RAID WOULIB 24km le 08/10/2017

Recherche par Dossard : par Nom : par Club :

Place Dossard Nom Prenom Cat. Pl. Cat. Temps Club Sexe
1 225 ABATORD JEAN MICHEL V1 1 03:21:27 Tchimbé Raid M
2 222 FOURMONT BENOIT V1 2 03:25:19 M
3 187 BUREAU Pierre SE 1 03:31:23 Team Trail SFE M
4 25 HILDERALD Isnard V2 1 03:31:38 STT M
5 22 PONCHATEAU Jean pierre V1 3 03:32:04 M
6 219 MALEAU WILLY V2 2 03:39:17 M
7 177 LAMANDE Steve V2 3 03:39:59 M
8 181 HENKART Stephane SE 2 03:45:42 M
9 205 CABON Sebastien V1 4 03:46:21 M
10 84 ARCADE Baptiste SE 3 03:46:21 M
11 146 TRAMMA Fred V2 4 03:50:01 GOLDEN STAR M
12 87 DESCAS William V1 5 03:51:36 LES BAROUDEURS M
13 163 BERNARD Patrick SE 4 03:57:52 Aiglon Lamentin / CSLG trinité M
14 21 CRETE MATHIAS V1 6 03:59:05 M
15 74 COURDE Rémi SE 5 04:00:48 Team Prefontaine M
16 89 GARCIA Francois SE 6 04:01:14 RSMA M M
17 127 PINARE Pierre V1 7 04:01:32 M
18 34 PINCEAU Gael SE 7 04:01:50 M
19 141 ADAM Antoine SE 8 04:02:30 M
20 128 MACABRE Camille V1 8 04:03:31 40372193 M
21 172 ABADIE Alexis SE 9 04:07:10 M
22 174 BELLEMARE Bruno V1 9 04:09:59 Team EDF Matinik M
23 113 SERGENT Guillaume SE 10 04:10:27 M
24 218 DUFEAL JEAN LUC V2 5 04:10:40 Aiglons du Lamentin M
25 226 DORIZON JERRY V1 10 04:10:52 M
26 209 GEORGEON Laure SE 1 04:11:10 Mairie Sportive F
27 107 LEVIONNOIS Jean-luc V2 6 04:14:15 M
28 78 THORAVAL Laura SE 2 04:15:02 AMCF F
29 129 FORGARD Germain V2 7 04:18:42 97235918 M
30 39 BRUNIER Thibaut SE 11 04:21:24 M
31 151 CHAMBAZ Adrien SE 12 04:21:54 M
32 149 ADOLPHE CLAUDE V1 11 04:25:04 SAM HORIZON 2000 M
33 38 BILL François V1 12 04:25:22 Les Baroudeurs M
34 46 CLEDELIN Hervé V1 13 04:25:28 LES BAROUDEURS M
35 101 BONIFACIE Samy V1 14 04:26:11 M
36 58 DEROUET Jean-luc V1 15 04:26:52 RSMAM M
37 45 MACKE Benjamin V1 16 04:27:00 M
38 91 MAGNE Jean-Marie V1 17 04:27:51 MIRSA LOISIRS M
39 138 SIBADO Albert V2 8 04:31:03 M
40 80 TAVERNIER Yan V1 18 04:31:04 M
41 102 MARIE ANGELIQUE Rodrigue romuald V1 19 04:31:27 M
42 100 ANEXIME Alain V2 9 04:33:21 LES BAROUDEURS M
43 42 MESLIEN Olivier SE 13 04:35:33 M
44 133 BAUDIN LUCIEN V2 10 04:35:38 M
45 61 BOB Arnaud SE 14 04:36:09 RSMA-M M
46 170 MAYNE Geoffroy SE 15 04:36:09 GR|Training M
47 189 LUCARELLY Michael SE 16 04:36:12 M
48 32 AGRICOLE FRED V2 11 04:36:20 TEAM LAM-TRAIL972 / MANIKOU M
49 24 BOULOT Benoit V2 12 04:36:48 samaritaine team trail M
50 3 ADENET Clara SE 3 04:37:50 Tchimberaid F
51 51 ZAPHA Gerard V4 1 04:37:58 M
52 10 MORVAN Antoine SE 17 04:40:31 M
53 191 ZOUBERT Badrane SE 18 04:40:52 M
54 12 MAYAUD Sylvain V2 13 04:41:54 STT/CGOSH M
55 142 LOY Cedric SE 19 04:42:04 M
56 66 HONORE Thierry SE 20 04:43:19 M
57 2 MARIE-JOSEPH Christian SE 21 04:44:13 M
58 136 CARREIRAS Clément SE 22 04:44:28 M
59 145 GACHON Cécile SE 4 04:45:06 STT F
60 57 COURTOIS JEREMY SE 23 04:45:47 RSMAM M
61 160 MINAR Jean-Max V1 20 04:46:32 M
62 56 BERGOT Jean christophe SE 24 04:48:15 RSMAM M
63 54 CHATELUS Yorick SE 25 04:48:15 RSMA-M M
64 159 SABAN SANDRINE V1 1 04:49:12 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
65 123 DRAKE-BROCKMAN Alan SE 26 04:52:48 M
66 19 HARDOROCK Remi SE 27 04:54:00 M
67 77 GORVIEN GILLES V1 21 04:54:11 M
68 139 THERESINE Marius V3 1 04:54:39 MANIKOU-1170668 M
69 162 NDAGIJIMANA Félicien SE 28 04:54:55 M
70 156 OZIER LAFONTAINE Michel V1 22 04:55:19 LES BAROUDEURS M
71 210 DEFOI LUCE V2 1 04:55:46 F
72 13 CORTINOVIS OLIVIER V1 23 04:55:51 M
73 94 RONDEAUX David SE 29 04:55:51 Team Babilon M
74 114 MONTOUT christine V1 2 04:56:19 F
75 79 CHAUVIRE CAROLE V1 3 04:56:31 F
76 148 LEVY Gabriel V3 2 04:57:31 GOLDEN STAR M
77 81 BRACO Gratien V2 14 04:59:01 M
78 47 LEGLAND Benoit SE 30 05:00:15 Club Manikou M
79 28 MAALIKI Etienne SE 31 05:00:36 M
80 93 PATARACH Johan SE 32 05:00:55 M
81 92 NERET Rony V1 24 05:01:23 MANIKOU/TTCM M
82 211 LASSOURCE Sébastien SE 33 05:01:35 TEAM MARTEAU M
83 15 NEHR Isabelle V2 2 05:01:54 F
84 223 CROISY PATRICK V2 15 05:02:02 M
85 110 GARCIA RAFAEL SE 34 05:02:18 M
86 217 LIN GUY ALBERT V2 16 05:05:09 LES BAROUDEURS M
87 4 GROS Jean-michel SE 35 05:06:14 M
88 212 DEFOI Luc V2 17 05:06:14 M
89 65 TESSIER Lilian V1 25 05:06:25 RSMAM M
90 6 FERREIRA Thierry V1 26 05:06:58 M
91 120 TAYE JOSEPH V1 27 05:07:29 La Beaugendre M
92 183 MONTHEARD David V1 28 05:08:40 M
93 90 EMONIDES Michel V2 18 05:09:42 TCHIMBERAID M
94 17 PRIAN CECILE V1 4 05:10:13 F
95 171 LEHUEDE Céline V1 5 05:10:39 F
96 44 MEDDOUR Salah V1 29 05:12:48 33 RIMA M
97 97 GIGON-DESORMERIE Laurent ES 1 05:13:45 LES BAROUDEURS M
98 192 RONOT Rodolphe SE 36 05:14:21 M
99 208 MORTON Jean Michel V1 30 05:17:29 M
100 124 OZIER LAFONTAINE David Emilien V1 31 05:17:38 AMCF -TLT972 M
101 35 FAVREAU Logan SE 37 05:17:47 M
102 52 BOURGAIN Sébastien V1 32 05:18:05 M
103 194 BLASCZYK CHRISTOPHE V1 33 05:18:08 M
104 175 LE TREQUESSER Yves V1 34 05:18:08 M
105 121 MIRANDE-NEY Aurelie V1 6 05:18:11 F
106 60 OLANO Germain SE 38 05:20:16 rsmam M
107 76 GUILLORIT Agnes V2 3 05:21:06 F
108 180 MAZARGUIL Aurélie SE 5 05:21:40 SQUALE CLUB F
109 36 RENEAUME Francois V1 35 05:24:24 M
110 18 ALLAIN Claude V1 36 05:25:56 M
111 53 VANDENBROUCKE Bertrand V1 37 05:27:38 M
112 55 BEAUSSART Julien V1 38 05:27:52 RSMA M
113 185 JULIUS Teddy SE 39 05:28:19 Maross teamraidmarteau M
114 122 ROTIN Youry SE 40 05:28:51 team Lam trail 972 / Club Tchimbé raid M
115 88 PERFINI Maurice V1 39 05:31:11 TCHIMBERAID-LES BAROUDEURS M
116 193 RETORY Denis V2 19 05:31:28 TCHIEMBE RAID M
117 202 KIBIR Germain V2 20 05:31:41 tchimbe raid M
118 152 ERIDAN Patricia V1 7 05:32:51 STT F
119 197 COSSON Yohan SE 41 05:34:12 M
120 135 BRIEU Julien V1 40 05:35:15 M
121 26 ADENET LOUVET Denis V2 21 05:37:12 ASRFO972 / CTR M
122 37 FABREGUES JEROME V1 41 05:42:45 CLUB MANIKOU M
123 118 SAINT JUST Jean Yves V1 42 05:42:46 M
124 105 LOUIS-MARIE Marc V1 43 05:44:10 LORRAIN S RUNNING CLUB/CTR/TLT972 M
125 16 PARIS DAVID V1 44 05:45:45 Manikou M
126 144 BERTE DAVID V1 45 05:46:09 SAM HORIZON 2000 M
127 7 HONORE Yann V1 46 05:46:38 Tchimbé Raid M
128 99 LE ROUX Yann SE 42 05:50:07 LES BAROUDEURS M
129 213 DEFOI Carole SE 6 05:50:17 F
130 229 BESSEY PASCAL V1 47 05:50:31 M
131 64 SAINT-LOUIS Gilbert V2 22 05:51:30 M
132 109 LAVILLE Karine V1 8 05:51:31 Manikou F
133 85 FAUVEAU Brigitte V2 4 05:51:54 F
134 68 SEBASTIEN Raymond SE 43 05:52:43 M
135 137 PIMPY Jean-albert V2 23 05:53:17 AMCF - 1615140 M
136 111 MARTY Guillaume SE 44 05:53:19 M
137 131 DOUVILLE KEVIN CA 1 05:54:40 M
138 215 WACOGNE Régis V1 48 05:56:14 M
139 167 DREUX Fabrice V1 49 05:56:14 CAP MONTCALM M
140 196 ODRY Boris V1 50 05:58:07 GOLDEN STAR M
141 150 RESIDANT Didier V1 51 05:58:58 club tchimberaid -sam horizon M
142 23 MOSSIERE Jacques Olivier V2 24 06:00:41 M
143 116 CALCUL ROMAIN Véronique V2 5 06:03:12 club manikou F
144 198 HELENE Josiane V2 6 06:03:32 club tchimbé F
145 98 JOSEPH-SYLVESTRE Johanne SE 7 06:04:12 LES BAROUDEURS F
146 204 ANSQUER Sébastien V1 52 06:04:36 Dream of Trail - SXM- M
147 154 DEVOS Antoine V1 53 06:05:56 M
148 216 MARANT Lucie SE 8 06:07:18 F
149 161 RAILLARD Audrey SE 9 06:07:18 F
150 62 HAUBREUX SEBASTIEN SE 45 06:08:10 RSMAM M
151 1 SALAUN Olivier SE 46 06:08:23 M
152 40 MANYRI Jacques Francois V1 54 06:08:28 M
153 63 PUNU AUGUSTAVE SE 47 06:09:19 RSMAM M
154 115 ADELAIDE Daniel V3 3 06:09:44 Manikou M
155 27 MONVILLE Manuel V2 25 06:10:52 ASRFO972 / CTR M
156 206 RANNOU Cédric V1 55 06:14:15 M
157 158 RAPHA Danny V3 1 06:14:22 Mairie Sportif de Fort de France F
158 73 SAVARD LOGAN SE 48 06:17:21 M
159 103 LOUISE Fred V2 26 06:20:08 TCHIMBE RAID / LAM TRAIL 972 M
160 33 HARDY Régina V1 9 06:21:40 F
161 104 RAFFIN HERVE DIDIER V1 56 06:22:18 AMCF/TEAM LAM-TRAIL972 M
162 9 DUVERGER Livio SE 49 06:25:12 M
163 75 PISTOL Mimi SE 10 06:25:36 F
164 11 BERGER Marc SE 50 06:27:29 M
165 119 BEUZE JEAN-DANIEL SE 51 06:27:30 M
166 190 GRADUEL Isabelle V2 7 06:28:11 F
167 49 DE LAGUARIGUE Celine V1 10 06:29:39 manikou F
168 117 LAHOUL Cynthia V1 11 06:30:19 F
169 179 CLEMENT NATHALIE V1 12 06:32:11 F
170 83 BOUE Pascaline SE 11 06:32:11 1980 F
171 72 POULET LAVISSE ELODIE V1 13 06:33:44 F
172 71 POULET BASTIEN V1 57 06:33:44 squale club M
173 184 LOUIS MONTHIEUX Astrid V1 14 06:34:22 MANIKOU/TLT972/SPS TEAM F
174 164 GERMANY FREDERIC V1 58 06:34:22 M
175 169 RENAUD Aurélie SE 12 06:37:02 F
176 43 MAILLET Sylvie V1 15 06:37:02 Bref, je fais du trail F
177 207 BOUDIN Jerome V1 59 06:37:39 M
178 176 ROUSSIE ARNAUD SE 52 06:40:00 M
179 188 PIGET Philippe V3 4 06:42:44 AMCF M
180 5 PROSPA ADELINE V1 16 06:42:46 MANIKOU-1857887 F
181 221 PIVERT ELIE V1 60 06:42:46 M
182 130 BIRBA Pascal V1 61 06:44:11 1818207 M
183 108 QUIATOL sonia V1 17 06:45:42 AMCF F
184 30 FAURIEUX YANNICK V2 27 06:55:54 FX CONSULTANT -Team LAM-TRAIL 972 M
185 132 OZIER MICKAEL ESDRA SE 53 07:01:37 M
186 86 MORIN KARL V1 62 07:03:10 M
187 200 GUISSET Pascale V2 8 07:03:24 F
188 112 GOSSE Valérie V1 18 07:03:33 F
189 203 TOUCHAIN Erwan SE 54 07:12:13 Tchimberaid M
190 168 GOLD-DALG MALINUR Catherine V2 9 07:19:06 CLUB MANIKOU TEAM LAM 972 F
191 199 DEWULF Hervé V1 63 07:22:08 Tchimberaid M
192 186 JOLLY Matthieu V1 64 07:37:27 M