MANGROV LA 21km le 03/07/2017

Recherche par Dossard : par Nom : par Club :

Place Dossard Nom Prenom Cat. Pl. Cat. Temps Club Sexe
1 411 MEYNIEUX Pierre-Henri SE 1 01:58:03 Golden Star M
2 405 FOURMONT Benoit V1 1 01:58:05 M
3 416 ATTIDORE Samuel SE 2 02:09:06 FJT CYCAS M
4 407 QUESNOT Charles SE 3 02:14:48 M
5 634 AUSTER Xavier V1 2 02:14:55 M
6 540 FIORUCCI Marc SE 4 02:16:04 M
7 413 PAGNIEZ Samuel SE 5 02:19:23 M
8 526 CHAMBAZ Adrien SE 6 02:19:42 M
9 544 EPHRITIKHINE Ivan SE 7 02:25:37 M
10 592 CACLIN Nicolas SE 8 02:25:57 M
11 492 ARTHUR LUDOVIC V1 3 02:26:36 M
12 541 DEPLAUDE Loic SE 9 02:27:34 Madinina bikers / club colonial M
13 566 PATARACH Johan SE 10 02:27:55 M
14 491 DUCATEZ Arnaud V1 4 02:28:38 M
15 561 LE FAUCONNIER Florent SE 11 02:31:03 M
16 548 NAGOU Lionel V1 5 02:31:43 M
17 606 COUCOULIS Didier V1 6 02:32:39 M
18 435 MAISONNAVE Julien SE 12 02:32:39 M
19 487 VARISOT Fabrice V1 7 02:32:39 M
20 444 RESIDANT Didier V1 8 02:34:14 M
21 564 EUGENIA Jean - Pierre V2 1 02:34:15 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
22 410 LEFEVRE Antoine SE 13 02:34:19 RSMAM M
23 441 DURAND Anthony SE 14 02:34:19 RSMAM M
24 604 SAINT-LOUIS Gilbert V2 2 02:34:48 M
25 569 DEPOMMIER Maxime SE 15 02:34:51 M
26 508 RENCIOT CHRISTELE SE 1 02:37:51 GOLDEN STAR F
27 572 FATNA David-Alexandre V1 9 02:39:08 M
28 512 ZERHOUNI Djebrine V1 10 02:39:41 M
29 536 LEGLAND Benoit SE 16 02:41:03 Club Manikou M
30 504 BENSE Catherine V1 1 02:41:11 Aiglon du Lamentin F
31 432 GIGON-DESORMERIE Laurent ES 1 02:41:34 M
32 513 BOYER Pierre V1 11 02:44:17 Kawann triathlon M
33 489 MONVILLE Manuel V2 3 02:44:30 M
34 612 AUGUSTE-CHARLERY Audrey SE 17 02:44:39 M
35 417 BORVAL (FJT CYCAS) Joël V1 12 02:45:28 M
36 603 MAAREK Benjamin V2 4 02:45:38 M
37 442 BOUAZIZ Myriam SE 2 02:45:48 F
38 460 JOSEPH Chris SE 18 02:45:48 M
39 438 TIBERNUS GEORGES V2 5 02:46:32 M
40 439 PASTEL Gaetane SE 3 02:47:17 F
41 468 RENEAUME Francois V1 13 02:47:26 M
42 547 HANNIBAL Patrick V1 14 02:49:19 Mirsa loisirs M
43 571 MONT Frederic SE 19 02:49:20 M
44 518 THOMASI JOSE V3 1 02:50:04 FOYER RURAL MORNE PITAULT M
45 599 ERIMeE Jean V2 6 02:50:40 M
46 456 TINAS DOMINIQUE V1 15 02:51:24 SAMARITAINE TEAM TRAIL M
47 472 LOUIS-MARIE Marc V1 16 02:53:04 LORRAINS RUNNING CLUB/CTR/TLT972 M
48 550 DEFOI Luc V2 7 02:54:28 M
49 473 TELCIDE Christian V3 2 02:56:12 M
50 479 MARAJO Celine SE 4 02:56:52 F
51 453 HOHIOHEN Claude SE 20 02:56:57 M
52 474 DOUVILLE KEVIN JU 1 02:56:58 M
53 471 VILLAGEOIS ANNICK V2 1 02:57:07 F
54 543 LAVILLE Karine V1 2 02:57:33 Club Manikou F
55 539 BELFIT Ludovic SE 21 02:58:11 Kawann Triathlon M
56 549 LORENZINI Philippe V3 3 02:58:11 M
57 621 DUCHEL Rudy SE 22 02:58:11 Mirsa Loisirs M
58 530 RANNOU Cedric V1 17 02:58:26 M
59 431 FAVREAU Logan SE 23 03:00:27 M
60 627 THIMON Ely V2 8 03:00:34 M
61 469 ROSE Raymond V2 9 03:01:36 Cgosh M
62 511 BEAUNOIR Patrice V1 18 03:02:07 STT M
63 531 SUFRIN Guy-marc V1 19 03:02:42 M
64 499 LOUIS JOSEPH MICHAEL V1 20 03:05:02 M
65 449 DUMAIS Benoit SE 24 03:05:18 M
66 501 SOUCY Karine SE 5 03:05:20 F
67 522 YALA Yann SE 25 03:05:21 GOLDEN STAR M
68 594 HONORE FONROSE Patrick V2 10 03:05:23 M
69 415 RONCO Manon SE 6 03:05:26 MADINFORM F
70 414 DE CHAVIGNY PAULINE SE 7 03:05:26 MADINFORM F
71 447 MININ Felix V2 11 03:06:31 M
72 433 BERING Henri V1 21 03:06:56 M
73 434 LARCHER David V1 22 03:06:57 M
74 464 LABINSKY Rodolphe V2 12 03:07:00 M
75 445 ROUX Sebastien V1 23 03:07:41 M
76 428 CABRERA Honorine SE 8 03:08:21 CSLG MARTINIQUE F
77 401 CUGNY Perrine SE 9 03:08:21 F
78 560 MONTOUT christine V1 3 03:08:21 F
79 490 GOUNOUMAN Claude V3 4 03:08:55 AMCF M
80 613 SBRIZZI FREDERIC V1 24 03:09:23 M
81 608 CHOUET Florian SE 26 03:09:23 Sc lamentinois M
82 477 VIALETTE JEROME SE 27 03:09:45 M
83 467 RAGOT Eric V1 25 03:10:02 M
84 400 FREDOC MARCEL V1 26 03:10:17 M
85 620 DUFEAL Christophe SE 28 03:10:41 MADININA BIKERS M
86 532 AMBROISINE Jean-loic V1 27 03:11:12 M
87 545 FIORUCCI Helene SE 10 03:11:32 F
88 623 ZOZIME Jean-Paul V2 13 03:13:06 M
89 520 LOUIS FERDINAND RAYMOND V2 14 03:14:15 M
90 625 SEIDLITZ Benoit SE 29 03:14:20 M
91 476 BOLEOR ROSE AIMEE V3 1 03:15:02 F
92 406 DUTHOIT Yannick SE 30 03:15:03 M
93 440 MACARONUS Rony V1 28 03:15:32 M
94 602 ARDENNE Marie-noelle V2 2 03:15:53 AMCF F
95 565 GENSOUS Leo SE 31 03:16:18 M
96 523 JUNG JEAN LUC V2 15 03:17:35 M
97 524 JUNG Paul auguste ES 2 03:17:35 M
98 459 RENE-CORAIL Rita V1 4 03:17:52 F
99 509 BOUTARD Antony V1 29 03:17:56 M
100 488 TAUZIA Muriel V2 3 03:18:07 F
101 629 ROMAGNE Raymond V2 16 03:18:19 FSE M
102 497 SANIDIN Marc V1 30 03:18:31 M
103 461 TALMANN Andre V4 1 03:18:50 M
104 636 ?Dossard #636 SE 32 03:18:59 M
105 596 RISKWAIT Carine SE 11 03:20:56 F
106 463 NEGOL-MAZARIN Guilaine V1 5 03:21:18 F
107 631 MORIN Karl V1 31 03:21:36 M
108 635 VIGNE WILLEM SE 33 03:22:06 M
109 542 DE LAGUARIGUE Celine V1 6 03:22:53 Club Manikou F
110 546 DALY Kathleen V1 7 03:22:53 Club Manikou F
111 622 BEUZE Lionel SE 34 03:23:23 M
112 426 PROSPA ADELINE V1 8 03:23:23 Club Manikou F
113 458 BELLANCE Denis V2 17 03:23:44 SAMARITAINE TEAM TRAIL M
114 493 THIMON Philippe V2 18 03:24:41 Club Manikou M
115 533 NARDOL Jonathan SE 35 03:25:25 M
116 610 TOUCHAIN Erwan SE 36 03:26:09 Tchimberaid M
117 480 DU BOUCHER Melanie V1 9 03:27:41 F
118 601 DURIEUX VANESSA SE 12 03:27:44 F
119 600 MARTOT FABRINA V1 10 03:27:44 F
120 552 LANSADE Alexandre SE 37 03:30:23 M
121 470 MICHEL Max V4 2 03:31:29 M
122 534 GRELET Veronique V1 11 03:32:14 F
123 452 PINOS Geraldine SE 13 03:32:44 F
124 553 DABADIE-DE-LURBE MARIE-NELLY V1 12 03:33:43 F
125 630 RENE CORAIL SYLVAIN V1 32 03:33:43 M
126 422 JACOB Jean Christophe V2 19 03:34:57 M
127 559 ZAMY Sonia V2 4 03:35:29 F
128 551 GAUTHERON Berengčre SE 14 03:36:34 F
129 465 CHANE-FOC Brigitte V2 5 03:37:31 F
130 429 FONTAINE FRANTZ V2 20 03:37:35 M
131 535 LUDOSKY Michelle V2 6 03:39:11 F
132 563 ELIETTE Christian V3 5 03:39:11 Club Manikou M
133 619 PRECART Gregory SE 38 03:39:15 M
134 562 LEE CHOI MIU V1 13 03:39:15 Club Manikou F
135 486 ADENET LOUVET Denis V2 21 03:41:26 M
136 590 MAGDELEINE Alexandre V3 6 03:41:30 M
137 462 GERNEZ Estelle SE 15 03:41:31 F
138 510 BLAISON Lionel V1 33 03:42:04 M
139 423 GASCHEN Geraldine V1 14 03:42:04 Surcouf Dive F
140 495 IMBERT Raďssa SE 16 03:43:01 F
141 496 DUVERGER Livio SE 39 03:43:02 M
142 485 ASTAMBIDE Eddy V1 34 03:43:21 ASRFO972 M
143 437 MATTEI LAURA V1 15 03:43:58 F
144 568 BERGER Marc SE 40 03:45:04 RCDM M
145 420 RIMBAUD MICHEL V3 7 03:50:10 M
146 498 RIAM FRANTZ V1 35 03:51:36 M
147 527 LARGEN Gerard V1 36 03:53:34 Sam Horizon M
148 529 DIALLO Judith V1 16 03:53:34 F
149 475 THOMAS-LELEU GERALDINE V1 17 03:54:22 F
150 481 VANITOU Sylvette V2 7 03:58:02 F
151 427 MAURICE Manuela V2 8 03:58:03 TLT 972 /AMCF F
152 609 SANCHO Ludovic SE 41 03:59:06 M
153 466 MARAJO-VIRAYE Odile V1 18 04:01:28 F
154 591 MAGDELEINE Yvette V2 9 04:01:48 F
155 402 FLOERSHEIM Mathilde V1 19 04:02:29 F
156 403 VILO David V2 22 04:02:29 M
157 537 CORIDON Herve SE 42 04:03:22 M
158 519 LAYEUX SOPHIA V1 20 04:04:32 FOYER RURAL MORNE PITAULT F
159 503 LOUIS MONTHIEUX Astrid V1 21 04:07:38 MANIKOU/TLT972/SPS TEAM F
160 618 LACROSSE Karyn V1 22 04:07:52 F
161 567 CHARRON SERGE V2 23 04:08:18 Club Manikou M
162 556 CHATENAY Karine SE 17 04:08:28 F
163 570 LEGER Romain V1 37 04:09:39 M
164 412 CACLIN Melissa SE 18 04:14:56 SAM HORIZON F
165 443 ABSALON Elisabeth V1 23 04:14:56 LES BAROUDEURS CTR F
166 555 VANITOU-NUBIEN Philippe V2 24 04:19:35 M
167 611 CARRON Marie Sara V1 24 04:19:35 F
168 617 LAVOUMA Cindy SE 19 04:19:47 F
169 616 MURTe Yohan SE 43 04:19:47 M
170 516 MACABRE Camille V1 38 04:20:59 M
171 517 MARIE SAINTE David V1 39 04:20:59 M
172 419 LUXIN LUCILE V1 25 04:29:40 F
173 615 PERINA Varene SE 20 04:29:48 F
174 454 HIRSON Emmanuelle SE 21 04:34:49 F
175 455 LEROUX Elodie SE 22 04:34:55 F
176 409 PETIT-FRERE Line SE 23 04:34:57 F
177 450 FONTAINE Christine V2 10 04:35:04 F
178 500 SOMVILLE Lorraine V2 11 04:35:14 F
179 425 PLATON Patricia V2 12 04:35:21 F
180 538 PARCELIER Muriel V3 2 04:46:53 F
181 482 GRANDIN Marie-claude V2 13 04:47:01 club manikou/team lam 972 F
182 597 EGOUY Marie Karine SE 24 04:48:13 F
183 557 SYMPHOR Manuella SE 25 04:48:56 F
184 595 JOSEPHA Joelle SE 26 04:50:29 F
185 598 AUGUSTIN LUCILLE Gilles V1 40 04:50:43 M
186 502 GUILLOU Diane V2 14 04:51:33 F
187 408 WATRELOT Tania V2 15 04:52:41 F
188 211 LOZANO Philippe SE 44 04:59:37 M
189 484 MANCIET FILADELFIA Indiana V2 16 05:01:47 F