15 km Raid Du Lougarou le 21/10/2017

Recherche par Dossard : par Nom : par Club :

Place Dossard Nom Prenom Cat. Pl. Cat. Temps Club Sexe
1 212 URRUTY Pierre SE 1 00:51:10 CA MONTREUIL M
2 3 ROUAULT Grégory SE 2 00:51:51 CLUB PELEEN M
3 2 MOULAI Tony V1 1 00:52:46 CLUB PELEEN M
4 8 GLADONE Gerald SE 3 00:54:25 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
5 4 NOHILE Claude V2 1 00:54:39 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
6 108 BISCETTE Mickael SE 4 00:55:52 M
7 222 AUSTER Tony V1 2 00:56:44 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
8 223 BONNET Patrick V2 2 00:57:00 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
9 94 MALANDA Valery V1 3 00:57:46 RENOVATION M
10 389 STENARD Florisse V1 4 00:58:15 COPACABANA MOLEM CLUB M
11 60 VILLEMAINE Erwan V1 5 00:58:30 CLUB PELEEN M
12 397 SYLVESTER Winsbert SE 5 00:58:58 M
13 370 BAKER Thierry V2 3 00:59:10 AC SALEEN M
14 185 MEYNIEUX Pierre Henri SE 6 00:59:15 GOLDEN STAR M
15 141 ROUSSAS Francois SE 7 00:59:25 M
16 10 FELIX Fanjanteino SE 1 00:59:45 GOLDEN STAR F
17 225 QUENETTE Jean Philippe V1 6 01:00:09 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
18 9 CAPITAINE Patrice V1 7 01:00:43 US ROBERT M
19 7 BOULATE Eddy V1 8 01:00:44 AOG M
20 142 SORENTE Serge V1 9 01:01:00 ASC POLICE M
21 38 HAJJI Yahia V1 10 01:01:15 GOLDEN STAR M
22 301 DUFEAL Jean-luc V2 4 01:01:31 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
23 137 RIBAC Gerard V1 11 01:01:45 VAC M
24 227 MOUTAMALLE MARC V1 12 01:01:52 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
25 318 BELLEMARE Bruno V1 13 01:02:41 M
26 45 TRAMMA Fred V2 5 01:02:41 GOLDEN STAR M
27 317 BELLIARD Arnaud V1 14 01:03:12 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
28 214 SAINTE ROSE Alex V3 1 01:03:28 AC SALEEN M
29 195 ATALA Jean Michel V1 15 01:03:48 GOLDEN STAR M
30 443 FERRER Isabelle V1 1 01:03:59 AC SALEEN F
31 437 LAMOTTE Yasmina ES 1 01:04:37 GOOD LUCK A F
32 199 SAMOS Kenjy V1 16 01:04:39 GOOD LUCK A M
33 388 NICOLAS Philippe V1 17 01:04:48 M
34 481 FETIZON Elena V1 2 01:04:51 F
35 138 RESIDANT Jose-Michel V2 6 01:05:00 VAC M
36 11 CALME SE 2 01:05:10 CLUB COPACABANA F
37 330 PEPIN Sylvain V1 18 01:05:19 Wednesday friend s M
38 444 URRUTY Betty SE 3 01:05:22 CA MONTREUIL F
39 139 TRESFIELD Jean charles SE 8 01:05:32 RENOVATION M
40 255 COMBO Naim SE 9 01:05:42 TCHIMBE RAID M
41 39 HO-CAN-SUNG Olivier SE 10 01:05:51 GOLDEN STAR M
42 204 ARTHUR Ludovic V1 19 01:06:13 M
43 332 DEROTUS Frantz V2 7 01:06:22 Wednesday friend s M
44 116 SAUVAGNAC Xavier V2 8 01:06:41 M
45 62 CEPISUL Desire V2 9 01:06:52 M
46 126 LANQUETIN Damien SE 11 01:06:59 M
47 265 NESTORET Bruno V1 20 01:07:21 CLUB PELEEN M
48 353 PATTERY Olivier V1 21 01:07:24 ATHLETIC CLUB MARIN M
49 374 ELISABETH Raymond V2 10 01:07:34 M
50 226 EMELIE Jean charles V2 11 01:07:46 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
51 176 RAGOT Olivier SE 12 01:07:58 M
52 88 MAREM Augustin V2 12 01:08:07 RENOVATION M
53 26 CHEMIR Yann SE 13 01:08:24 M
54 207 JEAN AIMEE Philippe V1 22 01:08:28 M
55 162 ARMANT Dorian SE 14 01:08:35 ASSAUT M
56 58 ROSA-ARSENE Gilles V2 13 01:08:37 M
57 261 CORIOLA Wilfrid SE 15 01:08:40 M
58 113 LUCE Mathieu V1 23 01:08:41 M
59 150 AMBROSI Anatole Ramses V1 24 01:08:45 M
60 324 VERONIQUE Patrick V1 25 01:08:52 M
61 117 LIVETY Johann SE 16 01:09:00 M
62 254 ELIE DIT COSAQUE Jose V2 14 01:09:15 M
63 61 PANCARTE Eloi V3 2 01:09:18 M
64 303 MARTON Jose V3 3 01:09:26 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
65 51 GODY Robert V2 15 01:09:36 FR FONDS NICOLAS M
66 89 DAVIDAS Patrick V1 26 01:09:40 RENOVATION M
67 163 AGASSEAU Philippe SE 17 01:09:43 ASSAUT M
68 90 MUDAY Jonathan V2 16 01:09:48 RENOVATION M
69 240 PATARACH Johan SE 18 01:09:50 M
70 241 CABRERAS Clement SE 19 01:09:54 M
71 468 MONTLOUIS-BONNAIRE Adeline SE 4 01:09:58 CA MONTREUIL F
72 244 ROY Paul Emile V1 27 01:10:00 SYLVER STAR M
73 447 VINUESA Christina V1 3 01:10:12 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
74 37 GARDEBLED Gil V1 28 01:10:15 GOLDEN STAR M
75 91 CHEMIR Stoni V3 4 01:10:29 RENOVATION M
76 289 RIGOLET William SE 20 01:10:41 M
77 372 MELT Jean Michel V1 29 01:11:04 M
78 297 COUTY Eric V1 30 01:11:05 M
79 97 ARMOUDON Jose V2 17 01:11:18 RENOVATION M
80 300 MARIE-ANGELIQUE Rodrigue V1 31 01:11:24 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
81 147 DIBANDI Johan SE 21 01:11:25 ASC POLICE M
82 164 LACAVALERIE Cédric SE 22 01:11:31 ASSAUT M
83 347 RAFFIN Camille V3 5 01:11:36 GOLDEN LION M
84 107 RENE Edmond V2 18 01:11:39 M
85 46 ELISEE Jacques V1 32 01:11:41 GOLDEN STAR M
86 328 ANGELE José V2 19 01:11:43 Wednesday friend s M
87 307 CHARLES-HELENE Boris V1 33 01:11:46 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
88 361 CAMBEL Quetty Roger V2 20 01:11:59 M
89 146 CERSON Mike V1 34 01:12:04 M
90 16 BADIE-LEVET Nathalie V1 4 01:12:20 GOLDEN STAR F
91 448 LAURENT Astrid V1 5 01:12:21 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
92 348 POPEN Thierry V2 21 01:12:30 GOLDEN LION M
93 384 PRACIN Alain V2 22 01:12:35 ASC POLICE M
94 310 LORIOT Alain V2 23 01:12:51 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
95 120 SIDNEY Jean Marc V1 35 01:13:11 M
96 125 FLOBINUS Henrius V2 24 01:13:17 M
97 339 BERING Henri V1 36 01:13:20 AMCF M
98 464 MICHERON Géraldine V1 6 01:13:21 F
99 314 ROSTAMASE Pierre louis V1 37 01:13:32 M
100 144 PHAROSE Philippe V2 25 01:13:35 ASC POLICE M
101 136 FRESNEAU Remi SE 23 01:13:43 VAC M
102 315 VARISOT Fabrice V1 38 01:13:44 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
103 413 MASSOLIN Fabienne V1 7 01:13:55 GOLDEN STAR F
104 308 SAGE Remi V1 39 01:13:57 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
105 31 ACHARD Raphael V2 26 01:14:01 GOLDEN STAR M
106 77 PROVINCE Miguel SE 24 01:14:10 M
107 446 EMELIE Roseline SE 5 01:14:10 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
108 360 MALLE Ody V1 40 01:14:10 M
109 104 ROMER Augustin V2 27 01:14:26 M
110 333 LINEL Laurent SE 25 01:14:31 Wednesday friend s M
111 450 ?DOSSARD #450 SE 6 01:14:37 F
112 30 SALVADOR Eddy V1 41 01:14:38 M
113 346 ?Dossard #346 SE 26 01:14:44 M
114 387 ELIARD Frédéric V2 28 01:14:59 M
115 74 LEYRAT Michel V2 29 01:15:00 M
116 305 GIBOYAU Marcel V2 30 01:15:05 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
117 95 LEVOSTRE Jean- Pierre V1 42 01:15:16 RENOVATION M
118 179 ?Dossard #179 SE 27 01:15:29 M
119 109 BRULU Patrick V1 43 01:15:30 M
120 341 TABARD Raymond V2 31 01:15:38 M
121 369 LEOTURE Daniel V2 32 01:15:40 AC SALEEN M
122 193 ZERHOUNI Djebrine V1 44 01:15:42 GOLDEN STAR M
123 198 MONTLOUIS CALIXTE Olivier SE 28 01:15:49 GOOD LUCK A M
124 25 AGNOLY François V2 33 01:16:03 UFOLEP M
125 87 LIN Guy Albert V2 34 01:16:03 RENOVATION M
126 36 ELISEE Jean Marc V2 35 01:16:07 GOLDEN STAR M
127 99 VERRES Alexandre V2 36 01:16:12 RENOVATION M
128 321 FRANCOIS Gregory SE 29 01:16:13 M
129 75 MINART Baptiste ES 1 01:16:16 M
130 483 BONINE Franciane V1 8 01:16:20 CLUB COPACABANA F
131 299 COUCOULIS Didier V1 45 01:16:31 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
132 326 CAGE Jocelyn V2 37 01:16:35 Wednesday friend s M
133 53 DUCHEMIN Christophe V1 46 01:16:41 CSLG M
134 304 LACLE Louis SE 30 01:16:45 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
135 313 ROUSSI Bertrand V1 47 01:17:02 M
136 140 LAHELY Louis-Felix V1 48 01:17:10 M
137 296 AUMIS Ronald SE 31 01:17:16 M
138 302 CHABILLON Tom SE 32 01:17:17 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
139 48 BRAFINE Ronny SE 33 01:17:25 M
140 292 LE GALL Julien V1 49 01:17:29 M
141 357 SOUN DOUROM Jose V1 50 01:17:38 GOLDEN LION M
142 84 IVRISSE Saint Yves V3 6 01:17:42 RENOVATION M
143 282 THOMASI Jean Marc V1 51 01:17:54 M
144 66 BECHET Edouard V2 38 01:18:02 M
145 100 MULLOT Fabien V1 52 01:18:08 M
146 354 ADOLPHE Claude Laurent V1 53 01:18:13 M
147 438 GLASGOW Chantal SE 7 01:18:17 GOOD LUCK A F
148 323 MARAN Valery V1 54 01:18:18 M
149 286 VERONIQUE Fred V2 39 01:18:18 M
150 101 TORRENT Michel V3 7 01:18:21 RENOVATION M
151 442 MARGARITO Frederique V1 9 01:18:23 F
152 221 DE VASSOIGNE Anthony V2 40 01:18:48 M
153 55 CALIARI Peddy V1 55 01:18:54 M
154 82 CESAIRE Jean luc V2 41 01:18:57 RENOVATION M
155 245 ERICHER Eddy V1 56 01:19:00 M
156 320 SURIC Jean Philippe V1 57 01:19:02 AMCF M
157 290 LECOEUR Thomas V1 58 01:19:09 M
158 470 PRIAM Cecile V1 10 01:19:22 F
159 312 CUTI Mickael SE 34 01:19:27 M
160 105 CLOTAIL Jean Luc V2 42 01:19:28 US ROBERT M
161 86 AMPHARES Yannis V1 59 01:19:38 RENOVATION M
162 376 HONTCHARENKO Gregory V1 60 01:19:50 M
163 294 BOYER Pierre V1 61 01:19:56 M
164 171 OZIER-LAFONTAINE Jean François Clémence V1 62 01:20:15 M
165 233 CHARPENTIER Louis V2 43 01:20:18 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
166 287 RENE-CORAIL Philippe V1 63 01:20:23 M
167 358 DUVILLE Herve V2 44 01:20:23 M
168 356 MONGIS Jean Michel V2 45 01:20:29 M
169 34 BRAVO Yvaille Nicolas SE 35 01:20:32 GOLDEN STAR M
170 250 MERCAN Nicolas SE 36 01:20:34 M
171 49 ZIZI Alex V2 46 01:20:36 M
172 28 LOSAT Jean Claude V3 8 01:20:38 M
173 283 HANNIBAL Patrick V1 64 01:20:43 AC SALEEN M
174 219 BARAL ANGELIN Gerard V2 47 01:20:44 M
175 291 BARTIS Joseph V3 9 01:20:45 M
176 327 LINEL Etienne V3 10 01:20:50 Wednesday friend s M
177 22 AUGUSTE Charlery V2 1 01:20:56 F
178 440 BOYAVAL Nathalie V1 11 01:21:01 F
179 20 JEAN ELIE Liliane V2 2 01:21:05 ASC POLICE F
180 281 FLANDIN Serge V3 11 01:21:05 M
181 103 NORESKAL Philibert V3 12 01:21:08 M
182 439 SOLER Jocelyne V2 3 01:21:13 GOOD LUCK A F
183 311 LUCE Joseph V1 65 01:21:24 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
184 364 NIVOR Christian V2 48 01:21:28 M
185 495 RABERIN Florence V1 12 01:21:31 F
186 203 CAROTINE Jean luc V2 49 01:21:32 M
187 284 MARVEAUX Alfred V2 50 01:21:45 M
188 153 OCTAVA Charles V2 51 01:22:03 CLUB COLONIAL M
189 473 FELER Fabienne V1 13 01:22:04 RENOVATION F
190 183 NATTES Thierry V1 66 01:22:09 M
191 57 HIERSO José V3 13 01:22:11 M
192 236 LEMAR Louis V2 52 01:22:14 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
193 172 VALVERDE Philippe V1 67 01:22:14 TCHIMBE RAID M
194 417 TOUSSAINT Tania SE 8 01:22:15 GOLDEN STAR F
195 424 RENCIOT Christele SE 9 01:22:15 GOLDEN STAR F
196 366 JEAN PIERRE Henry V1 68 01:22:19 M
197 319 DESRAVINES Jacques V1 69 01:22:24 M
198 81 MONOTUKA Anthony SE 37 01:22:55 M
199 197 ZULMEA Pascal V1 70 01:23:01 GOLDEN LION M
200 27 GRUET Dany V3 14 01:23:03 M
201 264 SAINT-LOUIS Gilbert V2 53 01:23:09 M
202 209 DRAPIN Christian V3 15 01:23:15 CGOSH M
203 85 HENRY Laurent V2 54 01:23:20 MANIKOU M
204 93 CHARLES-JOSEPH Edouard V3 16 01:23:24 RENOVATION M
205 293 JOSEPH MERELIIX Philippe V2 55 01:23:35 M
206 235 PINCEAU Franck V1 71 01:23:41 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
207 260 BORRY Bernard V1 72 01:23:45 M
208 167 RISKWAIT Max V1 73 01:23:45 M
209 213 SOUNDOROM Rodrigue SE 38 01:23:46 AC SALEEN M
210 381 RENEAUME François V1 74 01:23:50 M
211 132 MARGUERITE Jean-Max V1 75 01:23:55 VAC M
212 211 DUCHEL Rudy SE 39 01:24:15 MIRSA LOISIR M
213 230 DANGEROS Sidoine V2 56 01:24:21 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
214 121 BERGOZ Jean Louis V1 76 01:24:33 M
215 102 ACCUS Michel V1 77 01:24:34 RENOVATION M
216 239 BALLAND Marc V2 57 01:24:36 AMCF M
217 249 FELIX Anderson SE 40 01:24:39 M
218 259 LEGRAND-CASTOR-LIXFE RUDY SE 41 01:24:45 M
219 50 VISENTIN Laurent V1 78 01:24:50 M
220 161 VIRAYIE Jean V2 58 01:24:53 ASSAUT M
221 338 LARCHER David V1 79 01:24:58 M
222 24 SOLIS Patrice V2 59 01:25:08 M
223 228 ROSE Raymond V2 60 01:25:11 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
224 131 RAT Gael V1 80 01:25:27 M
225 247 CHARLES- FELICITE Fred V2 61 01:25:28 AMCF M
226 309 MADELENAT Jean charles V1 81 01:25:36 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
227 83 RETORY Denis V2 62 01:25:43 M
228 386 REZAIRE Gwendal JU 1 01:25:45 US ROBERT M
229 151 RAQUIL Gilles SE 42 01:25:45 M
230 201 PESLAGES Jhony V2 63 01:25:47 M
231 129 MININ Félix V2 64 01:26:06 M
232 133 VOLTINE Gilles V2 65 01:26:11 VAC M
233 420 ROMER Louisianne V2 4 01:26:13 F
234 217 FOURLIN Paul V2 66 01:26:14 M
235 98 BASCOU Mickael ES 2 01:26:17 RENOVATION M
236 465 CHAUVIRE Carole V1 14 01:26:23 F
237 205 BRITHMER Mathias V2 67 01:26:27 AMCF M
238 181 ARDENNE Philippe V2 68 01:26:40 M
239 329 ANGELE Jean Michel V2 69 01:26:41 Wednesday friend s M
240 494 BATTAGLIA Fatima V2 5 01:26:44 F
241 351 HAUSTANT Thierry V2 70 01:26:46 M
242 189 NAUD Stéphane SE 43 01:26:49 GOLDEN STAR M
243 215 BLEZES Joseph V3 17 01:26:50 M
244 385 GLANNY Wesley JU 2 01:26:57 US ROBERT M
245 42 LOUISE David V1 82 01:26:58 GOLDEN STAR M
246 403 PAVILLA Patricia V1 15 01:27:00 F
247 337 THOMIS Gérard V3 18 01:27:12 M
248 166 DINTIMILLE Jérémie SE 44 01:27:16 ASSAUT M
249 335 BARCLAIS Hervé V2 71 01:27:22 AMCF M
250 485 NUISSIER Maryse V2 6 01:27:27 ASC POLICE F
251 258 LERY Eddy V1 83 01:27:35 M
252 476 GUILLORIT Agnčs V2 7 01:27:39 F
253 168 VERNIER Jacques V3 19 01:28:11 M
254 340 RAFFIN Max V2 72 01:28:24 M
255 159 BOULARD Camille V2 73 01:28:32 CGOSH M
256 59 PAOLA Valery V1 84 01:28:32 M
257 63 CLIO Eric V2 74 01:28:35 M
258 379 MACARONUS Rony V1 85 01:28:39 M
259 170 ROQUELAURE Jean Claude V2 75 01:28:40 M
260 33 DE FRANCOISI Philippe V2 76 01:28:41 GOLDEN STAR M
261 367 BALTIDE Youri V1 86 01:29:08 AMCF M
262 409 ILLEMAY Marie Thérčse V1 16 01:29:10 GOLDEN STAR F
263 76 LOUIS-MARIE Marc V1 87 01:29:12 M
264 173 KLINCKEMAILLE Vincent SE 45 01:29:18 M
265 190 WHANNON Gratien V1 88 01:29:19 GOLDEN STAR M
266 434 VILLAGEOIS Annick Carole V2 8 01:29:31 F
267 383 VAILLANT Edmond V3 20 01:29:32 M
268 80 MORVILLE Jean Louis V1 89 01:29:44 M
269 253 SAVARD Logan SE 46 01:29:45 M
270 344 CAPRON Joseph V1 90 01:29:45 M
271 285 GLONDU Miguel SE 47 01:29:52 M
272 44 EKOMIE Yohann SE 48 01:30:01 GOLDEN STAR M
273 145 SOLBIAC Jean V3 21 01:30:23 ASC POLICE M
274 288 BEAUJOLAIS Mauray SE 49 01:30:26 M
275 322 MONTLOUIS-BONNAIRE Guy V2 77 01:30:27 M
276 407 GROS DESORMEAUX Sandrine V1 17 01:30:27 GOLDEN STAR F
277 451 ?Dossard #451 SE 50 01:30:30 M
278 43 MANUEL Yvan V1 91 01:30:37 GOLDEN STAR M
279 406 ANNERY Elisabeth SE 10 01:30:41 GOLDEN STAR F
280 433 JEANNE Tania V1 18 01:30:44 F
281 174 FERRATY Félix Louis V2 78 01:30:45 M
282 186 MIDONET Mathieu SE 51 01:30:48 GOLDEN STAR M
283 425 DUFRUEL Audrey SE 11 01:30:49 GOLDEN STAR F
284 242 LORENZINI Philippe V3 22 01:31:02 M
285 455 LOUIS MARIE TOLG Cecilia V1 19 01:31:09 GOLDEN STAR F
286 362 ARMEDE Jean Claude V3 23 01:31:23 M
287 187 MORTON Jean Michel V1 92 01:31:29 GOLDEN STAR M
288 110 FELICITE Eric V2 79 01:31:34 M
289 306 RAYR Jerome V1 93 01:31:42 M
290 234 DELEPINE Rudy SE 52 01:31:47 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
291 119 FRANCOIS HAUGRIN Hubert V2 80 01:31:57 M
292 149 GRAND Alain V2 81 01:32:02 M
293 268 CHERUBIN JOBY V1 94 01:32:07 AC SALEEN M
294 400 AUGUSTE CHARLERY Audrey Mickael SE 53 01:32:09 M
295 165 VERT PRE Lucas ES 3 01:32:39 ASSAUT M
296 21 MARIE SAINTE Raymond Marcel V2 82 01:32:43 OSONS DECOUVRIR M
297 482 TARRIEU Marie-Yvonne V1 20 01:32:43 F
298 428 QUIATOL Sonia V1 21 01:32:55 F
299 471 ROC Chantal V1 22 01:32:57 F
300 325 ROC Ricardo V1 95 01:32:58 M
301 298 HUGON William V1 96 01:33:00 M
302 441 PELTI Valerie V1 23 01:33:09 F
303 371 LARCHER Christian V4 1 01:33:13 AC SALEEN M
304 148 DULYMBOIS Robert V1 97 01:33:27 M
305 492 COLLIN Fiona CA 1 01:33:32 F
306 114 RAGUENET Ghislain SE 54 01:33:38 M
307 243 NANCY David V1 98 01:33:42 SYLVER STAR M
308 64 PIMPY Jean Albert V1 99 01:33:49 M
309 127 NÉLA Blaise V1 100 01:33:56 M
310 218 BATAILLE Richard V3 24 01:34:00 M
311 469 CHARLES-DONATIEN Flora V2 9 01:34:07 F
312 432 DE ROZAN Yannick V2 10 01:34:24 AMCF F
313 96 ROCHE Jean Marc V1 101 01:34:26 RENOVATION M
314 130 LEGROS Steve V1 102 01:34:37 M
315 115 CASATI Patrick V2 83 01:34:45 M
316 257 GARCIAN SYLVAIN V1 103 01:34:48 M
317 246 FOREST Daniel V2 84 01:34:48 AMCF M
318 295 VOUNZI Bruno SE 55 01:35:03 M
319 477 ROUSSELLE Delphine SE 12 01:35:13 F
320 359 LISLET Felix V2 85 01:35:16 M
321 467 DEGRAIN Marie Edmee V2 11 01:35:17 F
322 188 NACITAS Jean Paul SE 56 01:35:19 GOLDEN STAR M
323 68 MALOUINES Loďc V1 104 01:35:44 M
324 421 MICHAUX Axelle SE 13 01:35:51 GOLDEN STAR F
325 206 DE PERCIN José V1 105 01:35:51 M
326 445 MEGHIT DELPECH Fatiha V1 24 01:35:54 F
327 169 SBRIZZI Frédéric V1 106 01:35:55 M
328 175 KOWALSKI Dominique V2 86 01:35:59 M
329 375 CHARODIN Michel V1 107 01:36:00 M
330 435 ARDENNE Marie Noëlle V2 12 01:36:31 AMCF F
331 352 GROSSEPIECE Ulysse V2 87 01:36:34 M
332 430 ARNETON JOSEPH Karene SE 14 01:36:37 GOLDEN STAR F
333 251 PULVAL-DADY Thierry V1 108 01:36:37 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
334 415 ROCHE Stéphanie SE 15 01:36:45 GOLDEN STAR F
335 475 FLOTAT Emmanuelle V1 25 01:36:52 F
336 365 KIBIR Germain V2 88 01:37:01 KIMBE RAID M
337 200 MARAN Gerard V3 25 01:37:23 ASCOIA M
338 70 DE LUCY DE FOSSATIEU Thierry V1 109 01:37:24 M
339 449 ZAMI Sonia V2 13 01:37:32 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
340 210 ERIMEE Jean V2 89 01:37:37 M
341 355 SALVIN Manuel SE 57 01:37:43 M
342 334 MONGIS Paul Alain V2 90 01:38:13 ASPTT M
343 486 BLACODON Marie Catherine V2 14 01:38:16 F
344 111 CLAROUS Thomas SE 58 01:38:17 M
345 462 CHEMIN Catthalen SE 16 01:38:22 F
346 488 RAPHA Danny V3 1 01:38:30 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
347 350 LOUISONNE Thierry V2 91 01:38:34 M
348 343 MACED Philippe V2 92 01:38:57 M
349 158 ERIN Jean Marc V1 110 01:38:57 CGOSH M
350 157 NAIDE Alain V3 26 01:38:58 CGOSH M
351 405 CONFIANT Célia SE 17 01:39:07 F
352 134 AJAX Rose V2 15 01:39:22 ATHLETIC CLUB MARIN F
353 32 BONHEUR Jacque - Michel SE 59 01:39:26 GOLDEN STAR M
354 216 RICHARD-EDMOND Charly V2 93 01:39:27 M
355 266 AW Cheikh SE 60 01:39:31 M
356 423 ELOISE Aurélie SE 18 01:39:35 GOLDEN STAR F
357 426 CHOLVY Laurence V1 26 01:39:52 F
358 23 RAGOT Bernard Franck V1 111 01:39:54 M
359 373 VEGA Jose V2 94 01:40:15 M
360 342 MAY Gerard V1 112 01:40:25 M
361 177 TALMANN André V4 2 01:40:30 TCHIMBE RAID M
362 466 SERENI Ghislaine V3 2 01:40:31 F
363 160 JOSEPH REINETTE CONSTANTIN José V3 27 01:40:31 M
364 248 PERMENGANT Jean-louis V2 95 01:40:59 M
365 184 AGLAE Max V2 96 01:41:13 M
366 178 ARDES Philippe V1 113 01:41:15 AMCF M
367 463 STEPHAN Marie SE 19 01:41:29 F
368 71 MELKI Emile V1 114 01:41:51 M
369 411 JENNINGS-CRESSAN Kerrie Lee V1 27 01:41:59 GOLDEN STAR F
370 152 LOUIS-FERDINAND Raymond V2 97 01:42:00 M
371 220 BELLEAU Laurent Nazaire V2 98 01:42:20 M
372 202 MARIE LUCE Pierre V1 115 01:42:23 AMCF M
373 429 BORRHOMEE Eric V2 99 01:42:35 M
374 52 DRANE Luc V2 100 01:42:40 M
375 452 ERICHER Maryline V1 28 01:42:42 F
376 54 TABAR Guy V3 28 01:42:53 M
377 487 THEODOSE Claudine V2 16 01:42:57 F
378 404 GREGOIRE Christine V1 29 01:42:58 F
379 336 THOMIS Jérome SE 61 01:43:05 M
380 402 N GUELA Gaelle SE 20 01:43:27 F
381 480 ANNEBICQUE Marie Hélčne V1 30 01:44:03 F
382 156 FORDANT Nicolas SE 62 01:44:25 CGOSH M
383 35 DHALLUIN Remi SE 63 01:44:54 GOLDEN STAR M
384 231 AGARANDE Eric V1 116 01:45:17 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
385 180 THIMON Philippe V2 101 01:45:18 M
386 401 PELIGRY Genevičve V1 31 01:45:33 F
387 412 LOUISE PALIX Brigitte V2 17 01:45:34 GOLDEN STAR F
388 229 STE ROSE MARIE STE Jose V1 117 01:45:40 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
389 182 TOUSSAY Francois V2 102 01:45:50 M
390 316 ZABEAU Sainte Rose SE 64 01:46:19 M
391 456 DE SAINT PERN Stephanie SE 65 01:46:29 M
392 457 DE LAGUARIGUE Geraldine SE 21 01:46:29 F
393 491 DAUBORD Isabelle V1 32 01:46:29 F
394 154 ZAIRE Pierre V3 29 01:46:44 M
395 78 MARTIN Dimitri V1 118 01:46:49 M
396 489 DE LUCY DE FOSSATIEU Hélčne V1 33 01:47:00 F
397 419 LOSTAU Laurence SE 22 01:47:07 GOLDEN STAR F
398 331 FLORENTIN Max V3 30 01:47:20 Wednesday friend s M
399 237 VARRIN-DOYER Mathieu V1 119 01:48:04 M
400 112 ARDENNE Jean Luc V2 103 01:48:33 M
401 414 PAUL JOSEPH Sandrine SE 23 01:50:46 GOLDEN STAR F
402 155 JEAN BAPTISTE Claude V2 104 01:51:28 CGOSH M
403 232 MORTON David V1 120 01:52:13 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
404 40 LARCHER Gabriel SE 66 01:52:29 GOLDEN STAR M
405 252 ATHANASE Jean Marie V1 121 01:52:32 M
406 47 MONIER Gregory SE 67 01:52:58 GOLDEN STAR M
407 422 LECLUSE Bénédicte V1 34 01:53:02 GOLDEN STAR F
408 408 ICHOUA Sandra SE 24 01:53:27 GOLDEN STAR F
409 56 MOSDIER Wilfrid V1 122 01:53:39 M
410 29 SYMPHOR Xavier V1 123 01:53:40 M
411 106 FADEAU Dimitri V1 124 01:54:05 M
412 256 SEBASTIEN Yves SE 68 01:55:58 M
413 436 RUELLE Maryline V2 18 01:56:24 F
414 410 LEVI Mylčne V1 35 01:57:38 GOLDEN STAR F
415 135 VOLTINE Mireille V2 19 01:58:55 VAC F
416 416 TELLE Melly V1 36 02:00:06 GOLDEN STAR F
417 128 TEROSIER Roland V3 31 02:04:10 M
418 490 MELISSE Stéphanie SE 25 02:12:45 F
419 238 SOPHIE Alain V2 105 02:12:54 M
420 479 TORO Elise SE 26 02:14:19 F
421 418 LEVY Roselyne V2 20 02:24:52 GOLDEN STAR F
422 194 LEVI Gabriel V3 32 02:24:52 GOLDEN STAR M
423 431 PEPE Viviane V2 21 02:26:18 CGOSH F
424 454 SIDOINE Carole V2 22 02:28:27 F