FOULEES PELEENNES (15km) le 22/04/2017

Recherche par Dossard : par Nom : par Club :

Place Dossard Nom Prenom Cat. Pl. Cat. Temps Club Sexe
1 37 ABBABIYA Simbassa SE 1 00:50:09 USA M
2 22 YULEDIS Terrero SE 2 00:53:01 CUBA M
3 24 PEDRO HERRERA Olivares SE 3 00:54:55 REPUBLIQUE DOMINICAINE M
4 140 BISCETTE Michael SE 4 00:55:45 AC SALEEN M
5 158 GLADONE Gérald SE 5 00:55:48 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
6 134 COCHEREAU Oswald V1 1 00:55:57 TCHIMBE RAID M
7 36 LOUIS MONDESIR Loďc SE 6 00:56:11 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
8 26 BOULATE Edy V1 2 00:56:25 LALOGIER M
9 43 JACQUES EDOUARD Thierry V1 3 00:56:52 FOND NICOLAS M
10 220 MORIN Jean V1 4 00:57:29 CLUB PELEEN M
11 148 BUREAU Pierre SE 7 00:58:46 MANIKOU M
12 34 GUENGANT Heactcliff V1 5 00:59:33 AIGLON M
13 144 SORRANTE Serge V1 6 00:59:40 ASC POLICE M
14 23 DAILIN BELMONTE Torres SE 1 00:59:42 CUBA F
15 157 BONNET Patrick V2 1 01:00:07 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
16 141 ERNEST Michael V1 7 01:01:46 ASC POLICE M
17 4 HARCOURT Felix V1 8 01:01:54 GAC M
18 56 FELIX Fanja SE 2 01:02:01 GS F
19 162 BAKER Thierry V2 2 01:03:23 AC SALEEN M
20 159 MOUTAMAL Marc V1 9 01:03:47 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
21 25 JAISASACHEZ Vicenté SE 3 01:04:15 REPUBLIQUE DOMINICAINE F
22 21 SAINTE ROSE Alex V3 1 01:04:35 ACS M
23 70 RALECHE Patrick V1 10 01:05:05 UFOLEP M
24 27 CALME Sunilda SE 4 01:05:08 SITIZEN CLUB F
25 142 MELICE Dimitri V1 11 01:05:49 ASC POLICE M
26 44 LAFARGUE Alain V2 3 01:06:03 LOS A. M
27 46 MELLIEN Michel SE 8 01:06:07 M
28 143 SALOMON Joel V1 12 01:06:09 ASC POLICE M
29 133 MELLOT Michel V2 4 01:06:23 GOLDEN LION M
30 18 NESTORET Bruno V1 13 01:06:38 CLUB PELEEN M
31 126 SAMOS Kenjy V1 14 01:06:43 GOOD LUCK ATHLETISME M
32 129 MELLOT Marc V2 5 01:06:48 GOLDEN LION M
33 2 THERY Roxane SE 5 01:07:32 F
34 47 ARTHUR Ludovic V1 15 01:07:54 33 RIMA M
35 51 MARTON José V3 2 01:07:59 AIGLON M
36 32 LAURENT Christelle SE 6 01:08:07 GAC F
37 205 CELESTINE Cedric SE 9 01:08:13 AVENIR PELEEN M
38 10 COUTY Eric V1 16 01:08:42 M
39 52 BOMPAS Grégory SE 10 01:08:48 AIGLON M
40 1 ARMAND Dorian SE 11 01:08:51 assaut de Saint Pierre M
41 161 EMELIE Jean-Charle V2 6 01:09:08 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
42 35 SERENES Véronique V1 1 01:09:19 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
43 41 ALONZEAU Fabrice V1 17 01:09:19 GOLDEN STAR M
44 66 OLSEN Niels SE 12 01:09:41 AIGLON M
45 63 RENEL Gilbert V2 7 01:09:51 M
46 72 DURIMEL Patrick V2 8 01:10:21 LES AIGLES DES ABYMES M
47 149 ARMOUDOU Jose V2 9 01:10:24 RENOVATION DE AUGRAIN M
48 31 LAURENT Christina SE 7 01:10:36 GAC F
49 130 RAFFIN Camille V3 3 01:10:39 GOLDEN LION M
50 212 BELFORT Jean Marie V1 18 01:10:44 AVENIR PELEEN M
51 40 BENJAMIN Jessica SE 8 01:10:44 AVENIR PELEEN F
52 150 GARDEBLED Gil V1 19 01:10:58 GOLDEN STAR M
53 154 HAURET Anne SE 9 01:11:16 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
54 57 BADILEVET Nathalie V1 2 01:11:24 GS F
55 59 MARVAUX Alfred V2 10 01:12:10 M
56 155 LAURENT Astrid V1 3 01:12:49 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
57 222 HEBREU Olivier SE 13 01:14:07 M
58 60 VERRES Alexandre V2 11 01:14:12 UFOLEP M
59 53 LORIOT Alain V2 12 01:14:15 AIGLON M
60 13 THORAVAL Laura SE 10 01:14:18 AMCF F
61 30 VENUISIA Christina V1 4 01:14:49 P,SPORTIVE F
62 67 LIVETY Johan SE 14 01:14:57 M
63 62 CHEMIR Stani V3 4 01:15:37 UFOLEP M
64 54 MADELENAT Jean-Charles V1 20 01:15:47 AIGLON M
65 48 DUCATEZ Arnaud V1 21 01:15:51 33 RIMA M
66 38 AMPHARES Yannis V1 22 01:15:54 AVENIR PELEEN M
67 147 SIMON Esther SE 11 01:15:54 33 RIMA F
68 28 BAUGE Victor V2 13 01:15:58 FVRP M
69 132 SOUDOUROM Jose V1 23 01:16:15 GOLDEN LION M
70 206 SAINTE ROSE Alain V2 14 01:16:20 AVENIR PELEEN M
71 139 MAXIMIN Nadine V1 5 01:16:33 AC SALEEN F
72 131 POPEN Thierry V2 15 01:16:46 GOLDEN LION M
73 3 LEBON Joséphine V2 1 01:16:54 GAC F
74 50 SAINVILLE Francis SE 15 01:17:40 M
75 61 RAFFIN Max V2 16 01:18:04 UFOLEP M
76 58 ZERHOUNI Djebrine V1 24 01:18:14 GS M
77 135 SERBN Tony V2 17 01:19:16 M
78 136 FULPIN Nicolas SE 16 01:19:51 M
79 160 CHARPENTIER Louis V2 18 01:19:56 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
80 65 DESRAVINES Jacques V1 25 01:19:56 M
81 64 JEAN-PHILIPPE Suric V1 26 01:20:10 AMCF M
82 204 BERARD Benoit V1 27 01:20:32 AVENIR PELEEN M
83 221 POIRIER José V3 5 01:21:12 M
84 137 PERASIE Willy V1 28 01:21:29 M
85 11 CORTINOVIS Olivier V1 29 01:22:00 TRAIL GONOCEPHALE M
86 146 BOULAY Pascal V2 19 01:22:22 AMCF M
87 49 LUCE Joseph V1 30 01:22:38 AIGLON M
88 42 RIGOLET William SE 17 01:23:00 M
89 71 ?Dossard #71 SE 18 01:23:06 M
90 6 MONTOUT Christine V1 6 01:23:18 F
91 124 LACAVALERIE Cedric SE 19 01:23:26 assaut de Saint Pierre M
92 125 VIRAYIE Jean V2 20 01:23:26 assaut de Saint Pierre M
93 224 MARAJO Celine SE 12 01:23:53 F
94 20 ARNOLD Marie Stéphanie SE 13 01:23:53 PO SPORTE F
95 226 DINTIMILLE Jeremie SE 20 01:24:06 assaut de saint pierre M
96 12 BARTIS Jean V3 6 01:24:22 A C MARIN M
97 69 VAILLANT Edmond V3 7 01:25:38 M
98 17 BALLAND Marc V2 21 01:25:43 AMCF M
99 127 SOLER Jocelyne V2 2 01:26:04 GOOD LUCK ATHLETISME F
100 7 LECOEUR Thomas V1 31 01:26:06 Athletique club du marin M
101 152 COSTIER Joseph Béatrice V1 32 01:26:53 M
102 128 LEADE Henry V2 22 01:27:26 GOLDEN LION M
103 210 NESTORET Veronique SE 14 01:27:47 AVENIR PELEEN F
104 8 KINSINGER Denis V3 8 01:27:48 Pass runing M
105 208 CAZASSUS-BERARD Jeanne V1 7 01:28:04 AVENIR PELEEN F
106 9 FOUCHARD David SE 21 01:29:35 M
107 151 CHARLE FELCITE Fred V2 23 01:31:04 AMCF M
108 55 CABRERA Honorine SE 15 01:31:15 CSLG F
109 16 CROUZIL Fabrice V1 33 01:31:51 M
110 122 BRITHMER Matthias V2 24 01:31:52 AMCF M
111 209 GIRAUD GIRARD Yvana V1 8 01:32:25 AVENIR PELEEN F
112 68 TANIC Mickael SE 22 01:32:26 M
113 123 LORENZINI Philippe V3 9 01:33:00 M
114 163 NUISSIER Maryse V2 3 01:33:14 ASC POLICE F
115 5 RAVIER Thierry V1 34 01:34:30 M
116 225 LARRIPA Didier V2 25 01:36:09 M
117 77 TALMANN André V4 1 01:39:06 TCHIMBE RAID M
118 156 ZAMI Sonia V2 4 01:39:55 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
119 207 BOIREL Ginette V2 5 01:40:12 AVENIR PELEEN F
120 15 LACAVALERIE Rodrigue SE 23 01:53:06 AMCF M