Place |
Dossard |
Nom |
Prenom |
Cat. |
Pl. Cat. |
Temps |
Club |
Sexe |
1 |
100 |
TRAMMA |
FRED |
V1 |
1 |
01:25:52 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
2 |
55 |
BUREAU |
PIERRE |
SE |
1 |
01:35:03 |
MANIKOU |
M |
3 |
76 |
PONCHATEAU |
JEAN PIERRE |
V1 |
2 |
01:35:03 |
MANIKOU/ TR/ STT/ TLT972 |
M |
4 |
57 |
TEYSSIER |
DOMINIQUE |
V2 |
1 |
01:36:49 |
|
M |
5 |
19 |
OGER |
GREGORY |
SE |
2 |
01:38:27 |
TCHIMBE RAID / LES BAROUDEURS |
M |
6 |
133 |
RAMANICK |
STELVE |
V1 |
3 |
01:39:55 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
M |
7 |
23 |
BERNARD |
PATRICK |
SE |
3 |
01:41:14 |
TCHIMBĂ© RAID |
M |
8 |
27 |
COURDE |
REMI |
SE |
4 |
01:42:48 |
TEAM PREFONTAINE |
M |
9 |
117 |
MACABRE |
CAMILLE |
V1 |
4 |
01:43:05 |
FR MORNE PITAULT |
M |
10 |
142 |
LIN |
GUY ALBERT |
V2 |
2 |
01:44:47 |
|
M |
11 |
114 |
ROUBLIQUE |
ELISABEHT |
V1 |
1 |
01:44:47 |
CTR |
F |
12 |
2 |
PERFINI |
MAURICE |
V1 |
5 |
01:44:48 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
13 |
60 |
BELLEMARE |
BRUNO |
V1 |
6 |
01:45:00 |
|
M |
14 |
103 |
SYLVESTRE |
FRANCK |
V1 |
7 |
01:45:02 |
KAWANN TRIATHLON CLUB |
M |
15 |
34 |
VERRES |
ALEXANDRE |
V2 |
3 |
01:46:05 |
SAMARITAINE TEAM TRAIL |
M |
16 |
35 |
THORAVAL |
LAURA |
SE |
1 |
01:48:00 |
AMCF |
F |
17 |
139 |
QUIROS |
PASCALE |
V2 |
1 |
01:48:41 |
BOULIAC |
F |
18 |
32 |
ABDOU SOUFFOU |
DJOUMA |
V1 |
8 |
01:48:41 |
RSMAM |
M |
19 |
1 |
ADENET |
CLARA |
SE |
2 |
01:49:35 |
TEAM D MICH/ MADININA BIKERS / TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
20 |
31 |
VALETTE |
BERNARD |
V3 |
1 |
01:49:39 |
MANIKOU |
M |
21 |
78 |
MICHERON |
GERALDINE |
V1 |
2 |
01:50:21 |
MANIKOU |
F |
22 |
101 |
CHABANEIX |
SEBASTIEN |
SE |
5 |
01:50:31 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
23 |
88 |
GAY |
HERVE |
SE |
6 |
01:50:39 |
INTERSPORT / SAG/ MANIKOU |
M |
24 |
128 |
ARCADE |
BAPTISTE |
SE |
7 |
01:51:34 |
|
M |
25 |
94 |
PINCEAU |
GAEL |
SE |
8 |
01:51:35 |
|
M |
26 |
113 |
MEHAL |
LIONEL |
V1 |
9 |
01:52:02 |
FR MORNE PITAULT |
M |
27 |
93 |
BEAUSOLEIL |
PATRICE |
V1 |
10 |
01:52:20 |
|
M |
28 |
16 |
MONTHEARD |
DAVID |
V1 |
11 |
01:52:36 |
|
M |
29 |
67 |
SERGENT |
GUILLAUME |
SE |
9 |
01:52:42 |
|
M |
30 |
63 |
ARMEDE |
RODDY |
V1 |
12 |
01:54:38 |
TCHIMBĂ© RAID |
M |
31 |
116 |
FORGARD |
GERMAIN |
V2 |
4 |
01:54:56 |
FR MORNE PITAULT |
M |
32 |
121 |
DEROZE |
MAURILLE |
V2 |
5 |
01:55:00 |
|
M |
33 |
46 |
ADOLPHE |
CLAUDE |
V1 |
13 |
01:55:02 |
|
M |
34 |
21 |
SAGE |
REMI |
V1 |
14 |
01:56:15 |
AIGLON DU LAMENTIN |
M |
35 |
12 |
BOYAVAL |
JEAN PHILIPPE |
V1 |
15 |
01:56:49 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
36 |
96 |
MARIE JOSEPH |
CHRISTIAN |
SE |
10 |
01:57:10 |
|
M |
37 |
82 |
GERMANY |
FREDERIC |
V1 |
16 |
01:57:12 |
CLUB MANIKOU/SPS TEAM |
M |
38 |
44 |
PRIAN |
CECILE |
V1 |
3 |
01:57:14 |
|
F |
39 |
8 |
TOSELLI |
JORIS |
SE |
11 |
01:57:19 |
RSMAM |
M |
40 |
24 |
LETTY |
STEPHANE |
V2 |
6 |
01:57:39 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
41 |
97 |
NAGOU |
LIONEL |
V1 |
17 |
01:58:42 |
SAM HORIZON |
M |
42 |
124 |
NIVORE |
CHRISTIAN |
V2 |
7 |
01:58:43 |
|
M |
43 |
80 |
BRAVO |
YVAILLE |
SE |
12 |
01:59:05 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
44 |
53 |
ERICHER CAMPO |
JOHANNA |
V1 |
4 |
01:59:16 |
|
F |
45 |
132 |
ARRONDELL |
OLIVIER |
V2 |
8 |
01:59:53 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
M |
46 |
98 |
MESLIEN |
OLIVIER |
SE |
13 |
01:59:53 |
|
M |
47 |
73 |
COUVREUR |
VINCENT |
SE |
14 |
01:59:58 |
|
M |
48 |
110 |
BORVAL |
JOEL |
V1 |
18 |
02:00:32 |
FTJ CYCAS |
M |
49 |
13 |
RETORY |
DENIS |
V2 |
9 |
02:00:32 |
|
M |
50 |
11 |
CURFS |
HUBERT |
V3 |
2 |
02:00:33 |
TCHIMBĂ© RAID |
M |
51 |
72 |
RISAL |
RODOLPHE |
V1 |
19 |
02:00:54 |
|
M |
52 |
112 |
ROCHEREAU |
YANNICK |
V1 |
20 |
02:00:55 |
|
M |
53 |
108 |
EMONIDE |
MICHEL |
V2 |
10 |
02:01:34 |
CTR |
M |
54 |
69 |
SURIC |
JEAN PHILIPPE |
V1 |
21 |
02:01:43 |
AMCF |
M |
55 |
141 |
LUCARELLI |
MICHAEL |
SE |
15 |
02:02:06 |
|
M |
56 |
123 |
DEFOI |
LUCE |
V2 |
2 |
02:02:44 |
|
F |
57 |
137 |
LOUISE |
FRED |
V2 |
11 |
02:03:02 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
58 |
83 |
RUBY RABERIN |
FLORENCE |
V1 |
5 |
02:03:13 |
|
F |
59 |
64 |
MAYAUD |
SYLVAIN |
V2 |
12 |
02:04:42 |
CGOSH |
M |
60 |
118 |
CHALONO |
GUY |
V3 |
3 |
02:04:56 |
FFE |
M |
61 |
104 |
BOYER |
PIERRE |
V1 |
22 |
02:06:55 |
KAWANN TRIATHLON CLUB |
M |
62 |
42 |
GUICHARD |
PASCAL |
V3 |
4 |
02:08:04 |
MANIKOU |
M |
63 |
87 |
HILDERALD |
ISNARD |
V2 |
13 |
02:08:09 |
SAMARITAINE TEAM TRAIL/RENOVATION |
M |
64 |
140 |
THOMASI |
JEAN MARC |
V1 |
23 |
02:08:11 |
|
M |
65 |
135 |
CARBONIE |
ROMAIN |
SE |
16 |
02:08:47 |
MAIRIESPORTIVE |
M |
66 |
43 |
RESIDANT |
DIDIER |
V1 |
24 |
02:10:26 |
SAM HORIZON 2000 |
M |
67 |
70 |
LORENZINI |
PHILIPPE |
V3 |
5 |
02:10:34 |
|
M |
68 |
134 |
GARNON |
PASCAL |
V3 |
6 |
02:11:00 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
M |
69 |
5 |
LANSADE |
ALEXANDRE |
SE |
17 |
02:11:06 |
SAM HORIZON 2000 |
M |
70 |
54 |
GUILLORIT |
AGNES |
V2 |
3 |
02:11:15 |
SAMARITAINE TEAM TRAIL |
F |
71 |
90 |
COBB |
MARINE |
SE |
3 |
02:11:44 |
AIGLON DU LAMENTIN |
F |
72 |
51 |
GRAND |
FABRICE |
V1 |
25 |
02:11:44 |
|
M |
73 |
22 |
VALVERDE |
PHILIPPE |
V1 |
26 |
02:12:25 |
|
M |
74 |
109 |
EMONIDES |
MARIE CHANTAL |
V2 |
4 |
02:13:26 |
CTR |
F |
75 |
89 |
LECHEVALLIER |
FLORENT |
SE |
18 |
02:13:32 |
TEAM PREFONTAINE |
M |
76 |
136 |
MORESTANE |
JEAN MARIC |
V1 |
27 |
02:13:34 |
AMCF |
M |
77 |
41 |
BALLAND |
MARC |
V2 |
14 |
02:13:38 |
AMCF |
M |
78 |
145 |
MUCRET |
. |
SE |
19 |
02:13:54 |
|
M |
79 |
49 |
RADOWSKI |
SYLVIA |
V1 |
6 |
02:15:12 |
|
F |
80 |
58 |
KIBIR |
GERMAIN |
V2 |
15 |
02:15:13 |
CHIMBĂ© RAID |
M |
81 |
144 |
BLONDEAU |
PATRICK |
V2 |
16 |
02:15:45 |
|
M |
82 |
79 |
GEKIERE |
CYRIL |
V1 |
28 |
02:15:50 |
MANIKOU |
M |
83 |
130 |
JEREMIE |
TONY |
SE |
20 |
02:15:53 |
SAM HORIZON |
M |
84 |
4 |
HONORE |
YANN |
V1 |
29 |
02:15:55 |
TCHIMBE RAID CARAĂŹB MOTER |
M |
85 |
125 |
MORVILLE |
JEAN LOUIS |
V1 |
30 |
02:17:53 |
|
M |
86 |
52 |
DRAKE BROCKMAN |
ALAN |
SE |
21 |
02:18:36 |
|
M |
87 |
47 |
CIDALISE MONTAISE |
FRANCK OLIVIER |
V1 |
31 |
02:18:42 |
|
M |
88 |
56 |
ARZEL |
MATHILDE |
SE |
4 |
02:19:07 |
TEAM MADINFORM |
F |
89 |
71 |
DE CHAVIGNY |
PAULINE |
SE |
5 |
02:19:07 |
TEAM MADINFORM |
F |
90 |
81 |
RONCO |
MANON |
SE |
6 |
02:19:07 |
|
F |
91 |
28 |
CHRISTIAENS |
HEMMERICK |
V1 |
32 |
02:19:08 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
92 |
45 |
HELENE |
JOSIANE |
V2 |
5 |
02:19:14 |
CLUB TCHIMBE |
F |
93 |
99 |
ARICAT |
FELIX |
V2 |
17 |
02:19:19 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
94 |
10 |
DE LAGUARIGUE |
CELINE |
V1 |
7 |
02:21:03 |
MANIKOU |
F |
95 |
39 |
DALY VIVIES |
KATHLEEN |
V1 |
8 |
02:22:31 |
MANIKOU |
F |
96 |
126 |
MARIE NELLY |
CHRISTIAN |
V2 |
18 |
02:23:16 |
FR MORNE PITAULT |
M |
97 |
48 |
GAZET |
NATHALIE |
V1 |
9 |
02:25:23 |
|
F |
98 |
122 |
ARCADE |
PHILIPPE |
V2 |
19 |
02:25:57 |
|
M |
99 |
37 |
VETRAL |
ERIC |
V2 |
20 |
02:26:23 |
|
M |
100 |
85 |
ADELAIDE |
DANIEL |
V3 |
7 |
02:26:52 |
MANIKOU |
M |
101 |
84 |
MARIE LUCE |
PIERRE |
V1 |
33 |
02:27:25 |
AMCF |
M |
102 |
120 |
BOZIN |
FABRICE |
V1 |
34 |
02:28:04 |
ASRFO972 |
M |
103 |
59 |
FERRER |
FREDERIC |
V1 |
35 |
02:28:45 |
MANIKOU |
M |
104 |
6 |
LOUPIAS |
TRISTAN |
SE |
22 |
02:29:15 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
M |
105 |
129 |
PICHI |
MANUEL |
V1 |
36 |
02:30:50 |
ASC SARA |
M |
106 |
61 |
DELAGE |
SOPHIE |
V1 |
10 |
02:33:54 |
CGOSH |
F |
107 |
30 |
PIGNOL |
JEROME |
SE |
23 |
02:34:06 |
TCHIMBĂ© RAID |
M |
108 |
66 |
GENTIL |
CELINE |
SE |
7 |
02:36:23 |
|
F |
109 |
62 |
DEWULF |
HERVE |
V1 |
37 |
02:37:20 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
110 |
29 |
CIDALISE MONTAISE |
SANDRA |
V1 |
11 |
02:38:26 |
FFSE |
F |
111 |
77 |
BENZONI |
LAURE |
SE |
8 |
02:40:25 |
|
F |
112 |
9 |
MARANT |
LUCIE |
SE |
9 |
02:40:25 |
|
F |
113 |
74 |
RAUTUREAU |
BILITIS |
SE |
10 |
02:40:25 |
|
F |
114 |
68 |
TALMANN |
ANDRE |
V4 |
1 |
02:42:08 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
115 |
18 |
HAUTEVILLE |
SONIA |
V2 |
6 |
02:43:07 |
|
F |
116 |
119 |
LAURIER |
GABY |
V1 |
38 |
02:43:08 |
ASRFO972 |
M |
117 |
20 |
JOSEPH ROSE |
LAURIE |
SE |
11 |
02:43:08 |
TCHIMBĂ© RAID |
F |
118 |
33 |
LECOMTE |
GAELLE |
V1 |
12 |
02:48:54 |
|
F |
119 |
65 |
CAZENAVE |
GILLES |
SE |
24 |
02:49:30 |
PRODRONE360 |
M |
120 |
143 |
RIAM |
FRANTZ |
V1 |
39 |
02:50:43 |
|
M |
121 |
36 |
ZAMY |
SONIA |
V2 |
7 |
02:58:02 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
F |
122 |
131 |
CINNA |
MIRELLA |
V1 |
13 |
03:15:08 |
SAM HORIZON |
F |
123 |
138 |
DESIRE |
DANIELE |
V2 |
8 |
03:20:11 |
|
F |
124 |
127 |
MARIE SAINTE |
DAVID |
V1 |
40 |
03:27:29 |
FR MORNE PITAULT |
M |
125 |
15 |
MANCIET FILADELFIA |
INDIANA |
V2 |
9 |
03:44:02 |
|
F |
126 |
14 |
FILADELFIA |
PHILIPPE |
V3 |
8 |
03:44:38 |
|
M |