Trail Bèlè Samaritaine Team Trail 13 km le 12/03/2017

Recherche par Dossard : par Nom : par Club :

Place Dossard Nom Prenom Cat. Pl. Cat. Temps Club Sexe
1 649 CAPITAINE Patrice V1 1 01:37:59 SAMARITAINE TEAM TRAIL M
2 730 ATTIDORE Samuel SE 1 01:47:28 FJT CYCAS M
3 664 RENEL Gilbert V2 1 01:48:30 M
4 754 BERNARD Patrick SE 2 01:49:37 TCHIMBE RAID M
5 759 FATNA David Alexandre V1 2 01:57:01 SAM HORIZON 2000 M
6 613 AUSTER Xavier V1 3 02:02:26 TCHIMBE RAID M
7 726 MEYNIEUX Pierre Henri SE 3 02:02:29 GOLDEN STAR M
8 610 TAVERNIER Olivier V1 4 02:03:36 M
9 723 ROCHEREAU Yannick V1 5 02:07:51 M
10 731 LAHELY Mathieu V1 6 02:07:57 FJT CYCAS M
11 799 CACLIN Nicolas SE 4 02:08:00 GOLDEN STAR M
12 807 ITTAH Marie Rebecca V1 1 02:08:21 LORRAIN S RUNNING CLUB/AIGLON F
13 798 LANQUETIN Damien SE 5 02:09:58 M
14 800 EDMOND Philippe V1 7 02:10:39 M
15 783 PANCARTE Eloi V3 1 02:13:34 M
16 711 DUCATEZ Arnaud V1 8 02:13:58 M
17 640 VARISOT Fabrice V1 9 02:14:54 ASRFO972/AIGLON M
18 700 MERTON Frederic V1 10 02:20:14 TCHIMBE RAID M
19 793 THOMASI Jose V3 2 02:20:16 FR MORNE PITAULT M
20 620 MARRAUD DES GROTTES Fabrice V1 11 02:22:22 M
21 775 BILLAUDEL Lucas SE 6 02:24:30 M
22 652 TINAS Dominique V1 12 02:25:41 SAMARITAINE TEAM TRAIL M
23 782 PANCARTE Edouard V2 2 02:26:08 M
24 785 RENCIOT Christele SE 1 02:26:08 GOLDEN STAR F
25 621 LEGLAND Benoit SE 7 02:29:09 CLUB MANIKOU M
26 758 PRIGENT Nicolas SE 8 02:29:12 M
27 666 GIGON DESORMERIE Laurent ES 1 02:33:01 LES BAROUDEURS M
28 727 BRULE Sebastien SE 9 02:33:19 M
29 774 MARAN Wesley CA 1 02:33:32 M
30 777 DISPAGNE Grégory SE 10 02:33:38 M
31 657 VALENDUC Dimitri SE 11 02:33:55 M
32 750 PASTEL Gaetane SE 2 02:34:02 MARIE SPORTIVE F
33 734 MULLER Pascal V2 3 02:34:27 M
34 701 RESIDANT Didier V1 13 02:34:50 M
35 786 ALLAIN Régis V1 14 02:35:12 TEAM INTERSPORT M
36 719 CORLET Guy George V2 4 02:37:06 M
37 712 ROMER Louisiane V2 1 02:37:06 F
38 681 AUVE Nicolas V1 15 02:38:14 M
39 639 MONVILLE LETU Manuel V2 5 02:38:52 ASRFO972/CTR M
40 721 BAURAS Yannique V2 2 02:39:12 F
41 641 JULIENO Charles V2 6 02:40:33 TCHIMBE RAID M
42 713 SOMNIER Jackie ES 1 02:41:24 F
43 767 CONCONNE Christophe V1 16 02:41:49 M
44 746 BEUZE Lionel SE 12 02:42:18 M
45 686 MONVILLE Thomas CA 2 02:42:57 M
46 634 QUIQUELY Desir V2 7 02:43:33 ASRFO972/CTR M
47 732 VENGETO Bernard V2 8 02:43:44 FJT CYCAS M
48 733 DELPHIN Thierry V2 9 02:44:18 FJT CYCAS M
49 776 BAZABAS Néferti V1 2 02:44:19 F
50 642 CORTINOVIS Olivier V1 17 02:44:40 M
51 606 CABRERA Honorine SE 3 02:44:40 CSLG MARTINIQUE F
52 714 HOLLAND Thomas CA 3 02:45:09 M
53 766 DORMEAU Katia V1 3 02:45:56 F
54 663 GUSTO Philippe V2 10 02:45:56 LES BAROUDEURS/TCHIMBE RAID M
55 805 MARAJO Céline SE 4 02:47:42 F
56 694 BILLEREY Beverlie SE 5 02:48:18 F
57 813 LOUIS MARIE Marc V1 18 02:48:38 LORRAIN S RUNNING CLUB/CTR M
58 781 ALCINDOR Frantz V2 11 02:48:50 M
59 635 ASTAMBIDE Eddy V1 19 02:49:02 ASRFO972/CTR M
60 683 MONVILLE Emmanuel V1 20 02:49:56 M
61 675 BOUTARD Antony V1 21 02:52:47 M
62 625 ORVILLE Laurent SE 13 03:04:18 M
63 729 JACOB Jean Christophe V2 12 03:06:20 LES BAROUDEURS M
64 632 COHET Anne Laure SE 6 03:06:28 F
65 688 GROUGEARD Christophe V1 22 03:06:36 M
66 816 SEBASTIEN Yves V1 23 03:06:57 M
67 763 AGNOLY Marc V2 13 03:07:21 M
68 787 LEVALLOIS Claire SE 7 03:07:53 TEAM INTERSPORT F
69 756 ANDRIVON Harold V1 24 03:07:53 M
70 691 CHAUVIRE Carole V1 4 03:08:54 MIRSA LOISIRS F
71 695 THOUVENIN Margot SE 8 03:08:54 F
72 772 BRIVAL Kevan CA 4 03:08:55 M
73 624 GALLET Léonard SE 14 03:09:08 LA MEDICALE M
74 742 LOUIS MARIE Christian V1 25 03:09:44 M
75 665 LOUIS JOSEPH Michael V1 26 03:10:14 LES BAROUDEURS/TCHIMBE RAID M
76 705 EUSTACHE Audrey SE 9 03:10:25 F
77 716 BELLÉCULÉE Vincent SE 15 03:10:28 M
78 755 FONTENELLE Serge SE 16 03:10:31 M
79 677 LE SAUX Regis V1 27 03:10:35 M
80 607 CUGNY Perrine SE 10 03:11:22 CSLG MARTINIQUE F
81 741 DUQUESNAY Madeleine V1 5 03:11:44 F
82 623 SANCHEZ Aline SE 11 03:11:53 F
83 651 LEMY Fontenoy V4 1 03:12:15 SAMARITAINE TEAM TRAIL M
84 728 OLIERE Marcel Léopold V2 14 03:12:15 M
85 656 JALTA Marie Laure SE 12 03:12:25 F
86 789 LEBLANC Olivier V1 28 03:12:40 TEAM INTERSPORT M
87 638 TAUZIA Muriel V2 3 03:12:45 ASRFO972/CTR F
88 659 FONTAINE Frantz V2 15 03:12:47 TCHIMBE RAID M
89 692 MUIN Murielle V1 6 03:12:49 SUD CORSE TRIATHLON F
90 693 MUIN Laurent V1 29 03:12:49 SUD CORSE TRIATHLON M
91 698 LECHEVALLIER Florent SE 17 03:13:02 TEAM PREFONTAINE M
92 747 MALBRANQUE Sandrine SE 13 03:13:40 F
93 773 MOREL Claudine V1 7 03:13:42 CSLG MARTINIQUE F
94 685 MONVILLE Alexis JU 1 03:13:51 M
95 715 HOLLAND Mélissa MI 1 03:14:45 CLUB PELEEN F
96 794 VILLAGEOIS Marie Louise V2 4 03:15:08 FR MORNE PITAULT F
97 791 LAYEUX Sophia V1 8 03:15:09 FR MORNE PITAULT F
98 604 MONIER Grégory SE 18 03:15:12 GOLDEN STAR M
99 717 TELCIDE Christian V3 3 03:15:30 M
100 718 MICHELIN Sonia V1 9 03:15:30 F
101 788 BESSIERES David V1 30 03:15:41 TEAM INTERSPORT M
102 616 RENEAUME François V1 31 03:16:52 M
103 761 VICTOR Daniel V2 16 03:17:17 M
104 678 METZ Stephan V1 32 03:17:19 M
105 810 DIALLO Judith V1 10 03:17:21 F
106 676 AMBROISINE Jean Loic V1 33 03:17:38 M
107 803 SYMPHOR Cedric SE 19 03:17:46 M
108 669 NEGOL MAZARIN Guilaine V1 11 03:17:50 F
109 631 AUGUSTE CHARLERY Murielle V1 12 03:18:07 F
110 751 QUIATOL Sonia V1 13 03:19:24 AMCF F
111 738 DREUX Anne Gaelle SE 14 03:21:13 SQUALECLUB F
112 779 RUSTI Marie Noëlle V3 1 03:21:39 F
113 790 LUDOSKY Michelle V2 5 03:21:53 TCHIMBE RAID F
114 637 MONROC Marifanswaz V3 2 03:22:04 ASRFO972/CTR/BAROUDEURS F
115 614 ROSIER Jean Marc V1 34 03:22:53 M
116 736 PALCY PAVADE Nathalie V1 14 03:23:37 CLUB MANIKOU F
117 804 SELOI Kitry V1 15 03:23:39 GAULOISE F
118 757 URSULET Harry SE 20 03:24:09 M
119 672 JORET Céline V1 16 03:24:37 F
120 722 JEAN Lise Anne V2 6 03:24:43 AJS EUCALYPTUS F
121 771 SARAH Claire V1 17 03:25:01 F
122 817 CAZENAVE Gilles SE 21 03:25:01 M
123 820 HARDY Regina V1 18 03:25:03 F
124 636 LEBIELLE Malory SE 15 03:25:19 ASRFO972/CTR F
125 762 DUMONT MONNET Rebecca SE 16 03:26:27 F
126 671 LOUIS JOSEPH Karine SE 17 03:26:40 F
127 706 LAGIER Ivy V1 19 03:27:19 LORRAIN S RUNNING CLUB F
128 627 SOUTHIPHANH Sylvia SE 18 03:27:47 F
129 770 SARAH Pascal V1 35 03:27:54 M
130 748 RUELLE Maryline V2 7 03:32:40 F
131 618 MAYENOBE Sebastien V1 36 03:33:19 M
132 609 SYLVESTRE Valerie V1 20 03:33:38 F
133 720 MULLER Murielle V2 8 03:34:49 F
134 645 ZAMY Sonia V2 9 03:36:56 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
135 644 CHRISTIAENS Yvanne SE 19 03:38:52 CLUB COLONIAL F
136 643 CHRISTIAENS Hemmerick V1 37 03:38:52 CLUB TCHIMBÉ RAID M
137 749 HODE Coralie SE 20 03:38:53 F
138 660 CHANE FOC Brigitte V2 10 03:41:47 F
139 667 MONDONNEIX Veronique V3 3 03:42:31 F
140 735 GORAM Suzy V1 21 03:48:55 F
141 670 LOTAUT Beatrice V1 22 03:49:03 CLUB MANIKOU F
142 760 ROSALIE Jean Michel V1 38 03:50:37 M
143 740 BONHEUR Bruno V1 39 03:51:15 M
144 811 JULIUS Karine SE 21 03:53:04 F
145 696 BOCHAIN Beatrice V1 23 03:54:27 GOLDEN STAR F
146 684 MONVILLE Caroline V1 24 03:55:36 F
147 708 MASSOL Ukael SE 22 03:56:13 F
148 806 MONTHIEUX Astrid V1 25 03:56:13 MANIKOU F
149 744 CADASSE Claude SE 23 03:58:47 F
150 792 MARIE SAINTE David V1 40 04:00:02 FR MORNE PITAULT M
151 797 SUAU Serge V2 17 04:00:04 M
152 668 ABSALON Elisabeth V1 26 04:01:30 LES BAROUDEURS/TCHIMBE RAID F
153 702 EDOUARD Clara SE 24 04:04:06 F
154 739 CARNIER Laura SE 25 04:04:06 F
155 765 PLATON Patricia Denis V2 11 04:14:16 TI CHIMEN F
156 769 CAIRO Sabrina SE 26 04:14:31 F
157 724 HENRY Claudette V1 27 04:19:48 F
158 703 MACAMBOU Lena SE 27 04:20:13 F
159 737 LAVENAIRE Pascale V2 12 04:20:14 F
160 697 GERIDAN Eric V1 41 04:20:57 GOLDEN STAR M
161 809 FOLLY Angela SE 28 04:22:16 F
162 605 LOUISET Wilfrid V1 42 04:22:20 M
163 780 MARIE NELY Nadine V2 13 04:22:52 FR MORNE PITAULT F
164 690 CACLIN Mélissa SE 29 04:24:44 F
165 707 LUXIN Lucile V1 28 04:25:36 TCHIMBE RAID F
166 752 CLEMENT Marie France V2 14 04:28:30 MANIKOU F
167 812 GERMANY Tatiana V1 29 04:29:51 F
168 601 MICHALON Joy SE 30 04:44:59 F
169 661 MONCI Franceline V2 15 04:45:10 MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS F
170 768 PALLER Myrtha V1 30 04:58:59 F
171 704 CLAUDE Georges V3 4 04:59:04 M
172 628 DÉHU Noémie SE 31 05:04:33 F
173 709 LIBER Vanessa SE 32 05:33:54 F
174 808 EGOUY Marie Karine SE 33 05:34:02 F
175 743 DELLON Lydie Anne SE 34 05:37:48 F
176 745 PATOLE Yasmina SE 35 05:43:00 F