTE M
436 974 PLAYEZ Thibault SE 81 01:55:39 LA POSTE M
437 109 AGASSEAU Philippe SE 82 01:55:50 ASSAUT M
438 779 LANGRAND Jacques V2 114 01:55:50 PIERREFITTE MULTI ATHLON M
439 333 FABRICIUS Matthias SE 83 01:55:51 M
440 683 SERGENT Guillaume SE 84 01:55:55 M
441 536 MATINDA Richard V2 115 01:55:57 M
442 378 GORVIEN Gilles V1 162 01:56:02 Gorvien M
443 905 CHERY Joel V3 37 01:56:04 LA POSTE M
444 987 SOUNDOUROM Jose V1 163 01:56:04 LA POSTE M
445 253 CYRILLE Léon V2 116 01:56:08 M
446 436 JOSEPH BONIFACE Vincent V3 38 01:56:11 M
447 891 BARAL Angelin V2 117 01:56:11 LA POSTE M
448 304 DUPIN Thierry V2 118 01:56:13 L aiglon du lamentin M
449 992 TOUSSIES Jerome V1 164 01:56:15 LA POSTE M
450 648 RISKWAIT Max V1 165 01:56:17 M
451 656 LOUIS PHILIPPE ROMUALD SE 85 01:56:33 M
452 534 MASSOUF Jules V2 119 01:56:37 Mirsa loisirs M
453 720 VALEY Nathalie V1 17 01:56:39 F
454 966 NIVORE Christian V2 120 01:56:44 LA POSTE M
455 688 SINSEAU Patrick V2 121 01:56:44 M
456 1118 FELICIA Rodrigue SE 86 01:56:56 M
457 428 LUCCIN JOEL V2 122 01:56:57 M
458 719 TUCCELLA Stefitalia V1 18 01:56:59 GAC F
459 937 LAUNAY Carole V1 19 01:57:02 LA POSTE F
460 741 ZOBEL MELLOT Jocelyne V1 20 01:57:04 GOLDEN LION F
461 300 DUCHEL Rudy SE 87 01:57:05 M
462 717 TRAVAILLEUR Jean Claude V2 123 01:57:08 AMCF M
463 713 TORLET Elodie SE 21 01:57:14 Torlet F
464 411 JACQUES GUSTAVE Maguy V2 5 01:57:26 F
465 131 ARDENNE Philippe V2 124 01:57:27 M
466 280 DENIS Charles V2 125 01:57:28 AMCF M
467 1025 ILLEMAY Marie Therese V1 21 01:57:30 GOLDEN STAR F
468 404 HONORE FONDROSE Patrick V2 126 01:57:32 M
469 755 ARNAUD Mathieu SE 88 01:57:34 CGOSH M
470 729 VIANAS Fabrice V1 166 01:57:45 M
471 1131 GUSTAN Jean Marc V1 167 01:57:57 M
472 155 BATAILLE Richard V3 39 01:58:09 M
473 484 LERANDY José V3 40 01:58:10 M
474 259 DANIEL Julien SE 89 01:58:10 M
475 564 MULLER Pascal V2 127 01:58:17 M
476 910 DORBIN Freddy V1 168 01:58:17 LA POSTE M
477 912 ELY MARIUS Florent V2 128 01:58:21 LA POSTE M
478 326 ERIMEE Jean V2 129 01:58:25 M
479 67 FILOMIN Lidia V1 22 01:58:26 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
480 356 FRANCOIS EUDOXIE SANON Wiltor V2 130 01:58:32 M
481 1065 NUISSIER Marise V2 6 01:58:37 ASC POLICE F
482 394 GUMBS Thierry V1 169 01:58:47 M
483 427 JOACHIM Yves V3 41 01:58:49 cs montereau M
484 454 LACAVALERIE Cédric SE 90 01:58:53 ASSAUT M
485 772 ORTAVA Charles V2 131 01:58:57 Club colonial M
486 733 VINCENT Patrick V2 132 01:59:01 CM M
487 526 MARRY Nicolas SE 91 01:59:01 Marry M
488 787 CUTI Mickael SE 92 01:59:03 WEDNESDAY FRIEND S M
489 1226 LISLET Félix V2 133 01:59:05 FISER M
490 1098 BRIEU Mathias V1 170 01:59:05 M
491 269 DE PERCIN Jose V1 171 01:59:06 M
492 286 DESNEL Bory SE 22 01:59:07 F
493 517 MARCHAIS Hubert V2 134 01:59:07 M
494 415 JEAN GILLES André V1 172 01:59:14 M
495 541 MELGIRE Roland Gustave V2 135 01:59:19 M
496 917 GLONDU Georges V2 136 01:59:19 LA POSTE M
497 852 SALOMON Nicolas V2 137 01:59:21 DIRISI M
498 60 ROSIER Regine V2 7 01:59:25 F
499 557 MOREL Cyrille V1 173 01:59:36 CSLG MARTINIQUE M
500 360 FRESNEAU Stéphane V1 174 01:59:40 M
501 435 JOSEPH BONIFACE Fabre V1 175 01:59:47 M
502 647 RIOUX Philippe V2 138 01:59:47 M
503 839 LE SAUX Régis V1 176 01:59:53 GSBdD M
504 874 HESOL David V1 177 02:00:04 AIGLON M
505 500 LOUIS MARIE Marc V1 178 02:00:10 M
506 424 JEANNOT Elodie SE 23 02:00:12 CM F
507 865 ARMANGE Willy SE 93 02:00:17 AIGLON M
508 731 VIEUVEL Frederique V1 23 02:00:19 MPCLM CLUB TCHIMBE RAID F
509 1123 FOURLIN Paul V2 139 02:00:19 M
510 1063 CABARRUS Mario V1 179 02:00:19 SARA M
511 880 OZIER LA FONTAINE Chrisptophe V1 180 02:00:20 AIGLON M
512 876 LERANDY Samantha SE 24 02:00:20 AIGLON F
513 1062 CAYOL Eddy V1 181 02:00:21 SARA M
514 671 SAINT HONORÉ Jean V3 42 02:00:26 M
515 101 VISENTIN Lauent V1 182 02:00:32 M
516 1223 HEBREU Klebert V2 140 02:00:40 M
517 1138 JOSEPH _EDOURD Malcom SE 94 02:00:44 sl toulouse oac M
518 243 COURTOIS Vincent V1 183 02:00:55 M
519 104 ABRAM Jean Marc V2 141 02:00:59 M
520 1157 MAZARIN Luc V3 43 02:00:59 M
521 1181 ROCHER Cedric V1 184 02:01:05 M
522 655 ROMER Louisiane V2 8 02:01:09 F
523 380 GOURER Jean Ronald SE 95 02:01:15 M
524 277 DELLEVI Veronique V1 24 02:01:16 F
525 617 POULIN Jean Francois SE 96 02:01:21 M
526 249 CROCHEMAR Jose V2 142 02:01:26 As culturelle francophone M
527 1022 GROS DESORMEAUX Sandrine V1 25 02:01:26 GOLDEN STAR F
528 674 SANIDIN Marc V1 185 02:01:32 M
529 981 ROMAGNE Raymond V2 143 02:01:42 LA POSTE M
530 1085 RAFALD Magloire V3 44 02:01:48 M
531 200 BRITHMER Mathias V2 144 02:01:51 AMCF M
532 403 HONORE Jean Claude V2 145 02:01:54 M
533 854 REYMOND Sebastien SE 97 02:01:54 DIRISI M
534 859 BOYER Marie SE 25 02:01:57 DIRISI F
535 309 DUTHU Laurent V2 146 02:02:03 M
536 611 POELS Thierry V1 186 02:02:10 M
537 760 JEAN LOUIS Jean Pierre V2 147 02:02:15 CGOSH M
538 573 NELA Nazaire V1 187 02:02:15 M
539 316 BONNOT Elodie SE 26 02:02:16 F
540 1104 CARRER Bruno V2 148 02:02:27 M
541 278 DELNATTE Cesar V1 188 02:02:29 M
542 291 DJABOU Lydie SE 27 02:02:32 F
543 995 VELMONT Julien V2 149 02:02:33 LA POSTE M
544 302 DUFRAISSE Jean Marie V1 189 02:02:35 M
545 376 GLONDU Miguel V2 150 02:02:35 M
546 327 ESPARTERO Jean Claude V1 190 02:02:37 amicale sportive Air France M
547 587 PALMIER Rosalyn SE 28 02:02:39 Club Tchimbé Raid F
548 739 YANG TING Jean Louis V2 151 02:02:41 M
549 393 GUION FIRMIN Anik V3 1 02:02:44 F
550 273 DEBREUVE Xavier V2 152 02:02:46 M
551 847 SNADANE Gobinate V1 191 02:02:47 GSBdD M
552 512 MANYRI Jacques Francois V1 192 02:02:53 M
553 934 LABOURG Jean V3 45 02:02:55 LA POSTE M
554 545 MICHEL Yolande V2 9 02:02:56 F
555 968 PADOLUS Eric V1 193 02:02:58 LA POSTE M
556 1128 GIRAUD GIRARD YVANA MARIE V1 26 02:03:03 UFOLEP F
557 572 NEGOL MAZARIN Guilaine V1 27 02:03:08 F
558 1187 SAINTE MARIE Maxime Antoine SE 98 02:03:14 M
559 1212 REGIS Philippe Andre V2 153 02:03:14 M
560 227 CHARLOTTE Gilles V1 194 02:03:15 M
561 137 ASSELIN Laurence SE 29 02:03:21 F
562 547 MIRANDE Marie Josče V3 2 02:03:21 AMCF F
563 1026 JACQUET Taďna SE 30 02:03:28 GOLDEN STAR F
564 919 HELENE Josiane V2 10 02:03:31 LA POSTE F
565 180 BOLEOR Rose Aimee V3 3 02:03:31 AMCF F
566 271 DE ROZAN Yannick V2 11 02:03:32 AMCF F
567 1166 ONDE Bazile Alex V3 46 02:03:33 M
568 727 VERT PRE Lucas ES 4 02:03:43 ASSAUT M
569 481 LECOEUR Thomas V1 195 02:03:43 M
570 663 ROUX Sebastien V1 196 02:03:44 M
571 143 AYATS Aurelien SE 99 02:03:45 Tchimbe Raid M
572 853 GUY Patrice V1 197 02:03:49 DIRISI M
573 476 LE DELLIOU Yves V2 154 02:03:52 M
574 1036 NACITAS Jpaul SE 100 02:03:53 GOLDEN STAR M
575 106 ADELISE Rodrigue V1 198 02:03:56 M
576 429 JOSEPH SYLVESTRE Johanne SE 31 02:03:57 F
577 352 FOREST Daniel V2 155 02:03:58 AMCF M
578 353 FRANCE Label V2 12 02:04:00 Osons Découvrir F
579 560 MOULANIER Thierry V2 156 02:04:00 M
580 811 GARNIER Damien SE 101 02:04:05 33 RIMa M
581 559 MORVILLE Jean Louis V1 199 02:04:05 M
582 622 QUIATOL Sonia V1 28 02:04:14 amcf F
583 868 CHOLVIN Jean Bernard SE 102 02:04:21 AIGLON M
584 451 KOSTINE Alain V3 47 02:04:26 MANIKOU M
585 1016 ESARD Eddy V1 200 02:04:35 GOLDEN STAR M
586 913 EUCAR Jean Michel V2 157 02:04:36 LA POSTE M
587 776 IDDAHAMOU IDRISSI Laďla SE 32 02:04:38 PIERREFITTE MULTI ATHLON F
588 849 VIALETTE Jérôme SE 103 02:04:43 GSBdD M
589 1097 BRIEU Julien V1 201 02:04:46 M
590 366 GAUTHIER Régis V3 48 02:04:47 CM M
591 140 AUGUSTE CHARLERY Romaine V2 13 02:04:47 F
592 746 PAUL Murielle SE 33 02:04:48 INTERGENERATION RUNNERS F
593 219 CERLAND Nathalie SE 34 02:04:52 F
594 371 GERME Mario V1 202 02:04:57 M
595 145 BAC Mickael SE 104 02:05:00 M
596 666 RUBAL Bruno V1 203 02:05:05 M
597 340 FERDINAND Patrick V2 158 02:05:05 M
598 763 NAIDE Alain V3 49 02:05:10 CGOSH M
599 223 CHANTRAIT Cyril V2 159 02:05:10 Tchimbé Raid M
600 809 DORBAIRE Fabrice V2 160 02:05:10 33 RIMa M
601 158 BAZILLIO Pascal V1 204 02:05:10 M
602 1191 SIMPLICE Edouard V3 50 02:05:11 M
603 410 IZAMBARD Jean Jerome V1 205 02:05:19 M
604 1127 GELLIS Germain V2 161 02:05:24 M
605 558 MORESTANE Jean Marc V2 162 02:05:24 AMCF M
606 925 JANVIER Roger V2 163 02:05:29 LA POSTE M
607 814 GAUTHIER Vincent V2 164 02:05:30 33 RIMa M
608 841 MACORAL Christophe SE 105 02:05:31 GSBdD M
609 836 HERODE Freddy SE 106 02:05:32 GSBdD M
610 470 LARCHER Johann V1 206 02:05:34 M
611 505 LOY Cédric SE 107 02:05:35 M
612 702 TARRIEU Marie Yvonne V1 29 02:05:36 F
613 123 ANGLIONIN Gildas V1 207 02:05:36 M
614 414 JEAN GILLES Herve V1 208 02:05:41 M
615 902 CESAIRE Julie V2 14 02:05:44 LA POSTE F
616 546 MININ Félix V2 165 02:05:48 M
617 298 DUBOQ David V1 209 02:05:50 M
618 1149 LIVETY Johan SE 108 02:05:54 M
619 1183 SABIN Larry SE 109 02:05:54 M
620 156 BATTERY Raymond V3 51 02:05:57 M
621 1061 MISAINE Willy V1 210 02:05:59 SARA M
622 1011 DASSE VINAY Clemence JU 1 02:06:02 GOLDEN STAR F
623 1010 DASSE VINAY Lionel V1 211 02:06:03 GOLDEN STAR M
624 817 MERCIRIS Cédric SE 110 02:06:03 33 RIMa M
625 365 GALY Maryse V1 30 02:06:03 F
626 603 PERMAL Daniele V2 15 02:06:04 F
627 1136 JOLY Roger V3 52 02:06:04 M
628 1143 LEMARIER Marc V4 3 02:06:05 petit canal M
629 345 FIGUERES Julie SE 35 02:06:06 GRENOUILLES BLEUES F
630 438 JUBENOT Carole V1 31 02:06:06 F
631 840 LESIEUR Guillaume SE 111 02:06:13 GSBdD M
632 1145 LE GALL Patrice V3 53 02:06:15 paimpol athlé M
633 337 FEAUVEAUX Alexandre ES 5 02:06:22 la berrichonne chateauroux M
634 845 PAMAROT Silvčre SE 112 02:06:31 GSBdD M
635 827 TOURREILLE Sophie SE 36 02:06:36 GSBdD F
636 842 MACROIX Jacques SE 113 02:06:36 GSBdD M
637 1126 GARCIA Jean Luc V2 166 02:06:37 M
638 566 JEAN Lise Anne V2 16 02:06:38 F
639 857 KRIEGIELSKI Vincent V1 212 02:06:41 DIRISI M
640 595 PEDROT Gaëtan SE 114 02:06:41 M
641 589 PARFAIT Ludivine SE 37 02:06:41 F
642 1224 GHANTY Aissa V2 17 02:06:43 F
643 294 DORMIER David V1 213 02:06:49 M
644 379 GOUNOUMAN Claude V3 54 02:06:49 AMCF M
645 614 PONCHATEAU Dominique V2 167 02:06:51 AMCF M
646 334 FAISANT Jean Marc V2 168 02:06:57 M
647 1000 VILLAGEOIS Annick V2 18 02:07:03 LA POSTE F
648 421 JEAN MARIE Fabrice V1 214 02:07:03 M
649 511 MALO Helene V1 32 02:07:05 F
650 748 TROQUEREAU Vanessa V4 1 02:07:09 INTERGENERATION RUNNERS F
651 325 ERICHER Marilyne V1 33 02:07:13 F
652 1171 PIVERT Ely V1 215 02:07:25 M
653 1090 AUDEL Jean Marc V2 169 02:07:30 M
654 570 NAYARADOU Max Genevieve V2 170 02:07:35 M
655 457 LAFONTAINE Marilyn V1 216 02:07:50 M
656 231 CIDALISE MONTAISE Franck Olivier V1 217 02:07:53 M
657 405 HOULLIER Tonny V1 218 02:08:07 M
658 150 BARINGTHON Gratiant V3 55 02:08:09 M
659 686 SILVA Arménio V2 171 02:08:09 M
660 494 LOSAT Karl V1 219 02:08:10 AMCF M
661 1174 RAGOT Eric V1 220 02:08:20 M
662 940 LEVI Yvon V2 172 02:08:27 LA POSTE M
663 456 LACOSTE Jacqueline V3 4 02:08:30 Courir ŕ AUDENGE F
664 820 PINVILLE Bruno V1 221 02:08:42 33 RIMa M
665 690 SORBERE Marc V1 222 02:08:42 M
666 130 ARDENNE Marie Noelle V2 19 02:08:48 AMCF 1458006 F
667 707 THEODORE Tenitri V1 223 02:08:52 M
668 665 RUBAL Stéphanie SE 38 02:08:53 F
669 1135 JOLLY Joseph SE 115 02:08:54 M
670 241 CORDIER Raphaël SE 116 02:08:55 M
671 432 JOSEPH Marie Odile SE 39 02:08:56 F
672 605 PHILIPPE Tissot V2 173 02:08:57 M
673 501 LOUISON Jean Michel V1 224 02:08:58 M
674 319 EMELIE Nelly V1 34 02:08:58 F
675 678 SBRIZZI Frédéric V1 225 02:08:59 M
676 267 DE LUCY DE FOSSARIEU Thierry V1 226 02:09:03 M
677 681 SERENI Ghislaine V3 5 02:09:05 AMCF F
678 141 AUGUSTE CHARLERY Audrey Mickael SE 117 02:09:06 M
679 697 SY Jean Claude V2 174 02:09:07 club manikou M
680 641 BRUNOT Camille V2 175 02:09:13 LA POSTE M
681 257 DALY Kathleen V1 35 02:09:13 Manikou F
682 453 LABORDE Pierre V1 227 02:09:15 M
683 266 DE LAVIGNE Théo JU 1 02:09:17 M
684 136 ARMINJON Eloi V2 176 02:09:18 M
685 1030 LOUIS MARIE TOLG Cecilia V1 36 02:09:18 GOLDEN STAR F
686 305 DUPONT ROC Aymeric V1 228 02:09:18 M
687 562 MOUSTIER Jean Damien V1 229 02:09:18 M
688 821 GRENOUILLER Cyril SE 118 02:09:18 33 RIMa M
689 796 DE SAINT PERN Amédée SE 119 02:09:18 33 RIMa M
690 803 KRAFFT Hans SE 120 02:09:19 33 RIMa M
691 801 CASTALAN Guillaume SE 121 02:09:19 33 RIMa M
692 1147 LEVIF Jean Paul V2 177 02:09:19 M
693 798 GROSSIN Jérémie SE 122 02:09:19 33 RIMa M
694 802 FACHE Romuald SE 123 02:09:19 33 RIMa M
695 800 BAILLY Yann SE 124 02:09:20 33 RIMa M
696 295 DRANE Luc V2 178 02:09:21 M
697 458 LAGUARIGUE Geraldine V1 37 02:09:22 GOELETTE F
698 756 BOULARD Camille V2 179 02:09:24 CGOSH M
699 978 RETORY Mathurin V2 180 02:09:24 LA POSTE M
700 661 ROSSO Cindy SE 40 02:09:28 F
701 608 PISTOL Olivier V1 230 02:09:30 M
702 220 CHAMALY Patrice V2 181 02:09:35 M
703 606 PIMPY Jean Albert V2 182 02:09:36 AMCF M
704 87 CALABER Christian V3 56 02:09:36 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
705 452 KOUASSIGAN Nathalie V1 38 02:09:41 F
706 753 PAUL Guy SE 125 02:09:42 INTERGENERATION RUNNERS M
707 446 KANOR Sylvain V3 57 02:09:48 M
708 201 BURGEY Quentin SE 126 02:09:49 M
709 66 ZAMY Sonia V2 20 02:09:54 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
710 672 SAINT LOUIS Jean Marc V1 231 02:10:01 M
711 170 BERET Eddy V1 232 02:10:01 M
712 1034 MICHAUD Axelle SE 41 02:10:04 GOLDEN STAR F
713 493 LORENZINI Philippe V3 58 02:10:09 M
714 488 LIARD Patrick V2 183 02:10:10 AMCF M
715 931 KIBIR Germain V2 184 02:10:13 LA POSTE M
716 367 GAUVIN Nicolas V1 233 02:10:14 M
717 70 HOMESPUN Alfred V2 185 02:10:21 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
718 950 MERLINI Maryse V1 234 02:10:21 LA POSTE M
719 418 DELAGE Jean Claude V3 59 02:10:26 SCI GITES PLATEAU GODINOT M
720 883 BOIREL Ginette V2 21 02:10:27 Avenir Peléen F
721 235 COCOGNE Ludovic V2 186 02:10:31 M
722 850 CHRSTIAENS Hémmerick V1 235 02:10:34 EMIZA M
723 518 MAREL Vanessa SE 42 02:10:34 F
724 976 RENOVERRE Joel V3 6 02:10:39 LA POSTE F
725 1185 SAINT CYR Catherine V2 22 02:10:41 F
726 142 AUGUSTINE Christelle SE 43 02:10:48 F
727 261 DASSE Alain V2 187 02:10:52 M
728 398 HALBERT Bernadette V3 7 02:10:58 AC MARIN F
729 730 VICTOR Daniel V2 188 02:11:02 M
730 202 BUSSENAULT Frederic V1 236 02:11:02 M
731 490 LIVIC Nathalie V1 39 02:11:06 F
732 1203 MARCHO Maurice Paul V3 60 02:11:09 M
733 188 BOULANGE Gerard V2 189 02:11:10 M
734 389 GROSOL Yvan V1 237 02:11:23 M
735 687 SINAMAL Damon V2 190 02:11:29 M
736 933 LABAMARD Roseline V1 238 02:11:31 LA POSTE M
737 769 BALTIDE Youri V1 239 02:11:43 C.E. CGSSM M
738 519 MARFEUILLADE Félix Guillaume V3 61 02:11:54 AM DES COURREURS DE FOND M
739 1124 HOUITTE DE LACHESNAIS Xavier V3 62 02:11:58 GAC M
740 151 BARON Xénio V3 63 02:12:00 M
741 596 PEL Nathalie V1 40 02:12:08 F
742 193 BOUTARD Antony V1 240 02:12:08 M
743 426 JENASTE Sandra SE 44 02:12:13 F
744 633 RAVAUD Patrick V1 241 02:12:14 M
745 238 CONCY Kévin JU 2 02:12:15 M
746 1197 TANDAVARAYEN Emmanuel V3 64 02:12:25 M
747 276 DEHER Sandra SE 45 02:12:28 KAWANN TRIATHLON CLUB F
748 555 MONVILLE LETU Manuel V2 191 02:12:34 ASRFO972 M
749 1012 DEFRANCIOSI Philippe V2 192 02:12:36 GOLDEN STAR M
750 670 SAINT JEAN Pierre Charles V2 193 02:12:40 M
751 176 BLAND Christophe V1 242 02:12:42 M
752 177 BLAND MURCIANO Laetitia V1 41 02:12:43 Club Manikou F
753 843 METZ Stéphan V1 243 02:12:44 GSBdD M
754 256 DALMAS Daniel V4 4 02:12:45 spiridon aurillac M
755 185 BORDEAU Alex V3 65 02:12:55 M
756 474 LAURIER Suzette V3 8 02:12:58 AMCF F
757 274 DEBREUVE Isabelle V1 42 02:13:00 F
758 116 ALIMELIE Francois V1 244 02:13:02 M
759 737 WEISS Charles V3 66 02:13:02 M
760 824 ROCHARD Guillaume SE 127 02:13:14 33 RIMa M
761 283 DERSION Jean Philippe V1 245 02:13:18 M
762 951 MICHELIN Soni V1 43 02:13:23 LA POSTE F
763 1146 LEOPOLDIE Patrice Olivier Mathieu SE 128 02:13:25 M
764 175 BLAND Serge V2 194 02:13:25 M
765 528 MARTIN José V3 67 02:13:28 neuilly sur marne athletisme M
766 848 CASAS Xavier SE 129 02:13:30 GSBdD M
767 509 MACARONUS Rony V1 246 02:13:34 M
768 1019 FILET Denise V1 44 02:13:38 GOLDEN STAR F
769 1015 ELOISE Aurelie SE 46 02:13:43 GOLDEN STAR F
770 704 TELEPHE Mickaël Ange V2 195 02:13:57 M
771 677 SAVARD Logan SE 130 02:13:57 M
772 533 MASSON Patrice V1 247 02:13:59 M
773 375 GIFFARD Fabrice V1 248 02:13:59 M
774 914 FERRATY Joseph V2 196 02:14:04 LA POSTE M
775 1116 ELIZABETH MARIE FRANCOISE Joel V1 249 02:14:04 M
776 581 ONFRAY Samuel V1 250 02:14:07 club Manikou M
777 529 MARTIN Dimitri V1 251 02:14:19 M
778 577 ODONNAT Fernand V2 197 02:14:21 M
779 524 MARLIN RETOUR Valérie V1 45 02:14:26 F
780 1204 NOTAL Joel V2 198 02:14:29 M
781 725 VEGA José V2 199 02:14:41 Mirsa loisirs M
782 120 AMOUSSOU Coralie V2 23 02:14:50 F
783 855 RANO Mylene SE 47 02:14:50 DIRISI F
784 550 MONDESIR Jean Michel V2 200 02:15:01 M
785 522 MARIE JOSEPH Christian SE 131 02:15:03 M
786 496 LOUIS DESIR ELISA Stephane V1 252 02:15:17 M
787 1096 BRANCHET Jean Marc V1 253 02:15:19 M
7