TCHIMBE PITON 18km le 06/05/2017

Recherche par Dossard : par Nom : par Club :

Place Dossard Nom Prenom Cat. Pl. Cat. Temps Club Sexe
1 1075 MEYNIEUX PIERRE HENRI SE 1 02:26:00 Golden Star M
2 1093 ATTIDORE SAMUEL SE 2 02:33:16 fit Cycas/Ascoia M
3 1294 ADAM ANTOINE SE 3 02:36:12 M
4 1399 ANGLO JACOB SE 4 02:37:12 Golden Lion M
5 1301 AUSTER XAVIER V1 1 02:39:15 Tchimbe Raid M
6 1062 MILLIEN MICHEL SE 5 02:45:20 Marine Nationale M
7 1302 HONORE THIERRY SE 6 02:47:55 Ctr M
8 1251 DURAND ANTHONY SE 7 02:49:05 Rsmam M
9 1396 FATNA DAVID ALEXANDRE V1 2 02:51:06 Sam Horizon 2000 M
10 1449 BOB ARNAUD SE 8 02:53:06 M
11 1424 TROMPETTE PASCAL SE 9 02:54:06 M
12 1438 TROMPETTE FREDERIC SE 10 02:54:06 M
13 1266 CACLIN NICOLAS SE 11 02:55:53 Golden Star M
14 1097 LAHELY MATHIEU V1 3 02:56:48 Fjt Cycas M
15 1042 PICABEA ERIC V1 4 02:58:09 Rccn M
16 1241 VARISOT FABRICE V1 5 03:00:43 Aiglon / Asrfo M
17 1319 LEBELLEGARD GLADYS SE 1 03:00:43 F
18 1415 NAGOU LIONEL V1 6 03:01:17 Tchimbe Raid/Sam Horizon M
19 1382 TUCCELLA THOMAS SE 12 03:01:37 M
20 1233 ANEXIME ALAIN V2 1 03:01:46 Les Baroudeurs /Club Tchimeraid M
21 1437 MUCRET BERNARD V1 7 03:06:20 Tchimbe Raid M
22 1119 CORTINOVIS OLIVIER V1 8 03:07:35 M
23 1369 LEFEVRE ANTOINE SE 13 03:07:59 Rsmam M
24 1287 ITTAH REBECCA V1 1 03:08:51 "Lorrain'S Running Club" F
25 1335 HARDOIN SIMON V1 9 03:10:30 M
26 1262 LACOMBE MATTHIEU SE 14 03:10:30 Rsmam M
27 1176 ROCHEREAU YANNICK V1 10 03:10:30 M
28 1291 ZERHOUNI DJEBRINE V1 11 03:10:39 Golden Star M
29 1065 ERICHER CAMPO JOHANNA V1 2 03:10:55 F
30 1380 CHAMBAZ ADRIEN SE 15 03:11:33 M
31 1389 LOY CEDRIC SE 16 03:11:43 M
32 1144 DECOU JEREMY SE 17 03:12:01 M
33 1358 MALLE FRANCIS V1 12 03:13:26 M
34 1330 TIEN YOU FRANK V2 2 03:13:50 Les Tritons Du Grand Cognac M
35 1344 BARBECOT LORENZONI FABIEN SE 18 03:14:26 Ctca Ajaccio M
36 1394 MONTOUT EDDY V1 13 03:14:50 Non Licencié M
37 1393 MONTOUT CHRISTINE V1 3 03:14:50 Non Licenciée F
38 1288 IVAHA ROMAIN SE 19 03:14:59 "Dumont D'Urville " M
39 1165 VILLAGEOIS WILLIAM V1 14 03:15:40 Mairie Sportive M
40 1323 MAYAUD DAVID SE 20 03:17:27 M
41 1268 NONONE HUBERT V1 15 03:17:40 M
42 1361 MERTON FRÉDÉRIC V1 16 03:17:59 Tchimbe Raid M
43 1209 ANDRIVON HAROLD V1 17 03:18:04 M
44 1338 HAURET ANNE SE 2 03:20:26 Mairie Sportive F
45 1113 MELKI EMILE V1 18 03:20:42 Manikou M
46 1068 CIDALISE MONTAISE FRANCK OLIVIER V1 19 03:21:00 M
47 1272 TINAS DOMINIQUE V1 20 03:21:26 Samaritaine Team Trail M
48 1094 BORVAL JOËL V1 21 03:21:28 Fjt Cycas M
49 1137 MORVAN RENAUD V1 22 03:21:33 M
50 1180 RENCIOT CHRISTELE SE 3 03:21:36 Golden Star F
51 1064 NICOLAS SEBASTIEN V1 23 03:21:50 Marine Nationale M
52 1175 BARBIER BENOIT V1 24 03:22:35 Club Manikou M
53 1193 ZAMORD CEDRIC SE 21 03:22:57 M
54 1324 GRAND FABRICE V1 25 03:23:38 M
55 1079 MARRAUD DES GROTTES FABRICE V1 26 03:23:46 M
56 1112 BERARD BENOIT V1 27 03:23:50 Avenir Péléen M
57 1345 LEMERY SIMON SE 22 03:24:29 Mairie Sportive Fort De France M
58 1096 DELPHIN THIERRY V2 3 03:24:53 Fjt Cycas M
59 1052 JEHL JULIEN SE 23 03:25:11 M
60 1103 MELIDOR FUXIS JIMY SE 24 03:25:13 M
61 1063 BASTARD ROSSET GAETAN SE 25 03:25:47 M
62 1217 LANSADE ALEXANDRE SE 26 03:27:08 Sam Horizon 2000 M
63 1363 REMY CHRISTOPHE DAVY SE 27 03:27:10 M
64 1430 PICHI MANUEL V1 28 03:28:04 Asc Sara M
65 1445 THOMASI JOSÉ V3 1 03:28:27 Fr Morne Pitault M
66 1073 CASSILDE CYRIL V5 1 03:28:39 M
67 1357 TECHEL FRÉDÉRIC V1 29 03:28:45 M
68 1014 COURTOIS VINCENT V1 30 03:28:48 Marine Nationale M
69 1259 TEVENET SANDRINE V1 4 03:28:58 Rsmam F
70 1267 ARICAT ROSE ADELE SE 4 03:29:44 F
71 1434 BAUDIN LUCIEN V2 4 03:31:03 M
72 1013 ABGUILLERM FLORENT V2 5 03:31:40 Marine Nationale M
73 1028 HERODE FREDDY SE 28 03:32:53 Forces Armees Antilles M
74 1336 COSTE HELENE SE 5 03:33:09 F
75 1305 THEODORE ALAIN V2 6 03:33:27 M
76 1200 OLSEN PIERRE V3 2 03:34:38 Val De Somme M
77 1199 OLSEN NIELS SE 29 03:34:38 Aiglon Du Lamentin M
78 1443 GIGON DESORMERIE LAURENT ES 1 03:34:40 Les Baroudeurs M
79 1146 MERLE MAGALIE V1 5 03:34:43 Dream Of Trail Sxm F
80 1207 SOUMAGNE PHILIPPE SE 30 03:35:33 "Dumont D'Urville" M
81 1012 PEDROT GAETAN SE 31 03:35:37 Marine Nationale M
82 1083 PIGNOL JEROME SE 32 03:35:42 Tchimbe Raid M
83 1190 MADELENAT JEAN CHARLES V1 31 03:36:08 Aiglon Du Lamentin M
84 1155 ROUSSIE GAELLE SE 6 03:36:21 F
85 1448 CHARLES FELICITE FERDINAND SE 33 03:36:37 M
86 1245 MONVILLE LETU MANUEL V2 7 03:36:45 Tchimbe Raid / Asrfo M
87 1032 LADAN MICHEL V1 32 03:37:12 Forces Armees Antilles M
88 1356 JULIENO CHARLES V1 33 03:38:00 Tchimbe Raid M
89 1009 GAZET NATHALIE V1 6 03:38:21 Marine Nationale F
90 1447 TAPIN JEAN JACQUES V2 8 03:38:21 M
91 1350 LOUIS MARIE MARC V1 34 03:38:48 Tchimbé Raid / Lorrains Running M
92 1082 SALAUN ANTHONY SE 34 03:39:21 "Dumont D'Urville" M
93 1232 DELOR JEAN FRANÇOIS V1 35 03:39:25 Les Baroudeurs M
94 1081 BOYER PIERRE V1 36 03:40:03 Kawann Triathlon M
95 1225 MONVILLE THOMAS CA 1 03:40:11 M
96 1102 EUSTACHE AUDREY SE 7 03:40:27 F
97 1142 LOUIS FERDINAND RAYMOND V2 9 03:40:51 M
98 1329 BRIEU JULIEN V1 37 03:40:59 Lorrain Running Club M
99 1185 FAUVEAU BRIGITTE V2 1 03:41:31 F
100 1088 RENEAUME FRANCOIS V1 38 03:41:37 M
101 1108 BAZABAS NEFERTI V1 7 03:42:01 F
102 1211 BEAUNOIR PATRICE V1 39 03:42:47 M
103 1244 QUIQUELY DÉSIR V2 10 03:42:57 Tchimbe Raid / Asrfo M
104 1243 TAUZIA MURIEL V2 2 03:42:58 Tchimbe Raid / Asrfo F
105 1359 MARECHAL XAVIER V1 40 03:43:11 M
106 1395 MOSSIERE JACQUES OLIVIER V2 11 03:45:08 M
107 1216 JOACHIM SYLVAIN V1 41 03:45:10 M
108 1246 ASTAMBIDE EDDY V1 42 03:46:36 Tchimbe Raid / Asrfo M
109 1169 ERICHER CHARLES HENRY V1 43 03:46:43 M
110 1163 FORTUNE FREDERIC SE 35 03:47:30 M
111 1197 FONTENELLE SERGE SE 36 03:49:01 M
112 1023 CASAS XAVIER SE 37 03:49:02 Forces Armees Antilles M
113 1370 DANIEL YANN SE 38 03:49:15 M
114 1234 BERING HENRI V1 44 03:49:16 M
115 1235 LARCHER DAVID V1 45 03:49:16 M
116 1166 MELINARD SUNDER V1 46 03:49:17 M
117 1257 COUTURE LOUIS SE 39 03:51:07 Rsmam M
118 1170 VETRAL ERIC V2 12 03:51:10 Manikou M
119 1230 CAUPENNE HERVEY CA 2 03:51:36 Les Baroudeurs M
120 1261 BOULLAULT MATHIEU V1 47 03:51:41 Rsmam M
121 1281 ROUX SEBASTIEN V1 48 03:51:50 M
122 1306 BOUTARD ANTONY V1 49 03:51:50 M
123 1104 DOMINGO THOMAS SE 40 03:51:55 M
124 1055 SOUFFLET JEREMIE SE 41 03:51:57 M
125 1407 FABRICIUS PIERRE V3 3 03:52:27 Tchimbe Raid M
126 1367 DERVAIN BRUNO SE 42 03:52:30 M
127 1151 MONVILLE EMMANUEL V1 50 03:52:31 M
128 1403 CLEMENT NATHALIE V1 8 03:52:38 Tchimbe Raid F
129 1354 FOUCHARD DAVID SE 43 03:52:55 M
130 1121 MARAN WESLEY CA 3 03:53:00 M
131 1427 DANET YANN MI 1 03:53:21 M
132 1150 DERACHE JEAN PHILIPPE V5 2 03:53:23 M
133 1011 LOZANO PHIILPPE SE 44 03:53:51 Marine Nationale M
134 1238 GAUTHIER VINCENT V2 13 03:54:07 33 Rima M
135 1143 CASI STANISLAS SE 45 03:54:30 Saint Martin Extreme Runners M
136 1174 LORENZINI PHILIPPE V3 4 03:54:31 Sans M
137 1242 BOZIN FABRICE V1 51 03:56:19 Tchimbe Raid / Asrfo M
138 1298 RANNOU CEDRIC V1 52 03:56:22 "Dumont D'Urville" M
139 1318 THIMON ELY V2 14 03:57:38 M
140 1194 BILLEREY BEVERLIE SE 8 03:57:49 Manikou F
141 1366 ROY CAMILLE GAETAN SE 46 03:58:04 M
142 1050 GENTIL CELINE SE 9 03:58:08 F
143 1114 GENDRAULT VINCENT V1 53 03:58:28 M
144 1315 HOLLAND THOMAS CA 4 03:58:31 M
145 1435 HONORE JEAN CLAUDE V2 15 03:58:31 Intersport M
146 1111 BOURGEOIS LOIC SE 47 03:58:39 M
147 1189 VIODE EMMANUEL V1 54 03:58:43 Manikou M
148 1031 KHUONG GILLES V1 55 03:59:12 Forces Armees Antilles M
149 1123 MORIN KARL V1 56 03:59:14 M
150 1265 MONGIS PAUL ALAIN V2 16 03:59:21 Asptt M
151 1426 GUISSET PASCALE V2 3 03:59:46 F
152 1256 QUAIREAU XAVIER SE 48 04:00:12 Rsmam M
153 1391 LUCIDARME ERIC V2 17 04:00:46 M
154 1297 DEGRAIN MARIE EDMEE V2 4 04:00:49 Ffa F
155 1360 MARTOT FABRINA V1 9 04:01:00 Pass Runnig « J Aime Courir » F
156 1077 CATAYEE MARIE NOELLE V2 5 04:01:24 F
157 1179 OVARBURY JEAN BAPTISTE SE 49 04:02:34 M
158 1100 RONCO CAMILLE SE 10 04:02:58 F
159 1214 DESBROUSSES ANTOINE SE 50 04:02:58 M
160 1124 BENZONI LAURE SE 11 04:02:59 F
161 1091 MARANT LUCIE SE 12 04:02:59 F
162 1379 LECHEVALLIER FLORENT SE 51 04:03:02 Team Préfontaine M
163 1299 SEYCHELLES JEAN – EUDES SE 52 04:03:54 Tchimbe Raid M
164 1183 THIMON PHILIPPE V5 3 04:05:00 Manikou M
165 1212 CHAMIOT MARION SE 13 04:05:00 F
166 1316 JUBENOT ROLANDE V2 6 04:05:16 F
167 1249 BOUCON ALEXANDRE SE 53 04:05:19 Rsmam M
168 1258 MAFFEI FREDERIC SE 54 04:05:19 Rsmam M
169 1046 CHAMMAS MATHIEU SE 55 04:05:19 Run 972 M
170 1436 LEBLANC OLIVIER V1 57 04:05:46 Intersport M
171 1313 GRELET VERONIQUE V5 1 04:06:30 F
172 1215 GROS DESORMEAUX MORJON SANDRINE V1 10 04:06:30 Golden Star F
173 1089 COURTEIX DAVID V1 58 04:06:31 M
174 1171 AGNOLY MARC V2 18 04:06:54 Prodrone 360 M
175 1346 ELY MARIUS CHRISTOPHE V1 59 04:07:16 M
176 1351 AMOUSSOU CORALIE V2 7 04:08:35 F
177 1321 PIVERT ELIE V1 60 04:08:36 M
178 1149 LEGENDRY LIONEL V1 61 04:08:50 Manikou M
179 1252 CORANI CEDRIC SE 56 04:08:55 Rsmam M
180 1250 BROIE FRANCK V1 62 04:08:57 Rsmam M
181 1037 VIALETTE JÉRÔME SE 57 04:09:09 Forces Armees Antilles M
182 1254 BAZAS DONALD SE 58 04:11:58 Rsmam M
183 1295 AYATS AURELIEN SE 59 04:12:41 Tchimbe Raid M
184 1373 GROSSE PIECE ULYSSE V2 19 04:12:51 M
185 1153 MONVILLE ALEXIS JU 1 04:12:52 M
186 1422 SEVELE JEAN CHRISTOPHE SE 60 04:13:19 M
187 1095 VENGETO BERNARD V2 20 04:13:42 Fjt Cycas M
188 1076 SIMONOT HUGO ES 2 04:13:56 "Dumont D'Urville" M
189 1069 MARION NICOLAS V1 63 04:13:57 Dumont Urville M
190 1339 TOUCHAIN ERWAN SE 61 04:14:34 Ctr M
191 1293 AMBROISINE JEAN LOIC V1 64 04:14:59 M
192 1352 ANGEVIN ANNICK V1 11 04:15:40 Manikou F
193 1322 ELIETTE CHRISTIAN V3 5 04:15:43 Manikou M
194 1018 LOUIS MARIE CHRISTIAN V1 65 04:15:44 M
195 1035 SATIN FABRICE SE 62 04:15:54 Forces Armees Antilles M
196 1390 ESTIENNE GARCIA CHRISTEL V1 12 04:15:55 F
197 1398 FORTUNE ISAAC SE 63 04:16:26 Fjt « Les Cycas » M
198 1274 DUQUESNAY MADELEINE V1 13 04:16:38 F
199 1084 RATTINAME DILIP V1 66 04:17:05 M
200 1327 RAGUENET GHISLAIN SE 64 04:17:44 M
201 1444 VOITUS DONRY SE 65 04:17:54 M
202 1341 AGATHE NIEZBORALA SE 14 04:18:05 F
203 1376 MPAY YANNICK SE 66 04:19:07 M
204 1019 PROSPA ADELINE V1 14 04:19:54 Manikou F
205 1196 BOCLE MARC V1 67 04:19:55 M
206 1412 LOSTAU LAURENCE SE 15 04:19:58 F
207 1223 MELINARD EDWIGE SE 67 04:20:25 M
208 1224 MELINARD HAROLD SE 68 04:20:25 M
209 1247 ADENET LOUVET DENIS V2 21 04:20:54 Tchimbe Raid / Asrfo M
210 1172 CHEVALIER MAXIME SE 69 04:21:10 M
211 1067 CIDALISE MONTAISE SANDRA V1 15 04:21:25 F
212 1138 THEREAU MICHEL V2 22 04:22:05 Manikou M
213 1120 ZAMY SONIA V2 8 04:22:47 Mairie Sportive F
214 1157 BOULANGE JEAN CHRISTOPHE SE 70 04:22:51 M
215 1203 LANILIS DOMINIQUE V1 68 04:23:42 M
216 1132 MORILLON DAVID V1 69 04:23:43 M
217 1326 GUEDEZ MARCOS ES 3 04:24:19 M
218 1206 MAS JULIETTE SE 16 04:24:54 "Dumont D'Urville" F
219 1040 MESSMER RÉGIS V1 70 04:25:07 Faantilles M
220 1405 DEMAY FRANCIS V2 23 04:25:30 M
221 1263 DOUVILLE BENOIT SE 71 04:25:51 Rsmam M
222 1420 RISKWAIT CARINE SE 17 04:26:11 F
223 1271 LEMY FONTENOY V4 1 04:27:05 Samaritaine Team Trail M
224 1145 CARNERO LUIS SE 72 04:27:59 Charrunners M
225 1277 BELLANCE DENIS V2 24 04:27:59 Samaritaine Team Trail M
226 1310 ILLEMAY MARIE THERESE V1 16 04:28:45 Golden Star F
227 1347 HERTHE DAVID SE 73 04:28:49 M
228 1071 LAURET VANESSA SE 18 04:29:38 F
229 1374 URSULET DOMINIQUE V1 17 04:29:51 F
230 1372 LENERAND HUGUES V2 25 04:29:52 M
231 1375 LEOPOLD FRANTZ CLEMENT V1 71 04:29:52 M
232 1125 BOCLE PATRICK V2 26 04:29:58 M
233 1311 MARTON JIMMY V5 4 04:30:23 M
234 1275 SBRIZZI FREDERIC V1 72 04:30:32 M
235 1286 LAGIER IVY V1 18 04:31:03 "Lorrain'S Running Club" F
236 1087 BOUTEILLER KEVIN SE 74 04:31:19 M
237 1086 PINCET PIERRE ADRIEN SE 75 04:31:23 M
238 1282 MICHEL MAX V4 2 04:32:37 Manikou / Tlt M
239 1115 LENTIEUL JEROME SE 76 04:35:15 M
240 1205 LAGUERRE HERVE V1 73 04:35:35 M
241 1317 SOUTARSON EMMANUEL V2 27 04:35:42 M
242 1204 RENE CORAIL RITA V1 19 04:36:09 F
243 1141 BERROA CHALAS FIORDALIZ V1 20 04:36:20 Saint Martin Extręme Runners F
244 1178 OVARBURY ELODIE SE 19 04:36:25 F
245 1054 ALVES DE PINHO SOLENE SE 20 04:37:17 F
246 1056 CAZENAVE GILLES SE 77 04:37:51 Prodrone 360 M
247 1442 RENE CORAIL SYLVAIN V1 74 04:37:54 M
248 1432 CHONG PAN THÉRČSE V1 21 04:38:08 F
249 1353 FABREGUES MARIE LAURE V1 22 04:38:50 F
250 1411 HELOĎSE SYLVESTRE V2 28 04:38:53 M
251 1128 MUIN MURIELLE V1 23 04:39:32 Sud Corse Triathlon F
252 1129 MUIN LAURENT V1 75 04:39:33 Sud Corse Triathlon M
253 1061 AGNES LUDOVIC SE 78 04:40:07 Team Trail Ventose M
254 1109 MESLIEN MICKAEL SE 79 04:41:16 M
255 1309 CORNAILLE SOPHIE V1 24 04:41:49 F
256 1135 CORNAILLE PHILIPPE V2 29 04:41:49 M
257 1039 BOUDIN JÉRÔME V1 76 04:42:42 M
258 1227 RADENKOVIC SACHA V1 77 04:42:51 M
259 1000 LOUPIAS TRISTAN SE 80 04:43:53 Club Manikou M
260 1058 HACHIMI NADIA V1 25 04:45:22 F
261 1059 FERDINAND PATRICK V2 30 04:45:22 M
262 1105 LOURIOUX PEGGY V1 26 04:46:14 Madinina Bikers F
263 1110 PIERRE JOSEPH STELLA SE 21 04:46:19 F
264 1333 GARCIAN ROUSSELLE DELPHINE SE 22 04:47:12 F
265 1269 DORDONNE BRUNO V2 31 04:47:33 Samaritaine Team Trail M
266 1300 DAVID – DEHAL GLADYS SE 23 04:47:33 Manikou F
267 1147 MERLE ERIC V2 32 04:47:33 Dream Of Trail Sxm M
268 1198 GIACOMETTI JACQUES V3 6 04:47:57 M
269 1029 HUGON WILLIAM V1 78 04:47:58 Forces Armees Antilles M
270 1334 GARCIAN SYLVAIN V1 79 04:48:18 M
271 1005 BISCHOFF FLORENCE V1 27 04:48:38 F
272 1006 LAURENT SABINE V1 28 04:48:39 F
273 1220 LETOURNEAUX AURÉLIE SE 24 04:49:49 F
274 1364 TALMANN ANDRÉ V4 3 04:50:48 Tchimbe Raid M
275 1226 NAYARADOU MAX V2 33 04:50:49 M
276 1139 POMPIERE GUIYOULE PEGGY V2 9 04:51:45 F
277 1070 MONDONNEIX VERONIQUE V3 1 04:51:55 F
278 1340 LEE CHOI M V1 29 04:52:13 Manikou/Tlt 972 F
279 1255 BERTRAND CYRIL V1 80 04:52:22 Rsmam M
280 1162 ROMAND GUETTY V2 10 04:53:12 F
281 1314 MAYENOBE SEBASTIEN V1 81 04:53:23 Logidom M
282 1117 SARAH CLAIRE V1 30 04:54:02 F
283 1092 FONTEAU YDA SE 25 04:54:04 Amcf F
284 1222 MADKAUD YVES MICHEL V2 34 04:54:46 Pirate De L Anse Madame M
285 1080 MILOT SYLVIAN V1 82 04:54:53 M
286 1397 D ABADIE DE LURBE MARIE NELLY V1 31 04:55:22 Sam Horizon 2000 F
287 1273 DERSION JEAN PHILIPPE V1 83 04:55:22 M
288 1439 LEVALLOIS CLAIRE SE 26 04:56:20 Intersport F
289 1066 LECOMTE GAELLE V1 32 04:57:24 F
290 1208 LECOMTE LIONEL V2 35 04:57:25 M
291 1423 STEWART LINDA SE 27 04:59:32 F
292 1441 RIAM FRANTZ V1 84 05:01:02 M
293 1349 JACOBIERE HENRI V3 7 05:01:03 Tchimbe Raid M
294 1404 DEFONTIS ALEX V1 85 05:02:35 M
295 1158 RENO HILDERAL PASCALE V1 33 05:02:37 F
296 1240 JOVINAC PATRICK V2 36 05:04:17 M
297 1428 MISAINE WILLY V1 86 05:04:17 Asc Sara / Pass « J Aime Courir » M
298 1429 MIRANDE JEAN LUC V1 87 05:04:17 Asc Sara M
299 1213 CHRISTIAENS MORELLI YVANNE SE 28 05:04:41 Club Colonial F
300 1348 PIVATY MARIKA SE 29 05:05:01 F
301 1051 CHAUVET YOHAN SE 81 05:05:40 M
302 1127 LOUIS MONTHIEUX ASTRID V1 34 05:07:03 Sps Team/Manikou/Tlt 972 F
303 1355 GENTIL ALBERT ALAIN V1 88 05:07:13 M
304 1078 PAUL JOSEPH SANDRINE V1 35 05:07:23 Golden F
305 1173 EVENO PAULINE SE 30 05:08:51 F
306 1289 RODNEY RICHARD V2 37 05:12:33 M
307 1181 ASSELIN DE BEAUVILLE AXEL SE 82 05:12:34 M
308 1152 MONVILLE CAROLINE V1 36 05:16:16 F
309 1371 BARDINET EDOUARD SE 83 05:17:16 M
310 1392 MANYA MARTINE V3 2 05:17:17 F
311 1164 HENRI ELODIE SE 31 05:18:09 F
312 1425 VROUST GÉRARD V2 38 05:18:24 M
313 1419 RAMJATTAN MARTINE V1 37 05:19:17 F
314 1431 BLAISON LIONEL V1 89 05:19:23 M
315 1270 GASCHEN GERALDINE V1 38 05:19:27 Surcouf Dive F
316 1260 TACCONI STEPHANE SE 84 05:19:33 Rsmam M
317 1156 CINTRAT JEAN SEB V1 90 05:19:46 M
318 1446 LAYEUX SOPHIA V1 39 05:20:37 Fr Morne Pitault F
319 1337 RIGOULET ROZE HELENE V1 40 05:20:41 F
320 1131 JEAN BAPTISTE GISELE V3 3 05:21:43 Club Tchimbé Raid F
321 1331 SYMPHOR XAVIER V1 91 05:22:02 M
322 1385 BRISARD PASCAL V2 39 05:22:09 Performance Nutrition M
323 1386 BABOURAM BEATRICE V1 41 05:22:10 F
324 1284 DIDIER SEBASTIEN V1 92 05:22:11 M
325 1085 RIMBAUD MICHEL V3 8 05:22:52 M
326 1192 MAILLET SYLVIE V1 42 05:23:57 F
327 1285 RENAUD AURELIE SE 32 05:23:57 F
328 1292 MARIE SAINTE DAVID V1 93 05:24:21 Morne Pitault M
329 1010 BAC MICKAËL SE 85 05:28:23 Marine Nationale M
330 1307 CHARPENTIER TITY GEORGES LOUIS V1 94 05:28:29 Caraďb Moter M
331 1057 ABSALON ELISABETH V1 43 05:29:52 Tchimbe Raid F
332 1034 LEBOUC SIMON SE 86 05:30:48 Forces Armees Antilles M
333 1026 GONZALEZ JESSICA SE 33 05:30:52 Forces Armees Antilles F
334 1160 BOULAIN LUDOVIC V1 95 05:31:06 M
335 1219 LERIDER MYRIAM V1 44 05:31:49 Samaritaine Team Trail F
336 1186 SABIN JOEL SE 87 05:32:00 M
337 1167 BONFEUILLE CHANTAL V2 11 05:32:03 F
338 1362 NELTA EDMOND V2 12 05:32:03 F
339 1177 NOEMI SANDRINE V1 45 05:32:57 F
340 1406 ESPER SONIA V1 96 05:35:24 M
341 1416 PERMAL DANIČLE V2 13 05:35:24 F
342 1296 LACROSSE KARYN V1 46 05:35:28 F
343 1188 PLASSARD CHRISTELLE SE 34 05:35:32 F
344 1045 BALDARA MARIMOUTOU BEATRICE V1 47 05:37:39 F
345 1004 MENGALI MAUD SE 35 05:38:08 F
346 1002 DIQUELOU E SE 36 05:38:09 F
347 1283 POINTIER MICHAEL SE 88 05:38:10 M
348 1116 FERONE ADRIEN SE 89 05:41:55 M
349 1099 PAPANEAU CATHERINE V2 14 05:41:59 F
350 1022 BULET CHRYSTELLE V1 48 05:42:51 Forces Armees Antilles F
351 1191 GEISEN JOS VALERIE V2 15 05:44:03 F
352 1328 VALLEE ERIC V2 40 05:44:44 M
353 1003 NIAY N V1 49 05:44:56 F
354 1210 BARRERE NICOLE V1 50 05:45:23 F
355 1074 PERRIER AUDREY SE 37 05:45:23 F
356 1229 ZIRNHELT AGNČS V1 51 05:45:24 F
357 1228 VAXELAIRE CAPUCINE V1 52 05:45:24 F
358 1408 GARCON ANNAËLLE CA 1 05:47:01 F
359 1414 MOTY JEAN LOUIS V1 97 05:47:09 Fondation Partage Et Vie M
360 1136 CACLIN MELISSA SE 38 05:47:13 F
361 1218 LARGEN GÉRARD V1 98 05:47:13 Sam Horizon 2000 M
362 1122 MAILLET ERIC V2 41 05:47:57 M
363 1140 MICHALON JOY SE 39 05:49:48 Madin Form F
364 1098 PAPANEAU THIERRY V2 42 05:49:55 M
365 1440 RESID ROSELYNE SE 40 05:52:02 Sam Horizon 2000 F
366 1410 JEAN PHILIPPE ARTHUR V1 99 05:56:51 M
367 1400 BAPTISTE ALAIN SE 90 06:04:58 Tchimbe Raid M
368 1365 TAREAU KARINE V1 53 06:05:05 Tchimbe Raid F
369 1409 HO HIO HEN HÉLČNE V2 16 06:06:20 F
370 1041 FAVREAU LOGAN SE 91 06:13:17 M
371 1020 HAZA IRIBARNE LARA SE 41 06:13:18 Club Manikou F
372 1381 BERNARD ISABELLE V1 54 06:17:37 F
373 1312 DEFONTAINE CHRISTOPHE V2 43 06:17:37 M
374 1421 SELEUCIDE ROSELYNE V1 55 06:19:19 F
375 1342 VICTORIN FRED V1 100 06:43:16 Club Manikou M
376 1325 LUXIN LUCILE V1 56 06:43:48 Tchimbe Raid F
377 1187 GRANDIN MARIE CLAUDE V2 17 06:47:55 Club Manikou F
378 1383 BAUMGART CELINE V1 57 06:48:17 F
379 1384 BAUMGART RAPHAEL V1 101 06:48:17 M
380 1201 HOARAU FRANCK SE 92 06:50:11 M
381 1202 PAYET SERGE SE 93 06:50:12 M
382 1387 PADRA LYVIA V1 58 06:51:26 F
383 1388 PADRA FRANCIS V2 44 06:51:26 M
384 1368 SERRES MICHAEL V1 102 06:55:58 M
385 1134 MANCIET FILADELFIA INDIANA V2 18 07:09:26 F
386 1133 FILADELFIA PHILIPPE V3 9 07:25:21 M
387 1278 RAFFRAY PATRICIA V2 19 07:52:27 F
388 1276 AURRY LAURENCE V2 20 07:52:28 F
389 1418 PHEMIUS LENA SE 42 08:22:05 F