Place |
Dossard |
Nom |
Prenom |
Cat. |
Pl. Cat. |
Temps |
Club |
Sexe |
1 |
411 |
MEYNIEUX |
PIERRE-HENRI |
SE |
1 |
01:58:03 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
2 |
405 |
FOURMONT |
BENOIT |
V1 |
1 |
01:58:05 |
|
M |
3 |
416 |
ATTIDORE |
SAMUEL |
SE |
2 |
02:09:06 |
FJT CYCAS |
M |
4 |
407 |
QUESNOT |
CHARLES |
SE |
3 |
02:14:48 |
|
M |
5 |
634 |
AUSTER |
XAVIER |
V1 |
2 |
02:14:55 |
|
M |
6 |
540 |
FIORUCCI |
MARC |
SE |
4 |
02:16:04 |
|
M |
7 |
413 |
PAGNIEZ |
SAMUEL |
SE |
5 |
02:19:23 |
|
M |
8 |
526 |
CHAMBAZ |
ADRIEN |
SE |
6 |
02:19:42 |
|
M |
9 |
544 |
EPHRITIKHINE |
IVAN |
SE |
7 |
02:25:37 |
|
M |
10 |
592 |
CACLIN |
NICOLAS |
SE |
8 |
02:25:57 |
|
M |
11 |
492 |
ARTHUR |
LUDOVIC |
V1 |
3 |
02:26:36 |
|
M |
12 |
541 |
DEPLAUDE |
LOIC |
SE |
9 |
02:27:34 |
MADININA BIKERS / CLUB COLONIAL |
M |
13 |
566 |
PATARACH |
JOHAN |
SE |
10 |
02:27:55 |
|
M |
14 |
491 |
DUCATEZ |
ARNAUD |
V1 |
4 |
02:28:38 |
|
M |
15 |
561 |
LE FAUCONNIER |
FLORENT |
SE |
11 |
02:31:03 |
|
M |
16 |
548 |
NAGOU |
LIONEL |
V1 |
5 |
02:31:43 |
|
M |
17 |
606 |
COUCOULIS |
DIDIER |
V1 |
6 |
02:32:39 |
|
M |
18 |
435 |
MAISONNAVE |
JULIEN |
SE |
12 |
02:32:39 |
|
M |
19 |
487 |
VARISOT |
FABRICE |
V1 |
7 |
02:32:39 |
|
M |
20 |
444 |
RESIDANT |
DIDIER |
V1 |
8 |
02:34:14 |
|
M |
21 |
564 |
EUGENIA |
JEAN - PIERRE |
V2 |
1 |
02:34:15 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
M |
22 |
410 |
LEFEVRE |
ANTOINE |
SE |
13 |
02:34:19 |
RSMAM |
M |
23 |
441 |
DURAND |
ANTHONY |
SE |
14 |
02:34:19 |
RSMAM |
M |
24 |
604 |
SAINT-LOUIS |
GILBERT |
V2 |
2 |
02:34:48 |
|
M |
25 |
569 |
DEPOMMIER |
MAXIME |
SE |
15 |
02:34:51 |
|
M |
26 |
508 |
RENCIOT |
CHRISTELE |
SE |
1 |
02:37:51 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
27 |
572 |
FATNA |
DAVID-ALEXANDRE |
V1 |
9 |
02:39:08 |
|
M |
28 |
512 |
ZERHOUNI |
DJEBRINE |
V1 |
10 |
02:39:41 |
|
M |
29 |
536 |
LEGLAND |
BENOIT |
SE |
16 |
02:41:03 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
M |
30 |
504 |
BENSE |
CATHERINE |
V1 |
1 |
02:41:11 |
AIGLON DU LAMENTIN |
F |
31 |
432 |
GIGON-DESORMERIE |
LAURENT |
ES |
1 |
02:41:34 |
|
M |
32 |
513 |
BOYER |
PIERRE |
V1 |
11 |
02:44:17 |
KAWANN TRIATHLON |
M |
33 |
489 |
MONVILLE |
MANUEL |
V2 |
3 |
02:44:30 |
|
M |
34 |
612 |
AUGUSTE-CHARLERY |
AUDREY |
SE |
17 |
02:44:39 |
|
M |
35 |
417 |
BORVAL (FJT CYCAS) |
JOĂ«L |
V1 |
12 |
02:45:28 |
|
M |
36 |
603 |
MAAREK |
BENJAMIN |
V2 |
4 |
02:45:38 |
|
M |
37 |
442 |
BOUAZIZ |
MYRIAM |
SE |
2 |
02:45:48 |
|
F |
38 |
460 |
JOSEPH |
CHRIS |
SE |
18 |
02:45:48 |
|
M |
39 |
438 |
TIBERNUS |
GEORGES |
V2 |
5 |
02:46:32 |
|
M |
40 |
439 |
PASTEL |
GAETANE |
SE |
3 |
02:47:17 |
|
F |
41 |
468 |
RENEAUME |
FRANCOIS |
V1 |
13 |
02:47:26 |
|
M |
42 |
547 |
HANNIBAL |
PATRICK |
V1 |
14 |
02:49:19 |
MIRSA LOISIRS |
M |
43 |
571 |
MONT |
FREDERIC |
SE |
19 |
02:49:20 |
|
M |
44 |
518 |
THOMASI |
JOSE |
V3 |
1 |
02:50:04 |
FOYER RURAL MORNE PITAULT |
M |
45 |
599 |
ERIMEE |
JEAN |
V2 |
6 |
02:50:40 |
|
M |
46 |
456 |
TINAS |
DOMINIQUE |
V1 |
15 |
02:51:24 |
SAMARITAINE TEAM TRAIL |
M |
47 |
472 |
LOUIS-MARIE |
MARC |
V1 |
16 |
02:53:04 |
LORRAINS RUNNING CLUB/CTR/TLT972 |
M |
48 |
550 |
DEFOI |
LUC |
V2 |
7 |
02:54:28 |
|
M |
49 |
473 |
TELCIDE |
CHRISTIAN |
V3 |
2 |
02:56:12 |
|
M |
50 |
479 |
MARAJO |
CELINE |
SE |
4 |
02:56:52 |
|
F |
51 |
453 |
HOHIOHEN |
CLAUDE |
SE |
20 |
02:56:57 |
|
M |
52 |
474 |
DOUVILLE |
KEVIN |
JU |
1 |
02:56:58 |
|
M |
53 |
471 |
VILLAGEOIS |
ANNICK |
V2 |
1 |
02:57:07 |
|
F |
54 |
543 |
LAVILLE |
KARINE |
V1 |
2 |
02:57:33 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
F |
55 |
539 |
BELFIT |
LUDOVIC |
SE |
21 |
02:58:11 |
KAWANN TRIATHLON |
M |
56 |
549 |
LORENZINI |
PHILIPPE |
V3 |
3 |
02:58:11 |
|
M |
57 |
621 |
DUCHEL |
RUDY |
SE |
22 |
02:58:11 |
MIRSA LOISIRS |
M |
58 |
530 |
RANNOU |
CEDRIC |
V1 |
17 |
02:58:26 |
|
M |
59 |
431 |
FAVREAU |
LOGAN |
SE |
23 |
03:00:27 |
|
M |
60 |
627 |
THIMON |
ELY |
V2 |
8 |
03:00:34 |
|
M |
61 |
469 |
ROSE |
RAYMOND |
V2 |
9 |
03:01:36 |
CGOSH |
M |
62 |
511 |
BEAUNOIR |
PATRICE |
V1 |
18 |
03:02:07 |
STT |
M |
63 |
531 |
SUFRIN |
GUY-MARC |
V1 |
19 |
03:02:42 |
|
M |
64 |
499 |
LOUIS JOSEPH |
MICHAEL |
V1 |
20 |
03:05:02 |
|
M |
65 |
449 |
DUMAIS |
BENOIT |
SE |
24 |
03:05:18 |
|
M |
66 |
501 |
SOUCY |
KARINE |
SE |
5 |
03:05:20 |
|
F |
67 |
522 |
YALA |
YANN |
SE |
25 |
03:05:21 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
68 |
594 |
HONORE FONROSE |
PATRICK |
V2 |
10 |
03:05:23 |
|
M |
69 |
415 |
RONCO |
MANON |
SE |
6 |
03:05:26 |
MADINFORM |
F |
70 |
414 |
DE CHAVIGNY |
PAULINE |
SE |
7 |
03:05:26 |
MADINFORM |
F |
71 |
447 |
MININ |
FELIX |
V2 |
11 |
03:06:31 |
|
M |
72 |
433 |
BERING |
HENRI |
V1 |
21 |
03:06:56 |
|
M |
73 |
434 |
LARCHER |
DAVID |
V1 |
22 |
03:06:57 |
|
M |
74 |
464 |
LABINSKY |
RODOLPHE |
V2 |
12 |
03:07:00 |
|
M |
75 |
445 |
ROUX |
SEBASTIEN |
V1 |
23 |
03:07:41 |
|
M |
76 |
428 |
CABRERA |
HONORINE |
SE |
8 |
03:08:21 |
CSLG MARTINIQUE |
F |
77 |
401 |
CUGNY |
PERRINE |
SE |
9 |
03:08:21 |
|
F |
78 |
560 |
MONTOUT |
CHRISTINE |
V1 |
3 |
03:08:21 |
|
F |
79 |
490 |
GOUNOUMAN |
CLAUDE |
V3 |
4 |
03:08:55 |
AMCF |
M |
80 |
613 |
SBRIZZI |
FREDERIC |
V1 |
24 |
03:09:23 |
|
M |
81 |
608 |
CHOUET |
FLORIAN |
SE |
26 |
03:09:23 |
SC LAMENTINOIS |
M |
82 |
477 |
VIALETTE |
JEROME |
SE |
27 |
03:09:45 |
|
M |
83 |
467 |
RAGOT |
ERIC |
V1 |
25 |
03:10:02 |
|
M |
84 |
400 |
FREDOC |
MARCEL |
V1 |
26 |
03:10:17 |
|
M |
85 |
620 |
DUFEAL |
CHRISTOPHE |
SE |
28 |
03:10:41 |
MADININA BIKERS |
M |
86 |
532 |
AMBROISINE |
JEAN-LOIC |
V1 |
27 |
03:11:12 |
|
M |
87 |
545 |
FIORUCCI |
HELENE |
SE |
10 |
03:11:32 |
|
F |
88 |
623 |
ZOZIME |
JEAN-PAUL |
V2 |
13 |
03:13:06 |
|
M |
89 |
520 |
LOUIS FERDINAND |
RAYMOND |
V2 |
14 |
03:14:15 |
|
M |
90 |
625 |
SEIDLITZ |
BENOIT |
SE |
29 |
03:14:20 |
|
M |
91 |
476 |
BOLEOR |
ROSE AIMEE |
V3 |
1 |
03:15:02 |
|
F |
92 |
406 |
DUTHOIT |
YANNICK |
SE |
30 |
03:15:03 |
|
M |
93 |
440 |
MACARONUS |
RONY |
V1 |
28 |
03:15:32 |
|
M |
94 |
602 |
ARDENNE |
MARIE-NOELLE |
V2 |
2 |
03:15:53 |
AMCF |
F |
95 |
565 |
GENSOUS |
LEO |
SE |
31 |
03:16:18 |
|
M |
96 |
523 |
JUNG |
JEAN LUC |
V2 |
15 |
03:17:35 |
|
M |
97 |
524 |
JUNG |
PAUL AUGUSTE |
ES |
2 |
03:17:35 |
|
M |
98 |
459 |
RENE-CORAIL |
RITA |
V1 |
4 |
03:17:52 |
|
F |
99 |
509 |
BOUTARD |
ANTONY |
V1 |
29 |
03:17:56 |
|
M |
100 |
488 |
TAUZIA |
MURIEL |
V2 |
3 |
03:18:07 |
|
F |
101 |
629 |
ROMAGNE |
RAYMOND |
V2 |
16 |
03:18:19 |
FSE |
M |
102 |
497 |
SANIDIN |
MARC |
V1 |
30 |
03:18:31 |
|
M |
103 |
461 |
TALMANN |
ANDRE |
V4 |
1 |
03:18:50 |
|
M |
104 |
636 |
?DOSSARD |
#636 |
SE |
32 |
03:18:59 |
|
M |
105 |
596 |
RISKWAIT |
CARINE |
SE |
11 |
03:20:56 |
|
F |
106 |
463 |
NEGOL-MAZARIN |
GUILAINE |
V1 |
5 |
03:21:18 |
|
F |
107 |
631 |
MORIN |
KARL |
V1 |
31 |
03:21:36 |
|
M |
108 |
635 |
VIGNE |
WILLEM |
SE |
33 |
03:22:06 |
|
M |
109 |
542 |
DE LAGUARIGUE |
CELINE |
V1 |
6 |
03:22:53 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
F |
110 |
546 |
DALY |
KATHLEEN |
V1 |
7 |
03:22:53 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
F |
111 |
622 |
BEUZE |
LIONEL |
SE |
34 |
03:23:23 |
|
M |
112 |
426 |
PROSPA |
ADELINE |
V1 |
8 |
03:23:23 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
F |
113 |
458 |
BELLANCE |
DENIS |
V2 |
17 |
03:23:44 |
SAMARITAINE TEAM TRAIL |
M |
114 |
493 |
THIMON |
PHILIPPE |
V2 |
18 |
03:24:41 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
M |
115 |
533 |
NARDOL |
JONATHAN |
SE |
35 |
03:25:25 |
|
M |
116 |
610 |
TOUCHAIN |
ERWAN |
SE |
36 |
03:26:09 |
TCHIMBERAID |
M |
117 |
480 |
DU BOUCHER |
MELANIE |
V1 |
9 |
03:27:41 |
|
F |
118 |
601 |
DURIEUX |
VANESSA |
SE |
12 |
03:27:44 |
|
F |
119 |
600 |
MARTOT |
FABRINA |
V1 |
10 |
03:27:44 |
|
F |
120 |
552 |
LANSADE |
ALEXANDRE |
SE |
37 |
03:30:23 |
|
M |
121 |
470 |
MICHEL |
MAX |
V4 |
2 |
03:31:29 |
|
M |
122 |
534 |
GRELET |
VERONIQUE |
V1 |
11 |
03:32:14 |
|
F |
123 |
452 |
PINOS |
GERALDINE |
SE |
13 |
03:32:44 |
|
F |
124 |
553 |
DABADIE-DE-LURBE |
MARIE-NELLY |
V1 |
12 |
03:33:43 |
|
F |
125 |
630 |
RENE CORAIL |
SYLVAIN |
V1 |
32 |
03:33:43 |
|
M |
126 |
422 |
JACOB |
JEAN CHRISTOPHE |
V2 |
19 |
03:34:57 |
|
M |
127 |
559 |
ZAMY |
SONIA |
V2 |
4 |
03:35:29 |
|
F |
128 |
551 |
GAUTHERON |
BERENGèRE |
SE |
14 |
03:36:34 |
|
F |
129 |
465 |
CHANE-FOC |
BRIGITTE |
V2 |
5 |
03:37:31 |
|
F |
130 |
429 |
FONTAINE |
FRANTZ |
V2 |
20 |
03:37:35 |
|
M |
131 |
535 |
LUDOSKY |
MICHELLE |
V2 |
6 |
03:39:11 |
|
F |
132 |
563 |
ELIETTE |
CHRISTIAN |
V3 |
5 |
03:39:11 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
M |
133 |
619 |
PRECART |
GREGORY |
SE |
38 |
03:39:15 |
|
M |
134 |
562 |
LEE |
CHOI MIU |
V1 |
13 |
03:39:15 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
F |
135 |
486 |
ADENET LOUVET |
DENIS |
V2 |
21 |
03:41:26 |
|
M |
136 |
590 |
MAGDELEINE |
ALEXANDRE |
V3 |
6 |
03:41:30 |
|
M |
137 |
462 |
GERNEZ |
ESTELLE |
SE |
15 |
03:41:31 |
|
F |
138 |
510 |
BLAISON |
LIONEL |
V1 |
33 |
03:42:04 |
|
M |
139 |
423 |
GASCHEN |
GERALDINE |
V1 |
14 |
03:42:04 |
SURCOUF DIVE |
F |
140 |
495 |
IMBERT |
RAĂŻSSA |
SE |
16 |
03:43:01 |
|
F |
141 |
496 |
DUVERGER |
LIVIO |
SE |
39 |
03:43:02 |
|
M |
142 |
485 |
ASTAMBIDE |
EDDY |
V1 |
34 |
03:43:21 |
ASRFO972 |
M |
143 |
437 |
MATTEI |
LAURA |
V1 |
15 |
03:43:58 |
|
F |
144 |
568 |
BERGER |
MARC |
SE |
40 |
03:45:04 |
RCDM |
M |
145 |
420 |
RIMBAUD |
MICHEL |
V3 |
7 |
03:50:10 |
|
M |
146 |
498 |
RIAM |
FRANTZ |
V1 |
35 |
03:51:36 |
|
M |
147 |
527 |
LARGEN |
GERARD |
V1 |
36 |
03:53:34 |
SAM HORIZON |
M |
148 |
529 |
DIALLO |
JUDITH |
V1 |
16 |
03:53:34 |
|
F |
149 |
475 |
THOMAS-LELEU |
GERALDINE |
V1 |
17 |
03:54:22 |
|
F |
150 |
481 |
VANITOU |
SYLVETTE |
V2 |
7 |
03:58:02 |
|
F |
151 |
427 |
MAURICE |
MANUELA |
V2 |
8 |
03:58:03 |
TLT 972 /AMCF |
F |
152 |
609 |
SANCHO |
LUDOVIC |
SE |
41 |
03:59:06 |
|
M |
153 |
466 |
MARAJO-VIRAYE |
ODILE |
V1 |
18 |
04:01:28 |
|
F |
154 |
591 |
MAGDELEINE |
YVETTE |
V2 |
9 |
04:01:48 |
|
F |
155 |
402 |
FLOERSHEIM |
MATHILDE |
V1 |
19 |
04:02:29 |
|
F |
156 |
403 |
VILO |
DAVID |
V2 |
22 |
04:02:29 |
|
M |
157 |
537 |
CORIDON |
HERVE |
SE |
42 |
04:03:22 |
|
M |
158 |
519 |
LAYEUX |
SOPHIA |
V1 |
20 |
04:04:32 |
FOYER RURAL MORNE PITAULT |
F |
159 |
503 |
LOUIS MONTHIEUX |
ASTRID |
V1 |
21 |
04:07:38 |
MANIKOU/TLT972/SPS TEAM |
F |
160 |
618 |
LACROSSE |
KARYN |
V1 |
22 |
04:07:52 |
|
F |
161 |
567 |
CHARRON |
SERGE |
V2 |
23 |
04:08:18 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
M |
162 |
556 |
CHATENAY |
KARINE |
SE |
17 |
04:08:28 |
|
F |
163 |
570 |
LEGER |
ROMAIN |
V1 |
37 |
04:09:39 |
|
M |
164 |
412 |
CACLIN |
MELISSA |
SE |
18 |
04:14:56 |
SAM HORIZON |
F |
165 |
443 |
ABSALON |
ELISABETH |
V1 |
23 |
04:14:56 |
LES BAROUDEURS CTR |
F |
166 |
555 |
VANITOU-NUBIEN |
PHILIPPE |
V2 |
24 |
04:19:35 |
|
M |
167 |
611 |
CARRON |
MARIE SARA |
V1 |
24 |
04:19:35 |
|
F |
168 |
617 |
LAVOUMA |
CINDY |
SE |
19 |
04:19:47 |
|
F |
169 |
616 |
MURTE |
YOHAN |
SE |
43 |
04:19:47 |
|
M |
170 |
516 |
MACABRE |
CAMILLE |
V1 |
38 |
04:20:59 |
|
M |
171 |
517 |
MARIE SAINTE |
DAVID |
V1 |
39 |
04:20:59 |
|
M |
172 |
419 |
LUXIN |
LUCILE |
V1 |
25 |
04:29:40 |
|
F |
173 |
615 |
PERINA |
VARENE |
SE |
20 |
04:29:48 |
|
F |
174 |
454 |
HIRSON |
EMMANUELLE |
SE |
21 |
04:34:49 |
|
F |
175 |
455 |
LEROUX |
ELODIE |
SE |
22 |
04:34:55 |
|
F |
176 |
409 |
PETIT-FRERE |
LINE |
SE |
23 |
04:34:57 |
|
F |
177 |
450 |
FONTAINE |
CHRISTINE |
V2 |
10 |
04:35:04 |
|
F |
178 |
500 |
SOMVILLE |
LORRAINE |
V2 |
11 |
04:35:14 |
|
F |
179 |
425 |
PLATON |
PATRICIA |
V2 |
12 |
04:35:21 |
|
F |
180 |
538 |
PARCELIER |
MURIEL |
V3 |
2 |
04:46:53 |
|
F |
181 |
482 |
GRANDIN |
MARIE-CLAUDE |
V2 |
13 |
04:47:01 |
CLUB MANIKOU/TEAM LAM 972 |
F |
182 |
597 |
EGOUY |
MARIE KARINE |
SE |
24 |
04:48:13 |
|
F |
183 |
557 |
SYMPHOR |
MANUELLA |
SE |
25 |
04:48:56 |
|
F |
184 |
595 |
JOSEPHA |
JOELLE |
SE |
26 |
04:50:29 |
|
F |
185 |
598 |
AUGUSTIN LUCILLE |
GILLES |
V1 |
40 |
04:50:43 |
|
M |
186 |
502 |
GUILLOU |
DIANE |
V2 |
14 |
04:51:33 |
|
F |
187 |
408 |
WATRELOT |
TANIA |
V2 |
15 |
04:52:41 |
|
F |
188 |
211 |
LOZANO |
PHILIPPE |
SE |
44 |
04:59:37 |
|
M |
189 |
484 |
MANCIET FILADELFIA |
INDIANA |
V2 |
16 |
05:01:47 |
|
F |