CARNIVAL RACE- Fort de France le 11/02/2017

Recherche par Dossard : par Nom : par Club :

Place Dossard Nom Prenom Cat. Pl. Cat. Temps Club Sexe
1 574 GUENGUANT Heatcliff V1 1 00:15:51 GENDARMERIE MARTINIQUE M
2 577 URSULET Frederic JU 1 00:15:57 GENDARMERIE MARTINIQUE M
3 1340 JUSTIN Illya SE 1 00:16:17 Forces Armees aux Antilles M
4 573 PICHON Yannick V1 2 00:16:30 GENDARMERIE MARTINIQUE M
5 760 CONCONNE Noe MI 1 00:16:52 MADININA BIKERS M
6 479 LANDRY Olivier V1 3 00:18:03 AJOUPA BOUILLON M
7 842 SEREMES Veronique V1 1 00:18:20 Mairie Sportive F
8 600 CORDEMY Mathieu SE 2 00:18:40 Mairie de FDF M
9 459 AGNOLY François V1 4 00:18:49 Morne Carette M
10 1366 LAMOTTE Yasmina ES 1 00:19:07 GOOD LUCK ATHLETISME F
11 576 DEZ Julien SE 3 00:19:13 GENDARMERIE MARTINIQUE M
12 575 VINUESA Cristina V1 2 00:19:16 GENDARMERIE MARTINIQUE F
13 1342 CONCORIET Christophe SE 4 00:19:27 M
14 1000 FERDINAND Antonio V1 5 00:19:40 M
15 504 OZIER LAFONTAINE Jean Francois V1 6 00:20:10 M
16 191 BELHUMEUR Benoit CA 1 00:20:25 DH COACH M
17 1399 MARIETTI Jean Paul V1 7 00:20:27 M
18 655 SAINVILLE Francis SE 5 00:20:47 M
19 702 ALIKER Arnaud SE 6 00:20:53 M
20 709 TIBERINUS Georges V2 1 00:21:02 Non licencie M
21 1119 ABGRALL Gwenole SE 7 00:21:04 M
22 1107 BOULANGE Jean Christophe SE 8 00:21:07 M
23 1049 BALTIDE Eric V2 2 00:21:19 M
24 490 ITTAH Rebecca V1 3 00:21:30 F
25 477 LEVARDON Frederique SE 1 00:21:30 AIGLON F
26 967 GINEAU Max V3 1 00:21:37 Pass Running M
27 805 BARIL Luc V2 3 00:21:46 M
28 1236 JACQUES EDOUARD Kelly CA 1 00:21:48 F
29 1032 JOACHIM Jean Yves SE 9 00:21:48 COSREG M
30 549 VIRAYIE Jean V2 4 00:21:51 assaut M
31 439 DESSERPRIT Pascale V1 4 00:21:54 M.SPORTIVE / MADINFORM F
32 875 BELHUMEUR Theo MI 2 00:21:56 M
33 858 LAFONTAINE Marylin V1 8 00:22:00 M
34 952 CLOTAIL Jean Luc V2 5 00:22:02 US ROBERT M
35 412 RAGUENET Ghislain SE 10 00:22:13 M
36 318 MARRAUD DES GROTTES Fabrice V1 9 00:22:17 M
37 288 ELOISE Jean Marc V2 6 00:22:18 AMCF M
38 1143 ROMER Louisiane V2 1 00:22:23 F
39 307 CROUZIL Fabrice V1 10 00:22:27 M
40 563 RENEAUME Francois V1 11 00:22:30 M
41 1102 BINGUE AVRILA Ghislaine V2 2 00:22:35 ESPE F
42 1101 ROCHER Cedric V1 12 00:22:35 ESPE M
43 1112 LAFONTAINE Karine V1 5 00:22:59 F
44 496 BELLAY Christian V2 7 00:23:02 M
45 1116 SULLY Stephane SE 11 00:23:06 M
46 1144 FELVIA Sebastien SE 12 00:23:09 M
47 1314 CAUDEVILLA Cyril SE 13 00:23:11 COSDEM M
48 1203 GUISSET Pascale V2 3 00:23:19 manikou F
49 270 EUSTACHE Audrey SE 2 00:23:19 F
50 562 MARIE SAINTE Marcel V2 8 00:23:25 OSONS DECOUVRIR M
51 80 ROSINE Virginie V1 6 00:23:31 F
52 405 LUGIERY Sebastien V1 13 00:23:32 M
53 419 DURIEUX Vanessa SE 3 00:23:32 F
54 62 FLEURY Ghislaine SE 4 00:23:32 F
55 791 CONCONNE Christophe V1 14 00:23:41 M
56 544 MICHAUD Edna SE 5 00:23:52 F
57 41 ARIMONE Katrina SE 6 00:23:53 F
58 548 VERT PRE Lucas ES 1 00:23:58 assaut M
59 564 KOURY Irina SE 7 00:24:02 F
60 127 SALINIERE Jean Roger V1 15 00:24:03 M
61 93 LEONIDAS Elisabeth V2 4 00:24:04 F
62 28 ROSINE Cedric SE 14 00:24:04 TAEKWONDO MARTINIQUE M
63 393 BEAUDREUIL Jean Michel SE 15 00:24:04 CREDIT AGRICOLE M
64 1207 GALLET Leonard SE 16 00:24:12 La Medicale M
65 1393 COSTIER Joseph V1 16 00:24:12 M
66 20 SARAH Claire V1 7 00:24:12 TAEKWONDO MARTINIQUE F
67 26 DORMEAU Katia V1 8 00:24:13 TAEKWONDO MARTINIQUE F
68 1324 MOUTOUSSAMY Jocelyne V2 5 00:24:13 COSDEM F
69 420 PIVERT Elie V1 17 00:24:19 M
70 299 CATAYEE Marie Noelle V2 6 00:24:34 F
71 300 GALLET DE SAINT AURIN Christophe V1 18 00:24:37 M
72 1346 GOVINDOORAZOO Chantal V2 7 00:24:40 Mairie Sportive F
73 1357 CERLAND Nathalie SE 8 00:24:41 AIDES MARTINIQUE F
74 689 PALLADINO Jean Charles V1 19 00:24:50 M
75 381 PERRET Arnaud V1 20 00:24:53 CREDIT AGRICOLE M
76 274 VARISOT Jessica V1 9 00:24:54 F
77 1151 GIRAUD GIRARD Yvana V1 10 00:24:54 Ufolep F
78 1308 HERTHE Amelie SE 9 00:24:54 COSDEM F
79 1316 PAVADE Nathalie V1 11 00:25:11 COSDEM F
80 262 DAUL Evan MI 3 00:25:11 M
81 877 CACLIN Celine SE 10 00:25:14 F
82 1013 PECOME Dylane SE 17 00:25:23 SMART M
83 1137 JAUMARD Marie SE 11 00:25:23 mairie sportive F
84 541 RACON DACOSTA Maria V1 12 00:25:25 F
85 706 RENAUD Aurelie SE 12 00:25:26 F
86 1110 BRIGE Celya JU 1 00:25:28 cslgm F
87 295 SYMPHOR Cedric SE 18 00:25:28 M
88 719 SELOI Quitterie V1 13 00:25:29 gauloise F
89 226 PLUMELLE Solenne JU 2 00:25:39 F
90 1267 JEAN BAPTISTE Alexandre V1 21 00:25:42 CE CGSSM M
91 42 MARIMOUTOU Manon CA 2 00:25:47 F
92 466 MACED Sylviane V2 8 00:25:49 F
93 780 LABONNE Jean Louis SE 19 00:25:50 M
94 993 GUSTAVE Jean Pierre V2 9 00:25:51 M
95 1011 BOUDOU Romeo V1 22 00:25:58 SMART M
96 686 SYLVESTRE Yasmine SE 13 00:26:01 F
97 1074 GRATALOUP Gaelle SE 14 00:26:03 GOLDEN STAR F
98 1253 COQ Cedric SE 20 00:26:13 CE CGSSM M
99 342 PERONET Jean Pierre V2 10 00:26:15 CREDIT AGRICOLE M
100 240 JOLLY Joseph SE 21 00:26:19 M
101 621 CHARLES HELENE Clarisse V1 14 00:26:19 Mairie de FDF F
102 74 FARGES Eric SE 22 00:26:19 M
103 815 LE NORMAND Lea V1 15 00:26:24 F
104 770 ROCHE Stephanie SE 15 00:26:29 F
105 1257 DULAS Yvelise V1 16 00:26:31 CE CGSSM F
106 305 GUION FIRMIN Anik V3 1 00:26:34 F
107 160 ALBA BLANCHARD Francine V1 17 00:26:41 F
108 604 BERGERON Luc V2 11 00:26:41 Mairie de FDF M
109 225 GAUTIER Michele V1 18 00:26:43 F
110 891 BLIXT Eva V1 19 00:26:43 F
111 792 MARRAUD DES GROTTES Marie Pascale V1 20 00:26:54 F
112 571 DUQUESNAY Madeleine V1 21 00:26:55 F
113 196 SURRANS Caroline V1 22 00:26:55 F
114 201 FRANCOIS Sophie V1 23 00:26:55 F
115 1230 RECHOU Samuel V1 23 00:26:56 M
116 920 BOIREL Ginette V2 9 00:26:57 AVENIR PELEEN F
117 23 ALMON Laeticia SE 16 00:26:57 TAEKWONDO MARTINIQUE F
118 272 GUIGNET Herve SE 23 00:26:59 M
119 1056 STOHR Myriam SE 17 00:27:01 F
120 207 PORTOU Daniel SE 24 00:27:02 M
121 712 HESOL Sonia V1 24 00:27:02 F
122 115 CALISTE Marylene SE 18 00:27:05 F
123 1218 BEAUSEJOUR JEAN JOSEPH V2 12 00:27:05 SMHLM M
124 1217 THERESIN MARIE ANGELE V3 2 00:27:05 SMHLM F
125 413 RAVENET Beatrice V1 25 00:27:06 F
126 281 BOSSARD Gaelle V2 10 00:27:07 F
127 6 HILDERAL Ketty SE 19 00:27:07 F
128 820 ANGELE Olivia SE 20 00:27:11 F
129 438 LOUIS MARIE Manuel SE 25 00:27:11 M
130 12 SALOMON Valerie V1 26 00:27:12 F
131 1202 ARMEDE Liliane V1 27 00:27:14 F
132 516 MARAJO Aude SE 21 00:27:15 F
133 43 MARIMOUTOU BALDARA Beatrice V1 28 00:27:17 F
134 870 SERRANO Benjamin SE 26 00:27:25 M
135 1206 VILLAGE Bradley ES 2 00:27:29 La Medicale Antilles M
136 208 VEGA Magalie V2 11 00:27:30 F
137 1125 LE DUFF Myriam V1 29 00:27:31 F
138 265 ARAUJO Georges V1 24 00:27:31 M
139 704 MAFOULA Flora SE 22 00:27:31 F
140 567 TELLE Nelly V1 30 00:27:32 Golden star F
141 569 BELLIARD Arnaud V1 25 00:27:33 Aiglon M
142 231 ALMONT Celia V1 31 00:27:37 F
143 807 LUCRY Patrick V2 13 00:27:43 M
144 512 CAZENEUVE Philippe V3 2 00:27:45 M
145 275 MARIE SAINTE Rosemonde V2 12 00:27:45 F
146 1006 MONTANHES Mylen SE 23 00:27:47 SMART F
147 510 MARIE MAGDELAINE Audrey SE 24 00:27:50 F
148 817 CHATAIGNER Milson, Tinah V1 32 00:27:56 F
149 756 HODEBOURG Marc Edouard SE 27 00:27:56 M
150 259 BAZABAS Neferti V1 33 00:27:56 F
151 1129 DISER Geraldine SE 25 00:27:59 F
152 144 ROBERTSON Henry V1 26 00:28:04 M
153 645 KIN FOO Jonathan SE 28 00:28:06 M.A.P Concept M
154 708 MANYA Martine V3 3 00:28:08 F
155 812 ANNEBICQUE Marie Helene V1 34 00:28:09 F
156 316 CHATOT HENRY Carolle V2 13 00:28:19 F
157 287 BENMOUSSA Julie CA 3 00:28:20 F
158 306 BENMOUSSA Didier V1 27 00:28:20 M
159 1019 PELOPONESE Yva V1 35 00:28:32 COSREG F
160 887 CHIGNAGUET Emilie SE 26 00:28:36 F
161 737 GABRIEL Evelyne SE 27 00:28:37 F
162 1261 GERCE Laurent SE 29 00:28:37 CE CGSSM M
163 752 BAVARIN Marvin SE 30 00:28:40 M
164 1276 MAURIOL Johanne SE 28 00:28:41 CE CGSSM F
165 950 JEANNE ROSE Valerie V1 36 00:28:43 F
166 195 FOLLIET Elsa SE 29 00:28:44 F
167 158 CHARLERY Sonia V1 37 00:28:45 F
168 103 KOUASSIGAN Nathalie V1 38 00:28:46 F
169 311 COIQUE Rodrigue V1 28 00:28:51 M
170 310 COIQUE Marino V1 39 00:28:51 F
171 869 MATTEI Laura SE 30 00:28:52 F
172 407 GOURTAUD Vanessa SE 31 00:28:54 F
173 90 LECLAIRE Laetitia SE 32 00:28:55 F
174 118 BOISTARD Aurelie SE 33 00:28:55 F
175 551 VERT PRE Nicolas SE 31 00:28:57 assaut M
176 552 MARS Eldora SE 34 00:28:59 assaut F
177 546 LACAVALERIE Cedric SE 32 00:28:59 assaut M
178 1270 LEOPOLDIE Steeve SE 33 00:29:00 CE CGSSM M
179 1294 SERENUS Yorick SE 34 00:29:00 CE CGSSM M
180 294 SYMPHOR Manuella SE 35 00:29:04 F
181 1120 SOREL Laetitia SE 36 00:29:05 F
182 402 MONTEL Anthony SE 35 00:29:05 M
183 113 ENGRY Laetitia SE 37 00:29:07 CLSG redoute F
184 1018 MONFORT Benedicte SE 38 00:29:07 COSREG F
185 1017 SIN ZIO GUY Kevin SE 36 00:29:08 COSREG M
186 277 CLAUDE Charles V2 14 00:29:09 M
187 478 ROSALIE Syntia V1 40 00:29:10 SPORTING CLUB LAMENTINOIS F
188 4 NOEMI Sandrine V1 41 00:29:11 TCHIMBE RAID F
189 909 EUGENIE Aline V2 14 00:29:12 F
190 498 LAGIER Ivy V1 42 00:29:13 F
191 651 EUGENE Annie V1 43 00:29:14 F
192 1106 BOLIVARD Jean Marie V2 15 00:29:14 M
193 1105 POGNON Pascale V2 16 00:29:14 M
194 545 MAUDET Olivier V2 17 00:29:15 M
195 808 KONDO Alexandre SE 37 00:29:15 LES TRIPODES M
196 796 LATOUR Benjamin SE 38 00:29:15 LES TRIPODES M
197 659 GENTEUIL Laurence SE 39 00:29:16 F
198 660 LAGANOT Pascal SE 39 00:29:16 M
199 395 BERNARD Isabelle V1 44 00:29:16 F
200 1098 PESLAGES Yentl SE 40 00:29:18 ESPE F
201 455 CHATENAY Karine SE 41 00:29:20 F
202 934 AJOLET Jean Pierre SE 40 00:29:21 M
203 954 BELLIARD Claudine SE 42 00:29:22 F
204 3 DELPECH Fatiha V1 45 00:29:22 ascoia F
205 1231 ROSALIE Adele SE 43 00:29:24 F
206 1232 NICOLE Cindy SE 44 00:29:24 F
207 823 MARTOT Marilyne V2 15 00:29:25 U S ROBERT 1656882 F
208 1062 JAMES Frederic V1 29 00:29:26 Mairie de FDF M
209 1259 FOLLY Angela SE 45 00:29:27 CE CGSSM F
210 1010 LISIMA Daniel SE 41 00:29:30 SMART M
211 795 BRUNO Mark V1 30 00:29:31 LES TRIPODES M
212 495 ADELAIDE Carine V1 46 00:29:34 F
213 630 HENRY Claudette V1 47 00:29:35 F
214 1210 MICHO Charley Micho SE 42 00:29:39 ESPE M
215 390 JEAN GILLES Thierry V2 18 00:29:40 CREDIT AGRICOLE M
216 1309 FERAL Nadčge SE 46 00:29:42 COSDEM F
217 627 MARC Sandrine V2 16 00:29:42 F
218 325 MOUTAMALLE Lise SE 47 00:29:43 CFTU F
219 166 MACARIE Miguel V2 19 00:29:43 M
220 372 HAMGA Samy SE 43 00:29:52 CREDIT AGRICOLE M
221 440 NOMEL Daniella V1 48 00:29:56 F
222 581 LOGEAIS Clarisse SE 48 00:29:57 F
223 1391 RENE CORAIL Christelle V1 49 00:29:58 Performans Karaib F
224 705 PETRICIEN Joanna SE 49 00:30:03 F
225 736 GACHIE Eva SE 50 00:30:04 F
226 1109 BRIGE Sylvie V2 17 00:30:05 cslgm F
227 255 GERMANICUS Nefferty V2 18 00:30:05 DH COACH F
228 1396 EUGENIE Cathy V1 50 00:30:06 GOLDEN STAR F
229 21 PASCAULT Aurelie SE 51 00:30:15 TAEKWONDO MARTINIQUE F
230 77 MICHALON Joy SE 52 00:30:15 Team madin form F
231 513 NIVOR Manuella V1 51 00:30:17 F
232 431 MARCELLIN Maud V1 52 00:30:19 F
233 57 DUBOC Chantal V1 53 00:30:21 F
234 603 BELFAN Eddy François V1 31 00:30:22 Mairie de FDF M
235 75 MARTINON Sandra V1 54 00:30:23 F
236 230 LENERAND Marjolaine SE 53 00:30:23 F
237 244 SAINT JUST Isabelle V1 55 00:30:26 F
238 637 SAINTE ROSE Fabrice ES 3 00:30:28 M
239 84 SOUFFLEUR Sabine V1 56 00:30:32 F
240 735 GIRARDI Justine SE 54 00:30:34 F
241 1136 DENISE Pierre SE 44 00:30:35 M
242 542 MOSCOU Lucienne V1 57 00:30:36 F
243 16 DELIN Lydia V1 58 00:30:36 Asc Zenith F
244 859 ESTIENNE Nicolas V2 20 00:30:37 M
245 131 VETRO Claudie V2 19 00:30:38 F
246 263 ALCINDOR Eliane V2 20 00:30:39 F
247 1070 LIRUS Linda SE 55 00:30:40 US ROBERT F
248 484 VICTORIN Rose Helene V5 1 00:30:41 ASCLR F
249 429 THALMENSI Laury ES 2 00:30:41 F
250 1117 PHILIPPE Solene SE 56 00:30:41 F
251 1118 DUBOIS Marina SE 57 00:30:42 F
252 629 BELAY Marie Christine V1 59 00:30:44 FR MORNE PITAULT F
253 628 PIGNOL Vanessa SE 58 00:30:44 F
254 256 LUCE ANTOINETTE Pascal V2 21 00:30:44 DH COACH M
255 734 DISY Gaelle SE 59 00:30:45 F
256 1331 CHASTAGNER Celine SE 60 00:30:51 COSDEM F
257 1333 SOUMAILLE Julie SE 61 00:30:51 COSDEM F
258 140 CHANTEUR Marie Claude V2 21 00:30:53 F
259 251 JACQUES Laurine SE 62 00:30:54 F
260 298 VERTALE LORIOT Valerie V1 60 00:30:54 F
261 1295 SON Veronique V1 61 00:30:56 CE CGSSM F
262 553 VANDESTOC Camille SE 45 00:30:56 M
263 389 MASSOL Olaitan SE 63 00:30:56 CREDIT AGRICOLE F
264 530 BIGOT Maryse V1 62 00:30:58 Osons decouvrir F
265 1387 LESEL Lysiane V1 63 00:30:58 F
266 690 SALMON Jean Michel V2 22 00:30:58 ESPE M
267 691 SALMON Clara CA 4 00:30:59 ESPE F
268 326 JEAN NOEL Vanessa V1 64 00:30:59 CFTU F
269 328 BAPTE Vanessa SE 64 00:31:01 CFTU F
270 1082 JOACHIM Yannick SE 46 00:31:02 ESPE M
271 638 LEOTURE Lara V1 65 00:31:05 F
272 707 LEGAL Murielle V2 22 00:31:05 F
273 330 GUITTEAUD Audrey SE 65 00:31:07 SMHLM F
274 918 FONTAINE Corine SE 66 00:31:08 F
275 885 NEPLAZ LITTRE Liliane V1 66 00:31:09 F
276 239 PECOME Dominique V1 32 00:31:12 M
277 37 SAARISTO Meri SE 67 00:31:13 F
278 1 DE LA HOUSSAYE Coralie SE 68 00:31:14 F
279 743 SONEL EDOUARD Marc SE 47 00:31:18 M
280 60 BIDOIS Maryse SE 69 00:31:26 F
281 344 PIERSON Catherine V2 23 00:31:26 CREDIT AGRICOLE F
282 1313 BAYEMI Jean Claude SE 48 00:31:27 COSDEM M
283 1208 DINTIMILLE Lauriane SE 70 00:31:29 F
284 745 KLEPPER France SE 71 00:31:29 F
285 531 ALINE Dorana ES 3 00:31:30 F
286 728 MOREL Allison SE 72 00:31:30 F
287 729 BOUTAUD Aurelie SE 73 00:31:30 F
288 1150 ROSE Catherine V1 67 00:31:33 F
289 910 CLAIRICIA Cynthiana CA 5 00:31:34 F
290 151 RUSTI Marie Noelle V3 4 00:31:34 F
291 276 MEGUENNI TANI Zoubida V2 24 00:31:34 F
292 698 LIMERAT Lydie V1 68 00:31:37 F
293 699 LAPORTE Cedric V1 33 00:31:38 M
294 323 SUEDILE Vanessa SE 74 00:31:38 CFTU F
295 781 LABONNE Louise SE 75 00:31:40 F
296 658 REINE Sandrine V1 69 00:31:40 Aiglon F
297 1332 FORTUNEL Mickael SE 49 00:31:40 COSDEM M
298 1271 L ETANG Nathalie V1 70 00:31:41 CE CGSSM F
299 1343 PIEJOS Katty SE 76 00:31:41 F
300 204 JEAN THEODORE Marielle SE 77 00:31:41 F
301 11 BARDOL HERY Emm V1 71 00:31:43 F
302 893 MONCI Franceline V2 25 00:31:43 manikou organisationd F
303 914 TRINDADE Gigi V2 26 00:31:43 F
304 411 GABRIEL REGIS Daniele V3 5 00:31:48 F
305 122 CADASSE Claude SE 78 00:31:48 F
306 511 CLARAC Isabelle SE 79 00:31:52 F
307 1244 ALONZEAU Mylčne V2 27 00:31:57 CE CGSSM F
308 980 CLOTAIL Herve V1 34 00:31:59 AMCF M
309 1140 DOL Raissa SE 80 00:31:59 Qualisens F
310 1279 MILOME Dimitri SE 50 00:32:01 CE CGSSM M
311 1280 MILOME Marie Rose SE 81 00:32:01 CE CGSSM F
312 1320 WENG LAW Andre V1 35 00:32:02 COSDEM M
313 313 SOLBIAC Vanessa SE 82 00:32:04 F
314 142 QUEDRU Sandra SE 83 00:32:04 F
315 1092 SALVADOR Nicolas SE 51 00:32:05 ESPE M
316 214 BURDY Marie V2 28 00:32:09 F
317 216 ROBIN Marthe V2 29 00:32:10 F
318 663 SAINTE ROSE MONNELY Alice V1 72 00:32:11 F
319 137 JEAN PIERRE MAGDELEINE Augustina Anna SE 84 00:32:13 F
320 662 DESBRAILES Sylvia V1 73 00:32:13 F
321 46 PATOLE Yasmina SE 85 00:32:15 F
322 816 ZALI Eloise SE 86 00:32:15 F
323 1069 PIERRE CHARLES Christine V1 74 00:32:16 F
324 65 VELASQUES Karina V1 75 00:32:16 F
325 607 GUILBERT Guilene V1 76 00:32:20 Mairie de FDF F
326 759 BAUPIN Jade MI 1 00:32:21 UNSS ATHLETISME F
327 1395 HARDT DESSOURCES Adeline SE 87 00:32:22 F
328 1275 MASSOL Loraine SE 88 00:32:23 CE CGSSM F
329 9 CHEVIGNAC Catherine SE 89 00:32:24 F
330 8 HARNAIS Lydia SE 90 00:32:24 F
331 886 CHATENAY Chantal SE 91 00:32:24 F
332 656 PALIX DERAMPE Fabienne V2 30 00:32:25 F
333 1055 GREGOIRE Natacha SE 92 00:32:27 F
334 1204 MARIE LOUISE Sandrine SE 93 00:32:27 F
335 55 GUSTAVE Nathalie SE 94 00:32:27 F
336 606 COUDRET Cindy SE 95 00:32:27 Mairie de FDF F
337 199 HERELLE Stephanie SE 96 00:32:32 F
338 203 ROMANY Marie France SE 97 00:32:32 F
339 320 LAFITTE Joy SE 98 00:32:32 F
340 106 ADREA Jean Pierre V2 23 00:32:33 M
341 29 BRIVAL Axelle V1 77 00:32:34 TAEKWONDO MARTINIQUE F
342 589 ADOLPHE Thomas SE 52 00:32:37 OT DE FDF M
343 421 GOSSE Valerie V1 78 00:32:40 tchimbe raid F
344 416 SICARD Valerie V2 31 00:32:41 F
345 758 CLUZEL Chrystel V1 79 00:32:42 F
346 1245 ATINE Severine V2 32 00:32:43 CE CGSSM F
347 597 BECRITTE Jill SE 99 00:32:44 Mairie de FDF F
348 2 DE CARGOUET Axelle V1 80 00:32:46 F
349 582 CYRILLE Josiane V1 81 00:32:46 F
350 618 LAMOTTE Marlčne V1 82 00:32:49 Mairie de FDF F
351 611 LAROUE Veronique SE 100 00:32:50 Mairie de FDF F
352 826 CHRISTINE Gaelle SE 101 00:32:50 F
353 161 OLINY Sylvelie SE 102 00:32:50 F
354 25 MUDARD Mireille V1 83 00:32:50 TAEKWONDO MARTINIQUE F
355 1050 MARLIN RETOUR Valerie V1 84 00:32:54 F
356 1051 RETOUR Emilie SE 103 00:32:54 F
357 684 ALMININ Cecile ES 4 00:32:59 F
358 685 GOUACIDE Lindsay ES 5 00:33:00 F
359 1283 MORVILLE Ayicha V1 85 00:33:03 CE CGSSM F
360 725 MAINGE Fabrice V1 36 00:33:05 M
361 1002 JORDIER Fabienne V2 33 00:33:05 F
362 861 DIDIER Stephanie SE 104 00:33:05 F
363 747 IVALDI Emilie SE 105 00:33:05 F
364 194 FERRAND Severine V1 86 00:33:13 F
365 537 AZUR Lea V2 34 00:33:14 F
366 154 SIDOINE Sylvia V2 35 00:33:14 F
367 155 PAMPHILE EPOUSE EDMOND Francette V2 36 00:33:14 F
368 566 CACHELEUX Nicolas SE 53 00:33:15 M
369 250 CAGE Dominique V2 37 00:33:16 F
370 855 BLEZES Mario SE 54 00:33:17 M
371 1255 D ARNAUD Magalie V1 87 00:33:20 CE CGSSM F
372 789 BOSTON Vanessa SE 106 00:33:20 CREDIT AGRICOLE F
373 418 SAMPAIO Stephanie SE 107 00:33:21 F
374 801 HERVE Valerie V2 38 00:33:21 F
375 802 HERVE Laurent V1 37 00:33:22 M
376 406 BAUDOT Pascaline SE 108 00:33:22 F
377 266 COLOTTE Laure SE 109 00:33:23 F
378 536 BOUILLOT Tifany SE 110 00:33:23 F
379 535 LESIEUR Fanny SE 111 00:33:23 F
380 264 CHOLVIN Gwennaelle SE 112 00:33:23 F
381 483 BERNARD Odile V1 88 00:33:27 F
382 926 PLACIDE Jennifer SE 113 00:33:27 F
383 917 ARCADE Baptiste SE 55 00:33:27 M
384 818 BERGER Yohann V1 89 00:33:27 F
385 916 TRINDADE Laura SE 114 00:33:27 F
386 915 TRINDADE Michel V2 24 00:33:28 M
387 1319 OLINY Marielle SE 115 00:33:33 COSDEM F
388 464 SAMOT Jean Daniel JU 2 00:33:33 M
389 927 VILDEUIL Franck V1 38 00:33:35 M
390 297 DULYS Sonia V2 39 00:33:35 Golden Star F
391 971 LEPELLEY TROUSSEL Estelle SE 116 00:33:35 F
392 192 CECILE VENUMIERE Nadine V5 2 00:33:36 dhcoach F
393 139 DORIZON Alexane CA 6 00:33:37 F
394 138 DORIZON Alexandra SE 117 00:33:37 F
395 661 LENERAND Cinthia SE 118 00:33:38 F
396 624 ZALI Estelle SE 119 00:33:44 GOLDEN STAR F
397 10 BERTINER Beatrice V1 90 00:33:47 F
398 669 FIRMIN Alexann MI 2 00:33:47 F
399 1239 BONNEFOY Clemence SE 120 00:33:48 F
400 799 TRESFIELD Regine SE 121 00:33:50 F
401 354 RENE Wilfried SE 56 00:33:50 CREDIT AGRICOLE M
402 375 NESTORET Aude SE 122 00:33:50 CREDIT AGRICOLE F
403 911 CLAIRICIA Cynthia V1 91 00:33:52 F
404 261 DAUL Mag Denise SE 123 00:33:56 F
405 1149 CERETUS Tatiana SE 124 00:33:57 F
406 784 ANAULD Guillaume MI 4 00:34:02 GOLDEN STAR M
407 1131 CHONA Mariana JU 3 00:34:02 F
408 76 LEBOUC Caroline SE 125 00:34:04 F
409 258 BELLECHASSE Barbara V1 92 00:34:06 DH COACH F
410 95 ERTZBISCHOFF Corinne V1 93 00:34:06 F
411 91 BEGUE Agnes V1 94 00:34:06 F
412 426 RAKOTONANDRASANA Karine V1 95 00:34:08 F
413 146 CHARLOTON Gwladys SE 126 00:34:08 F
414 1196 GERAN Frederic V1 39 00:34:11 West Indies Waďkiki M
415 108 GARCIA Elena MI 3 00:34:12 F
416 1031 SOREL Michael SE 57 00:34:12 COSREG M
417 83 BERNARD Veronique V1 96 00:34:14 F
418 1133 BEAUBRUN Michelle V2 40 00:34:15 F
419 61 GUERIN Elise V1 97 00:34:21 F
420 1054 LEVAVASSEUR Lea CA 7 00:34:22 F
421 1205 HAZA IRIBARNE Sebastien SE 58 00:34:23 M
422 554 HAZA IRIBARNE Lara SE 127 00:34:23 club manikou F
423 1351 GALLET DE SAINT AURIN MARIE THERESE V2 41 00:34:23 F
424 1163 ANELKA Jenny SE 128 00:34:23 F
425 626 BRISTOL Sarah V1 98 00:34:24 F
426 560 SAINTE ROSE MARIE SAINTE Clairette V2 42 00:34:27 OSONS DECOUVRIR F
427 150 DRU Marie Claude V1 99 00:34:27 F
428 944 THIBAULT Marine SE 129 00:34:28 F
429 1154 BACOUL Cedric SE 59 00:34:30 M
430 1138 DABADIE DE LURBE Sandra SE 130 00:34:30 F
431 873 FILIN Patricia Aimee V1 100 00:34:35 F
432 338 CHARLERY ADELE Sandra SE 131 00:34:36 SMHLM F
433 955 AUZOUX Antoine SE 60 00:34:36 M
434 215 MICHEL ETIENNE Gina SE 132 00:34:37 F
435 24 SEDNEFF Carine V1 101 00:34:38 TAEKWONDO MARTINIQUE F
436 22 MAILLET Sylvie V1 102 00:34:38 TAEKWONDO MARTINIQUE F
437 170 EUGENE Cecile V1 103 00:34:38 DH COACH F
438 676 PYGMALION Pascal SE 61 00:34:38 Maif M
439 44 GROS DESORMEAUX MORJON Sandrine V1 104 00:34:42 Golden star F
440 1277 MELINARD Nathalie V1 105 00:34:45 CE CGSSM F
441 733 GAVAL Frederique V1 40 00:34:45 M
442 1330 FLECHON Carole V2 43 00:34:45 COSDEM F
443 1155 SORHAIMJO Gabin V4 1 00:34:52 AMCF M
444 749 MICHALON Severine SE 133 00:34:55 F
445 1033 GERTRUDE Yann SE 62 00:34:55 COSREG M
446 862 SIMBA Viviane V5 3 00:34:57 US ROBERT F
447 132 MARIE NELY Nadine V2 44 00:34:57 FR MORNE PITAULT F
448 211 SACAMA ISIDORE Tania V2 45 00:34:57 F
449 1296 SOUNDOUROM Michel V1 106 00:35:02 CE CGSSM F
450 1181 GRADUEL Marc SE 63 00:35:08 West Indies Waďkiki M
451 1066 TRIBEAU Malvyna JU 4 00:35:08 F
452 746 POLOMACK Cedric SE 64 00:35:09 M
453 1363 PIERRE FRANCOIS Sandrine SE 134 00:35:09 AIDES MARTINIQUE F
454 114 VERIN Lydia V1 107 00:35:10 F
455 1135 LIBERT Valerie SE 135 00:35:12 F
456 13 MARIE NELLY Johann SE 65 00:35:12 M
457 365 DIOP Marie Madelaine SE 136 00:35:23 CREDIT AGRICOLE F
458 715 DUPOT Virginie SE 137 00:35:24 F
459 714 FRANCOIS LUBIN Medhi SE 66 00:35:25 M
460 436 PIERRE LOUIS Yva SE 138 00:35:26 F
461 30 ETIENNE Vanessa SE 139 00:35:26 F
462 605 PIERRE LOUIS Peggy V1 108 00:35:26 Mairie de FDF F
463 839 MAFOULA Martine SE 140 00:35:28 F
464 840 MAZARIN Maellie SE 141 00:35:28 F
465 99 LAURENCE Jeanne V1 109 00:35:30 F
466 97 BAZIN Sophie V1 110 00:35:30 F
467 98 BAZIN Valerie V2 46 00:35:31 F
468 463 SAMOT Raymonde V2 47 00:35:33 F
469 363 CISERANE Tania V1 111 00:35:34 CREDIT AGRICOLE F
470 32 PASSAVANT Sandrine V1 112 00:35:34 TAEKWONDO MARTINIQUE F
471 329 RHINAN Jeanine V2 48 00:35:39 CFTU F
472 903 ANOZIL Auriane MI 4 00:35:40 F
473 324 MARTINEL Carine V1 113 00:35:41 CFTU F
474 134 CAPOUL Marie Raphaelle V2 49 00:35:42 F
475 133 SELOI Corinne V1 114 00:35:42 F
476 904 ANOZIL Sabrina V1 115 00:35:43 CGOSH972 F
477 229 SOLBIAC Flore V2 50 00:35:45 F
478 1174 COCOTTE Elodie SE 142 00:35:45 West Indies Waďkiki F
479 296 NASOL Christelle SE 143 00:35:48 F
480 1037 JORDAN Yasmina SE 144 00:35:48 COSREG F
481 695 LACLEF Olivier V1 41 00:35:48 M
482 713 MARTIN Laurence V1 116 00:35:48 F
483 646 VERRES India SE 145 00:35:48 F
484 1121 FREYCHET Joelle V2 51 00:35:49 F
485 905 NORE Peggy V1 117 00:35:50 F
486 763 CHAMBERTIN Oceane MI 5 00:35:55 F
487 762 MICHANOL Kylian MI 6 00:35:55 F
488 528 PETREIN Frederic SE 67 00:35:56 M
489 110 LESDEMA Karine V1 118 00:35:56 F
490 596 LEIBNITZ Valerie V1 119 00:36:00 Mairie de FDF F
491 788 JEAN LOUIS Gladys SE 146 00:36:00 F
492 822 KHUONG Severine SE 147 00:36:01 F
493 309 DELAGE Syndia SE 148 00:36:03 F
494 1175 COCOTTE Elsa SE 149 00:36:04 West Indies Waďkiki F
495 849 DERIS Arielle V2 52 00:36:05 F
496 1187 NANCY Gwladys SE 150 00:36:05 West Indies Waďkiki F
497 761 BAUPIN Catherine V1 120 00:36:07 F
498 45 MAGELLAN PAMPHILE Katia V1 121 00:36:07 F
499 283 CANTINOL Sandra V1 122 00:36:07 F
500 107 CANGAN Gladys V1 123 00:36:07 F
501 958 GRILA Camille SE 151 00:36:10 F
502 959 MERIEULT Sophie SE 152 00:36:11 F
503 800 LERIDER Yannis CA 2 00:36:11 M
504 688 FAROUX Oriane JU 5 00:36:13 F
505 803 FERJUL Matthieu MI 5 00:36:14 M
506 687 CELESTIN Laureen JU 6 00:36:15 F
507 863 GALBERT Muriel SE 153 00:36:15 F
508 693 EDOUARD Erine JU 7 00:36:18 F
509 441 LEBEL Christelle SE 154 00:36:18 F
510 442 AGARAT Francine V2 53 00:36:19 F
511 322 GOTTIN Joëlle V1 124 00:36:19 CFTU F
512 168 VALDOR Stephanie SE 155 00:36:19 DH COACH F
513 67 AZEAU Karine V1 125 00:36:19 F
514 290 ROME Karen V1 126 00:36:20 F
515 233 GAVAL Yannick SE 156 00:36:20 F
516 27 RASCAR Nora V1 127 00:36:21 TAEKWONDO MARTINIQUE F
517 587 MOUNIAPIN Arielle SE 157 00:36:22 OT DE FDF F
518 777 PLASSARD Christelle SE 158 00:36:23 F
519 774 CHAUVET Yohan SE 68 00:36:23 M
520 776 LE MAURICE Kevin SE 69 00:36:24 M
521 775 ROUGANIOU Lucie SE 159 00:36:24 F
522 282 BOULOT Bernadette V1 128 00:36:24 F
523 249 GELY Steeve SE 70 00:36:25 M
524 174 LEOTURE Severine SE 160 00:36:26 DH COACH F
525 173 MORJON Francoise V2 54 00:36:26 DH COACH F
526 219 DUQUESNAY Nathalie V2 55 00:36:27 F
527 1087 MAGLOIRE Magali V1 129 00:36:29 ESPE F
528 692 RIGA Johanna V5 4 00:36:37 F
529 957 TO VAN TRANG Loďc SE 71 00:36:38 M
530 956 ROUSIOU Kassandra SE 161 00:36:38 F
531 681 CHALBOT Magali V1 130 00:36:38 Maif F
532 682 MAXIMIN Maryse V2 56 00:36:39 Maif F
533 58 DELIN Sylvia V1 131 00:36:39 F
534 468 SIRMON Christine SE 162 00:36:42 F
535 467 SULLY Benedicte SE 163 00:36:44 F
536 557 LORIC Audrey SE 164 00:36:44 F
537 1249 CAPGRAS Daniel V3 3 00:36:46 CE CGSSM M
538 1224 ROUANET Yanne SE 165 00:36:48 F
539 895 QUINTA Jean Baptiste SE 72 00:36:49 M
540 960 BERTE Valerie V1 132 00:36:49 F
541 1307 RULLE Audrey SE 166 00:36:49 COSDEM F
542 157 LE CURIEUX CLERVILLE Cedric V1 42 00:36:49 M
543 642 SOREL Suzy V3 6 00:36:54 F
544 898 CAREL Emilienne V2 57 00:36:55 F
545 992 MIREDIN Tania CA 8 00:36:56 F
546 81 KUHRY Cindy SE 167 00:36:56 F
547 990 PRISSAINT Lavigna JU 8 00:36:56 US ROBERT F
548 991 PRISSAINT Marie Claire V1 133 00:36:58 F
549 135 LOUISET Wilfrid V1 43 00:36:58 M
550 790 RONDEL Pascale SE 168 00:37:00 F
551 1273 LOZON Gaëlle SE 169 00:37:00 CE CGSSM F
552 458 AGNOLY Delphine CA 9 00:37:01 F
553 212 TERMON Colette V2 58 00:37:01 F
554 636 LENERAND Cindy SE 170 00:37:02 F
555 31 COLOMBO Marie Lyne V1 134 00:37:02 TAEKWONDO MARTINIQUE F
556 1053 CUTI Stephanie SE 171 00:37:02 F
557 872 SAINT AIME Christine V2 59 00:37:02 F
558 156 FEUILLARD Sylvia V1 135 00:37:03 F
559 595 SAINT LOUIS AUGUSTIN Regine V1 136 00:37:05 Mairie de FDF F
560 966 CAMIUL Katiana SE 172 00:37:06 F
561 701 AUGUSTE CHARLERY Arielle SE 173 00:37:10 F
562 1325 OREL Jean Paul V2 25 00:37:10 COSDEM M
563 148 CACLIN Melissa SE 174 00:37:11 F
564 923 AUTEVILLE Veronique SE 175 00:37:11 F
565 585 TRIESTE Carine SE 176 00:37:14 OT DE FDF F
566 432 GUIZONNE Nathalie SE 177 00:37:19 F
567 634 SOMBE Mylene Nathalie SE 178 00:37:21 F
568 235 PECOME Frederick V1 137 00:37:22 F
569 121 BRAFINE Jade V5 5 00:37:23 F
570 303 BERENICE Sebastien V1 44 00:37:25 non licencier M
571 86 CORDE ALPHONSINE Colette V2 60 00:37:25 F
572 902 CHOUT Fabienne V1 138 00:37:26 F
573 561 ANGELY Suzy V2 61 00:37:26 manikou F
574 340 CHALBOT Jean Yves V1 45 00:37:27 SMHLM M
575 52 REMAN Milene V1 139 00:37:27 F
576 1216 MAUGEE SYLVIE V1 140 00:37:27 SMHLM F
577 523 ROSAMONT URSULET Line Rose V1 141 00:37:27 F
578 559 LEZIN Thierry V2 26 00:37:28 CLUB MANIKOU M
579 159 BLAISE Colette V2 62 00:37:28 F
580 521 ATALA Stephanie SE 179 00:37:29 F
581 347 BRELEUR Dominique V2 63 00:37:30 CREDIT AGRICOLE F
582 989 MAGLOIRE Clarisse ES 6 00:37:31 F
583 317 CHATOT HENRY Ivane JU 9 00:37:33 Golden Star F
584 894 VERDONCK Tiphaine SE 180 00:37:35 F
585 17 ADJ IBOU Alima V2 64 00:37:35 F
586 1398 GERMACK Claudia SE 181 00:37:37 F
587 1397 ADELISE Marie Michele SE 182 00:37:37 F
588 302 BIZON Pascal SE 73 00:37:40 M
589 565 CACHELEUX Sonia SE 183 00:37:40 F
590 785 CECILE Marie Noelle SE 184 00:37:43 F
591 345 PHALIPPOU Laura V1 142 00:37:46 CREDIT AGRICOLE F
592 385 MALOUINES Loic V1 46 00:37:46 CREDIT AGRICOLE M
593 181 MALOUDA Michele SE 185 00:37:47 DH COACH F
594 556 JEANTOT Jimmy SE 74 00:37:48 M
595 555 LEMONNIER Sarah SE 186 00:37:48 F
596 590 LONGCHAMPS Veronick V2 65 00:37:49 OT DE FDF F
597 1076 CIREDEM Franck SE 75 00:37:52 M
598 925 ARMOUGON Olivia SE 187 00:37:52 F
599 1240 BERNUDE Kenny SE 76 00:37:54 USAC M
600 1242 DANSICARE Sebastien JU 3 00:37:54 M
601 457 CHOLLON Dominique V2 66 00:37:55 F
602 59 BIETH Frederique V1 143 00:37:55 F
603 456 CLAUDE Dominique V2 27 00:37:55 M
604 740 CYRILLE Thierry SE 77 00:37:55 M
605 425 LEQUERTIER Marianne SE 188 00:37:56 F
606 794 PROTEE Valerie SE 189 00:37:57 F
607 35 LOUISET Astrid SE 190 00:37:57 F
608 78 DELLON Lydie Anne SE 191 00:37:58 F
609 1312 PRUDENT Steven SE 78 00:38:00 COSDEM M
610 726 FRANCK Djhenane SE 192 00:38:02 F
611 171 MACHADO Maria V1 144 00:38:03 DH COACH F
612 248 VALLS Liza SE 193 00:38:05 F
613 102 ARNAULD Regine V1 145 00:38:06 F
614 104 ARNAULD Dominique V1 47 00:38:06 M
615 804 FERJUL Elisa CA 10 00:38:11 F
616 1350 GALLET THIERRY V2 28 00:38:15 M
617 376 BALLOO Fabiola SE 194 00:38:17 CREDIT AGRICOLE F
618 362 GUY Clarisse SE 195 00:38:18 CREDIT AGRICOLE F
619 1073 THERES Julienne V1 146 00:38:23 F
620 427 RAKOTONANDRASANA Lea MI 7 00:38:33 F
621 937 RUDIER Kanel SE 196 00:38:34 MAIF F
622 936 MANERE Corinne SE 197 00:38:34 MAIF F
623 410 HOSPICE Stephanie SE 198 00:38:38 F
624 293 LARAIRIE Mylene SE 199 00:38:38 F
625 977 GAUDOUX Sebastien MI 6 00:38:39 M
626 874 VOLTAT Christelle V1 147 00:38:41 F
627 447 NOGRET Patricia V2 67 00:38:43 F
628 527 JEAN Marie George V2 68 00:38:47 F
629 773 TOUCHE Benoit V2 29 00:38:47 manikou M
630 448 NOGRET Sebastien SE 79 00:38:50 M
631 449 AIMOZ Morgane ES 7 00:38:50 F
632 351 MAYEN Marie Chantal V2 69 00:38:52 CREDIT AGRICOLE F
633 356 BARON Isabelle V1 148 00:38:52 CREDIT AGRICOLE F
634 883 AVRILA Mickael SE 80 00:38:52 M
635 568 TELLE Olivia CA 11 00:38:54 F
636 465 ZARE Alexa CA 12 00:38:54 F
637 1199 HENRIETTE Vivianne V1 149 00:39:00 West Indies Waďkiki F
638 739 ZOBEIDE Syldia V1 150 00:39:00 F
639 1142 ZOBEIDE Aurelie SE 200 00:39:00 F
640 178 ELANA Valerie V1 151 00:39:01 DH COACH F
641 179 ELANA Audrey SE 201 00:39:01 DH COACH F
642 337 RASCAR Prescilla SE 202 00:39:03 SMHLM F
643 939 EMMANUEL EMILE Jessye SE 203 00:39:03 F
644 938 DELUGE Yann SE 81 00:39:03 GOLDEN STAR M
645 197 CHARLES NICOLAS Dorielle SE 204 00:39:03 F
646 757 VINCENT Morgane SE 205 00:39:06 F
647 1266 IRATCABAL Florence V2 70 00:39:08 CE CGSSM F
648 1167 CLIO Lydie V1 152 00:39:09 F
649 1250 CARPIN Sabrina SE 206 00:39:09 CE CGSSM F
650 246 ZOU Renee Laure V2 71 00:39:14 F
651 584 BAUCHAINT Sabine V2 72 00:39:18 OT DE FDF F
652 1176 LEMUS Patrice V1 48 00:39:24 West Indies Waďkiki M
653 998 JAFFRE DEVOUGE Nathalie SE 207 00:39:24 F
654 718 SAINTE ROSE Joelle V2 73 00:39:24 AVENIR PELEEN F
655 1310 MARAJO Marie Helene V3 7 00:39:24 COSDEM F
656 289 CHARLES SAINTE CLAIRE Claudine V2 74 00:39:25 Sokowe F
657 1268 JEAN NOEL Gwenaëlle SE 208 00:39:27 CE CGSSM F
658 1282 MOOTHAMAH Ingrid SE 209 00:39:27 CE CGSSM F
659 1286 PANCRATE Yveline V2 75 00:39:28 CE CGSSM F
660 88 LALLEMENT Beatrice V2 76 00:39:28 F
661 884 VINCENT SULLY Vanessa V1 153 00:39:28 F
662 1347 SICOT Leatitia V1 154 00:39:29 F
663 353 MICHEL NOSIBOR Karine SE 210 00:39:29 CREDIT AGRICOLE F
664 1349 FROUST EVE V2 77 00:39:31 F
665 844 MONGIS Karine V1 155 00:39:32 LES ZAMIS F
666 845 MONGIS Jean Michel V2 30 00:39:32 LES ZAMIS M
667 1147 REMER Ulrich SE 82 00:39:35 M
668 369 PRIAM Erika SE 211 00:39:38 CREDIT AGRICOLE F
669 172 RENE CORAIL Danielle V2 78 00:39:43 DH COACH F
670 1003 RHINAN Rejane SE 212 00:39:44 SMART F
671 924 VILLETTE Lucienne V3 8 00:39:46 CLUB COLONIAL F
672 1148 LINDOR Marie Ange SE 213 00:39:52 F
673 919 HOSPICE Nadine V1 156 00:39:55 F
674 741 LOUISET Laura V1 157 00:39:55 F
675 580 JACQUERAY Chantal V1 158 00:40:05 F
676 1124 AUGUSTIN LUCILE Elsy V1 159 00:40:11 F
677 1292 SAINT LOUIS AUGUSTIN Kyra V1 160 00:40:15 CE CGSSM F
678 639 SAINT LOUIS AUGUSTIN Odile V1 161 00:40:20 F
679 853 SAINTE ROSE Dominique SE 214 00:40:24 F
680 517 PASBEAU Lelia SE 215 00:40:27 F
681 143 NIAVET Delphine V1 162 00:40:27 F
682 145 NIAVET Florence SE 216 00:40:27 F
683 149 FLORENT Joelle V1 163 00:40:27 F
684 995 DEMONIERE Olivia ES 8 00:40:28 F
685 996 GRUBO Jerry V1 49 00:40:29 M
686 341 MARIE OLIVE Line V1 164 00:40:30 SMHLM F
687 1088 DALMASIE Francine V1 165 00:40:31 ESPE F
688 1071 PERASTE Theresa SE 217 00:40:32 F
689 522 LUCEA Guylene V1 166 00:40:32 F
690 56 BRAVO Michele SE 218 00:40:33 F
691 387 SABA Mike SE 83 00:40:36 CREDIT AGRICOLE M
692 382 EXTY Stephanie SE 219 00:40:36 CREDIT AGRICOLE F
693 380 PERRET Sophie SE 220 00:40:36 CREDIT AGRICOLE F
694 1233 DUCHEL Annick V2 31 00:40:38 M
695 423 SALINO Sandrine SE 221 00:40:38 F
696 981 NIVORE Sonia SE 222 00:40:41 F
697 982 TRAVERSIER Pamela SE 223 00:40:42 F
698 679 PIERRE CHARLES Carine SE 224 00:40:45 Maif F
699 809 PERRIN DAUMUR Laetitia SE 225 00:40:49 MAIF F
700 175 BERTIN Peggy V5 6 00:40:51 DH COACH F
701 373 VADO Willy SE 84 00:40:55 CREDIT AGRICOLE M
702 608 EGOUY Marie Karine SE 226 00:40:55 Mairie de FDF F
703 782 FERDINAND Hugo CA 3 00:41:04 M
704 847 TOUSSAINT Andy CA 4 00:41:05 M
705 403 ALLAU Aurelie SE 227 00:41:06 F
706 284 MALAFAYE Stephanie SE 228 00:41:08 F
707 742 DISER Pascale V1 167 00:41:08 F
708 53 PORSAN Vanessa SE 229 00:41:11 F
709 54 PORSAN Johan SE 85 00:41:12 M
710 860 BURGO Valerie V1 168 00:41:14 F
711 846 KICHENAMA GOUROUVAYA Virginie SE 230 00:41:14 F
712 833 BOURT Marcella V1 169 00:41:14 F
713 848 THEODOSE Doriane JU 10 00:41:16 F
714 825 ROSELIE Maelie MI 8 00:41:17 F
715 1122 ZOCLY Oceane JU 11 00:41:17 F
716 968 NOLBAS Muriel SE 231 00:41:18 F
717 18 BOURGEAIS Raphaele V2 79 00:41:24 F
718 19 PIVETTE Valentine SE 232 00:41:24 F
719 404 ARDJOUN Aurelia V1 170 00:41:25 F
720 112 MIRANDE NEY Ketty SE 233 00:41:27 F
721 797 RIVOT Karelle CA 13 00:41:28 F
722 1353 DUVAL SULVIE V2 80 00:41:31 F
723 949 YUNG HING Euzhan SE 234 00:41:33 F
724 428 PERRIN Gaelle V1 171 00:41:38 F
725 680 SAINT AGATHE Sonia V1 172 00:41:38 Maif F
726 945 BRANCHET Jenny V2 81 00:41:42 Maif F
727 832 FORTUNE Matthann CA 5 00:41:45 M
728 830 FORTUNE Naemy JU 12 00:41:46 F
729 72 URSULET Laurence V2 82 00:41:47 F
730 1065 TRIBEAU Marie Odile V1 173 00:41:49 F
731 332 SUFRIN Elodie SE 235 00:41:50 SMHLM F
732 335 MILIENNE Audrey SE 236 00:41:52 SMHLM F
733 268 FILON Joelle SE 237 00:41:55 F
734 1173 ARNAUD Edrys SE 238 00:41:55 West Indies Waďkiki F
735 1192 CAREME Mike SE 86 00:41:55 West Indies Waďkiki M
736 1158 FINOLY Jean Charles SE 87 00:42:00 M
737 349 BOSTON Audrey SE 239 00:42:07 CREDIT AGRICOLE F
738 348 MONTOUT Perrine SE 240 00:42:07 CREDIT AGRICOLE F
739 1068 GIBON Veronique V2 83 00:42:08 F
740 1077 PERONET Adeline SE 241 00:42:09 F
741 1243 ACELOR Regine SE 242 00:42:10 CE CGSSM F
742 334 JACQUES Cynthia SE 243 00:42:11 SMHLM F
743 333 BARET Paula V2 84 00:42:12 SMHLM F
744 331 GERMAIN Stephanie V1 174 00:42:24 SMHLM F
745 243 COLER Sonia SE 244 00:42:42 F
746 242 FOURLIN Marielle SE 245 00:42:43 F
747 1059 FRANCOIS LUBIN Carol V2 85 00:42:44 F
748 633 CIVADIEE Camille CA 14 00:42:52 F
749 520 GLORIANNE Annie Claude V1 175 00:42:53 F
750 1178 LEMUS Guylčne SE 246 00:42:54 West Indies Waďkiki F
751 524 GABET Clarisse SE 247 00:42:54 F
752 798 ALCINDOR Marie Noelle V1 176 00:42:55 F
753 247 CIZO Carmen V1 177 00:42:56 F
754 632 ANNONAY Veronique V2 86 00:42:56 F
755 66 VILLET Christelle SE 248 00:42:58 F
756 280 FITTE DUVAL Oceane ES 9 00:43:00 F
757 234 GODY Laurianne ES 10 00:43:00 F
758 1262 GINEAU Sandra V1 178 00:43:04 CE CGSSM F
759 543 BAUCHANT Christelle V1 179 00:43:04 F
760 1096 METHELIE Patricia V1 180 00:43:12 ESPE F
761 1030 SOREL Audrey SE 249 00:43:16 COSREG F
762 1034 CELIMENE Blandine SE 250 00:43:17 COSREG F
763 278 BERNABE Djeni SE 251 00:43:17 F
764 570 LUSBEC Valerie SE 252 00:43:17 F
765 279 LUILET Nayelli SE 253 00:43:18 F
766 1300 VIGEE Claire SE 254 00:43:18 CE CGSSM F
767 710 FRANCIETTE Laura JU 13 00:43:20 F
768 586 SINAMAL Melusine V1 181 00:43:24 OT DE FDF F
769 285 ALEXIA Aline V1 182 00:43:24 F
770 38 RAPON Mireille V2 87 00:43:26 osons decouvrir F
771 89 LIMERY Marthe V5 7 00:43:27 Osons Decouvrir F
772 997 LE SONN Nolwenn ES 11 00:43:27 F
773 999 LE SONN Nelly V1 183 00:43:27 F
774 933 ECANVILLE Syvia V1 184 00:43:35 F
775 526 CRICO Chantal V2 88 00:43:36 F
776 1039 AJAX Maewenn MI 9 00:43:38 COSREG F
777 470 LOUIS ELISABETH Coraly JU 14 00:43:39 F
778 1195 THALY Vanessa SE 255 00:43:39 West Indies Waďkiki F
779 1235 YOYOTTE Clarisse V1 185 00:43:40 F
780 1237 VALTRINE Dominique V1 186 00:43:40 F
781 450 FILA Marie Louise V2 89 00:43:41 F
782 1038 FORTUNE Mehujaëlle SE 256 00:43:42 COSREG F
783 339 AJAX Roselyne V1 187 00:43:43 SMHLM F
784 667 RISKWAIT Christine SE 257 00:43:46 F
785 668 RISKWAIT Therese V2 90 00:43:46 F
786 136 MICHEL ETIENNE Clarisse SE 258 00:43:46 F
787 1361 LA FORTUNE Marie Jose V1 188 00:43:47 AIDES MARTINIQUE F
788 1021 MONFORT Sonia V2 91 00:43:51 COSREG F
789 1128 VIANAS Sabrina SE 259 00:43:56 F
790 1127 GIRAUD Sylvie SE 260 00:43:57 F
791 5 BEAUSEJOUR Adeline SE 261 00:44:00 F
792 1085 CHRISTINE