RAID DU MORNE PITAULT (Petit parcours) le 07/01/2017

Recherche par Dossard : par Nom : par Club :

Place Dossard Nom Prenom Cat. Pl. Cat. Temps Club Sexe
1 580 DELAUDE LOĎC SE 1 01:14:37 KAWANN TRIATHLON CLUB M
2 557 CHABILLON Tom SE 2 01:19:07 M
3 571 AMBROSI ANATOLE V1 1 01:20:11 M
4 613 TROMPETTE FREDERIC SE 3 01:20:27 M
5 576 ATTIDORE SAMUEL SE 4 01:21:33 FTJ CYCAS M
6 612 TROMPETTE PASCAL SE 5 01:21:40 M
7 569 LANQUETIN DAMIEN SE 6 01:22:25 M
8 521 PEPIN Sylvain V1 2 01:25:53 M
9 599 GUSTAVE GUILLIANO SE 7 01:25:59 FR MORNE PITAULT M
10 592 VARISOT FABRICE V1 3 01:26:41 ASRFO972 M
11 594 RETORY MATHURIN V2 1 01:27:28 M
12 509 MAALIKI Etienne SE 8 01:30:05 M
13 604 DE LUCY VICTOR CA 1 01:30:55 M
14 606 VIVIES MARTIN MI 1 01:30:57 M
15 568 LEVY Gabriel V1 4 01:31:00 GOLDEN STAR M
16 610 FRANCOIS EUDOXIE SANON WILTORD V2 2 01:33:39 M
17 506 DESHAGETTE Manuel V1 5 01:33:45 renovation M
18 583 BERARD BENOIT V1 6 01:33:53 AVENIR PELEEN M
19 513 AUSTER Xavier V1 7 01:34:35 Tchimbe raid M
20 598 BELAY MARIE CHRISTINE V1 1 01:35:38 FR MORNE PITAULT F
21 564 ELOISE Jean-marc V2 3 01:35:55 AMCF M
22 525 LOUIS-MARIE-TOLG Cecilia V1 2 01:37:31 GOLDEN STAR F
23 526 ARICAT Rose-adele SE 1 01:38:19 F
24 575 LOUIS JOSEPH MICHAEL V1 8 01:38:55 BAROUDEURS M
25 508 LEGLAND Benoit SE 9 01:39:12 Club Manikou M
26 551 BAZABAS Neferti V1 3 01:39:58 F
27 528 PIVERT Elie V1 9 01:40:00 M
28 562 GIGON-DESORMERIE Laurent ES 1 01:41:23 M
29 560 KINSINGER Denis V3 1 01:41:44 A.M.C.F. M
30 607 VIVIES LOUIS MI 2 01:42:26 M
31 554 JUBENOT Carole V1 4 01:42:47 Avenir peleen F
32 545 BILLEREY Beverlie SE 2 01:43:08 manikou F
33 552 JEAN-GILLES Celine V1 5 01:44:16 GOLDEN STAR F
34 601 MUNOZ AURELIEN SE 10 01:44:20 M
35 582 RENEAUME FRANCOIS V1 10 01:44:33 M
36 593 QUIQUELY DESIR V2 4 01:44:33 ASRFO972 M
37 519 RIMBAUD Michel V3 2 01:44:48 M
38 547 AGNOLY Marc V2 5 01:46:13 M
39 587 MARTOT FABRINA V1 6 01:46:43 F
40 555 ROUBERTIE Nathalie V1 7 01:48:03 Amcf F
41 546 MONIER Gregory SE 11 01:48:03 Golden Star M
42 501 DE LUCY DE FOSSARIEU Thierry V1 11 01:48:06 M
43 542 DUSSAUT Caroline SE 3 01:48:50 Team Babilon F
44 539 RONDEAUX Emilie SE 4 01:48:50 Team Babilon F
45 577 VENGETO BERNARD V2 6 01:49:44 FTJ CYCAS M
46 543 FERRY Frederic V1 12 01:49:50 M
47 596 ALCINDOR FRANTZ V2 7 01:50:04 M
48 559 CHAMIOT Marion V1 8 01:50:13 PLIO F
49 600 MUNOZ BENJAMIN JU 1 01:50:29 M
50 538 SBRIZZI Frederic V1 13 01:51:10 M
51 590 TAUZIA MURIEL V2 1 01:52:15 ASRFO972 F
52 512 TOUCHAIN Erwan SE 12 01:53:13 Tchimbéraid M
53 597 LAYEUX SOPHIA V1 9 01:53:22 FR MORNE PITAULT F
54 520 CABRERA Honorine SE 5 01:54:03 cslg course a pied F
55 523 MOREL Claudine V1 10 01:54:03 cslg martinique F
56 584 ROUBLIQUE HUBERT V1 14 01:54:18 CTR M
57 605 DE LUCY LOUIS CA 2 01:54:56 M
58 578 DELPHIN THIERRY V2 8 01:57:55 FTJ CYCAS M
59 558 EUSTACHE Audrey SE 6 01:57:55 F
60 573 BEUZE LIONEL SE 13 02:00:13 M
61 504 ARICAT Alfred V1 15 02:00:18 M
62 544 GAU Yvette V2 2 02:00:24 F
63 522 BLAND-MURCIANO Laetitia V1 11 02:02:51 Club Manikou F
64 511 BEAUCHESNE Mathilde SE 7 02:02:51 F
65 586 PINCEAU ELSA V1 12 02:06:21 F
66 585 MASSAL MAURICE V2 9 02:06:23 M
67 608 GENTIL ALBERT V1 16 02:06:32 M
68 530 ENGRY Laetitia SE 8 02:07:26 CLSG F
69 531 ENGRY Michel SE 14 02:07:26 CLSG redoute M
70 541 BAPTISTE Alain SE 15 02:08:05 M
71 540 TAREAU Karine V1 13 02:08:06 F
72 548 LOUISOR Corine V1 14 02:08:58 tchimbe raid F
73 574 ABSALON ELYSABETH V1 15 02:08:59 BAROUDEURS F
74 515 EDOUARD Clara SE 9 02:09:03 F
75 502 BALDARA MARIMOUTOU Beatrice V1 16 02:09:03 F
76 588 FERRAND SEVERINE V1 17 02:10:02 F
77 566 FOLLIET Elsa SE 10 02:10:02 F
78 524 MORELLI Yvanne SE 11 02:11:03 club colonial F
79 609 HAUTEVILLE Laurianne V2 3 02:11:54 F
80 603 TURPIN ALIZE SE 12 02:14:11 F
81 602 LACROIX FRANCISCA SE 13 02:15:20 F
82 536 BAUMGART Celine V1 18 02:15:22 F
83 537 BAUMGART Raphael V1 17 02:15:23 M
84 533 LACROSSE Karyn V1 19 02:16:16 F
85 556 LUBIN Line V1 20 02:19:01 F
86 570 VILLAGEOIS MARIE LOUISE V2 4 02:19:05 FR MORNE PITAULT F
87 581 KOURY IRINA SE 14 02:19:30 F
88 611 JOSEPHA JOELLE SE 15 02:22:27 F
89 561 CHANE-FOC Brigitte V2 5 02:22:27 F
90 532 LUXIN Lucile V1 21 02:24:00 TCHIMBE RAID F
91 529 BONHEUR Bruno V1 18 02:25:22 M
92 518 LEROUX Elodie SE 16 02:26:31 F
93 514 HIRSON Emmanuelle SE 17 02:26:32 F
94 535 ELIZABETH-FLORA Rebecca SE 18 02:26:35 F
95 579 GAU VIOLETTE V2 6 02:28:57 F
96 591 CHATENAY RIVAUDAY BEATRICE V2 7 02:31:09 ASRFO972 F
97 549 CACLIN Melissa SE 19 02:32:32 F
98 589 VANITOU NUBIEN PHILIPPE V2 10 02:34:55 M
99 516 CARNIER Laura SE 20 02:37:35 F
100 517 MACAIRE LUXIN Kemuel SE 16 02:37:35 M
101 565 RYCKEWAERT Cecile SE 21 03:10:27 team babylon F