RAID DIAMS ROCK - 17 km le 01/11/2017

Recherche par Dossard : par Nom : par Club :

Place Dossard Nom Prenom Cat. Pl. Cat. Temps Club Sexe
1 31 MEYNIEUX Pierre-Henri SE 1 01:45:14 Golden Star M
2 86 ABATORD Louis-Michel V1 1 01:48:13 M P C L M - Aiglon M
3 80 BUREAU Pierre SE 2 01:50:03 Team Trail Sfe M
4 254 DUFEAL Jean Luc V2 1 01:52:43 Sante Form Equilibre M
5 229 SIBADO Albert V2 2 01:55:46 M
6 148 PIGAREFF Pascal SE 3 01:57:44 Samaritaine Team Trail M
7 249 BORRMANN David V1 2 01:59:26 Team Pa Moli M
8 120 HILDERALD Isnard V2 3 02:00:14 Stt M
9 13 CRETE Mathias V1 3 02:00:25 M
10 33 BONIFACIE Samy V1 4 02:01:01 M
11 116 COUTY Eric V1 5 02:01:06 M
12 10 PAGNIEZ Samuel SE 4 02:01:22 Tchimbe Raid M
13 131 MONVILLE Alexis JU 1 02:01:27 M
14 178 BERNARD Patrick SE 5 02:02:27 Aiglon Lamentin / Cslg Trinité M
15 263 PUNU Augustave SE 6 02:03:45 Rsmam M
16 216 MACABRE Camille V1 6 02:03:58 40372193 M
17 207 BELLEMARE Bruno V1 7 02:04:20 Team Edf Matinik M
18 237 CHATELUS Yorick SE 7 02:05:34 Rsma-M M
19 186 SAUVAGNAC Xavier V2 4 02:06:21 M
20 205 LAMANDE Steve V2 5 02:06:25 Club Tchimbé Raid M
21 209 BAZELAIRE Fabien V1 8 02:06:36 Team Squale M
22 166 SALVADOR Eddy V1 9 02:08:02 Club Manikou M
23 23 GARCIA Francois SE 8 02:08:30 Rsma M M
24 172 BOYELDIEU Rodolphe SE 9 02:08:37 M
25 8 RONDEAUX David SE 10 02:10:34 Team Babilon M
26 168 CHAMBAZ Adrien SE 11 02:11:57 M
27 175 FARINAU Christophe SE 12 02:12:15 Asph Triathlon M
28 34 MACKE Benjamin V1 10 02:12:42 M
29 11 DEGRAS Alain V1 11 02:12:57 Team Intersport M
30 144 DORIZON Jerry V1 12 02:12:58 Manikou M
31 5 CORTINOVIS Olivier V1 13 02:13:08 M
32 190 SAUVAGNAC Louis JU 2 02:13:19 M
33 217 FORGARD Germain V2 6 02:13:27 97235918 M
34 218 PINARE Pierre V1 14 02:13:34 M
35 82 LOY Cedric SE 13 02:14:35 M
36 136 ADAM Antoine SE 14 02:14:48 M
37 93 CHABILLON Tom SE 15 02:15:23 Aiglon M
38 77 MARIE ANGELIQUE Rodrigue Romuald V1 15 02:15:47 M
39 256 BIGOT Thierry V2 7 02:16:02 M
40 52 SERGENT Guillaume SE 16 02:16:48 M
41 135 NEBOUT Philippe V1 16 02:18:06 Tbl71 M
42 64 HIERSO Patrick V1 17 02:18:46 M
43 261 BERTOLI Gérard V2 8 02:18:59 M
44 19 POULET Bastien V1 18 02:18:59 Squale Club M
45 89 PERRARD Kevin SE 17 02:19:20 M
46 273 OZIER LAFONTAINE Michel V1 19 02:19:25 Les Baroudeurs M
47 133 THIÉBAUT Nicolas SE 18 02:19:51 M
48 96 COURTOIS Jeremy SE 19 02:21:02 Rsmam M
49 189 SAUVAGNAC Jules ES 1 02:21:59 M
50 98 MICHERON Geraldine V1 1 02:22:12 Manikou F
51 1 MESLIEN Olivier SE 20 02:22:13 M
52 41 COURDE Rémi SE 21 02:23:16 Team Prefontaine M
53 6 ALLAIN Claude V1 20 02:23:22 M
54 3 AGRICOLE Fred V2 9 02:24:10 Team Lam-Trail972 / Manikou M
55 149 ROBIN David V1 21 02:24:28 Diamant Sport Et Combat M
56 215 LASSOURCE Sébastien SE 22 02:25:02 Team Marteau M
57 208 NDAGIJIMANA Félicien SE 23 02:25:05 M
58 200 LINEL Hugues V2 10 02:25:10 M
59 26 ADENET Clara SE 1 02:25:15 Tchimberaid F
60 12 VALVERDE Philippe V1 22 02:25:30 M
61 62 LEFEVRE Antoine SE 24 02:25:46 Rsmam M
62 234 DUCHEL Rudy SE 25 02:25:53 Mirsa Loisirs M
63 59 GORVIEN Gilles V1 23 02:25:54 M
64 214 BAUDIN Lucien V2 11 02:26:10 M
65 228 CROISY Patrick V2 12 02:26:17 M
66 70 EMONIDES Michel V2 13 02:26:19 M
67 196 CHAUVIRE Carole V1 2 02:26:43 F
68 88 BOULOT Benoit V2 14 02:26:54 Samaritaine Team Trail M
69 105 HONORE Thierry SE 26 02:27:22 Golden Star M
70 69 NEHR Isabelle V2 1 02:27:37 F
71 221 DEFOI Luce V2 2 02:28:21 F
72 27 GROS Jean-Michel SE 27 02:28:27 M
73 245 TOSI Sandro V2 15 02:28:28 M
74 180 MONTHEARD David V1 24 02:28:48 M
75 197 ORLANDINI Philippe V1 25 02:29:00 M
76 16 TESSIER Lilian V1 26 02:29:02 Rsmam M
77 45 LE ROUX Yann SE 28 02:29:16 Les Baroudeurs M
78 72 VANDENBROUCKE Bertrand V1 27 02:29:17 M
79 143 PRIAN Cecile V1 3 02:29:22 F
80 92 ANSQUER Sébastien V1 28 02:29:23 Dream Of Trail - Sxm- M
81 222 DEFOI Luc V2 16 02:29:49 M
82 137 HENRY Laurent V2 17 02:30:31 Manikou M
83 14 JOLIVARD Thibault SE 29 02:30:54 M
84 83 FERREIRA Thierry V1 29 02:31:58 M
85 238 BERNARD Yoann SE 30 02:32:12 Squale Club M
86 167 PELAGE Fred V2 18 02:32:27 M
87 183 TAYE Joseph Hubert V1 30 02:32:35 Tchimbe Raid M
88 257 MARIE-JOSEPH Christian SE 31 02:32:49 M
89 115 COSTE Guillem V1 31 02:33:04 M
90 213 FACHE Romuald SE 32 02:33:06 M
91 267 SAINT-LOUIS Gilbert V2 19 02:33:54 M
92 226 GRAPINDOR Bruno V2 20 02:34:09 M
93 169 LERY Eddy V1 32 02:34:39 M
94 220 BEAUSSART Julien V1 33 02:36:02 Rsma M
95 126 DELPEU Vincent V1 34 02:36:07 M
96 141 RENEAUME Francois V1 35 02:37:19 M
97 103 LOUIS-MARIE Marc V1 36 02:37:41 Samaritaine Team Trail M
98 102 KEMPF Gilles SE 33 02:38:06 M
99 173 LEHUEDE Céline V1 4 02:38:17 F
100 223 LUCARELLI Michael SE 34 02:38:44 M
101 181 TURPIN Théo SE 35 02:40:13 M
102 184 BESSEY Pascal V1 37 02:40:25 Avenir Sportif Club De St Martin M
103 111 AUGUSTE-CHARLERY Audrey SE 36 02:40:54 M
104 246 MONTOUT Christine V1 5 02:40:59 F
105 90 ARRONDEL Olivier V2 21 02:41:15 M
106 132 MARANT Lucie SE 2 02:41:17 F
107 193 MOSSI Gilda V1 6 02:41:23 F
108 53 BOURGAIN Sébastien V1 38 02:41:30 M
109 201 TEVENET-BAH Sandrine V1 7 02:42:51 Rsmam F
110 255 MORTON Jean Michel V1 39 02:43:36 M
111 139 PEDROT Gaëtan SE 37 02:44:20 M
112 119 AUBERY Antoine V1 40 02:44:46 M
113 224 PANCALDI Marie-Georges V2 3 02:45:08 1479664 F
114 30 BELLIER Denis V1 41 02:45:24 M
115 260 CARRE PISTOLLET Steve SE 38 02:45:40 M
116 91 BEAUNOIR Patrice V1 42 02:45:51 Stt M
117 270 GROS DESORMEAUX Francois V1 43 02:46:12 sport entreprise M
118 28 REYMOND Sébastien SE 39 02:46:15 M
119 37 BOYER Pierre V1 44 02:46:23 Kawann Triathlon M
120 4 SALAUN Olivier SE 40 02:46:37 M
121 162 GASQUEZ Richard V2 22 02:47:07 M
122 2 HONORE Yann V1 45 02:47:07 Tchimbé Raid M
123 99 GEKIERE Cyril V1 46 02:47:37 Manikou M
124 159 LUCIDARME Eric V2 23 02:47:57 Sogea Martinique M
125 236 BARROIS Nicolas V1 47 02:48:18 M
126 67 BOUTARD Antony V1 48 02:48:24 M
127 140 KLINCKEMAILLIÉ Vincent SE 41 02:48:50 M
128 146 STEPHAN Marie SE 3 02:49:23 F
129 163 GUILLORIT Agnes V2 4 02:49:24 F
130 124 PESCHOUX Alexis SE 42 02:49:26 M
131 232 BALLAND Marc V2 24 02:49:31 Amcf M
132 154 LORENZINI Philippe V3 1 02:50:04 M
133 51 MAZARGUIL Aurélie SE 4 02:50:30 Squale Club F
134 185 FILIN Jasmine SE 5 02:51:49 F
135 147 DE PERCIN Jose V1 49 02:51:59 M
136 127 GENTIL Céline SE 6 02:52:31 F
137 107 MARCET Jean Francois V1 50 02:52:53 M
138 158 MORAND José V2 25 02:55:00 Sogea Martinique M
139 121 JANVIER Roger V2 26 02:55:00 Les Baroudeurs M
140 155 TRICOT-CENSIER Fabien SE 43 02:55:01 M
141 108 MINART Baptiste ES 2 02:55:03 M
142 109 RAGUENET Ghislain SE 44 02:55:04 M
143 164 BARBIER Benoît V1 51 02:55:33 Club Manikou Organisations M
144 227 MOSSIERE Jacques Olivier V2 27 02:55:47 M
145 40 SAVARD Logan SE 45 02:56:03 M
146 17 ROUSSIE Arnaud SE 46 02:56:08 M
147 87 BRIEU Julien V1 52 02:56:11 Non Licenciă© M
148 170 AGOT Monel JU 3 02:56:34 M
149 66 COUVREUR Vincent SE 47 02:56:45 33 Rima M
150 242 LOUISE Fred V2 28 02:57:49 Tchimbe Raid M
151 68 ZIRNHELT Julien V1 53 02:57:50 M
152 225 LOUIS JOSEPH Michael V1 54 02:58:17 Les Baroudeurs M
153 54 MACE Loďc V2 29 02:58:51 M
154 71 FREDOC Marcel V1 55 02:58:52 M
155 74 ADELAIDE Yannick SE 48 02:59:05 M
156 24 PIGET Philippe V3 2 02:59:26 Amcf M
157 177 LE CARDINAL Erwan ES 3 02:59:56 M
158 110 ANTIBE Jacques V2 30 03:00:43 M
159 125 LEVALLOIS Claire SE 7 03:00:47 Team Intersport F
160 122 ALLAIN Régis V1 56 03:00:47 Team Intersport M
161 65 CORANI Cedric SE 49 03:01:12 Rsmam M
162 78 BIRBA Pascal V1 57 03:01:14 1818207 M
163 262 PEL Nathalie V1 8 03:01:20 F
164 61 DELAGE Sophie V1 9 03:01:56 Cgosh F
165 258 DIVAL Vincent V1 58 03:02:25 M
166 35 MEGHIT-DELPECH Fatiha V1 59 03:02:44 M
167 194 ADELAIDE Daniel V3 3 03:02:52 Manikou M
168 268 ANDRIVON Harold V1 60 03:04:37 M
169 165 DARIMONT Caroline SE 8 03:05:41 F
170 134 BLONDET Johann SE 50 03:05:49 Non Licenciă© M
171 85 RAPHA Danny V3 1 03:06:11 Mairie Sportif De Fort De France F
172 117 CHAMALY Patrice V2 31 03:06:32 M
173 129 MONVILLE Manu V1 61 03:09:28 M
174 106 CLOE Jean Louis V1 62 03:10:34 M
175 145 ARICAT Felix V2 32 03:10:42 Tchimbe Raid M
176 9 ENGRY Michel SE 51 03:11:03 M
177 32 PAMAROT Silvčre SE 52 03:11:18 M
178 150 MATHER Emma V1 10 03:11:24 F
179 210 SERENI Ghislaine V3 2 03:12:04 A.M.C.F. F
180 94 QUIATOL Sonia V1 11 03:12:08 Amcf F
181 76 GAUDEUL Renaud V1 63 03:12:29 M
182 161 HO HIO HEN Yann SE 53 03:14:10 M
183 75 JEANNOT Laetitia V1 12 03:14:46 F
184 199 FALCONE Robin SE 54 03:15:19 M
185 55 ROY Alain V1 64 03:15:19 M
186 191 TOP Jerome SE 55 03:15:28 M
187 192 TEPAUT Michel SE 56 03:15:28 M
188 248 RAVIN Cathia V1 13 03:16:27 F
189 138 DEWULF Hervé V1 65 03:16:28 Tchimberaid M
190 39 BOUDIN Jerome V1 66 03:16:28 M
191 160 MORIN Karl V1 67 03:16:34 M
192 253 LANCLAS Marielle V1 14 03:18:09 Club Manikou/Amcf F
193 269 DEHENRY Myriam V2 5 03:19:24 Club Manikou F
194 25 PISTOL Olivier V1 68 03:20:16 M
195 79 JACARIA Julie SE 9 03:20:18 F
196 58 FONTAINE Frantz V2 33 03:20:54 M
197 56 GOSSE Valérie V1 15 03:20:55 F
198 230 WEISS Charles V3 4 03:20:56 M
199 43 CORNAILLE Philippe V2 34 03:21:57 M
200 42 CORNAILLE Sophie V1 16 03:21:57 F
201 130 CLEMENT Nathalie V1 17 03:22:04 F
202 128 BOUE Pascaline SE 10 03:22:04 1980 F
203 233 GENSOUS Léo SE 57 03:22:06 M
204 15 NABOR Valerie SE 11 03:23:06 F
205 81 SONEL EDOUARD Teddy V1 69 03:23:27 M
206 188 DUCHEL-MONDESIR Marie-Françoise V2 6 03:24:10 F
207 57 BELBACHIR Hakim V1 70 03:25:39 M
208 195 MITH Pierre V2 35 03:26:33 M
209 179 FABREGUES Marie-Laure V1 18 03:27:57 F
210 211 LERIDER Laure V1 19 03:29:20 Samaritaine Team Trail F
211 252 GOUSMAN Chrystel V2 7 03:29:20 Manikou F
212 97 TOUCHAIN Erwan SE 58 03:31:48 Tchimberaid M
213 49 LABONNE Jean-Louis SE 59 03:31:54 M
214 84 LAGUERRE Herve V1 71 03:32:20 Les Baroudeurs M
215 240 REJOUI Sylvie V1 20 03:32:40 F
216 118 ANGEVIN Annick V1 21 03:33:31 Club Manikou F
217 153 VITAGLIONE Maxime SE 60 03:34:07 M
218 198 GENEVRAY Capucine SE 12 03:34:14 F
219 29 RAGOT Bertrand Franck V1 72 03:36:43 M
220 151 JOUBARD Aurélia SE 13 03:37:24 F
221 202 CRIQUET Stéphanie SE 14 03:37:24 F
222 152 LAVELLE Charlene SE 15 03:37:25 F
223 176 RAILLARD Audrey SE 16 03:37:25 F
224 157 JEAN-JACQUES Yann V1 73 03:37:42 M
225 259 CONFIANT Celia SE 17 03:39:20 Athketi F
226 22 FRANCOIS-ENDELMONT Patricia SE 18 03:41:09 F
227 18 POULET LAVISSE Elodie V1 22 03:41:37 F
228 235 BARROIS Claire V1 23 03:41:41 Squale Club F
229 203 MAHE Regis SE 61 03:41:41 M
230 204 MAHE MARQUEZ Laura SE 19 03:41:41 F
231 156 DESPRES Guillaume SE 62 03:45:08 M
232 174 FONTANET Clement SE 63 03:52:47 Team Intersport M
233 63 TORO Elise SE 20 03:58:03 F
234 239 BAPTISTE Alain SE 64 03:58:10 M
235 38 MAILLET Sylvie V1 24 04:02:18 Bref, Je Fais Du Trail F
236 21 HARDY Régina V1 25 04:02:18 F
237 266 TAREAU Karine V1 26 04:07:51 Adhérent Tchimbe Raid F
238 7 BRUNO Beatrice SE 21 04:12:30 F
239 241 MOTY Jean Louis V1 74 04:19:52 M
240 73 BOULAIN Ludovic V1 75 04:20:45 M
241 112 MONVILLE Caroline V1 27 04:31:20 F
242 247 CLAVEAU Elsa SE 22 04:37:55 F
243 47 ABSALON Cora V3 3 04:37:56 Les Baroudeurs F
244 50 LABONNE Louise SE 23 04:37:56 F
245 271 POMPIERE Marc André V2 36 04:55:08 M