Place |
Dossard |
Nom |
Prenom |
Cat. |
Pl. Cat. |
Temps |
Club |
Sexe |
1 |
137 |
SHERPA |
SANGÉ |
SE |
1 |
15:00:41 |
|
M |
2 |
198 |
CHEVALIER |
LUDOVIC |
SE |
2 |
15:24:08 |
TRANSKA |
M |
3 |
153 |
ABATORD |
LOUIS MICHEL |
V1 |
1 |
15:34:17 |
AIGLON MPKLM |
M |
4 |
135 |
LENORMAND |
GUILLAUME |
V1 |
2 |
15:34:18 |
|
M |
5 |
50 |
DUMONT |
CLÉMENT |
V1 |
3 |
16:17:36 |
ASIA TRAIL MAGAZINE |
M |
6 |
157 |
HILDERALD |
ISNARD |
V2 |
1 |
16:58:37 |
RéNOVATION DE HAUGRAIN / STT |
M |
7 |
134 |
LECOMTE |
EMILIE |
SE |
1 |
17:35:03 |
|
F |
8 |
170 |
MARIE ANGELIQUE |
RODRIGUE |
V1 |
4 |
17:35:03 |
MANIKOU /TCHIMBé RAID / TLT972 |
M |
9 |
197 |
GREGO |
WIDY |
V2 |
2 |
17:45:02 |
|
M |
10 |
112 |
SAUVAGNAC |
XAVIER |
V2 |
3 |
18:13:02 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
11 |
154 |
BEAUCOURT |
VINCENT |
SE |
3 |
18:13:02 |
ASL MARONI |
M |
12 |
47 |
PAYET |
JULIEN |
SE |
4 |
18:14:11 |
9EME RIMA |
M |
13 |
80 |
PONCHATEAU |
JEAN PIERRE |
V1 |
5 |
18:14:48 |
MANIKOU /TCHIMBéRAID |
M |
14 |
45 |
COSTIER |
CEDRIC |
SE |
5 |
18:35:01 |
9E RIMA |
M |
15 |
136 |
ROUSSET |
MÉLANIE |
V1 |
1 |
18:35:11 |
|
F |
16 |
62 |
VELIA |
FABRICE |
V1 |
6 |
18:44:48 |
AIR FRANCE |
M |
17 |
201 |
MANICORD |
YANNICK |
V1 |
7 |
18:44:48 |
|
M |
18 |
56 |
BIGOT |
THIERRY |
V2 |
4 |
18:56:03 |
|
M |
19 |
125 |
OGER |
GRÉGORY |
SE |
6 |
19:00:28 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
20 |
28 |
LECURU |
REMI |
SE |
7 |
19:03:08 |
|
M |
21 |
79 |
LACRAMPE |
LOUIS FÉLIX |
V2 |
5 |
19:03:23 |
MANIKOU |
M |
22 |
124 |
ROUBLIQUE |
ELISABETH |
V1 |
2 |
19:24:46 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
23 |
190 |
FORGARD |
GERMAIN |
V2 |
6 |
19:54:27 |
FOYER RURAL MORNE PITAULT |
M |
24 |
158 |
MACABRE |
CAMILLE |
V1 |
8 |
19:54:28 |
FOYER RURAL MORNE PITAULT |
M |
25 |
193 |
HOSPICE |
JEAN PIERRE |
V2 |
7 |
20:14:44 |
SAM HORIZON 2000 |
M |
26 |
196 |
LEGRAND |
MOÏSE |
V1 |
9 |
20:14:53 |
VTSG TEAM NO LIMIT |
M |
27 |
123 |
LAMANDE |
STEVE |
V2 |
8 |
20:26:31 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
28 |
149 |
BALAHACHI |
RAFION |
SE |
8 |
20:36:41 |
LEYRENNE AC |
M |
29 |
27 |
MESLIEN |
OLIVIER |
SE |
9 |
20:38:14 |
|
M |
30 |
139 |
VOISIN |
ROGER |
V1 |
10 |
20:42:08 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
31 |
44 |
DELRUE |
FREDERIC |
V1 |
11 |
20:55:49 |
9EME RIMA |
M |
32 |
57 |
LEBETTRE |
FRANCOIS |
SE |
10 |
20:55:49 |
BREST GOéLOPEURS |
M |
33 |
147 |
TAYE |
JOSEPH |
V1 |
12 |
20:58:04 |
POUMWENPOUNOU |
M |
34 |
64 |
BRACO |
GRATIEN |
V2 |
9 |
21:16:08 |
|
M |
35 |
6 |
LIENAFA |
YANN |
V1 |
13 |
21:17:44 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
M |
36 |
41 |
ARFI |
LAURENT |
V1 |
14 |
21:35:44 |
TEAM SFE |
M |
37 |
106 |
VASTRA |
IRWIN |
SE |
11 |
21:48:37 |
TEAM GWADA RUN GREEN |
M |
38 |
127 |
BILL |
FRANÇOIS |
V1 |
15 |
21:57:46 |
LES BAROUDEURS |
M |
39 |
140 |
PUNU |
AUGUSTAVE |
SE |
12 |
22:03:49 |
RSMAM |
M |
40 |
126 |
DEFOI |
LUCE |
V2 |
1 |
22:09:25 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
41 |
177 |
RELUQUER |
HENRI |
V1 |
16 |
22:09:25 |
LES FOULEES DU NORD 971 |
M |
42 |
141 |
ABDOU SOUFFOU |
DJOUMA |
V1 |
17 |
22:11:38 |
RSMAM |
M |
43 |
23 |
TAVERNIER |
YAN |
V1 |
18 |
22:12:39 |
|
M |
44 |
148 |
ABADIE |
ALEXIS |
SE |
13 |
22:15:35 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
45 |
131 |
BIDET |
SÉBASTIEN |
V1 |
19 |
22:18:19 |
|
M |
46 |
93 |
FANCHONNA |
LUC |
V2 |
10 |
22:20:38 |
|
M |
47 |
16 |
FABRIS |
JEROME |
V1 |
20 |
22:20:59 |
LSO FSPN |
M |
48 |
145 |
CHABANEIX |
SEBASTIEN |
SE |
14 |
22:22:27 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
49 |
120 |
EDON |
RÉMI |
V2 |
11 |
22:28:55 |
CYIM |
M |
50 |
94 |
CABARRUS |
NELLISE |
SE |
2 |
22:34:05 |
CYIM |
F |
51 |
173 |
VALETTE |
BERNARD |
V3 |
1 |
22:45:45 |
MANIKOU |
M |
52 |
102 |
POULET |
BASTIEN |
V1 |
21 |
22:48:59 |
SQUALE CLUB |
M |
53 |
90 |
DORIZON |
JERRY |
V1 |
22 |
22:56:14 |
MANIKOU |
M |
54 |
48 |
NGAOSRI |
NOPPHAKAO |
SE |
15 |
23:15:47 |
|
M |
55 |
109 |
GROS |
JEAN MICHEL |
SE |
16 |
23:25:01 |
|
M |
56 |
40 |
LOYER |
CARINE |
SE |
3 |
23:27:31 |
AS ÉTOILE MONTJOLIENNE |
F |
57 |
58 |
PERDIUS |
NIKERSON |
SE |
17 |
23:27:32 |
AS ETOILE MONTJOLIENNE |
M |
58 |
26 |
FABREGUES |
JEROME |
V1 |
23 |
23:39:47 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
M |
59 |
76 |
RONOT |
RODOLPHE |
SE |
18 |
23:39:48 |
|
M |
60 |
143 |
MERLIN |
REGIS |
V1 |
24 |
23:42:36 |
RSMAM |
M |
61 |
105 |
LINEL |
HUGUES |
V2 |
12 |
23:57:20 |
MANIKOU |
M |
62 |
97 |
ARMONGON |
ANDY |
SE |
19 |
24:37:24 |
SAINT MARTIN EXTREME RUNNERS |
M |
63 |
22 |
LETTY |
STEPHANE |
V2 |
13 |
24:41:02 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
64 |
96 |
VALVERDE |
PHILIPPE |
V1 |
25 |
25:00:32 |
|
M |
65 |
49 |
COURANT |
GUY |
V3 |
2 |
25:02:36 |
MANIKOU |
M |
66 |
21 |
MARIE JOSEPH |
CHRISTIAN |
SE |
20 |
25:06:11 |
|
M |
67 |
162 |
SIBADO |
ALBERT |
V2 |
14 |
25:06:22 |
LMSE |
M |
68 |
8 |
AGRICOLE |
FRED |
V2 |
15 |
25:06:23 |
TEAM LAM TRAIL972 / MANIKOU |
M |
69 |
14 |
TESORIERE |
NICOLAS |
SE |
21 |
25:14:45 |
MARINE NATIONALE |
M |
70 |
63 |
NEULET |
FREDERIC |
V1 |
26 |
25:37:55 |
USRATHLé / TEAM GWADA RUN GREEN |
M |
71 |
59 |
PRIOUZEAU |
AXEL |
SE |
22 |
25:41:49 |
|
M |
72 |
128 |
EMONIDES |
MARIE CHANTAL |
V2 |
2 |
25:54:14 |
CLUB TCHIMBERAID/ LES BAROUDEURS |
F |
73 |
185 |
CAÏUS |
JEAN ALBERT |
V2 |
16 |
25:54:16 |
|
M |
74 |
24 |
KERBOURC_H |
JOCELYN |
SE |
23 |
26:14:01 |
MY LITTLE PARIS |
M |
75 |
186 |
CURFS |
HUBERT |
V3 |
3 |
26:33:23 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
76 |
151 |
ZAPHA |
GÉRARD |
V4 |
1 |
26:43:02 |
|
M |
77 |
194 |
VELMONT |
JULIEN SÉBASTIEN |
V1 |
27 |
26:43:03 |
ASS PTT ATHLéTISME |
M |
78 |
171 |
OZIER LAFONTAINE |
MICHEL |
V1 |
28 |
26:54:26 |
TCHIMBE RAID / LES BAROUDEURS |
M |
79 |
87 |
CHAUVIRE |
CAROLE |
V1 |
3 |
27:05:16 |
MIRSA LOISIRS |
F |
80 |
2 |
GORVIEN |
GILLES |
V1 |
29 |
27:05:16 |
|
M |
81 |
72 |
MARGUERITE |
JEAN MAX |
V1 |
30 |
27:12:51 |
VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB |
M |
82 |
152 |
SYLVESTRE |
FRANCK |
V1 |
31 |
27:24:34 |
|
M |
83 |
78 |
GERMANY |
FRÉDÉRIC |
V1 |
32 |
27:35:30 |
MANIKOU /TCHIMBéRAID |
M |
84 |
53 |
HODOUL |
SYLVAIN |
V2 |
17 |
27:35:30 |
MANIKOU |
M |
85 |
9 |
PRIAN |
CECILE |
V1 |
4 |
27:45:59 |
|
F |
86 |
70 |
HARDOROCK |
REMI |
SE |
24 |
27:45:59 |
|
M |
87 |
191 |
HELENE |
JOSIANE |
V2 |
3 |
27:52:19 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
88 |
169 |
KIBIR |
GERMAIN |
V2 |
18 |
27:52:19 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
89 |
39 |
LE ROUX |
YANN |
SE |
25 |
27:52:38 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
90 |
118 |
BIABIANY |
YVAN |
V1 |
33 |
28:14:12 |
TEAM NO LIMIT |
M |
91 |
195 |
DUFLO |
RUDDY |
V1 |
34 |
28:14:13 |
VTSG ALTITUDES TROPICALES |
M |
92 |
19 |
CAMUS |
NICOLAS |
SE |
26 |
28:16:20 |
TEAM INTERSPORT |
M |
93 |
15 |
GAY |
HERVE |
SE |
27 |
28:16:21 |
INTERSPORT / SAG/ MANIKOU |
M |
94 |
29 |
PILE |
CLEVE |
V2 |
19 |
28:17:48 |
ISLAND HIKERS |
M |
95 |
203 |
DELNATTE |
CESAR |
V1 |
35 |
28:18:29 |
|
M |
96 |
20 |
SERGENT |
GUILLAUME |
SE |
28 |
28:18:31 |
|
M |
97 |
199 |
BELSON |
GILBERT |
V2 |
20 |
28:29:03 |
TRANSKA |
M |
98 |
179 |
BERTE |
DAVID |
V1 |
36 |
28:34:53 |
SAM HORIZON 2000 |
M |
99 |
11 |
JULLIA |
FABIEN |
SE |
29 |
28:42:53 |
TEAM BABILON |
M |
100 |
10 |
RONDEAUX |
DAVID |
SE |
30 |
28:42:53 |
TEAM BABILON |
M |
101 |
91 |
TOUCHE |
BENOIT |
V2 |
21 |
28:44:16 |
M |
M |
102 |
187 |
DEFOI |
SAMUEL |
SE |
31 |
28:50:23 |
|
M |
103 |
150 |
JULIUS |
TEDDY |
SE |
32 |
28:50:23 |
|
M |