Les Trophées du Lion’S Club le 14/05/2017

Recherche par Dossard : par Nom : par Club :

Place Dossard Nom Prenom Cat. Pl. Cat. Temps Club Sexe
1 191 COCHEREAU Oswald V1 1 00:25:13 M
2 107 JUSTIN Illya SE 1 00:26:43 M
3 272 ATALA Jean Michel V1 2 00:27:07 M
4 125 COUTY Eric V1 3 00:27:25 M
5 119 ARCADE Baptiste SE 2 00:28:30 M
6 140 GIRUS JEAN GUY V1 4 00:28:52 M
7 138 AMPHARES YANNIS V1 5 00:29:13 M
8 186 BEAUJOLAIS Mauray SE 3 00:29:22 M
9 165 GINTER Anthony SE 4 00:29:31 M
10 261 LIVETY Johan SE 5 00:29:38 M
11 15 VARSOVIE Jimmy SE 6 00:29:41 CREDIT AGRICOLE M
12 183 CHARLES-HELENE Boris V1 6 00:29:51 M
13 237 SIDNEY Jean Marc V1 7 00:29:52 M
14 135 HAURET ANNE SE 1 00:29:57 F
15 23 SAINVILLE Francis SE 7 00:30:35 M
16 234 MURAT Alex V2 1 00:30:51 M
17 193 FERDINAND Antonio V1 8 00:31:29 M
18 283 PATINI Claudine V1 1 00:31:37 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
19 254 BORVAL Joel SE 8 00:31:43 FJT M
20 95 GENDRAULT Vincent V1 9 00:31:44 M
21 146 LEVY GABRIEL V3 1 00:31:48 GOLDEN STAR M
22 159 BECHET Edouard V2 2 00:32:01 M
23 156 THORAVAL Laura SE 2 00:32:18 F
24 67 HONORE Thierry SE 9 00:32:40 M
25 87 SIGNORINO JEAN CHARLES V2 3 00:33:04 CSN-M M
26 284 LORIOT Alain V2 4 00:33:09 M
27 144 CHAPIN DESIRE CYRILLE V3 2 00:33:22 M
28 99 PINCEAU Franck V1 10 00:33:23 M
29 58 DISPAGNE Gregory SE 10 00:33:38 M
30 157 TIBERINUS Georges V2 5 00:33:39 M
31 92 LEVY FRED V2 6 00:34:23 M
32 65 MONTOUT Christine V1 2 00:34:34 SQD F
33 86 ABRAM JEAN MARC V2 7 00:34:35 M
34 262 VELMONT Julien V2 8 00:34:39 M
35 166 GNITER Amelie SE 3 00:34:57 F
36 260 TANIC Michel SE 11 00:34:58 M
37 102 MORAND Jose V2 9 00:35:06 M
38 88 SIGNORINO LEOPOLD ES 1 00:35:08 GENDARMERIE MARTINIQUE M
39 120 MARIE-SAINTE Marcel V2 10 00:35:10 OSONS DECOUVRIR M
40 266 MACORONUS Rony V1 11 00:35:17 M
41 208 JOSEPH FRANCKY SE 12 00:37:01 M
42 6 BEAUDREUIL Jean Michel SE 13 00:37:12 CREDIT AGRICOLE M
43 221 HO HIO HEN Claude SE 14 00:37:13 M
44 66 GROS DESORMEAUX-MORJON Sandrine V1 3 00:37:29 SQD F
45 43 MILNIS HILAIRE V2 11 00:37:29 M
46 55 MICHELIN Sonia V1 4 00:37:51 F
47 54 TELCIDE Christian V3 3 00:37:51 M
48 184 GARNIER Eric V1 12 00:37:54 M
49 126 MENIR Bernard V1 13 00:38:12 M
50 147 RENEAUME FRANCOIS V1 14 00:38:37 M
51 50 ROGES Jocelyn V3 4 00:38:39 M
52 16 NIVORE Jonathan SE 15 00:38:42 CREDIT AGRICOLE M
53 243 BALTIDE Youri SE 16 00:38:54 CGSS M
54 172 ROCHE Stephanie SE 4 00:38:55 F
55 136 ARCADE JEAN PHILIPPE V2 12 00:38:55 M
56 10 FANNIS Beatrice SE 5 00:38:55 CREDIT AGRICOLE F
57 177 ASTAMBIDE Eddy V1 15 00:38:56 M
58 256 DELPHIN Thierry SE 17 00:39:11 FJT M
59 255 VENJETO Bernard SE 18 00:39:28 FJT M
60 210 ELISABETH MARIE FRANCOISE JOEL V1 16 00:39:43 M
61 72 JACQUES GUSTAVE Maguy V2 1 00:39:50 F
62 218 MERCAN GUY V2 13 00:39:55 CGOSH M
63 90 DANET YANN CA 1 00:39:59 M
64 81 CLAUDE Jeoffrey SE 19 00:40:23 M
65 27 ROSINE Virginie V1 5 00:40:37 F
66 70 RAGOT Erick V1 17 00:40:37 M
67 219 ROCHER Cedric V1 18 00:40:42 M
68 69 RAGOT Bertrand V1 19 00:40:44 M
69 113 RAPON Pascal SE 20 00:41:16 M
70 33 NARDOL Jonathan SE 21 00:41:25 M
71 244 COQ Cedric SE 22 00:41:35 CGSS M
72 205 CHARPENTIER TITY GILLES SE 23 00:41:48 ASC SARA M
73 207 TATLOT GREGORY SE 24 00:41:52 ASC SARA M
74 198 CAYOL EDDY V1 20 00:41:52 ASC SARA M
75 214 FELICITE HENRY SE 25 00:42:16 CGOSH M
76 164 DUBOUSQUET Christine SE 6 00:42:16 F
77 24 GERME Mario V1 21 00:42:20 M
78 129 ADRUBAL ALCESS V1 6 00:42:26 ASC POLICE F
79 240 SURIC Sabrina V1 7 00:42:28 F
80 31 JEAN GILLES Herve V1 22 00:42:29 M
81 253 VERNES Gilles SE 26 00:43:01 CGSS M
82 32 GUEDJ Vanessa SE 7 00:43:03 F
83 257 FORTUNE Isaac SE 27 00:43:03 FJT M
84 150 BOSSARD Gaelle V2 2 00:43:12 F
85 3 BALLOO Fabiola SE 8 00:43:25 CREDIT AGRICOLE F
86 158 TIBERINUS Willian SE 28 00:43:41 M
87 267 TOUSSAY Francois V2 14 00:43:50 M
88 97 FOLLIET Elsa SE 9 00:44:00 F
89 74 CAZENEUVE Philippe V3 5 00:44:04 M
90 5 JEAN GILLES Thierry V2 15 00:44:13 CREDIT AGRICOLE M
91 241 FONTEAU Yda SE 10 00:44:19 F
92 117 MASSAL Maurice V2 16 00:44:33 M
93 110 PIERRE Patricia V1 8 00:44:36 F
94 37 BLAMEBLE Katia V1 9 00:44:47 F
95 222 FOFANA M_mah SE 11 00:44:53 F
96 175 CONFIANT Celia SE 12 00:44:56 F
97 118 TRINDADE Laura SE 13 00:45:00 F
98 269 BURCKEL Judith SE 14 00:45:04 F
99 51 DUBOC Chantal V1 10 00:45:15 SQD F
100 171 MULLER Murielle V2 3 00:45:23 F
101 227 GERNEZ Estelle SE 15 00:45:24 F
102 35 ROCHE Beryl V2 4 00:45:26 F
103 96 GACHIE Eva SE 16 00:45:33 F
104 279 RETOUR Myriam V1 11 00:45:39 F
105 142 CAGE CASIMIR V3 6 00:45:45 M
106 247 DULAS Yvelise SE 17 00:45:46 CGSS F
107 137 ANDRIVON HAROLD V1 23 00:45:48 M
108 258 MICHEL ETIENNE Clarisse SE 18 00:45:48 F
109 76 CADASSE Claude SE 19 00:45:52 F
110 77 MORLAN Marie-josee V2 5 00:45:55 F
111 168 FRAISSINET Frederique V1 12 00:45:57 F
112 273 MOUSTIN Henry V4 1 00:46:01 M
113 116 BELLIARD Claudine SE 20 00:46:04 F
114 41 SAINTE-CROIX Benedicte SE 21 00:46:04 F
115 104 GAUTHIER Jessica SE 22 00:46:05 F
116 134 SIVATTE JOHAN SE 29 00:46:06 M
117 250 RAMANICK Jessica SE 23 00:46:08 CGSS F
118 19 GAILLARD Pierre Eric V1 24 00:46:09 M
119 85 GROSPERRIN GUY V2 17 00:46:12 M
120 123 DUCHAMP DE CHASTAIGNE Claire SE 24 00:46:13 F
121 236 RIERNY Roger V2 18 00:46:14 M
122 230 BONVARD Nathanaelle SE 25 00:46:14 F
123 101 ALINE Nadine SE 26 00:46:17 F
124 122 JACQUES Yveline V2 6 00:46:39 F
125 79 CHATENAY Karine SE 27 00:46:49 F
126 151 PINCEAU Elsa V1 13 00:46:51 F
127 160 POGNON Pascale V1 14 00:46:55 F
128 39 CORIC Delphine SE 28 00:47:07 F
129 259 CLIO Lydia SE 29 00:47:21 F
130 161 TELLUS Tania V1 15 00:47:47 F
131 62 HODEBOURG Marc-edouard SE 30 00:47:49 M
132 73 PORFAL Joelle SE 30 00:47:50 F
133 226 LENERAND Marjolaine SE 31 00:48:12 F
134 38 GALLET Leonard SE 31 00:48:12 M
135 224 SAINT ZEBY Stella SE 32 00:48:13 F
136 103 LABROUSSE Severine SE 33 00:48:21 F
137 200 ALPHA YONI SE 32 00:48:22 ASC SARA M
138 84 JEAN BAPTISTE LUCETTE V2 7 00:48:31 F
139 197 BERTRAND AUDREY SE 34 00:48:42 ASC SARA F
140 34 HERAL Marine SE 35 00:48:44 F
141 28 MICHALON Joy SE 36 00:48:46 Madin form F
142 48 VALSIN PATRICK V1 25 00:49:07 M
143 220 HO HIO HEN Myriam V1 16 00:49:07 F
144 139 BRICE EDDY V1 26 00:49:23 M
145 248 EDGARD Alicia SE 37 00:49:36 CGSS F
146 130 BRUNO BEATRICE SE 38 00:49:39 ASC POLICE F
147 131 SACAMA ISIDORE TANIA SE 39 00:49:45 F
148 201 JUBENOT TANIA SE 40 00:49:55 ASC SARA F
149 194 MOALIGOU Marie-aude V1 17 00:50:09 F
150 174 VOLNY-ANNE Anthony SE 33 00:50:27 Dininou M
151 173 PINOS Geraldine SE 41 00:50:27 Dininou F
152 225 BENSON ZECLER Aida V2 8 00:50:39 F
153 182 GUITTEAUD Audrey SE 42 00:50:47 F
154 235 PIGET Philippe V3 7 00:50:49 M
155 275 JAGGER Armande V2 9 00:50:49 F
156 282 AGLAE Sandrine SE 43 00:50:50 F
157 13 MASSOL Ernest V3 8 00:50:50 CREDIT AGRICOLE M
158 155 VALONY Odile V1 18 00:51:02 F
159 167 PIEJOS Steeve V1 27 00:51:06 M
160 268 SEBASTIEN Linda V4 1 00:51:09 F
161 21 NOEMI Sandrine V1 19 00:51:12 F
162 64 LESIEUR Fanny SE 44 00:51:12 F
163 68 COLOTTE Laure SE 45 00:51:13 F
164 53 TELCIDE Armande V3 1 00:51:22 F
165 29 WALGENWITZ Cynthia SE 46 00:51:23 F
166 179 BELLENGER Marine SE 47 00:51:24 F
167 42 MAROLANY Veronique SE 48 00:51:28 F
168 25 BOSTON Vanessa SE 49 00:51:31 F
169 281 RANGUIN Raissa SE 50 00:51:34 F
170 213 BEAUDREUIL NADINE SE 51 00:51:38 CGOSH F
171 78 GOURTAUD Vanessa SE 52 00:51:47 F
172 209 RONDEL MURIELLE V2 10 00:51:47 F
173 170 MULLER Marion CA 1 00:51:48 F
174 203 FERDINAND ODILE V1 20 00:52:01 ASC SARA F
175 63 BOUILLOT Tifany SE 53 00:52:12 F
176 75 SYMPHOR Manuella SE 54 00:52:21 F
177 83 BEAUBRUN Michelle V2 11 00:52:49 F
178 11 NESTORET Aude SE 55 00:52:50 CREDIT AGRICOLE F
179 152 LESDEMA Karine V1 21 00:52:57 SQD F
180 132 MARIE NELLY NADINE SE 56 00:53:06 F
181 181 BELFAN Eddy Francois V1 28 00:53:12 M
182 270 BRISSY Manon SE 57 00:53:54 F
183 202 ERIN BENEDICT SE 58 00:54:27 ASC SARA F
184 60 MEGUENNI TANI Zoubida V2 12 00:54:41 F
185 105 SORBON Annie SE 59 00:54:42 F
186 40 ELISABETH Joelle SE 60 00:54:43 F
187 59 CLAUDE Charles V2 19 00:54:44 M
188 36 VELASQUES Karina V1 22 00:54:55 SQD F
189 154 LONDE Florence SE 61 00:55:23 F
190 285 ZEBE . V2 20 00:55:24 M
191 108 ENSFELDER MANYRI Sabrina SE 62 00:56:03 F
192 111 PIERRE Stephanie V1 23 00:56:16 F
193 188 LOZANO Philippe SE 34 00:56:19 LES COUPAINS M
194 189 LE MAURICE Kevin SE 35 00:56:19 LES COUPAINS M
195 190 PLASSARD Christelle SE 63 00:56:19 LES COUPAINS F
196 187 CHAUVET Yohan SE 36 00:56:19 LES COUPAINS M
197 109 CHOLVIN Gwennaelle SE 64 00:56:28 F
198 280 COPANEL Cinthia SE 37 00:56:31 M
199 277 GRANDIN Marie Claude V2 13 00:56:33 F
200 145 DOYEN RUDY SE 38 00:56:39 M
201 216 PEPE VIVIANE V2 14 00:57:07 CGOSH F
202 9 RENE Wilfried SE 39 00:57:07 CREDIT AGRICOLE M
203 238 VULPIN Jean Michel V2 21 00:57:11 M
204 82 FILIN Patricia V1 24 00:57:28 F
205 271 ETIENNE NOTTE Yannick V1 25 00:57:34 F
206 52 OREL Jean-paul V2 22 00:57:44 M
207 162 RAQUIL Clarisse SE 65 00:57:50 F
208 46 ODONAT LAURENT V1 29 00:58:05 M
209 148 KOURY IRINA V5 1 00:58:06 F
210 56 AZEAU Karine V1 26 00:58:22 SQD F
211 192 VILLAGEOIS Patricia V2 15 00:58:22 F
212 26 BERTINER Beatrice V1 27 00:58:28 F
213 185 LOUISET Astrid SE 66 00:58:29 F
214 141 CAGE DOMINIQUE V2 16 00:58:29 F
215 121 JACQUES Laurine SE 67 00:58:30 F
216 80 SAINT-AIME Christine V2 17 00:58:50 F
217 47 ODONAT LAURENA JU 1 00:58:59 F
218 176 POMPUI Patricia V2 18 00:59:00 F
219 199 PENTIER ANNE SOPHIE SE 68 00:59:06 ASC SARA F
220 204 ROLLE FRANCESCA SE 69 00:59:06 ASC SARA F
221 61 BIETH Frederique V1 28 00:59:11 SQD F
222 57 GUERIN Elise V1 29 00:59:11 SQD F
223 153 GABET Sandrine SE 70 00:59:28 F
224 7 GUY Clarisse SE 71 00:59:41 CREDIT AGRICOLE F
225 44 BELLEGARDE SUZELLE V2 19 00:59:54 F
226 45 MONROSE JOCELYNE V2 20 00:59:55 F
227 128 LEVY ROSELYNE V2 21 01:00:28 GOLDEN STAR F
228 93 JACOBY LUCIENNE V2 22 01:00:32 F
229 20 GAILLARD Chantal V1 30 01:03:02 F
230 231 DE ROZAN Yannick V2 23 01:03:12 F
231 196 MICHEL-ETIENNE Gina SE 72 01:03:56 F
232 2 PERCIN Nicole SE 73 01:04:15 CREDIT AGRICOLE F
233 1 OREL Dominique V2 23 01:04:15 CREDIT AGRICOLE M
234 169 VENDOME Manuela SE 74 01:04:57 F
235 195 ESSART Rose-evelyne V1 31 01:04:57 F
236 163 JACQUERAY Marie-odile SE 75 01:05:06 F
237 251 RICHEPI Murielle SE 76 01:05:56 CGSS F
238 252 SAINT LOUIS AUGUSTIN Kyra SE 77 01:05:56 CGSS F
239 249 MORVILLE Ayicha SE 78 01:05:56 CGSS F
240 246 D ARNAUD Magalie SE 79 01:05:56 CGSS F
241 242 ALONZEAU Mylene SE 80 01:05:56 CGSS F
242 8 GUY Claudia SE 81 01:08:07 CREDIT AGRICOLE F
243 112 JUNKERE Brigitte V1 32 01:08:07 F
244 98 RIMBAUD HElEne V3 2 01:13:33 F
245 278 RIMBAUD Michel V3 9 01:13:33 M
246 149 ZACHELIN Clarisse SE 82 01:14:08 F
247 239 POLIMIS Valerie V3 3 01:23:59 F
248 91 DANET STEPHANIE V1 33 01:24:00 F
249 133 CHARLERY SONIA V1 34 01:24:00 F