Trail AMCF DOUVAN JOU 17km le 17/09/2017

Recherche par Dossard : par Nom : par Club :

Place Dossard Nom Prenom Cat. Pl. Cat. Temps Club Sexe
1 113 ABATORD LOUIS MICHEL SE 1 01:22:12 M
2 145 EDOUARD PATRICE V1 1 01:23:04 FR MORNE CARETTE M
3 1 GARCIA FRANCOIS SE 2 01:27:17 M
4 127 MELIS DIMITRI V1 2 01:27:40 M
5 89 COUTY ERIC V1 3 01:29:52 M
6 132 PONCHATEAU JEAN PIERRE V1 4 01:30:24 MANIKOU/CTR/STT/TLT972 M
7 32 MAREM AUGUSTIN V2 1 01:32:27 AMCF M
8 90 BERNARD PATRICK SE 3 01:32:37 AIGLON LAMENTIN M
9 81 ADAM ANTOINE SE 4 01:33:14 M
10 41 PUNU AUGUSTAVE SE 5 01:35:01 RSMA M
11 105 PAGNIEZ SAMUEL SE 6 01:35:14 M
12 6 COURDE ReMI SE 7 01:35:39 TEAM PREFONTAINE M
13 70 DEGRAS ALAIN V1 5 01:37:01 M
14 69 PATARACH JOHAN SE 8 01:38:51 M
15 173 ROUBLIQUE ELISABETH V1 1 01:38:58 TCHIMBE RAID F
16 190 MARIE ANGELIQUE RODRIGUE V1 6 01:41:28 AIGLON M
17 73 AUGUSTE-CHARLERY AUDREY MICKAEL SE 9 01:42:04 M
18 11 THORAVAL LAURA SE 1 01:42:08 AMCF F
19 59 MEDDOUR SALAH V1 7 01:42:50 33°RIMA M
20 79 CHAMBAZ ADRIEN SE 10 01:42:51 M
21 2 TESSIER LILIAN V1 8 01:43:13 CSA RSMA MARTINIQUE M
22 175 SIBADO GILBERT V3 1 01:43:22 M
23 140 OZIER LAFONTAINE David SE 11 01:44:24 M
24 20 SIMON ESTHER SE 2 01:44:33 F
25 181 SAINTE-ROSEA ALAIN V2 2 01:44:34 AVENIR PELEEN M
26 119 ACHARD RAPHAEL V2 3 01:44:42 M
27 158 LORIOT ALAIN V2 4 01:44:54 AIGLON M
28 143 CHAPELLE SOPHIE V1 2 01:45:02 CLUB PRAGMA SPORT F
29 42 SAINT LOUIS GILBERT V2 5 01:45:02 M
30 115 ACCUS Michel V1 9 01:45:31 UFOLEP M
31 118 COUCOULIS DIDIER V1 10 01:45:43 M
32 153 KERMOISON Alex V2 6 01:46:12 AMCF M
33 159 MARAN VALERY V1 3 01:47:13 F
34 83 ADOLPHE CLAUDE V1 11 01:47:13 SAM HORIZON 2000 M
35 125 DERNe NICOLAS SE 12 01:47:37 M
36 15 ADENET CLARA SE 3 01:47:37 TCHIMBE RAID F
37 148 FORGARD Germain V2 7 01:47:52 FR MP M
38 102 BLASCZYK CHRISTOPHE V1 12 01:47:59 M
39 104 DRAKE-BROCKMAN ALA SE 13 01:48:16 M
40 84 LEOTURE DANIEL V2 8 01:48:47 M
41 177 CHAPELLE PATRICK V2 9 01:49:02 CLUB PRAGMA SPORT M
42 183 BOUISSAGIET UGO SE 14 01:49:22 M
43 166 PINARE PIERRE V1 13 01:49:31 FR MORNE PITAULT M
44 172 ROMER AUGUSTIN ISER V2 10 01:49:42 M
45 96 GIGION DESORMERIE LAURENT ES 1 01:50:23 LES BAROUDEURS M
46 139 BOYAVAL NATHALIE V1 4 01:50:42 F
47 156 LANSADE ALEXANDRE SE 15 01:51:45 SAM HORIZON M
48 114 KEMPF GILLES SE 16 01:52:06 M
49 9 MELKI EMILE V1 14 01:52:18 MANIKOU M
50 58 LE SAUX REGIS V1 15 01:52:25 M
51 171 RISKWAIT MAX V1 16 01:52:38 M
52 103 LE TREQUESSER YVES V1 17 01:52:45 M
53 164 PANCALDI MARIE GEORGES V2 1 01:52:52 CLUB MANIKOU F
54 189 SIBADO ALBERT V2 11 01:52:52 LMSE M
55 99 HARDOIN SIMON V1 18 01:53:02 M
56 7 PEDROT GAËTAN SE 17 01:53:28 M
57 26 VALVERDE PHILIPPE V1 19 01:53:34 M
58 97 RESIDANT DIDIER V1 20 01:53:59 TCHIMBe RAID / SAM HORIZON 2000 M
59 146 EMONIDES Michel SE 18 01:54:04 TCHIMBE RAID M
60 193 EMONIDES Marie-Chantal V2 2 01:54:37 F
61 63 HARDOROCK ReMI SE 19 01:55:06 M
62 44 RENEAUME FRANCOIS V1 21 01:55:20 M
63 24 ORVILLE LAURENT SE 20 01:55:49 M
64 31 PRIAN CeCILE V1 5 01:55:56 F
65 101 MONTHEARD DAVID V1 22 01:56:00 M
66 61 BOURGAIN SEBASTIEN V1 23 01:56:08 M
67 151 GOUNOUMAN Claude V3 2 01:56:19 AMCF M
68 16 GROS JEAN-MICHEL V1 24 01:56:36 M
69 87 HIERSO JOSe REMI V3 3 01:57:25 M
70 21 CADENET RHOD SE 21 01:57:48 M
71 8 HIEZ FABIEN V1 25 01:57:55 M
72 191 RONOT Rodolph SE 22 01:57:56 M
73 62 PITEL JEAN BAPTISTE SE 23 01:58:08 M
74 27 JULIENO CHARLES V2 12 02:00:28 TCHIMBE RAID M
75 95 ASSEGHLI RACHID V1 26 02:01:19 M
76 22 MORVILLE JEAN-LOUIS V1 27 02:01:28 M
77 50 RANNOU CeDRIC V1 28 02:01:49 M
78 17 BINGLER ANAIS SE 4 02:02:51 F
79 123 LE ROUX YANN SE 24 02:03:08 BAROUDEURS M
80 117 BRIEU JULIEN V1 29 02:03:14 M
81 138 BERNARD JEROME SE 25 02:03:17 M
82 184 SOUFFLET JEREMIE SE 26 02:03:20 M
83 53 BAZILLIO PASCAL V1 30 02:03:49 M
84 51 LORENZINI PHILIPPE V3 4 02:04:23 M
85 169 RAVIN KATIA V1 6 02:04:26 F
86 187 DUVILLE HERVE V2 13 02:04:27 M
87 154 KLINCKEMAILLIE VINCENT SE 27 02:05:02 M
88 165 PIMPY JEAN ALBERT V2 14 02:05:26 M
89 88 COSTE HELENE SE 5 02:05:35 F
90 152 JANVIER ROGER V2 15 02:05:41 TCHIMBE RAID M
91 91 QUESNEL YANNICK V2 16 02:06:12 M
92 110 TEPAUT MICHEL SE 28 02:06:24 M
93 75 TOP JEROME SE 29 02:06:24 M
94 39 DICANOT FABIEN V1 31 02:07:16 M
95 186 HAUSTAN THIERRY V2 17 02:08:41 M
96 188 PERASTE GERARD V2 18 02:09:10 AMCF M
97 122 FARYS ROMUALD V1 32 02:09:17 M
98 76 SAINVILLE FRANCIS SE 30 02:09:49 M
99 100 MININ FeLIX V2 19 02:09:56 M
100 55 CROUZIL FABRICE V1 33 02:10:07 M
101 45 HILLION PATRICK V2 20 02:10:36 TCHIMBE RAID M
102 147 FABRICIUS PIERRE V3 5 02:11:00 TCHIMBE RAID M
103 126 LOUISE FRED V2 21 02:11:25 TEAM LAM TRAIL 972/TCHIMBE RAID M
104 136 BALLAND MARC V2 22 02:11:38 AMCF M
105 40 LANILIS DOMINIQUE V1 34 02:11:53 M
106 60 ROUVROY FLAVIEN SE 31 02:11:56 M
107 86 LUCIDARME ERIC V2 23 02:12:09 M
108 149 FORNER Frederic SE 32 02:12:24 M
109 134 DEROTUS SAMUEL V2 24 02:13:01 M
110 133 VILLAGEOIS ANNICK V2 3 02:13:01 F
111 3 SALAUN OLIVIER SE 33 02:13:43 M
112 36 OZIER MICKAEL SE 34 02:13:54 M
113 49 TRUMEAU SYLVAIN SE 35 02:14:19 M
114 131 URSULET DOMINIQUE V1 7 02:16:11 F
115 155 KOWALSKY DOMINIQUE V2 25 02:16:25 TCHIMBE RAID M
116 30 MEGHIT-DELPECH FATIHA V1 8 02:17:43 ASCOIA F
117 107 COLLIN GWENNAEL SE 36 02:18:22 M
118 179 DEWULF HERVE V1 35 02:19:51 TCHIMBE RAID M
119 98 COCUAU YOANN SE 37 02:20:01 M
120 157 LEPORE THOMAS V1 36 02:20:01 M
121 34 SERENI GHISLAINE V3 1 02:20:40 AMCF F
122 4 RAGOT BERTRAND FRANCK V1 37 02:20:57 M
123 111 UNN-TOC YVES-LISE V3 2 02:21:28 F
124 92 WEBERT PHILIPPE V2 26 02:22:29 M
125 106 PIGET PHILIPPE V3 6 02:22:40 AMCF M
126 80 BLAMEBLE KATIA V1 9 02:22:46 F
127 108 BOCLE PATRICK V2 27 02:23:40 M
128 68 JOLY SeBASTIEN SE 38 02:23:48 M
129 168 POLI Alexandre SE 39 02:23:48 M
130 124 ANIN WILLIAM SE 40 02:24:42 M
131 57 MANGIN NATHALIE SE 6 02:24:51 F
132 82 MELZA THIERRY V2 28 02:25:12 MARCHE ET VIE M
133 29 TOUCHAIN ERWAN SE 41 02:25:22 TCHIMBERAID M
134 43 MONIER GREG SE 42 02:25:25 GOLDEN STAR M
135 74 CLOE JEAN LOUIS V1 38 02:25:39 M
136 185 ALVES DE PINHO SOLENE SE 7 02:25:54 F
137 23 DE LAGUARIGUE CELINE V1 10 02:26:04 MANIKOU F
138 162 MAY GERARD V1 39 02:26:36 M
139 144 DIDIER Sebastien V1 40 02:26:56 M
140 48 CHERY REMI V2 29 02:28:41 M
141 109 NELZY OLIVIER V2 30 02:28:54 M
142 161 MARIE-CATHERINE Teddy V1 41 02:28:55 M
143 37 GALLET DE ST AURIN LEONARD SE 43 02:28:55 M
144 71 EMICA ESTELLE SE 8 02:29:41 F
145 112 BALUSTRE HUBERT V3 7 02:29:41 M
146 85 GHEMOURI FARIDA V1 11 02:29:55 F
147 176 SY JEAN CLAUDE V2 31 02:31:13 MANIKOU M
148 56 MANGIN MARC V2 32 02:31:15 M
149 129 LENERAND HUGUES V2 33 02:34:06 M
150 93 RADENKOVIC SACHA V1 42 02:35:22 M
151 72 CONFIANT CELIA SE 9 02:36:38 F
152 174 SBASTIEN JOSE WASHINTON V2 34 02:37:06 M
153 150 GENTIL ALBERT V1 43 02:38:24 M
154 38 HERAL MARINE SE 10 02:39:44 F
155 167 POINTIER Michaël SE 44 02:42:34 M
156 64 CIRILLE BeATRICE V1 12 02:43:13 F
157 67 BORISTHENE MARIE V1 13 02:43:13 F
158 14 MAILLET SYLVIE V1 14 02:44:56 F
159 170 RENAUD Aurelie SE 11 02:44:56 F
160 25 HARDY ReGINA V1 15 02:44:56 F
161 19 BELOSSAT CATHERINE V2 4 02:46:04 F
162 18 LEBOURGEOIS BRUNO V2 35 02:46:04 M
163 128 NORTON LAURENT V2 36 02:46:11 M
164 94 FAURIEUX YANNICK V2 37 02:46:49 CLUB MANIKOU M
165 78 FONTAINE CHRISTINE V2 5 03:01:28 F
166 137 BELFAN EDDY FRANCOIS V1 44 03:08:35 M
167 160 MARIE SAINTE David V1 45 03:20:58 FR MP M