SAM KRAZZ - 21km le 02/04/2017

Recherche par Dossard : par Nom : par Club :

Place Dossard Nom Prenom Cat. Pl. Cat. Temps Club Sexe
1 140 COCHEREAU Oswald V1 1 01:55:48 M
2 161 TRAMMA Fred V2 1 02:04:39 GOLDEN STAR M
3 77 MEYNIEUX Pierre Henri SE 1 02:09:54 golden star M
4 224 PONCHATEAU Jean pierre V1 2 02:14:52 Manikou/Tchimberaid/STT/TLT972 M
5 74 PIGAREFF Pascal SE 2 02:14:52 Samaritaine Team Trail M
6 122 NICOLAS Philippe V1 3 02:19:20 MIRSA LOISIRS M
7 85 ARCADE Baptiste SE 3 02:21:33 M
8 215 BIGOT Thierry V2 2 02:21:59 M
9 113 LEROU Pierre alain SE 4 02:22:14 M
10 108 CHASTAGNER Benjamin SE 5 02:22:57 M
11 93 BERNARD Patrick SE 6 02:23:35 WINNER TEAM M
12 50 COUTY Eric V1 4 02:25:01 M
13 19 MUSEUR Morgan SE 7 02:25:21 M
14 195 MAREM Augustin V2 3 02:25:21 M
15 86 BAH Alpha V1 5 02:26:48 TRIATHLON 91 M
16 43 REINE Rodrigue V2 4 02:27:35 M
17 98 MESLIEN Olivier SE 8 02:27:46 M
18 181 CHABILLON Tom SE 9 02:28:08 Aiglon M
19 147 ROUBLIQUE Elisabeth V1 1 02:28:23 F
20 96 LAMANDE Steve V2 5 02:29:43 Club Tchimbé Raid M
21 125 ABDOU SOUFFOU Djouma V1 6 02:29:54 RSMAM M
22 164 MACABRE Camille V1 7 02:31:26 M
23 149 CHAPELLE SOPHIE V1 2 02:32:04 Club PRAGMASPORT F
24 230 SIBADO Albert V2 6 02:32:05 M
25 44 PAGNIEZ Samuel SE 10 02:33:32 M
26 87 VERRES Alexandre V2 7 02:34:33 STT M
27 58 TERRIEN Samuel V1 8 02:34:38 M
28 187 LOUIS JOSEPH Alain V2 8 02:35:33 M
29 6 ADAM Antoine SE 11 02:35:52 M
30 227 ADOLPHE CLAUDE V1 9 02:36:05 M
31 194 CHABANEIX Sebastien SE 12 02:36:34 M
32 160 VALETTE Bernard V3 1 02:36:42 manikou M
33 165 FORGARD Germain V2 9 02:38:14 M
34 203 PINARE Pierre V1 10 02:38:14 M
35 41 BILL François V1 11 02:38:32 Les Baroudeurs M
36 213 ARMEDE Roddy V1 12 02:38:32 M
37 88 SAINVILLE Francis SE 13 02:40:16 M
38 191 GEORGEON Laure SE 1 02:40:16 Mairie Sportive F
39 104 LAHELY (FJT CYCAS) Mathieu V1 13 02:40:24 M
40 91 BEAUSOLEIL Patrice V1 14 02:40:40 M
41 63 DELFORGE Mikael SE 14 02:40:41 M
42 206 MAYAUD Sylvain V2 10 02:40:53 STT/CGOSH M
43 202 CORIOLA Wilfrid SE 15 02:41:53 M
44 221 COURANT Guy V3 2 02:42:52 M
45 196 CACLIN Nicolas SE 16 02:43:01 M
46 251 NEUVILLE Rodolphe SE 17 02:43:04 M
47 145 LARUE Valentin SE 18 02:43:21 M
48 51 BONIFACIE Samy V1 15 02:44:29 M
49 29 MINAR Eric V1 16 02:45:02 M
50 66 MAALIKI Etienne SE 19 02:45:07 M
51 167 GROS Jean michel SE 20 02:45:41 M
52 143 SEONNET Stephane V1 17 02:46:00 M
53 109 DURAND Anthony SE 21 02:46:02 RSMAM M
54 144 ADENET Clara SE 2 02:46:33 Tchimberaid F
55 212 DEFOI LUCE V2 1 02:46:33 F
56 211 LOUISY Romain SE 22 02:46:33 M
57 24 EUDOR Nicolas SE 23 02:46:52 M
58 18 JANDARD Sébastien SE 24 02:46:52 M
59 28 HONORE THIERRY SE 25 02:46:54 LES BAROUDEURS M
60 69 TESORIERE Nicolas SE 26 02:47:37 CSAM RUNANDTRAILMARINE M
61 71 MEDDOUR Salah V1 18 02:49:02 33 RIMA M
62 115 CAMUS Nicolas SE 27 02:49:11 Team Intersport M
63 68 PRIAN CECILE V1 3 02:49:38 F
64 162 LEVY Gabriel V3 3 02:49:43 GOLDEN STAR M
65 184 KERMOISON ALEX V2 11 02:49:47 AMCF M
66 152 CHAPELLE Patrick V2 12 02:50:02 M
67 42 CURFS Hubert V3 4 02:50:05 M
68 21 PERFINI Maurice V1 19 02:50:09 M
69 237 NEY Christophe SE 28 02:50:10 M
70 47 TOSELLI Joris SE 29 02:50:36 M
71 84 PRIGENT Nicolas SE 30 02:50:41 M
72 2 RONDEAUX David SE 31 02:51:01 Team Babilon M
73 97 LEBELLEGARD Gladys SE 3 02:51:17 F
74 100 GORVIEN GILLES V1 20 02:51:17 M
75 185 GROS DESORMEAUX Francois V1 21 02:51:52 Club Ligue Martinique LMSE M
76 216 MONTOUT Christine V1 4 02:52:10 F
77 231 CAIUS Jean albert V2 13 02:53:08 M
78 188 EUGENIA Jean Pierre V2 14 02:53:19 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
79 112 LETTY Stéphane V2 15 02:53:39 mairie sportive / CTR M
80 126 MORIO Frédéric V1 22 02:53:46 M
81 110 RONCO Manon SE 4 02:53:59 F
82 13 MARIE JOSEPH Christian SE 32 02:54:10 M
83 170 CROISY PATRICK V2 16 02:54:28 M
84 25 CORTINOVIS OLIVIER V1 23 02:54:42 M
85 222 GACHON SALIQUE Cécile SE 5 02:54:56 team STT F
86 136 HARDOIN Simon V1 24 02:56:31 M
87 141 TAYE JOSEPH V1 25 02:57:01 La Beaugendre M
88 101 RAMANICK Jean marc SE 33 02:57:20 M
89 38 EMONIDES Michel V2 17 02:57:43 M
90 14 MUCRET Bernard V1 26 02:57:50 M
91 59 TOUCHE Benoit V2 18 02:58:02 M
92 127 LINEL Hugues V2 19 02:58:16 CLUB MANIKOU M
93 37 BERNARD Freddy V1 27 02:58:22 M
94 218 DRAKE BROCKMAN Alan SE 34 02:58:34 M
95 65 HENRY Laurent V2 20 02:58:37 MANIKOU M
96 116 HILLION Claude V2 21 02:58:47 M
97 15 TESSIER Lilian V1 28 02:58:51 RSMAM M
98 244 CYRILLE Leon valere V2 22 02:59:01 M
99 64 SAGE Remi V1 29 02:59:43 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
100 82 ARZEL Mathilde SE 6 03:00:41 F
101 94 DE CHAVIGNY Pauline SE 7 03:00:42 MADINFORM F
102 90 JOACHIM Jean yves SE 35 03:01:50 M
103 192 MARAN Valerie V1 30 03:02:20 M
104 180 VILLAGEOIS William V1 31 03:02:44 M
105 72 ADELAIDE Yannick SE 36 03:03:17 M
106 119 RONOT Rodolphe SE 37 03:03:53 M
107 228 GERMANY FREDERIC V1 32 03:03:57 M
108 138 LE COUR GRANDMAISON Richard V1 33 03:04:22 OUEST TRAIL REUNION M
109 81 BOYER Pierre V1 34 03:05:57 Kawann triathlon M
110 134 TETU JEAN LOUIS V1 35 03:06:30 MANIKOU M
111 117 MARGUERITE Jean max V1 36 03:06:41 VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB M
112 177 CABARRUS Mario V1 37 03:06:55 M
113 233 MARTINON Gaby V2 23 03:07:49 M
114 95 LOUISE Fred V2 24 03:07:49 TCHIMBE RAID / LAM TRAIL 972 M
115 33 AUGUSTE CHARLERY Audrey SE 38 03:08:45 M
116 178 MULLER PASCAL V2 25 03:09:15 M
117 34 MINAR Jean Max V1 38 03:09:22 M
118 247 SCHWALLER Jessica V1 5 03:09:48 F
119 76 GUILLORIT Agnes V2 2 03:09:55 STT F
120 248 MELLOT Charles V3 5 03:10:23 M
121 193 GRAND Fabrice V1 39 03:10:39 M
122 210 ODRY Boris V1 40 03:12:28 GOLDEN STAR M
123 246 MERTON Frederick V1 41 03:12:57 M
124 142 BRIEU Julien V1 42 03:13:07 Non licencié M
125 220 LASSOURCE Sébastien SE 39 03:13:41 TEAM MARTEAU M
126 132 GASQUEZ Richard V2 26 03:13:52 M
127 135 COSTE Guillem V1 43 03:13:53 M
128 114 DREUX Fabrice V1 44 03:14:21 Cap Montcalm M
129 204 MOSSI Gilda V1 6 03:15:36 manikou F
130 121 VETRAL Eric V2 27 03:15:36 club manikou M
131 148 DUGUET Ambroise V2 28 03:15:43 M
132 139 GOUNOUMAN Claude V3 6 03:15:51 AMCF M
133 107 EDMOND Philippe V1 45 03:17:44 M
134 175 BELROSE Gervais V3 7 03:18:19 ASC SARA M
135 67 HARDOROCK Remi SE 40 03:18:19 M
136 240 MOULANIER Thierry V2 29 03:18:36 M
137 223 MORVILLE JEAN LOUIS V1 46 03:18:36 M
138 60 PANCALDI Marie Georges V2 3 03:18:41 F
139 31 SORBERE ANTOINE V2 30 03:20:35 M
140 1 HONORE Yann V1 47 03:21:11 Tchimbé Raid M
141 36 ERICHER CAMPO Johanna V1 7 03:21:11 F
142 242 BULLET ALEX V2 31 03:22:41 M
143 99 LORENZINI Philippe V3 8 03:22:57 Sans club M
144 214 DUGUET Benoit V2 32 03:22:58 M
145 201 VILLAGEOIS ANNICK V2 33 03:23:40 M
146 32 SALAUN Olivier SE 41 03:24:24 M
147 57 ASSEGHLI Rachid V1 48 03:24:38 M
148 92 MORTON Jean michel V1 49 03:25:03 M
149 62 DE VASSOIGNE ANTHONY V1 8 03:25:40 F
150 105 ROUX Sebastien V1 50 03:26:06 M
151 40 LOUIS JOSEPH MICHAEL V1 51 03:26:10 M
152 168 RAFFIN HERVE DIDIER V1 52 03:26:32 AMCF/TEAM LAM TRAIL972 M
153 120 FILOPON LAURE V1 9 03:26:37 F
154 27 BACCONNET William SE 42 03:26:46 TEAM TRAIL VENTOSE M
155 130 QUIQUELY Desir V2 34 03:26:51 M
156 169 MOSSIERE Jacques Olivier V2 35 03:27:17 M
157 55 DUVERGER Livio SE 43 03:28:13 M
158 129 MONVILLE Manuel V2 36 03:28:13 M
159 171 RAPHA Danny V3 1 03:30:29 Mairie Sportif de Fort de France F
160 205 BOUCON Alexandre SE 44 03:30:29 RSMAM M
161 229 BARBIER Benoît V1 53 03:31:14 Club Manikou Organisations M
162 5 JACOB Jean Christophe V2 37 03:31:14 M
163 35 FREDOC MARCEL V1 54 03:31:24 M
164 106 EDMOND Sandra V1 10 03:31:30 F
165 137 ARAUJO Georges V1 55 03:31:41 TIRC Les Trois Ilets M
166 53 CARBONI Romain SE 45 03:32:42 mairie sportive M
167 10 REMY ZEPHIR Yohan SE 46 03:32:42 Manikou M
168 17 MARQUČS André V4 1 03:33:30 M
169 243 SERENI Ghislaine V3 2 03:34:59 A.M.C.F. F
170 176 FERRER Frederic V1 56 03:35:15 ASC SARA M
171 111 BOURGEOIS Loic SE 47 03:35:28 M
172 80 SAIZ Olivier V1 57 03:36:03 M
173 89 GROUGEARD CHRISTOPHE V1 58 03:36:04 M
174 102 PIMPY Jean albert V2 38 03:36:29 AMCF M
175 4 CHANTRAIT Cyril V2 39 03:37:13 M
176 79 CHRISTIAENS Hemmerick V1 59 03:37:13 M
177 118 SALOMON Nicolas V2 40 03:38:30 Squale / Manikou M
178 46 PISTOL Mimi SE 8 03:40:14 F
179 26 RAGOT Erick V1 60 03:41:19 M
180 83 PIGNOL Jerome SE 48 03:42:48 tchimbe raid M
181 131 BOZIN Fabrice V1 61 03:44:18 ASRFO972 M
182 179 MARIE NELY Christian V2 41 03:44:18 neant M
183 159 LOUIS MARIE Marc V1 62 03:44:43 LORRAIN S RUNNING CLUB/CTR M
184 123 DEWULF Hervé V1 63 03:44:43 Tchimberaid M
185 103 QUIATOL Sonia V1 11 03:45:06 AMCF F
186 209 MALINUR Christophe SE 49 03:45:16 M
187 8 PLAYEZ Thibault SE 50 03:45:30 M
188 128 PIGET Philippe V3 9 03:46:33 AMCF M
189 217 DELAGE Sophie V1 12 03:46:34 CGOSH F
190 173 ZAMY Sonia V2 4 03:46:35 F
191 225 LANCLAS Marielle V1 13 03:48:53 club manikou/amcf F
192 154 ELIETTE Christian V3 10 03:48:53 club manikou organisations M
193 54 LERIDER Laure V1 14 03:49:00 SAMARITAINE TEAM TRAIL F
194 157 GOSSE Valérie V1 15 03:49:01 F
195 239 THEROSIET Emmanuel SE 51 03:50:23 M
196 73 BOUE Pascaline SE 9 03:53:59 1980 F
197 241 CLEMENT NATHALIE V1 16 03:54:00 F
198 48 CLOE JEAN LOUIS V1 64 03:57:43 M
199 45 PISTOL Olivier V1 65 04:01:21 M
200 146 ERIDAN Patricia V1 17 04:04:21 STT F
201 198 LEBLANC Nicolas SE 52 04:07:39 M
202 56 JEAN GILLES Herve V1 66 04:08:47 M
203 236 ADENET ALTON Gina SE 10 04:12:20 F
204 249 ADENET Dino SE 53 04:12:20 M
205 11 LECOMTE GAELLE V1 18 04:18:02 F
206 190 LUDOSKY Michelle V2 5 04:18:39 F
207 9 PROSPA ADELINE V1 19 04:18:42 MANIKOU F
208 124 LOUIS MONTHIEUX Astrid V1 20 04:18:43 MANIKOU/SPS TEAM/TLT972 F
209 189 CAGE Jocelyn V2 42 04:18:45 club manikou M
210 12 HIERSO Patrick V1 67 04:21:10 M
211 7 NABOR VALERIE SE 11 04:21:10 F
212 156 VELAYOUDON Charles V1 68 04:21:29 M
213 155 VELAYOUDON Audray V1 21 04:21:29 F
214 158 RESOUF Michel V1 69 04:22:40 M
215 208 GOLD DALG MALINUR Catherine V2 6 04:23:15 F
216 250 HELOISE Sylvestre V2 43 04:35:09 M
217 22 SAINT LOUIS AUGUSTIN IRENE V3 3 04:40:48 CLUB MANIKOU F
218 219 JEAN PHILIPPE Arthur V1 70 04:49:08 M
219 23 AGNES Ludovic SE 54 04:49:24 TEAM TRAIL VENTOSE M
220 166 MARIE SAINTE David V1 71 04:52:14 M