FOULEES TRINITEENES 10km le 31/12/2016

Recherche par Dossard : par Nom : par Club :

Place Dossard Nom Prenom Cat. Pl. Cat. Temps Club Sexe
1 167 SPINOLA MARQUES TIAGO SE 1 00:35:42 VAUCLIN ATH CLUB M
2 40 BISCETTE MICHAEL SE 2 00:36:09 FR FONDS NICOLAS M
3 157 GLADONE Gerald SE 3 00:36:46 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
4 154 MALANDA VALERY V1 1 00:37:54 PHOENIX SALEEN M
5 98 GUEGANT HEATHCLIFF V1 2 00:38:11 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
6 82 CAPITAINE PATRICE V1 3 00:38:17 US ROBERT M
7 143 DUPRE NEVIL SE 4 00:38:32 CLUB COLONIAL M
8 96 BELLIARD ARNAUD V1 4 00:38:34 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
9 107 QUENETTE JEAN PHILIPPE V1 5 00:38:40 ASC POLICE M
10 111 ERNEST MIKAEL V1 6 00:38:58 ASC POLICE M
11 108 SORRENTE SERGE V1 7 00:39:32 ASC POLICE M
12 175 ALEXANDER MITCH SE 5 00:40:19 CLUB COLONIAL M
13 158 MOUTAMAL Marc V1 8 00:40:20 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
14 109 MELIS DINITRI V1 9 00:41:10 ASC POLICE M
15 171 JEAN FRANCOIS PHILIPPE V1 10 00:41:22 M
16 42 FLERET MUGUEL V1 11 00:41:24 FR FONDS NICOLAS M
17 10 DESHAGETTE MANUEL V1 12 00:41:29 RENOVATION M
18 73 FELIX FANJA SE 1 00:41:30 GOLDEN STAR F
19 151 SAINT ROSE ALEX V3 1 00:41:32 AC SALEEN M
20 103 RALECHE PATRICK V1 13 00:41:43 LA RENOVATION M
21 152 FRANCOIS CHRISTIAN V2 1 00:41:44 AC SALEEN M
22 141 MOREL DIDIER SE 6 00:41:53 M
23 164 LAMY ROMUALD V1 14 00:42:31 M
24 14 PATTERY OLIVIER V1 15 00:42:46 AC MARIN M
25 180 ALONZEAU FABRICE V1 16 00:42:51 GOLDEN STAR M
26 71 CAMILLE MARC V1 17 00:43:05 GOLDEN STAR M
27 174 OGER GREGORY SE 7 00:43:32 LES BAROUDEURS M
28 91 BOMPAS GREGORY SE 8 00:43:40 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
29 12 LUCE MATHIEU ANTOINE V1 18 00:44:10 M
30 24 CAMILLE RAFFIN V3 2 00:44:14 GOLDEN LION M
31 25 PETIT MICHEL V3 3 00:44:15 GOLDEN LION M
32 126 MISAINE WILLY V1 19 00:44:31 PASS J AIME COURIR M
33 116 SAMOS KENJY V1 20 00:44:35 GOOD LUCK ATHLETISME M
34 140 CHAVAROCHE PIERRE SE 9 00:44:38 M
35 41 GELLYNCK FABRICE SE 10 00:44:55 FFA M
36 76 LOUISE DAVID V1 21 00:45:06 GOLDEN STAR M
37 39 VERONIQUE FRED V2 2 00:45:21 FR FONDS NICOLAS M
38 81 VERRES ALEXANDRE V2 3 00:45:31 M
39 27 POPEN THIERRY V1 22 00:45:35 GOLDEN LION M
40 128 MASPIMBY EPIPHANE V4 1 00:45:39 SYLVER STAR M
41 137 DACY STEVE V1 23 00:45:51 M
42 110 BERARD TONY V1 24 00:46:08 ASC POLICE M
43 23 MERTON GUY V1 25 00:46:15 GOLDEN LION M
44 99 SAGE REMI V1 26 00:46:21 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
45 8 PONCHATEAU JEAN PIERRE V1 27 00:46:29 MANIKOU M
46 93 LORIOT ALAIN V2 4 00:46:32 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
47 169 LEVEQUE STANLEY SE 11 00:46:39 M
48 139 LIN GUY ALBERT V2 5 00:46:42 RENOVATION AUGRAIN M
49 129 ROUBLIQUE ELISABETH V1 1 00:46:45 TCHIMBE RAID F
50 32 PERINA DAVID V1 28 00:46:46 M
51 74 FELIX AVILAZA V1 29 00:47:02 GOLDEN STAR M
52 68 BADIE LEVERT NATHALIE V1 2 00:47:03 GOLDEN STAR F
53 170 ROCHE THIBAULT SE 12 00:47:07 MADININA BIKERS M
54 178 GERNO CARL V1 30 00:47:10 ASSAUT M
55 133 JOACHIM RENE GEORGES V3 4 00:47:20 MANIKOU M
56 115 GLASGOW CHANTAL SE 2 00:47:24 GOOD LUCK ATHLETISME F
57 65 PROVINCE MIGUEL SE 13 00:47:50 FR SARRAULT M
58 47 LORIAUX EMILIE SE 3 00:48:00 ESM F
59 161 LEMAR Louis V2 6 00:48:00 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
60 156 HAURET Anne SE 4 00:48:07 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
61 95 VARISOT FABRICE V1 31 00:48:08 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
62 125 HAUTEUILLE LIONEL V1 32 00:48:11 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
63 131 DAMAS CESAIRE V2 7 00:48:13 M
64 20 THORAVAL LAURA SE 5 00:48:13 AMCF F
65 124 ROUSSI BERTRAND V1 33 00:48:21 M
66 13 HALBERT CHRISTIAN V3 5 00:48:22 AC MARIN M
67 160 GROMAT Daniel V2 8 00:48:41 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
68 113 TABAR RAYMOND V2 9 00:48:41 M
69 89 TILLIET LE DENTU BERTRAND V3 6 00:48:56 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
70 45 DE WOOT ANTOINETTE V2 1 00:49:07 ESM F
71 31 SEGUIN CADICHE CYRILLE V4 2 00:49:16 FR MORNE CARETTE M
72 148 MAXIMIN NADINE V1 3 00:49:24 AC SALEEN F
73 165 MICHERON GERALDINE V1 4 00:49:32 MANIKOU F
74 135 MONTHIEU GERARD V2 10 00:49:43 M
75 118 LAMIC NICOLAS V2 11 00:50:00 M
76 105 THOBOR RAYMOND V2 12 00:50:02 M
77 172 MAALIKI ETIENNE SE 14 00:50:06 M
78 159 CHARPENTIER Louis V2 13 00:50:18 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
79 55 SURIC JEAN PHILIPPE V1 34 00:50:24 AMCF M
80 147 BENSE CATHERINE V1 5 00:50:33 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN F
81 123 RAFFIN MAX V2 14 00:50:34 M
82 70 BRAVO YVAILLES SE 15 00:50:34 GOLDEN STAR M
83 90 LUCE JOSEPH V1 35 00:50:35 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
84 2 PRIAN CECILE V1 6 00:50:37 F
85 120 GINEAU MAX V3 7 00:50:52 PASS RUNNING M
86 1 ADENET CLARA SE 6 00:50:55 TCHIMBE RAID F
87 100 OZIER LAFONTAINE CHRISTOPHE V1 36 00:51:22 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
88 94 MADELENAT JEAN CHARLES V1 37 00:51:28 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
89 67 ROMER ISER V2 15 00:51:34 M
90 429 CLERENCE ANATOLE V2 16 00:52:30 M
91 97 DUBRAY JEAN MICHEL V2 17 00:52:30 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
92 92 MESOL DAVID V1 38 00:53:02 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
93 26 LEADE HENRY V2 18 00:53:02 GOLDEN LION M
94 182 NIVORE CHRISTIAN V2 19 00:53:16 M
95 153 DO DAVID V3 8 00:53:25 LES POINTS PILO M
96 162 RIJO Herve V1 39 00:53:27 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
97 78 ODRY BORIS V1 40 00:53:27 GOLDEN STAR M
98 163 UHL RENAUD V1 41 00:53:38 M
99 54 BALTIDE YOURI V1 42 00:53:47 AMCF M
100 179 BEUZE JEAN DANIEL SE 16 00:53:57 M
101 21 BALLAND MARC V2 20 00:53:58 AMCF M
102 56 RIFFERT GUIBERT V2 21 00:53:58 AMCF M
103 46 BILON EUSEBE V3 9 00:54:16 ESM M
104 30 DESRAVINES JACQUES V1 43 00:54:37 M
105 35 LAVIGNAC LAURENT SE 17 00:54:51 M
106 34 ASO PAULINE SE 7 00:54:51 F
107 22 DORSEN RUDY V1 44 00:54:51 M
108 150 GRAND FABRICE V1 45 00:55:02 M
109 86 LEVARDON FREDERIQUE SE 8 00:55:03 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN F
110 168 VOLTINE GILLES V2 22 00:55:22 VAUCLIN ATH CLUB M
111 44 ANTENUCCI MAURO V3 10 00:55:24 ENTENTE SPIRIDON M
112 64 LECOEUR THOMAS V1 46 00:55:39 M
113 146 THERESINE MARIUS V3 11 00:55:40 LMSE M
114 16 ARICAT FELIX V2 23 00:56:03 TCHIMBE RAID M
115 4 AUVE NICOLAS V1 47 00:56:04 M
116 132 VAILLANT EDMOND V3 12 00:56:15 OMASS M
117 43 FOSSEL PASCAL V2 24 00:56:20 M
118 112 NUISSIER MARYSE V2 2 00:56:22 ASC POLICE F
119 102 LAPINARD NESTOR V3 13 00:56:34 M
120 138 BOULARD CAMILLE V2 25 00:56:36 CGOSH M
121 130 HIERSO JOSE V3 14 00:56:58 M
122 75 LONDE MAURICE V1 48 00:57:04 GOLDEN STAR M
123 181 RETORY MATHURIN V2 26 00:57:04 M
124 88 DESLEN BORY SE 9 00:57:05 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN F
125 58 MORVILLE JEAN LOUIS V1 49 00:57:13 M
126 11 PIMPY JEAN ALBERT V2 27 00:57:14 AMCF M
127 85 JOSEPH REINETTE JOSE V3 15 00:57:20 M
128 145 FIBLEUIL YVON V2 28 00:57:37 LMSE M
129 57 NESTILE LEON V3 16 00:57:48 M
130 134 MULLER PASCAL V1 50 00:58:20 M
131 15 HELENE JOSIANE V2 3 00:58:20 TCHIMBE RAID F
132 33 LORENZINI PHILIPPE V3 17 00:58:48 M
133 127 PICHI MANUEL V1 51 00:59:02 M
134 3 LOUPIAS TRISTAN RENE SE 18 00:59:07 MANIKOU M
135 166 GEKIERE CYRIL V1 52 00:59:13 MANIKOU M
136 72 MARLIN RETOUR VALERIE V1 7 00:59:16 F
137 87 COBB MARIE V1 8 00:59:40 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN F
138 149 PERASTE GERARD V2 29 01:00:15 AMCF M
139 80 LOUISON JEAN MICHEL V1 53 01:00:16 M
140 51 SERENI GHISLAINE V3 1 01:00:24 AMCF F
141 50 BOLEOR ROSE AIMEE V3 2 01:00:38 AMCF F
142 48 FRANCOIS HAUGRIN VANIA BERNADETTE V1 9 01:00:53 F
143 53 ARDES PHILIPPE V1 54 01:01:30 AMCF M
144 77 MORTON JEAN MICHEL V1 55 01:02:46 GOLDEN STAR M
145 69 BONHEUR JACQUES MICHEL SE 19 01:02:53 GOLDEN STAR M
146 122 DUCORNETZ NATHALIE SE 10 01:03:09 F
147 101 LAIGLE VALENTIN V3 18 01:03:21 M
148 62 PAPANEAU CATHERINE V2 4 01:03:22 F
149 52 TALMANN ANDRE V4 3 01:03:55 TCHIMBE RAID M
150 59 MARIE JOSEPH CHRISTIAN SE 20 01:03:55 M
151 37 GUION FIRMIN EDMOND ANICK V3 19 01:04:24 M
152 83 CUGNY PERRINE SE 11 01:04:40 CSLG DE LA MARTINIQUE F
153 121 GRAND ALAIN V2 30 01:04:46 M
154 60 AGNIFILI ANNALISA SE 12 01:04:56 CSLG DE LA MARTINIQUE F
155 173 FILET DENISE V1 10 01:05:02 GOLDEN STAR F
156 9 FRUSSOTTE MONIQUE V3 3 01:05:10 F
157 61 GIRARD EMILIE SE 13 01:05:15 F
158 5 FILET FRANTZ V1 56 01:05:38 M
159 104 MARFEUILLADE SAINT FELIX V3 20 01:06:26 AM DES COUREURS DE FOND M
160 142 THOMASIN YANNIS V1 57 01:07:17 CLUB COLONIAL M
161 114 MONROSE ANAEL SE 21 01:07:30 M
162 66 TRON DOMINIQUE V2 5 01:07:39 TCHIMBE RAID F
163 79 ZERHOUNI DJEBRINE V1 58 01:08:15 GOLDEN STAR M
164 144 ZERHOUNI KARINA V1 11 01:08:15 F
165 17 PIERRE LOUIS HILAIRE V1 59 01:08:22 MANIKOU M
166 19 PETIT EWANS JU 1 01:08:22 M
167 63 ROY CAMILLE BEATRICE V2 6 01:11:28 F
168 84 CHERUBIN JOBY V1 60 01:12:48 M
169 183 SOPHIE ALAIN V2 31 01:12:52 FR MORNE CARETTE M
170 119 UNN TOC YVES LISE V3 4 01:13:00 F
171 49 CHANTEUR MARIE CLAUDE V2 7 01:18:06 F
172 18 PETIT SANDRA V2 8 01:27:31 F