Défi Morne Desaix 15 km le 19/03/2017

Recherche par Dossard : par Nom : par Club :

Place Dossard Nom Prenom Cat. Pl. Cat. Temps Club Sexe
1 169 MONDESIR LOIC SE 1 00:55:21 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
2 163 JACQUES EDOUARD THIERRY V1 1 00:55:22 FR ST NICOLAS M
3 141 PAINCHART Sebastien SE 2 00:56:37 33 RIMA M
4 40 GUENGANT HEATCHCLIFF V1 2 00:57:00 CLG M
5 38 PETIT Hubert V1 3 00:57:25 golden star M
6 173 ELISABETH DIDIER V1 4 00:58:27 AIGLON LAMENTIN M
7 181 ERNEST MICHAEL V1 5 00:58:57 POLICE M
8 179 SORENTE SERGE V1 6 00:59:28 POLICE M
9 166 JUSTIN ILLYA SE 3 00:59:32 AIGLON LAMENTIN M
10 125 ?DOSSARD #125 SE 4 00:59:34 M
11 153 JACOB ANGLO SE 5 01:00:19 ASCOIA M
12 29 PIGAREFF Pascal SE 6 01:00:22 Samaritaine Team Trail M
13 84 CANGAN Sébastien SE 7 01:00:38 33 RIMA M
14 48 CABON SEBASTIEN V1 7 01:00:53 Germinal M
15 180 MELIS DIMITRI V1 8 01:02:00 POLICE M
16 160 FELIX HERIMIARINTSON SE 1 01:02:01 GOLDEN F
17 54 MENS Fred V2 1 01:04:10 Aiglon du Lamentin M
18 19 ARTHUR LUDOVIC V1 9 01:04:25 FAA M
19 174 OGER Gregory SE 8 01:04:33 TCHIMBE RAID/ LES BAROUDEURS M
20 30 SAMOS Kenjy V1 10 01:04:37 GOOD LUCK ATHLETISME M
21 58 TERRIEN SAMUEL V1 11 01:04:41 33°RIMA / EM M
22 167 GARDEBLED GIL V1 12 01:04:43 GOLDEN M
23 136 SAINTENOY Dimitri SE 9 01:05:23 33 RIMA M
24 53 DUBUIS Julien SE 10 01:05:25 US ALFORTVILLE M
25 37 ALONZEAU Fabrice V1 13 01:05:34 golden star M
26 90 MARVILLE Andy ES 1 01:05:40 33 RIMA M
27 36 MERTON Guy V1 14 01:05:43 golden lion M
28 128 FREISMUTH Quentin ES 2 01:06:44 33 RIMA M
29 172 BOMPAS Gregory SE 11 01:06:45 Aiglon du Lamentin M
30 139 MENTHONNEX Dimitri SE 12 01:06:46 33 RIMA M
31 144 GOURONC Romain ES 3 01:06:51 33 RIMA M
32 6 DELFORGE Mikaël SE 13 01:08:14 FAA M
33 67 DARRASSE JEAN SE 14 01:08:41 33°RIMA / CCL M
34 171 MARVEAUX ALFRED V2 2 01:08:56 M
35 119 ROUILLIERE STEPHEN SE 15 01:09:13 M
36 140 MONFEROUX Nicolas SE 16 01:09:17 33 RIMA M
37 2 BETHENCOURT Noël V2 3 01:09:22 FAA M
38 132 CHERVIN Julien SE 17 01:09:24 33 RIMA M
39 178 PRACIN ALAIN V2 4 01:09:31 POLICE M
40 62 ARNOLD DOMINIQUE V1 15 01:09:43 33°RIMA / CCL M
41 156 ELISEE JACQUES V1 16 01:10:05 GOLDEN STAR M
42 55 PROVENDIER THIERRY V1 17 01:10:08 33°RIMA / EM M
43 88 LE CHAUDELLEC Killian SE 18 01:10:38 33 RIMA M
44 17 DUCATEZ ARNAUD V1 18 01:10:44 FAA M
45 26 MININ Joachim V2 5 01:10:50 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
46 60 DE PONTBRIAND GILDAS SE 19 01:11:00 33°RIMA / EM M
47 106 ZERHOUNI Djebrine V1 19 01:11:06 golden star M
48 22 HAURET Anne SE 2 01:11:07 Mairie sportive F
49 73 MEDDOUR SALAH V1 20 01:11:44 33°RIMA / CCL M
50 63 BAILLEUL DAVID SE 20 01:12:08 33°RIMA / CCL M
51 83 BONMALAIS Eric SE 21 01:12:34 33 RIMA M
52 87 DOUAY Maxime SE 22 01:12:52 33 RIMA M
53 155 ELISEE JEAN MARC V2 6 01:12:53 GOLDEN STAR M
54 149 LIVETY JOHAN SE 23 01:13:20 M
55 24 NELSON Rodrigue SE 24 01:13:21 GOLDEN LION M
56 143 PIQUET Pierre JU 1 01:13:32 33 RIMA M
57 92 PARAVEMEN Jordan ES 4 01:13:45 33 RIMA M
58 78 BUCKENMEIER Nicolas SE 25 01:13:45 33 RIMA M
59 86 DERLIN Mathieu SE 26 01:13:50 33 RIMA M
60 118 TRUSCH JEAN V1 21 01:14:18 M
61 32 ARMAND Dorian SE 27 01:14:43 assaut de Saint Pierre M
62 89 LOUSADA Stépahne SE 28 01:15:02 33 RIMA M
63 148 BENJAMIN ERNEST SE 29 01:15:02 33 RIMa M
64 65 CHASSERIAU ROMEO SE 30 01:15:16 33°RIMA / CCL M
65 28 LUCE Joseph V1 22 01:15:26 Aiglon M
66 47 BOURCHEIX CHARLES SE 31 01:15:39 Germinal M
67 59 PARISI JEROME V1 23 01:15:43 33°RIMA / EM M
68 91 N GUE LEMWAME Michel SE 32 01:15:58 33 RIMA M
69 100 LABORDE Pierre V1 24 01:16:08 M
70 121 BOYER MARIE SE 3 01:16:14 F
71 61 AKROUT MOHAMED SE 33 01:16:33 33°RIMA / CCL M
72 168 GOURMEL NICOLAS SE 34 01:16:49 M
73 94 BOURGAIN JULIEN CA 1 01:16:53 M
74 21 BOYER Pierre V1 25 01:16:58 KAwann triathlon M
75 133 DUBOIS Pierre Marie SE 35 01:17:04 33 RIMA M
76 16 SIGNORINO JEAN CHARLES V2 7 01:17:10 FAA M
77 20 GROUGEARD Christophe V1 26 01:17:16 M
78 66 COUVREUR VINCENT SE 36 01:18:31 33°RIMA / CCL M
79 146 BEN HAMOUDA Caroline ES 1 01:18:59 33 RIMA F
80 115 MORNAL MILIAN JU 2 01:19:42 33 RIMA M
81 161 SATIN FABRICE SE 37 01:19:42 FAA M
82 4 BREMAUD Alexandre SE 38 01:20:31 FAA M
83 122 PEREIRA PEDRO SE 39 01:20:34 M
84 123 LETROU FREDERIC V1 27 01:20:34 M
85 95 FAURE Emeric V1 28 01:20:36 M
86 8 HERODE Freddy SE 40 01:20:39 FAA M
87 57 LADAN MICHEL V1 29 01:20:44 33°RIMA / EM M
88 177 MARAJO CELINE SE 4 01:20:55 F
89 108 TROBRILLANT BRICE V4 1 01:21:02 33 RIMA M
90 41 SIGNORINO LEOPOLD ES 5 01:21:39 GENDARMERIE M
91 33 VIRAYIE Jean SE 41 01:21:40 assaut de Saint Pierre M
92 80 REMY Thierry V2 8 01:21:45 33 RIMA M
93 3 BOURGAIN Sébastien V1 30 01:21:51 FAA M
94 79 RAZNY Jean Luc V2 9 01:22:10 33 RIMA M
95 7 HARTENSTEIN Maryline V1 1 01:22:21 FAA F
96 10 LE SAUX Régis V1 31 01:22:27 FAA M
97 93 RAKOTO Dick Endry SE 42 01:22:30 33 RIMA M
98 82 ANLI Ben Ali SE 43 01:22:30 33 RIMA M
99 138 RUCH Joris SE 44 01:22:32 33 RIMA M
100 134 CHARBONNEL Julien SE 45 01:22:35 33 RIMA M
101 158 BRUANT PIERRE SE 46 01:22:39 33 RIMA M
102 183 COUGOUREUX Charles ES 6 01:23:01 M
103 81 PORTIER Johann ES 7 01:23:04 33 RIMA M
104 113 RICHEFAL JEAN NOEL SE 47 01:23:07 33 RIMA M
105 5 COUSSINOUX Aude SE 5 01:23:29 FAA F
106 154 DORBAIRE Fabrice V2 10 01:23:35 33°RIMA / CCL M
107 112 MONGIS MATHIAS SE 48 01:23:55 33 RIMA M
108 126 ?Dossard #126 SE 49 01:23:59 M
109 70 GAUTHIER VINCENT V2 11 01:24:00 33°RIMA / CCL M
110 11 MACROIX Jacques SE 50 01:24:00 FAA M
111 469 RAUMEL CHRISTIAN V2 12 01:24:07 GOLDEN STAR M
112 69 GARNIER DAMIEN SE 51 01:24:35 33°RIMA / CCL M
113 72 MARTIN FREDERIC V1 32 01:24:49 33°RIMA / CCL M
114 74 MERCIRIS CEDRIC SE 52 01:24:50 33°RIMA / CCL M
115 182 MONTLOUIS BONNAIRE CECILE V3 1 01:24:53 POLICE F
116 184 WHANNOU Gratiena V1 33 01:25:05 M
117 14 ROY Alain V1 34 01:25:24 FAA M
118 42 ?Dossard #42 SE 53 01:25:45 M
119 12 METZ Stéphan V1 35 01:26:50 FAA M
120 50 LOZANO PHILIPPE SE 54 01:27:06 base navale M
121 105 PIVERT Elie V1 36 01:27:15 M
122 15 TOURREILLE Sophie SE 6 01:27:16 FAA F
123 13 PAMAROT Silvère SE 55 01:27:17 FAA M
124 103 LAGUARIGUE Geraldine V1 2 01:27:40 F
125 71 JEANNOT LAETITIA V1 3 01:27:49 33°RIMA / CCL F
126 120 GESTER ALEXANDRE SE 56 01:28:16 M
127 9 HUGON William V1 37 01:28:47 FAA M
128 147 CHERUBIN HUGUES SE 57 01:29:10 33 RIMa M
129 27 TREUVELOT Thomas V1 38 01:29:18 M
130 101 LORENZINI Philippe V3 1 01:29:31 Pas de club M
131 129 SCHWARZ Quentin SE 58 01:29:54 33 RIMA M
132 77 MOURIES Philippe V2 13 01:29:57 33 RIMA M
133 64 BORDIN PHILIPPE V1 39 01:30:09 33°RIMA / CCL M
134 35 LACAVALERIE Cedric SE 59 01:30:48 assaut de Saint Pierre M
135 157 JOCSAN SAMUEL SE 60 01:31:55 33 RIMA M
136 18 MATHIEU GILLES V2 14 01:32:22 FAA M
137 107 PINVILLE BRUNO V1 40 01:33:03 33 RIMA M
138 39 BOURGEOIS LOIC SE 61 01:34:03 Ventose M
139 97 LEVRON Tanguy V1 41 01:34:37 M
140 52 DEWULF Herve V1 42 01:35:07 TCHIMBE RAID M
141 43 FALELAVAKI LUDOVIC SE 62 01:35:07 M
142 102 KINSINGER Denis V3 2 01:35:38 amcf M
143 104 MARLIN RETOUR Valerie V1 4 01:38:17 F
144 75 TECHER ALAIN V2 15 01:38:22 33°RIMA / CCL M
145 110 CHEMIN CATHALEN SE 7 01:38:23 33 RIMA F
146 124 MONJARDE MARINE SE 8 01:39:16 F
147 56 MOREAU SYLVAIN V1 43 01:39:32 33°RIMA / EM M
148 114 SERVIUS JEAN PIERRE SE 63 01:40:08 33 RIMA M
149 46 DINTIMILLE PATRICE V1 44 01:41:01 base navale M
150 99 LABORDE Laurence V1 5 01:41:41 F
151 34 GROSSIN Jessica SE 9 01:42:10 F
152 25 BAC MICKAEL SE 64 01:44:32 M
153 116 BANCE CHRISTOPHE SE 65 01:48:15 33 RIMA M
154 165 SOPHIE ALAIN V2 16 02:05:16 MORNE CARRET M