Place |
Dossard |
Nom |
Prenom |
Cat. |
Pl. Cat. |
Temps |
Club |
Sexe |
1 |
225 |
ABATORD |
JEAN MICHEL |
V1 |
1 |
03:21:27 |
TCHIMBé RAID |
M |
2 |
222 |
FOURMONT |
BENOIT |
V1 |
2 |
03:25:19 |
|
M |
3 |
187 |
BUREAU |
PIERRE |
SE |
1 |
03:31:23 |
TEAM TRAIL SFE |
M |
4 |
25 |
HILDERALD |
ISNARD |
V2 |
1 |
03:31:38 |
STT |
M |
5 |
22 |
PONCHATEAU |
JEAN PIERRE |
V1 |
3 |
03:32:04 |
|
M |
6 |
219 |
MALEAU |
WILLY |
V2 |
2 |
03:39:17 |
|
M |
7 |
177 |
LAMANDE |
STEVE |
V2 |
3 |
03:39:59 |
|
M |
8 |
181 |
HENKART |
STEPHANE |
SE |
2 |
03:45:42 |
|
M |
9 |
205 |
CABON |
SEBASTIEN |
V1 |
4 |
03:46:21 |
|
M |
10 |
84 |
ARCADE |
BAPTISTE |
SE |
3 |
03:46:21 |
|
M |
11 |
146 |
TRAMMA |
FRED |
V2 |
4 |
03:50:01 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
12 |
87 |
DESCAS |
WILLIAM |
V1 |
5 |
03:51:36 |
LES BAROUDEURS |
M |
13 |
163 |
BERNARD |
PATRICK |
SE |
4 |
03:57:52 |
AIGLON LAMENTIN / CSLG TRINITé |
M |
14 |
21 |
CRETE |
MATHIAS |
V1 |
6 |
03:59:05 |
|
M |
15 |
74 |
COURDE |
RéMI |
SE |
5 |
04:00:48 |
TEAM PREFONTAINE |
M |
16 |
89 |
GARCIA |
FRANCOIS |
SE |
6 |
04:01:14 |
RSMA M |
M |
17 |
127 |
PINARE |
PIERRE |
V1 |
7 |
04:01:32 |
|
M |
18 |
34 |
PINCEAU |
GAEL |
SE |
7 |
04:01:50 |
|
M |
19 |
141 |
ADAM |
ANTOINE |
SE |
8 |
04:02:30 |
|
M |
20 |
128 |
MACABRE |
CAMILLE |
V1 |
8 |
04:03:31 |
40372193 |
M |
21 |
172 |
ABADIE |
ALEXIS |
SE |
9 |
04:07:10 |
|
M |
22 |
174 |
BELLEMARE |
BRUNO |
V1 |
9 |
04:09:59 |
TEAM EDF MATINIK |
M |
23 |
113 |
SERGENT |
GUILLAUME |
SE |
10 |
04:10:27 |
|
M |
24 |
218 |
DUFEAL |
JEAN LUC |
V2 |
5 |
04:10:40 |
AIGLONS DU LAMENTIN |
M |
25 |
226 |
DORIZON |
JERRY |
V1 |
10 |
04:10:52 |
|
M |
26 |
209 |
GEORGEON |
LAURE |
SE |
1 |
04:11:10 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
F |
27 |
107 |
LEVIONNOIS |
JEAN-LUC |
V2 |
6 |
04:14:15 |
|
M |
28 |
78 |
THORAVAL |
LAURA |
SE |
2 |
04:15:02 |
AMCF |
F |
29 |
129 |
FORGARD |
GERMAIN |
V2 |
7 |
04:18:42 |
97235918 |
M |
30 |
39 |
BRUNIER |
THIBAUT |
SE |
11 |
04:21:24 |
|
M |
31 |
151 |
CHAMBAZ |
ADRIEN |
SE |
12 |
04:21:54 |
|
M |
32 |
149 |
ADOLPHE |
CLAUDE |
V1 |
11 |
04:25:04 |
SAM HORIZON 2000 |
M |
33 |
38 |
BILL |
FRANçOIS |
V1 |
12 |
04:25:22 |
LES BAROUDEURS |
M |
34 |
46 |
CLEDELIN |
HERVé |
V1 |
13 |
04:25:28 |
LES BAROUDEURS |
M |
35 |
101 |
BONIFACIE |
SAMY |
V1 |
14 |
04:26:11 |
|
M |
36 |
58 |
DEROUET |
JEAN-LUC |
V1 |
15 |
04:26:52 |
RSMAM |
M |
37 |
45 |
MACKE |
BENJAMIN |
V1 |
16 |
04:27:00 |
|
M |
38 |
91 |
MAGNE |
JEAN-MARIE |
V1 |
17 |
04:27:51 |
MIRSA LOISIRS |
M |
39 |
138 |
SIBADO |
ALBERT |
V2 |
8 |
04:31:03 |
|
M |
40 |
80 |
TAVERNIER |
YAN |
V1 |
18 |
04:31:04 |
|
M |
41 |
102 |
MARIE ANGELIQUE |
RODRIGUE ROMUALD |
V1 |
19 |
04:31:27 |
|
M |
42 |
100 |
ANEXIME |
ALAIN |
V2 |
9 |
04:33:21 |
LES BAROUDEURS |
M |
43 |
42 |
MESLIEN |
OLIVIER |
SE |
13 |
04:35:33 |
|
M |
44 |
133 |
BAUDIN |
LUCIEN |
V2 |
10 |
04:35:38 |
|
M |
45 |
61 |
BOB |
ARNAUD |
SE |
14 |
04:36:09 |
RSMA-M |
M |
46 |
170 |
MAYNE |
GEOFFROY |
SE |
15 |
04:36:09 |
GR|TRAINING |
M |
47 |
189 |
LUCARELLY |
MICHAEL |
SE |
16 |
04:36:12 |
|
M |
48 |
32 |
AGRICOLE |
FRED |
V2 |
11 |
04:36:20 |
TEAM LAM-TRAIL972 / MANIKOU |
M |
49 |
24 |
BOULOT |
BENOIT |
V2 |
12 |
04:36:48 |
SAMARITAINE TEAM TRAIL |
M |
50 |
3 |
ADENET |
CLARA |
SE |
3 |
04:37:50 |
TCHIMBERAID |
F |
51 |
51 |
ZAPHA |
GERARD |
V4 |
1 |
04:37:58 |
|
M |
52 |
10 |
MORVAN |
ANTOINE |
SE |
17 |
04:40:31 |
|
M |
53 |
191 |
ZOUBERT |
BADRANE |
SE |
18 |
04:40:52 |
|
M |
54 |
12 |
MAYAUD |
SYLVAIN |
V2 |
13 |
04:41:54 |
STT/CGOSH |
M |
55 |
142 |
LOY |
CEDRIC |
SE |
19 |
04:42:04 |
|
M |
56 |
66 |
HONORE |
THIERRY |
SE |
20 |
04:43:19 |
|
M |
57 |
2 |
MARIE-JOSEPH |
CHRISTIAN |
SE |
21 |
04:44:13 |
|
M |
58 |
136 |
CARREIRAS |
CLéMENT |
SE |
22 |
04:44:28 |
|
M |
59 |
145 |
GACHON |
CéCILE |
SE |
4 |
04:45:06 |
STT |
F |
60 |
57 |
COURTOIS |
JEREMY |
SE |
23 |
04:45:47 |
RSMAM |
M |
61 |
160 |
MINAR |
JEAN-MAX |
V1 |
20 |
04:46:32 |
|
M |
62 |
56 |
BERGOT |
JEAN CHRISTOPHE |
SE |
24 |
04:48:15 |
RSMAM |
M |
63 |
54 |
CHATELUS |
YORICK |
SE |
25 |
04:48:15 |
RSMA-M |
M |
64 |
159 |
SABAN |
SANDRINE |
V1 |
1 |
04:49:12 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
F |
65 |
123 |
DRAKE-BROCKMAN |
ALAN |
SE |
26 |
04:52:48 |
|
M |
66 |
19 |
HARDOROCK |
REMI |
SE |
27 |
04:54:00 |
|
M |
67 |
77 |
GORVIEN |
GILLES |
V1 |
21 |
04:54:11 |
|
M |
68 |
139 |
THERESINE |
MARIUS |
V3 |
1 |
04:54:39 |
MANIKOU-1170668 |
M |
69 |
162 |
NDAGIJIMANA |
FéLICIEN |
SE |
28 |
04:54:55 |
|
M |
70 |
156 |
OZIER LAFONTAINE |
MICHEL |
V1 |
22 |
04:55:19 |
LES BAROUDEURS |
M |
71 |
210 |
DEFOI |
LUCE |
V2 |
1 |
04:55:46 |
|
F |
72 |
13 |
CORTINOVIS |
OLIVIER |
V1 |
23 |
04:55:51 |
|
M |
73 |
94 |
RONDEAUX |
DAVID |
SE |
29 |
04:55:51 |
TEAM BABILON |
M |
74 |
114 |
MONTOUT |
CHRISTINE |
V1 |
2 |
04:56:19 |
|
F |
75 |
79 |
CHAUVIRE |
CAROLE |
V1 |
3 |
04:56:31 |
|
F |
76 |
148 |
LEVY |
GABRIEL |
V3 |
2 |
04:57:31 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
77 |
81 |
BRACO |
GRATIEN |
V2 |
14 |
04:59:01 |
|
M |
78 |
47 |
LEGLAND |
BENOIT |
SE |
30 |
05:00:15 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
M |
79 |
28 |
MAALIKI |
ETIENNE |
SE |
31 |
05:00:36 |
|
M |
80 |
93 |
PATARACH |
JOHAN |
SE |
32 |
05:00:55 |
|
M |
81 |
92 |
NERET |
RONY |
V1 |
24 |
05:01:23 |
MANIKOU/TTCM |
M |
82 |
211 |
LASSOURCE |
SéBASTIEN |
SE |
33 |
05:01:35 |
TEAM MARTEAU |
M |
83 |
15 |
NEHR |
ISABELLE |
V2 |
2 |
05:01:54 |
|
F |
84 |
223 |
CROISY |
PATRICK |
V2 |
15 |
05:02:02 |
|
M |
85 |
110 |
GARCIA |
RAFAEL |
SE |
34 |
05:02:18 |
|
M |
86 |
217 |
LIN |
GUY ALBERT |
V2 |
16 |
05:05:09 |
LES BAROUDEURS |
M |
87 |
4 |
GROS |
JEAN-MICHEL |
SE |
35 |
05:06:14 |
|
M |
88 |
212 |
DEFOI |
LUC |
V2 |
17 |
05:06:14 |
|
M |
89 |
65 |
TESSIER |
LILIAN |
V1 |
25 |
05:06:25 |
RSMAM |
M |
90 |
6 |
FERREIRA |
THIERRY |
V1 |
26 |
05:06:58 |
|
M |
91 |
120 |
TAYE |
JOSEPH |
V1 |
27 |
05:07:29 |
LA BEAUGENDRE |
M |
92 |
183 |
MONTHEARD |
DAVID |
V1 |
28 |
05:08:40 |
|
M |
93 |
90 |
EMONIDES |
MICHEL |
V2 |
18 |
05:09:42 |
TCHIMBERAID |
M |
94 |
17 |
PRIAN |
CECILE |
V1 |
4 |
05:10:13 |
|
F |
95 |
171 |
LEHUEDE |
CéLINE |
V1 |
5 |
05:10:39 |
|
F |
96 |
44 |
MEDDOUR |
SALAH |
V1 |
29 |
05:12:48 |
33 RIMA |
M |
97 |
97 |
GIGON-DESORMERIE |
LAURENT |
ES |
1 |
05:13:45 |
LES BAROUDEURS |
M |
98 |
192 |
RONOT |
RODOLPHE |
SE |
36 |
05:14:21 |
|
M |
99 |
208 |
MORTON |
JEAN MICHEL |
V1 |
30 |
05:17:29 |
|
M |
100 |
124 |
OZIER LAFONTAINE |
DAVID EMILIEN |
V1 |
31 |
05:17:38 |
AMCF -TLT972 |
M |
101 |
35 |
FAVREAU |
LOGAN |
SE |
37 |
05:17:47 |
|
M |
102 |
52 |
BOURGAIN |
SéBASTIEN |
V1 |
32 |
05:18:05 |
|
M |
103 |
194 |
BLASCZYK |
CHRISTOPHE |
V1 |
33 |
05:18:08 |
|
M |
104 |
175 |
LE TREQUESSER |
YVES |
V1 |
34 |
05:18:08 |
|
M |
105 |
121 |
MIRANDE-NEY |
AURELIE |
V1 |
6 |
05:18:11 |
|
F |
106 |
60 |
OLANO |
GERMAIN |
SE |
38 |
05:20:16 |
RSMAM |
M |
107 |
76 |
GUILLORIT |
AGNES |
V2 |
3 |
05:21:06 |
|
F |
108 |
180 |
MAZARGUIL |
AURéLIE |
SE |
5 |
05:21:40 |
SQUALE CLUB |
F |
109 |
36 |
RENEAUME |
FRANCOIS |
V1 |
35 |
05:24:24 |
|
M |
110 |
18 |
ALLAIN |
CLAUDE |
V1 |
36 |
05:25:56 |
|
M |
111 |
53 |
VANDENBROUCKE |
BERTRAND |
V1 |
37 |
05:27:38 |
|
M |
112 |
55 |
BEAUSSART |
JULIEN |
V1 |
38 |
05:27:52 |
RSMA |
M |
113 |
185 |
JULIUS |
TEDDY |
SE |
39 |
05:28:19 |
MAROSS TEAMRAIDMARTEAU |
M |
114 |
122 |
ROTIN |
YOURY |
SE |
40 |
05:28:51 |
TEAM LAM TRAIL 972 / CLUB TCHIMBé RAID |
M |
115 |
88 |
PERFINI |
MAURICE |
V1 |
39 |
05:31:11 |
TCHIMBERAID-LES BAROUDEURS |
M |
116 |
193 |
RETORY |
DENIS |
V2 |
19 |
05:31:28 |
TCHIEMBE RAID |
M |
117 |
202 |
KIBIR |
GERMAIN |
V2 |
20 |
05:31:41 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
118 |
152 |
ERIDAN |
PATRICIA |
V1 |
7 |
05:32:51 |
STT |
F |
119 |
197 |
COSSON |
YOHAN |
SE |
41 |
05:34:12 |
|
M |
120 |
135 |
BRIEU |
JULIEN |
V1 |
40 |
05:35:15 |
|
M |
121 |
26 |
ADENET LOUVET |
DENIS |
V2 |
21 |
05:37:12 |
ASRFO972 / CTR |
M |
122 |
37 |
FABREGUES |
JEROME |
V1 |
41 |
05:42:45 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
M |
123 |
118 |
SAINT JUST |
JEAN YVES |
V1 |
42 |
05:42:46 |
|
M |
124 |
105 |
LOUIS-MARIE |
MARC |
V1 |
43 |
05:44:10 |
LORRAIN S RUNNING CLUB/CTR/TLT972 |
M |
125 |
16 |
PARIS |
DAVID |
V1 |
44 |
05:45:45 |
MANIKOU |
M |
126 |
144 |
BERTE |
DAVID |
V1 |
45 |
05:46:09 |
SAM HORIZON 2000 |
M |
127 |
7 |
HONORE |
YANN |
V1 |
46 |
05:46:38 |
TCHIMBé RAID |
M |
128 |
99 |
LE ROUX |
YANN |
SE |
42 |
05:50:07 |
LES BAROUDEURS |
M |
129 |
213 |
DEFOI |
CAROLE |
SE |
6 |
05:50:17 |
|
F |
130 |
229 |
BESSEY |
PASCAL |
V1 |
47 |
05:50:31 |
|
M |
131 |
64 |
SAINT-LOUIS |
GILBERT |
V2 |
22 |
05:51:30 |
|
M |
132 |
109 |
LAVILLE |
KARINE |
V1 |
8 |
05:51:31 |
MANIKOU |
F |
133 |
85 |
FAUVEAU |
BRIGITTE |
V2 |
4 |
05:51:54 |
|
F |
134 |
68 |
SEBASTIEN |
RAYMOND |
SE |
43 |
05:52:43 |
|
M |
135 |
137 |
PIMPY |
JEAN-ALBERT |
V2 |
23 |
05:53:17 |
AMCF - 1615140 |
M |
136 |
111 |
MARTY |
GUILLAUME |
SE |
44 |
05:53:19 |
|
M |
137 |
131 |
DOUVILLE |
KEVIN |
CA |
1 |
05:54:40 |
|
M |
138 |
215 |
WACOGNE |
RéGIS |
V1 |
48 |
05:56:14 |
|
M |
139 |
167 |
DREUX |
FABRICE |
V1 |
49 |
05:56:14 |
CAP MONTCALM |
M |
140 |
196 |
ODRY |
BORIS |
V1 |
50 |
05:58:07 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
141 |
150 |
RESIDANT |
DIDIER |
V1 |
51 |
05:58:58 |
CLUB TCHIMBERAID -SAM HORIZON |
M |
142 |
23 |
MOSSIERE |
JACQUES OLIVIER |
V2 |
24 |
06:00:41 |
|
M |
143 |
116 |
CALCUL ROMAIN |
VéRONIQUE |
V2 |
5 |
06:03:12 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
F |
144 |
198 |
HELENE |
JOSIANE |
V2 |
6 |
06:03:32 |
CLUB TCHIMBé |
F |
145 |
98 |
JOSEPH-SYLVESTRE |
JOHANNE |
SE |
7 |
06:04:12 |
LES BAROUDEURS |
F |
146 |
204 |
ANSQUER |
SéBASTIEN |
V1 |
52 |
06:04:36 |
DREAM OF TRAIL - SXM- |
M |
147 |
154 |
DEVOS |
ANTOINE |
V1 |
53 |
06:05:56 |
|
M |
148 |
216 |
MARANT |
LUCIE |
SE |
8 |
06:07:18 |
|
F |
149 |
161 |
RAILLARD |
AUDREY |
SE |
9 |
06:07:18 |
|
F |
150 |
62 |
HAUBREUX |
SEBASTIEN |
SE |
45 |
06:08:10 |
RSMAM |
M |
151 |
1 |
SALAUN |
OLIVIER |
SE |
46 |
06:08:23 |
|
M |
152 |
40 |
MANYRI |
JACQUES FRANCOIS |
V1 |
54 |
06:08:28 |
|
M |
153 |
63 |
PUNU |
AUGUSTAVE |
SE |
47 |
06:09:19 |
RSMAM |
M |
154 |
115 |
ADELAIDE |
DANIEL |
V3 |
3 |
06:09:44 |
MANIKOU |
M |
155 |
27 |
MONVILLE |
MANUEL |
V2 |
25 |
06:10:52 |
ASRFO972 / CTR |
M |
156 |
206 |
RANNOU |
CéDRIC |
V1 |
55 |
06:14:15 |
|
M |
157 |
158 |
RAPHA |
DANNY |
V3 |
1 |
06:14:22 |
MAIRIE SPORTIF DE FORT DE FRANCE |
F |
158 |
73 |
SAVARD |
LOGAN |
SE |
48 |
06:17:21 |
|
M |
159 |
103 |
LOUISE |
FRED |
V2 |
26 |
06:20:08 |
TCHIMBE RAID / LAM TRAIL 972 |
M |
160 |
33 |
HARDY |
RéGINA |
V1 |
9 |
06:21:40 |
|
F |
161 |
104 |
RAFFIN |
HERVE DIDIER |
V1 |
56 |
06:22:18 |
AMCF/TEAM LAM-TRAIL972 |
M |
162 |
9 |
DUVERGER |
LIVIO |
SE |
49 |
06:25:12 |
|
M |
163 |
75 |
PISTOL |
MIMI |
SE |
10 |
06:25:36 |
|
F |
164 |
11 |
BERGER |
MARC |
SE |
50 |
06:27:29 |
|
M |
165 |
119 |
BEUZE |
JEAN-DANIEL |
SE |
51 |
06:27:30 |
|
M |
166 |
190 |
GRADUEL |
ISABELLE |
V2 |
7 |
06:28:11 |
|
F |
167 |
49 |
DE LAGUARIGUE |
CELINE |
V1 |
10 |
06:29:39 |
MANIKOU |
F |
168 |
117 |
LAHOUL |
CYNTHIA |
V1 |
11 |
06:30:19 |
|
F |
169 |
179 |
CLEMENT |
NATHALIE |
V1 |
12 |
06:32:11 |
|
F |
170 |
83 |
BOUE |
PASCALINE |
SE |
11 |
06:32:11 |
1980 |
F |
171 |
72 |
POULET LAVISSE |
ELODIE |
V1 |
13 |
06:33:44 |
|
F |
172 |
71 |
POULET |
BASTIEN |
V1 |
57 |
06:33:44 |
SQUALE CLUB |
M |
173 |
184 |
LOUIS MONTHIEUX |
ASTRID |
V1 |
14 |
06:34:22 |
MANIKOU/TLT972/SPS TEAM |
F |
174 |
164 |
GERMANY |
FREDERIC |
V1 |
58 |
06:34:22 |
|
M |
175 |
169 |
RENAUD |
AURéLIE |
SE |
12 |
06:37:02 |
|
F |
176 |
43 |
MAILLET |
SYLVIE |
V1 |
15 |
06:37:02 |
BREF, JE FAIS DU TRAIL |
F |
177 |
207 |
BOUDIN |
JEROME |
V1 |
59 |
06:37:39 |
|
M |
178 |
176 |
ROUSSIE |
ARNAUD |
SE |
52 |
06:40:00 |
|
M |
179 |
188 |
PIGET |
PHILIPPE |
V3 |
4 |
06:42:44 |
AMCF |
M |
180 |
5 |
PROSPA |
ADELINE |
V1 |
16 |
06:42:46 |
MANIKOU-1857887 |
F |
181 |
221 |
PIVERT |
ELIE |
V1 |
60 |
06:42:46 |
|
M |
182 |
130 |
BIRBA |
PASCAL |
V1 |
61 |
06:44:11 |
1818207 |
M |
183 |
108 |
QUIATOL |
SONIA |
V1 |
17 |
06:45:42 |
AMCF |
F |
184 |
30 |
FAURIEUX |
YANNICK |
V2 |
27 |
06:55:54 |
FX CONSULTANT -TEAM LAM-TRAIL 972 |
M |
185 |
132 |
OZIER |
MICKAEL ESDRA |
SE |
53 |
07:01:37 |
|
M |
186 |
86 |
MORIN |
KARL |
V1 |
62 |
07:03:10 |
|
M |
187 |
200 |
GUISSET |
PASCALE |
V2 |
8 |
07:03:24 |
|
F |
188 |
112 |
GOSSE |
VALéRIE |
V1 |
18 |
07:03:33 |
|
F |
189 |
203 |
TOUCHAIN |
ERWAN |
SE |
54 |
07:12:13 |
TCHIMBERAID |
M |
190 |
168 |
GOLD-DALG MALINUR |
CATHERINE |
V2 |
9 |
07:19:06 |
CLUB MANIKOU TEAM LAM 972 |
F |
191 |
199 |
DEWULF |
HERVé |
V1 |
63 |
07:22:08 |
TCHIMBERAID |
M |
192 |
186 |
JOLLY |
MATTHIEU |
V1 |
64 |
07:37:27 |
|
M |