SEMI MARATHON 21km le 26/11/2017

Recherche par Dossard : par Nom : par Club :

Place Dossard Nom Prenom Cat. Pl. Cat. Temps Club Sexe
1 2 BOUR Félix SE 1 01:08:22 (France) M
2 462 HABARUREMA Jean Damascene V1 1 01:09:47 foyer rural la DIGUE M
3 8 GLADONE Gérald SE 2 01:15:19 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
4 905 BOULATE EDDY V1 2 01:15:24 ASSOCIATION OMNISPORT GOURBEYRIENNE M
5 14 JACQUES EDOUARD Thierry V1 3 01:15:26 M
6 6 NOHILE Claude V2 1 01:15:38 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
7 10 ?DOSSARD #10 SE 3 01:17:37 M
8 12 BONNET Patrick V2 2 01:17:47 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
9 1097 PIERRE-JOSEPH DAVID SE 4 01:18:49 EVASION SPORT PASSION M
10 740 MALANDA VALERY V1 4 01:19:04 LA RÉNOVATION M
11 429 RIBAC Gérald V1 5 01:19:06 VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB M
12 1095 ROQUELAURE RUDDY V1 6 01:20:06 EVASION SPORT PASSION M
13 22 WOLDU Mekdes SE 1 01:20:19 (Erythrée) F
14 334 BELLIARD ARNAUD V1 7 01:20:25 33 RIMA/3čme Cie M
15 1039 STENARD FLORISSE V1 8 01:20:29 ENDURANCE 97-1 M
16 1176 ABATORD LOUIS-MICHEL V1 9 01:20:40 TCHIMBE RAID M
17 23 FELIX Fanjanteino SE 2 01:20:57 GOLDEN STAR F
18 587 PIGEAU SYLVAIN SE 5 01:21:02 LES GRENOUILLES BLEUES M
19 69 SORENTE Serge V1 10 01:22:52 ASC POLICE M
20 1258 MOUTAMAL Marc V1 11 01:22:58 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
21 1084 SAINTE ROSE FRANCHIN ALEX V3 1 01:23:10 ATHLETIC CLUB SALEEN M
22 1038 HARCOURT FELIX V1 12 01:23:54 ENDURANCE 97-1 M
23 295 TRAMMA  FRED  V2 3 01:24:05 GOLDEN STAR M
24 32 MOBUCHON Cécilia SE 3 01:24:27 ST MARTIN F
25 243 ATALA  JEAN-MICHEL  V2 4 01:24:54 GOLDEN STAR M
26 233 JUSTIN Illiya SE 6 01:24:58 AIGLON M
27 906 NICOLAS PHILIPPE V1 13 01:25:55 M
28 1057 PEPIN SYLVAIN V1 14 01:25:56 WEDNESDAY FRIEND S M
29 480 MELIS Dimitri V1 15 01:26:01 M
30 1189 BAKER THIERRY V2 5 01:26:11 ATHLETIC CLUB SALEEN M
31 1104 RALECHE PIERRE V1 16 01:26:30 LA RENOVATION M
32 299 ZALI OLIVIER V1 17 01:26:50 GOLDEN STAR M
33 786 QUIMPERT FRANCK V1 18 01:26:54 LES FOULEES VERTE DU ROND POINT M
34 949 NEMORIN LUC V1 19 01:27:01 ENDURANCE 97.1 M
35 1270 ERNEST Michael V1 20 01:27:04 ASC POLICE M
36 306 SAMOS Kenjy V1 21 01:27:43 GOOD LUCK M
37 776 LENGRAI FRED V1 22 01:27:44 FFA M
38 904 CALME SUNILDA SE 4 01:27:47 COPACABANA F
39 262 HO CAN SUNG OLIVIER SE 7 01:27:51 GOLDEN STAR M
40 1079 PATTERY OLIVIER V1 23 01:28:24 ATHLÉTIQUE CLUB DU MRIN M
41 518 ARFI STEPHANE V1 24 01:28:33 M
42 538 SALOMON ANTOINE SE 8 01:28:35 M
43 455 ELISABETH Raymond Roger V2 6 01:28:42 M
44 350 GRANDCLAUDON JULIEN SE 9 01:29:03 33 RIMa (2čmeCIE) M
45 489 RAGOT Olivier SE 10 01:29:07 M
46 129 COUDIN WILLY SE 11 01:29:11 LA POSTE M
47 376 BAH Alpha V1 25 01:29:19 GSBDD M
48 164 LUCCIN FRANCK SE 12 01:29:29 LA POSTE M
49 678 MONTOUT BRUNO V2 7 01:29:40 FVRP M
50 810 BELLEMARE BRUNO V1 26 01:29:42 M
51 1139 PICHON YANNICK V1 27 01:29:53 M
52 328 LAHMAIDI HAFIDH V1 28 01:29:53 33 RIMA / Joelette M
53 402 HENKART STEPHANE SE 13 01:29:53 MARINE NATIONALE M
54 1101 DEROTUS FRANTZ V2 8 01:30:10 WEDNESDAY FRIEND S M
55 441 RESIDANT José-Michel V2 9 01:30:17 VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB M
56 875 BUREAU PIERRE SE 14 01:30:19 AIGLON ATHLÉTISME M
57 695 LANQUETIN DAMIEN SE 15 01:30:19 M
58 679 ELIE-DIT-COSAQUE JOSE V2 10 01:30:24 M
59 394 ARTHUR LUDOVIC V1 29 01:30:43 DID M
60 653 CORIOLA WILFRID SE 16 01:30:51 M
61 1221 MELLOT MICHEL V2 11 01:30:52 GOLDEN LION ST-JOSEPH M
62 213 TRESFIELD JEAN-CHARLES SE 17 01:31:02 LA POSTE M
63 629 ARMANT DORIAN SE 18 01:31:03 ASSAUT SAINT PIERRE M
64 811 COMBO NAIM SE 19 01:31:07 TCHIMBE RAID M
65 51 EMELIE JEAN-CHARLES V2 12 01:31:20 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
66 170 MAREM AUGUSTIN CHRISTEL V2 13 01:31:26 LA POSTE M
67 1037 THERY ROXANE SE 5 01:31:32 ENDURANCE 97-1 F
68 458 FLERET Muguel V1 30 01:31:40 foyer rural la DIGUE M
69 235 MARTON José V3 2 01:31:42 AIGLON M
70 640 IGLESIAS TEDDY SE 20 01:31:46 RSMAM M
71 1187 JEAN-AIMÉ PHILIPS V1 31 01:31:46 M
72 1063 LIVETY JOHAN SE 21 01:31:47 M
73 305 LAMOTTE Yasmina ES 1 01:31:51 GOOD LUCK F
74 106 ARMOUDON JOSE V2 14 01:32:17 LA POSTE M
75 369 BETHENCOURT Noël V2 15 01:32:30 GSBDD M
76 1061 AMBROSI ANATOLE V1 32 01:32:42 WEDNESDAY FRIEND S M
77 578 PERRARD KEVIN SE 22 01:32:42 M
78 198 ROSA-ARSENE GILLES V2 16 01:32:53 LA POSTE M
79 941 BONIFACIE SAMY V1 33 01:33:14 TCHIMBE RAID M
80 1217 RAFFIN CAMILLE V3 3 01:33:24 GOLDEN LION ST-JOSEPH M
81 186 PANCARTE ELOI V3 4 01:33:29 LA POSTE M
82 537 RAGOO FABRICE V1 34 01:33:30 ATHLE 632 M
83 132 DAVIDAS PATRICK XAVIER V1 35 01:33:36 LA POSTE M
84 249 CACLIN NICOLAS SE 23 01:33:40 GOLDEN STAR M
85 260 GARDEBLED  GIL  V1 36 01:33:48 GOLDEN STAR M
86 932 ROY Paul émile V1 37 01:34:09 M
87 225 LORIOT Alain V2 17 01:34:10 AIGLON M
88 65 LAURENT ASTRID V1 1 01:34:12 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
89 976 FONDS FABRICE V1 38 01:34:22 M
90 733 MAYNE GEOFFROY SE 24 01:34:23 M
91 1279 Jean Luc SE 25 01:34:24 M
92 440 FRESNEAU Rémi SE 26 01:34:28 VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB M
93 1064 PATARACH JOHAN SE 27 01:34:39 M
94 913 DURIMEL PATRICK V2 18 01:34:40 LES AIGLES M
95 162 LEVOSTRE JEAN-PIERRE V1 39 01:34:40 LA POSTE M
96 1252 JULUS Thierry V1 40 01:34:42 M
97 1059 ANGELE JOSE V2 19 01:34:49 WEDNESDAY FRIEND S M
98 1186 LEOTURE DANIEL V2 20 01:34:50 ATHLETIC CLUB SALEEN M
99 704 MAALIKI ETIENNE SE 28 01:34:55 M
100 219 VERONIQUE Fred V2 21 01:34:59 LA POSTE M
101 238 LOUIS-JOSEPH Alain V3 5 01:35:15 CGOSH M
102 935 ABADIE ALEXIS SE 29 01:35:31 TCHIMBE RAID M
103 1268 PHAROSE Philippe V2 22 01:35:35 ASC POLICE M
104 857 CAILLET VINCENT SE 30 01:35:42 M
105 423 CAYOL EDDY V1 41 01:35:47 SARA M
106 271 LEMERY  SIMON  SE 31 01:35:49 GOLDEN STAR M
107 878 MOINET HENRI V2 23 01:35:50 ENDURANCE 97_1 M
108 1278 CAMBEL Quetty Roger V3 6 01:35:53 M
109 127 CHEMIR STANI V3 7 01:36:00 LA POSTE M
110 1081 CAROTINE JEAN LUC V2 24 01:36:11 M
111 858 ESTIEZ JEAN PIERRE V1 42 01:36:11 M
112 222 VERRES ALEXANDRE V2 25 01:36:14 LA POSTE M
113 446 BLACODON Mamuel V2 26 01:36:17 M
114 1220 ARATUS MAX V3 8 01:36:19 GOLDEN LION ST-JOSEPH M
115 868 MELT JEAN-MICHEL V1 43 01:36:20 M
116 934 ROUDIL BENJAMIN SE 32 01:36:28 M
117 1266 PRACIN Alain V2 27 01:36:31 ASC POLICE M
118 982 HEBREU OLIVIER SE 33 01:36:42 LES FOULEES VERTE DU ROND POINT M
119 969 RIGOLET WILLIAM SE 34 01:36:49 M
120 475 LERANDY Alex V2 28 01:36:58 M
121 565 GAMEZ ALEXANDRE V1 44 01:37:00 M
122 688 BOYELDIEU RODOLPHE SE 35 01:37:06 M
123 903 CARABIN CLAUDE V2 29 01:37:06 LES FOULEES VERTE DU ROND POINT M
124 674 LETERME ROMAIN SE 36 01:37:08 M
125 477 MACABRE Camille SE 37 01:37:08 FR MORNE PITAULT M
126 255 ELISEE JEAN MARC V1 45 01:37:09 GOLDEN STAR M
127 922 FROUIN ANTOINE SE 38 01:37:10 M
128 276 LOUISE DAVID V1 46 01:37:19 GOLDEN STAR M
129 312 FENOUILLET Jean Pierre SE 39 01:37:20 33 RIMa M
130 230 MARIE ANGELIQUE Rodrigue V1 47 01:37:23 AIGLON M
131 951 GORAM BRUNO V1 48 01:37:25 M
132 290 ACHARD  RAPHAEL  V2 30 01:37:29 GOLDEN STAR M
133 181 MUDAY JONATHAN V2 31 01:37:33 LA POSTE M
134 1247 AGNOLY FRANCOIS V2 32 01:37:33 MORNE CARETTE M
135 727 WHITMORE JACK ES 1 01:37:43 M
136 1289 CONNAN Leo SE 40 01:37:47 M
137 638 DELEPLANQUE REMY SE 41 01:37:54 M
138 199 ROSE-ANTOINETTE GERALD SE 42 01:37:56 LA POSTE M
139 427 CABARRUS MARIO V1 49 01:38:02 SARA M
140 254 ELISEE JACQUES V1 50 01:38:02 GOLDEN STAR M
141 794 CARREIRAS CLEMENT SE 43 01:38:21 M
142 200 ROSTAMASE PIERRE LOUIS V1 51 01:38:24 LA POSTE M
143 227 CHARLE-HELENE Boris V1 52 01:38:29 AIGLON M
144 637 BERING HENRI V1 53 01:38:30 AM DES COUREURS DE FOND M
145 473 LANISTA PHILIPPE V1 54 01:38:31 M
146 266 JUPITER RODRIGUE V1 55 01:38:41 GOLDEN STAR M
147 960 DACY STEVE V1 56 01:38:43 KAWANN TRIATHLON M
148 800 PELAGO JEAN MICHEL V2 33 01:38:47 M
149 1218 POPAN THIERRY V2 34 01:38:49 GOLDEN LION ST-JOSEPH M
150 395 DUCATEZ ARNAUD V1 57 01:38:52 DID M
151 228 VARISOT Fabrice V1 58 01:38:55 AIGLON M
152 1229 OZIER-LAFONTAINE CHRISTOPHE V1 59 01:39:02 M
153 234 CHABILLON Tom SE 44 01:39:04 AIGLON M
154 29 THORAVAL Laura SE 6 01:39:11 AMCF F
155 281 MASSOLIN  FABIENNE  V1 2 01:39:24 GOLDEN STAR F
156 996 COROSINE RODRIGUE V2 35 01:39:26 M
157 1052 ROMER ISER V2 36 01:39:27 M
158 787 ELIARD FREDERIC V2 37 01:39:31 M
159 1036 LAURENT CHRISTINA SE 7 01:39:39 ENDURANCE 97-1 F
160 808 FALARDEAU SIMON V1 60 01:39:44 M
161 789 BEAUSOLEIL PATRICE V1 61 01:39:54 M
162 781 BROUTA ALAIN V2 38 01:39:54 M
163 302 QUARTERON  LUCIEN V3 9 01:39:57 GOLDEN STAR M
164 321 MEDDOUR SALAH V1 62 01:40:06 33 RIMa M
165 601 SIDNEY JEAN-MARC V2 39 01:40:07 AM DES COUREURS DE FOND M
166 595 OZIER LAFONTAINE DAVID V2 40 01:40:14 AMCF M
167 517 TESSIER LILIAN V1 63 01:40:19 M
168 1062 CAGE JOCELYN V2 41 01:40:20 WEDNESDAY FRIEND S M
169 736 NIOGRET CHRISTEL V2 1 01:40:21 F
170 303 MOSES OLIVIER V1 64 01:40:22 GOLDEN STAR M
171 748 MICHERON GERALDINE V1 3 01:40:22 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS F
172 616 SAHAI CAROLINE V1 4 01:40:29 GAC F
173 101 ACCUS MICHEL V1 65 01:40:30 LA POSTE M
174 671 CORLET GUY GEORGE V2 42 01:40:35 M
175 314 DE PONTBRIAND Gildas SE 45 01:40:37 33 RIMa M
176 1112 NERE ALAIN V1 66 01:40:37 M
177 1103 MARVEAUX ALFRED V2 43 01:40:37 WEDNESDAY FRIEND S M
178 1023 ARFI LAURENT V1 67 01:40:38 M
179 867 LAMANDE STEVE V2 44 01:40:39 TCHIMBE RAID M
180 926 POIRIER JOSÉ V3 10 01:40:41 FVRP M
181 246 BODROS LAURENT V1 68 01:40:42 GOLDEN STAR M
182 872 GEOFFROY SIMON SE 46 01:40:44 M
183 301 ZULMEA PASCAL  V1 69 01:40:44 GOLDEN STAR M
184 1242 AJOUP Jean Louis V1 70 01:40:45 Sport 2000 M
185 1107 ROUSSI BERTRAND V2 45 01:40:47 M
186 190 RENE EDMOND V2 46 01:40:47 LA POSTE M
187 174 MILOCH ROMEO V1 71 01:40:49 LA POSTE M
188 1116 ILTIS LAURENT V2 47 01:40:50 M
189 1131 LOUIS THERESE FRANTZ V2 48 01:40:51 M
190 62 JOSEPH REMY V1 72 01:41:06 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
191 122 CAZAL EDDY V2 49 01:41:06 LA POSTE M
192 1135 NELTA CÉDRIC SE 47 01:41:11 M
193 734 TECHEL FREDERIC V1 73 01:41:16 M
194 1222 BRULU PATRICK V1 74 01:41:19 M
195 386 BENJAMIN Ernest SE 48 01:41:31 GSBDD M
196 1035 BRICHE CLEMENCE SE 8 01:41:33 ENDURANCE 97-1 F
197 211 THERESINE MARIUS V3 11 01:41:37 LA POSTE M
198 231 MININ Joachim V2 50 01:41:43 AIGLON M
199 269 BOITE RONAN V1 75 01:41:49 GOLDEN STAR M
200 910 KUNTZ JULIAN SE 49 01:41:51 M
201 801 SURIC JEAN-PHILIPPE V1 76 01:42:02 M
202 1012 PROVINCE MIGUEL V1 77 01:42:02 FR SARRAULT M
203 836 GERNO CARL V2 51 01:42:02 ASSAUT DE SAINT PIERRE M
204 978 CELESTINE CEDRIC SE 50 01:42:17 AVENIR PELEEN M
205 902 EMONIDES JEAN PHILIPPE V2 52 01:42:22 M
206 237 GIBOYAU Marcel V2 53 01:42:28 AIGLON M
207 1168 ADOLPHE CLAUDE V1 78 01:42:32 SAM HORIZON 2000 M
208 501 JEAN-CHARLES CHRISTOPHE SE 51 01:42:37 M
209 1190 GUENAUD DIDIER SE 52 01:42:39 M
210 1207 TUCCELLA STEPHANIE ITALIA V1 5 01:42:48 ENDURANCE 971 F
211 919 SYLVESTRE FRANCK V1 79 01:42:53 KAWANN M
212 393 SIMON Esther SE 9 01:42:55 CSN-M F
213 897 JEANGOUDOUX SONY V1 80 01:42:59 M
214 1287 FORTUNÉ Hubert V2 54 01:42:59 M
215 232 LUCE Joseph V1 81 01:43:05 AIGLON M
216 207 SOUNDOUROM JOSE V1 82 01:43:10 LA POSTE M
217 959 NESTORET CHARLES V2 55 01:43:15 M
218 1073 ALEXANDRINE ISMAËL V1 83 01:43:28 M
219 60 GROMAT DANIEL V2 56 01:43:30 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
220 1007 TABAR RAYMOND V2 57 01:43:33 M
221 779 RULLE MAX SE 53 01:43:34 M
222 936 MARAN VALÉRIE V1 84 01:43:35 M
223 1026 DEFOI SAMUEL SE 54 01:43:38 M
224 204 SERBIN TONY V2 58 01:43:40 LA POSTE M
225 1208 GALLUCCIO SAUVEUR V3 12 01:43:42 STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME M
226 1199 MEGNIEN PHILIPPE SE 55 01:43:49 M
227 212 TORRENT MICHEL SE 56 01:43:52 LA POSTE M
228 451 COUTE Jean Felix ES 2 01:43:55 M
229 392 SIGNORINO Jean-Charles V2 59 01:43:58 CSN-M M
230 650 BAUGE VICTOR V2 60 01:44:04 LES FOULEES VERTE DU ROND POINT M
231 104 AMPHARES YANNIS V1 85 01:44:06 LA POSTE M
232 1238 ANTISTE Christian V1 86 01:44:07 ufolep M
233 273 LEVY GABRIEL V3 13 01:44:10 GOLDEN STAR M
234 939 DE VASSOIGNE ANTHONY V2 61 01:44:10 M
235 241 BOURDON Laurent V1 87 01:44:11 CGOSH M
236 373 ALLAERT Quentin SE 57 01:44:12 GSBDD M
237 863 HILLION CLAUDE V2 62 01:44:12 TCHIMBE RAID M
238 977 SAINTE ROSE ALAIN V2 63 01:44:14 AVENIR PELEEN M
239 226 SAGE Rémi V1 88 01:44:14 AIGLON M
240 1085 MAXIMIN NADINE V1 6 01:44:15 ATHLETIC CLUB SALEEN F
241 503 COUTY ERIC V1 89 01:44:16 M
242 1013 HALBERT CHRISTIAN V3 14 01:44:18 A.C. MARIN M
243 1122 LANGAR YANN V2 64 01:44:23 KAWAN TRIATHLON CLUB M
244 1075 MARTINVALET ETIENNE V2 65 01:44:32 M
245 925 MONTJEAN ALAIN V1 90 01:44:42 M
246 927 ADREA JEAN PAUL V2 66 01:44:46 MORNE CARETTE M
247 118 ZERHOUNI DJEBRINE V2 67 01:44:54 GOLDEN STAR M
248 1028 LAHELY MATHIEU V1 91 01:44:55 M
249 698 MAZARIN ERIC V2 68 01:45:04 M
250 1011 BELLIARD RAYMOND V3 15 01:45:08 M
251 861 LEBAILLY FREDERIC V1 92 01:45:10 M
252 716 CANTAREL SYLVAIN SE 58 01:45:10 M
253 117 BRAFINE RONNY SE 59 01:45:11 LA POSTE M
254 1257 SAINT JUST Jean Yves V2 69 01:45:15 M
255 743 HONTCHARENKO GRÉGORY V1 93 01:45:27 M
256 948 NELSON RODRIGUE SE 60 01:45:28 GOLDEN LION ST-JOSEPH M
257 1158 BEGARIN HARRY V2 70 01:45:29 COPACABANA -MOLEM -RUN M
258 239 DUMONT-MONNET Sabrina V1 7 01:45:31 CGOSH F
259 1197 VENISSAC ALEXANDRE JU 1 01:45:33 M
260 263 HONORE  THIERRY  SE 61 01:45:43 GOLDEN STAR M
261 1185 BOLOTTE FRANCOIS SE 62 01:45:43 ATHLETIC CLUB SALEEN M
262 915 MOURTIALON JEAN-DANIEL V2 71 01:45:44 M
263 1066 MUCRET BERNARD V1 94 01:45:47 TCHIEMBE RAID M
264 972 PESCHOUX ALEXIS SE 63 01:45:49 M
265 329 FETIZON ELENA V1 8 01:46:00 33 RIMA F
266 723 LE GARNEC DIMITRI V1 95 01:46:00 M
267 805 ERICHER EDDY V2 72 01:46:03 M
268 138 DUVAL THIERRY V2 73 01:46:04 LA POSTE M
269 693 BEAUSSART JULIEN V1 96 01:46:05 M
270 807 ROULLEAU ERIC SE 64 01:46:09 M
271 258 ESARD EDDY V1 97 01:46:12 GOLDEN STAR M
272 487 PINARE Pierre V2 74 01:46:12 FR MORNE PITAULT M
273 289 RAGOT GERALDINE V1 9 01:46:12 GOLDEN STAR F
274 796 TEVENET-BAH SANDRINE V1 10 01:46:18 AARSMAM F
275 160 LACRAMPE HENRI V2 75 01:46:23 LA POSTE M
276 1256 ROCHMBEAU Roger V2 76 01:46:29 M
277 1204 MONTJEAN VERONIQUE SE 10 01:46:29 F
278 109 BARAL ANGELIN V2 77 01:46:33 LA POSTE M
279 1213 LOY CÉDRIC SE 65 01:46:35 CLUB TCHIMBE RAID M
280 248 BRAVO YVAILLES SE 66 01:46:37 GOLDEN STAR M
281 378 DELFORGE Mickael SE 67 01:46:41 GSBDD M
282 1273 ZIZI Alex V2 78 01:46:45 ASC POLICE M
283 313 LEMOINE Philippe V2 79 01:46:49 33 RIMa M
284 163 LIN GUY-ALBERT V2 80 01:46:58 LA POSTE M
285 141 FELER FABIENNE V1 11 01:47:06 LA POSTE F
286 55 ROSE RAYMON V2 81 01:47:09 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
287 780 BONBONNE CLAUDE V1 98 01:47:09 M
288 1022 DADJO JOACKIM SE 68 01:47:09 M
289 1153 CARDA JEAN-BAPTISTE SE 69 01:47:12 M
290 1271 COTOR Joseph V2 82 01:47:16 ASC POLICE M
291 397 ROBIC OLIVIER V1 99 01:47:18 MARINE NATIONALE M
292 509 CARUEL GUILLAUME V1 100 01:47:22 M
293 614 SERGENT GUILLAUME SE 70 01:47:22 M
294 1100 NORESKAL PHILIBERT ALBERT V3 16 01:47:24 M
295 422 BELROSE GERVAIS V3 17 01:47:24 SARA M
296 777 AUGUSTE MATHIEU FERDINAND V2 83 01:47:24 M
297 510 MERCADAL CEDRIK SE 71 01:47:25 M
298 991 CALIARI PEDDY V1 101 01:47:27 KAWANN TRIATHLON CLUB M
299 1025 SEGABIOT JEAN-PASCAL V1 102 01:47:28 KAWANN TRIATHLON CLUB M
300 621 MONGIS JEAN-MICHEL V2 84 01:47:29 M
301 1178 WABONT ERIC V2 85 01:47:29 M
302 296 HAJJI  FAUSTINE  V1 12 01:47:29 GOLDEN STAR F
303 184 NESTILE LEON V3 18 01:47:34 LA POSTE M
304 568 FLAMENT CAROLINE V1 13 01:47:38 LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME F
305 829 PRIAN CECILE V1 14 01:47:41 F
306 449 CAVALIER CHRISTIAN V3 19 01:47:46 M
307 603 GARNIER CYRILLE V1 103 01:47:46 M
308 31 BARTEL Marie-Flore V1 15 01:47:50 POLICE SPORTIVE F
309 180 MUDARD CHRISTIAN V3 20 01:47:55 LA POSTE M
310 66 DESSERPRIT PASCALE V2 2 01:48:05 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
311 1077 RAFFIN MAX V2 86 01:48:12 M
312 1192 ALAERTS MATHIEU SE 72 01:48:12 M
313 765 RAGOT EMMANUEL V1 104 01:48:13 M
314 1000 REMY BERNARD V1 105 01:48:16 M
315 437 VOLTINE Gilles V2 87 01:48:19 VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB M
316 946 ESOR DAVID V1 106 01:48:23 M
317 1227 DUCHEL RUDY SE 73 01:48:24 M
318 1283 RACHIDI SAID V2 88 01:48:32 ENDURANCE 97 M
319 655 LARCHER DAVID V1 107 01:48:33 M
320 374 ROBERT-TRAEGER Fabrice SE 74 01:48:36 GSBDD M
321 1198 CHEMIR KEVIN ES 3 01:48:36 M
322 1096 LONDINIERE ANICK V2 3 01:48:41 EVASION SPORT PASSION F
323 311 PARISI Jérôme V1 108 01:48:43 33 RIMa M
324 319 COUVREUR Vincent SE 75 01:48:44 33 RIMa M
325 1108 BOUTON ROGER V3 21 01:48:46 M
326 870 LEOPOLDIE MAGLOIRE V3 22 01:48:56 AMCF M
327 208 TARQUIN PIERRE V2 89 01:49:03 LA POSTE M
328 591 RENEAUME FRANCOIS V2 90 01:49:04 M
329 535 TIEN YOU FRANK V2 91 01:49:07 LES TRITONS DU GRAND COGNAC M
330 724 SMAILI STÉPHANIE V1 16 01:49:10 F
331 428 BARREAU SEBASTIEN SE 76 01:49:15 SARA M
332 323 DUHAMEL Mickael SE 77 01:49:18 33 RIMa M
333 1205 GERARD ELODIE SE 11 01:49:20 F
334 1157 DAMAS CESAIRE V3 23 01:49:21 M
335 914 VOLPI OLIVIER V1 109 01:49:25 RSMA DE LA MARTINIQUE M
336 661 AUGUSTE-CHARLERY AUDREY MICKAEL SE 78 01:49:30 M
337 294 TOUSSAINT TANIA SE 12 01:49:31 GOLDEN STAR F
338 291 RENCIOT  CHRISTELLE V1 17 01:49:32 GOLDEN STAR F
339 370 HENNUY Nicolas V1 110 01:49:33 GSBDD M
340 665 KAMAN JONATHAN SE 79 01:49:34 M
341 1056 EDMOND EDOUARD V2 92 01:49:36 M
342 575 BARTIS JOSEPH V3 24 01:49:40 A C MARIN M
343 337 CROTET MATHIEU SE 80 01:49:43 33 RIMA/3čme Cie M
344 893 THEODORE MARIUS V2 93 01:49:43 M
345 137 DO DAVID V3 25 01:49:45 LA POSTE M
346 151 IVRISSE SAINT-YVES V3 26 01:49:48 LA POSTE M
347 365 RAYMOND JEAN-LUC V2 94 01:49:49 EMIA M
348 600 BOUTANT BERARD V1 111 01:49:52 AM DES COUREURS DE FOND M
349 493 SAINTE-MARIE Alfred Amedée V2 95 01:49:54 M
350 287 NAUD STEPHANE SE 81 01:49:54 GOLDEN STAR M
351 457 FELICITE Eric V2 96 01:49:57 M
352 382 AZOUZI Aimen SE 82 01:49:59 GSBDD M
353 879 BOUCHAREB ABDELKADER V1 112 01:50:00 M
354 873 DELHUMEAU DAVID SE 83 01:50:10 M
355 1194 VISENTIN LAURENT V1 113 01:50:13 M
356 766 CLOTAIL HERVE V2 97 01:50:17 AM DES COUREURS DE FOND M
357 58 CHARPENTIER LOUS V3 27 01:50:20 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
358 1087 MONDESIR VINCENT V2 98 01:50:20 JUVENTUS SAINTE-ANNE M
359 61 FERNANDEZ PIERRE V2 99 01:50:21 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
360 676 PECH PATRICE SE 84 01:50:31 M
361 1156 BEUGNET ALAIN V3 28 01:50:34 M
362 307 SOLER Jocelyne V2 4 01:50:35 GOOD LUCK F
363 649 KEMPF GILLES SE 85 01:50:41 M
364 1042 FERDINAND ANTONIO V1 114 01:50:51 M
365 1106 SOUNDOROM RODRIGUE SE 86 01:50:53 ATHLETIC CLUB SALEEN M
366 712 BOUISSAGUET UGO SE 87 01:51:06 M
367 1009 VALERE CHRISTOPHE V1 115 01:51:10 M
368 379 LE-SAUX Regis V1 116 01:51:12 GSBDD M
369 624 VIRAYIE JEAN V2 100 01:51:17 ASSAUT SAINT PIERRE M
370 523 ORLANDINI PHILIPPE V1 117 01:51:18 M
371 784 BARTHES PHILIPPE V2 101 01:51:21 M
372 1031 LEGLAND BENOIT SE 88 01:51:32 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS M
373 185 NIVORE CHRISTIAN V2 102 01:51:38 LA POSTE M
374 450 CHRISTINE YVON V2 103 01:51:43 M
375 1114 BOUCHER DENIS V1 118 01:51:49 M
376 502 AMBROISINE JEAN-LOIC V1 119 01:51:54 M
377 430 MARGUERITE Jean-Max V2 104 01:51:55 VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB M
378 1115 MANIOC NARCISSE V2 105 01:51:56 M
379 322 CHASSERIAU Roméo SE 89 01:51:58 33 RIMa M
380 1159 HENRY LAURENT V2 106 01:51:59 MANIKOU M
381 57 DANGEROS SIDOINE V2 107 01:52:01 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
382 52 LEMAR LOUS V2 108 01:52:02 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
383 567 BRIDE YANNIS V1 120 01:52:05 M
384 916 SOLIS PATRICE V2 109 01:52:07 M
385 853 FAVREAU LOGAN SE 90 01:52:11 M
386 192 RETORY DENIS V2 110 01:52:14 LA POSTE M
387 1228 LIMERI STEPHANE SE 91 01:52:21 SAINTE ANNE CAP 110 M
388 406 LETTY STEPHANE V2 111 01:52:26 MARINE NATIONALE M
389 675 VINOT JULIETTE SE 13 01:52:31 F
390 1130 PESLAGES JHONNY V2 112 01:52:34 M
391 849 DESRAVINES JACQUES V1 121 01:52:40 M
392 408 MORERA MICKAEL SE 92 01:52:53 MARINE NATIONALE M
393 1184 LATCHMAN ARISTIDE JEAN CLAUDE V3 29 01:52:58 M
394 631 DESMONTS ANTHONY SE 93 01:53:00 COURIR POUR LES TRISOMIQUES M
395 540 CADO CHRISTOPHE V2 113 01:53:04 M
396 324 BASSINO Raphael SE 94 01:53:06 33 RIMa M
397 1141 SIBADO ALBERT V2 114 01:53:08 LMSE M
398 145 GLONDU GEORGES V2 115 01:53:08 LA POSTE M
399 1142 PRIDEAU MARTINE SE 14 01:53:08 F
400 1166 PAKA JEAN-MARC V2 116 01:53:14 M
401 253 EKOMIE  YOHANN  SE 95 01:53:14 GOLDEN STAR M
402 1170 GUIGNIER FREDERIC V1 122 01:53:16 M
403 442 EMONIDE MICHEL SE 96 01:53:25 TCHIMBE RAID M
404 121 CASATI PATRICK V2 117 01:53:31 LA POSTE M
405 1234 JONCART CLAUDE V1 123 01:53:31 ATHLETIC CLUB SALÉEN M
406 1047 CHEVALIER GILBERT V4 1 01:53:33 APV VANNES M
407 368 BIDOSSE DAVID V1 124 01:53:34 GSBDD M
408 961 THOMIS GERARD V3 30 01:53:36 M
409 1060 ANGELE JEAN MICHEL V2 118 01:53:44 WEDNESDAY FRIEND S M
410 508 ELOISE JEAN-MARC V3 31 01:53:48 AM DES COUREURS DE FOND M
411 630 DINTIMILLE JEREMIE SE 97 01:53:54 ASSAUT SAINT PIERRE M
412 298 YALA YANN SE 98 01:53:55 GOLDEN STAR M
413 981 LECLAIRE LAETITIA SE 15 01:54:01 F
414 252 DUTRUEL AUDREY SE 16 01:54:02 GOLDEN STAR F
415 409 FOURNIER MORGAN ES 4 01:54:05 MARINE NATIONALE M
416 822 BALTIDE ERIC V2 119 01:54:07 M
417 1133 LOUIS - ZABETH STEPHANE V1 125 01:54:10 M
418 890 DONGEY STÉPHANIE V1 18 01:54:15 F
419 680 CASSILDE CYRIL SE 99 01:54:17 M
420 244 BALMY  ANNETTE  V1 19 01:54:19 GOLDEN STAR F
421 1251 ARDENNE Philippe V2 120 01:54:22 M
422 54 DELEPINE RUDY V1 126 01:54:22 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
423 479 MELGIRE Gustave Ronland V2 121 01:54:23 M
424 881 GERARD MICKAËL SE 100 01:54:24 M
425 148 HIERSO JOSE V3 32 01:54:32 LA POSTE M
426 128 CHERY JULIEN V3 33 01:54:48 LA POSTE M
427 825 KERMOISON ALEX V2 122 01:54:50 AM DES COUREURS DE FOND M
428 931 LACLEF OLIVIER V1 127 01:54:51 M
429 1090 BELLASSEE ALEX V2 123 01:55:05 M
430 588 MARAJO PIERRE FRANCOID V1 128 01:55:09 M
431 559 SAVARD LOGAN SE 101 01:55:15 M
432 1020 LUCCIN JOEL AMEDEE V2 124 01:55:16 M
433 1275 NUISIER Maryse V2 5 01:55:16 ASC POLICE F
434 1235 JEAN MARIE DESIRE ALFRED V2 125 01:55:17 M
435 866 LERY EDDY V1 129 01:55:17 TCHIMBE RAID M
436 143 FLANDIN SERGE V4 2 01:55:20 LA POSTE M
437 557 DENIS CHARLES V2 126 01:55:21 AM DES COUREURS DE FOND M
438 1019 BATAILLE RICHARD V3 34 01:55:26 M
439 125 CESAIRE JULIE V2 6 01:55:37 LA POSTE F
440 124 CESAIRE JEAN-LUC V3 35 01:55:37 LA POSTE M
441 944 PERASIE WLLY V1 130 01:55:38 M
442 911 LUCÉA HILARY V1 131 01:55:41 M
443 718 DELNATTE CESAR V1 132 01:55:43 M
444 667 JOLIVARD THIBAULT SE 102 01:55:43 M
445 242 ANNERY MIDONNET ELIZABETH SE 17 01:55:46 GOLDEN STAR F
446 318 CADENET RHOD SE 103 01:55:48 33 RIMa M
447 1249 LAHELY Louis Félix SE 104 01:55:50 M
448 461 GRAPINDOR Bruno V2 127 01:55:50 M
449 1225 JANVIER GERMAIN V1 133 01:55:56 M
450 297 WHANNOU GRATIEN V1 134 01:55:57 GOLDEN STAR M
451 332 FACHE ROMUALD SE 105 01:55:58 33 RIMa M
452 983 ABBADIE JÉRÉMIE SE 106 01:56:00 M
453 1274 MONTLOUIS Cecile Bonheur V3 1 01:56:02 ASC POLICE F
454 173 MICHELIN SONIA SE 18 01:56:08 LA POSTE F
455 134 DEROTUS SAMUEL V2 128 01:56:13 LA POSTE M
456 224 VILLAGEOIS ANNICK V2 7 01:56:13 LA POSTE F
457 884 JOSEPH-MÉRÉLIX PHILIPPE V2 129 01:56:18 M
458 908 BONNOT ELODIE SE 19 01:56:21 F
459 525 MACARONUS RONY V1 135 01:56:21 M
460 468 JEAN-PIERRE Henry V1 136 01:56:31 M
461 954 BURE GEORGES V2 130 01:56:33 M
462 264 ILLEMAY MARIE THERESE V1 20 01:56:40 GOLDEN STAR F
463 229 JEANNOT Elodie SE 20 01:56:42 AIGLON F
464 533 CANO OLIVIER V2 131 01:56:45 MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE AC M
465 485 ORTAVA Charles-Philippe Aurelien V2 132 01:56:48 club colonal M
466 953 BRITHMER MATHIAS V2 133 01:56:52 AM DES COUREURS DE FOND M
467 283 MIDONNET MATTHIEU SE 107 01:57:08 GOLDEN STAR M
468 757 RAUTUREAU DIDIER V2 134 01:57:13 M
469 551 BONNOT ANGELIQUE SE 21 01:57:15 F
470 980 CLIO ERIC V2 135 01:57:16 M
471 673 PRAT ANNIE V2 8 01:57:19 SEMELLES DE VENT F
472 871 HILLION PATRICK V2 136 01:57:22 FVRP M
473 607 COMBET OLIVIER V2 137 01:57:24 M
474 320 GASMI MEHDI SE 108 01:57:24 33 RIMa M
475 469 JOACHIM Yves V3 36 01:57:26 CS MONTEREAU M
476 268 LEDUFF YANN V1 137 01:57:28 GOLDEN STAR M
477 63 PULVAL-DADY THIERRY V1 138 01:57:31 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
478 116 BLEZES JOSEPH V3 37 01:57:31 LA POSTE M
479 315 AKROUT Mohamed SE 109 01:57:33 33 RIMa M
480 560 ROMER LOUISIANE V2 9 01:57:35 F
481 632 DE PERCIN JOSE V1 139 01:57:36 M
482 414 VALLOIRE YOANN SE 110 01:57:37 MARINE NATIONALE M
483 738 ARMEDE JEAN-CLAUDE V3 38 01:57:37 M
484 366 HARTENSTEIN Maryline V1 21 01:57:42 GSBDD F
485 147 HELENE JOSIANE V3 2 01:57:45 LA POSTE F
486 1021 BRU TRISTAN SE 111 01:57:57 M
487 167 MALINUR CHRISTOPHE V3 39 01:58:05 LA POSTE M
488 1280 GARCIA Jean Luc V2 138 01:58:11 M
489 1202 EDOUARD CORINNE V2 10 01:58:14 F
490 767 GLONDU MIGUEL V2 139 01:58:14 MG M
491 975 MININ FELIX V2 140 01:58:19 M
492 463 HABRICOT Herve V2 141 01:58:19 M
493 490 RISKWAIT Max Pierre Gerard V1 140 01:58:22 M
494 1014 YANG TING JEAN LOUIS V2 142 01:58:24 M
495 161 LAUNAY CAROLE V1 22 01:58:27 LA POSTE F
496 1055 CLAUDE DOMINIQUE MARIE DENIS V2 143 01:58:28 M
497 1193 BRIEU MATHIAS LUC V1 141 01:58:30 M
498 460 FOURLIN Paul V2 144 01:58:32 M
499 1138 POTTIER GUILLAUME SE 112 01:58:36 M
500 539 LECOEUR THOMAS V2 145 01:58:41 ATHLETIC CLUB DU MARIN M
501 154 JEAN-BAPTISTE SIMONE PASCAL V2 146 01:58:41 LA POSTE M
502 421 PICHI MANUEL V1 142 01:58:44 SARA M
503 768 MASSOUF JULES V2 147 01:58:48 M
504 955 DUTON ALEX V3 40 01:58:49 M
505 196 ROCHE JEAN MARC V1 143 01:58:53 LA POSTE M
506 292 ROGES JOCELYN  V3 41 01:59:12 GOLDEN STAR M
507 581 MARRAUD DES GROTTES FABRICE V1 144 01:59:14 M
508 945 VOUNZI BRUNO SE 113 01:59:21 M
509 569 LABEL FRANCE V2 11 01:59:23 OSONS DÉCOUVRIR F
510 928 LEFEBVRE RUDY SE 114 01:59:23 M
511 566 MARIE SAINTE MARCEL V2 148 01:59:28 OSONS DECOUVRIR M
512 435 RIBAC Jean-René V1 145 01:59:35 VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB M
513 986 ASSEGHLI RACHID V1 146 01:59:43 M
514 531 ROC RICARDO V1 23 01:59:48 F
515 385 DOREE David V1 147 01:59:50 GSBDD M
516 275 LONDE MAURICE V1 148 01:59:51 GOLDEN STAR M
517 387 CLEMENT Wilfrid V1 149 01:59:56 DIRISI M
518 326 PHAN VAN DAM SE 115 02:00:08 33 RIMa M
519 331 VICTOR RAPHAEL GWENNAEL SE 116 02:00:10 33 RIMA M
520 1044 LE DELLIOU YVES V2 149 02:00:12 M
521 542 ASSELIN LAURENCE SE 22 02:00:16 F
522 763 BALTIDE YOURI V1 150 02:00:19 M
523 454 DORENT Lucien V3 42 02:00:20 M
524 325 PEYTAVIN David V1 151 02:00:21 33 RIMa M
525 921 BILLOT EDMOND SE 117 02:00:21 M
526 464 HABRICOT Laurent V1 152 02:00:30 M
527 209 TARRIEU MARIE-YVONNE V2 12 02:00:35 LA POSTE F
528 891 GUERIN EMMA SE 23 02:00:35 F
529 1195 BRIEU JULIEN V1 153 02:00:46 M
530 582 TRICOT-CENSIER FABIEN SE 118 02:00:48 M
531 592 BOYER PIERRE V1 154 02:00:51 KAWANN TRIATHLOPN CLUB M
532 795 NELA BLAISE V2 150 02:01:02 M
533 364 RANNOU CEDRIC V1 155 02:01:06 EMIA M
534 628 VERT PRE LUCAS ES 5 02:01:06 ASSAUT SAINT PIERRE M
535 1080 JULIENO CHARLES V3 43 02:01:07 TCHIMBE RAID M
536 967 TORLET ELODIE SE 24 02:01:08 F
537 585 PISTOL OLIVIER V2 151 02:01:11 M
538 236 DESNEL Bory SE 25 02:01:12 AIGLON F
539 391 HUCHET GAEL V1 156 02:01:12 DIRISI M
540 573 CHAUVET GUILLAUME SE 119 02:01:13 M
541 499 TAUFOND Moise V1 157 02:01:15 M
542 197 ROMAGNE RAYMOND V2 152 02:01:18 LA POSTE M
543 1210 LORENZINI PHILIPPE V3 44 02:01:22 M
544 1029 LAPINARD NESTOR V4 3 02:01:30 M
545 516 CROUZIL FABRICE V1 158 02:01:31 M
546 580 LOUISON JEAN-MICHEL V2 153 02:01:32 M
547 280 MANUEL  YVAN  V1 159 02:01:42 GOLDEN STAR M
548 261 GROS-DESORMEAUX SANDRINE V1 24 02:01:43 GOLDEN STAR F
549 894 PAVILLA PATRICIA V1 25 02:01:43 F
550 860 BEAUJOLAIS MAURAY SE 120 02:01:45 M
551 1091 SOMMIER REMI V3 45 02:01:46 M
552 113 BERGOZ JEAN-LOUIS V1 160 02:01:53 LA POSTE M
553 316 DORBAIRE Fabrice V2 154 02:01:54 33 RIMa M
554 821 VENUMIERE YVAN SE 121 02:01:59 M
555 444 AUDEL Jean Marc V3 46 02:02:09 M
556 639 MONTEZUME FIRLEJ REGINE V3 3 02:02:16 F
557 288 PHAM VAN SUU  VERONIQUE  V2 13 02:02:24 GOLDEN STAR F
558 737 DE ROZAN YANNICK V2 14 02:02:24 AM DES COUREURS DE FOND F
559 758 GOUNOUMAN CLAUDE V3 47 02:02:25 AM DES COUREURS DE FOND M
560 771 CARNERO LUIS SE 122 02:02:29 CHARRUNNERS M
561 622 MORVILLE JEAN-LOUIS V1 161 02:02:32 M
562 684 ERMANEL JEAN- MARC V1 162 02:02:34 UNITE SAINTE ROSIENNE ATHLETISME M
563 534 LANILIS DOMINIQUE V1 163 02:02:37 NAVAL GROUP M
564 308 BRISSET Denis V2 155 02:02:38 33 RIMa M
565 317 GAUTHIER Vincent V2 156 02:02:38 33 RIMa M
566 1143 BRANCHET JEAN MARC V2 157 02:02:45 M
567 67 ZAMI SONIA V2 15 02:02:46 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
568 1180 MATINDA RICHARD V2 158 02:02:50 M
569 750 EDMOND PHILIPPE V1 164 02:03:03 M
570 851 SAINT-HONORE JEAN V3 48 02:03:03 M
571 59 AGARANDE ERIC V1 165 02:03:08 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
572 1177 ANGLIONIN GILDAS V1 166 02:03:10 M
573 1290 DELPIERRE Jean V1 167 02:03:11 M
574 889 ERIMEE JEAN V2 159 02:03:17 M
575 1286 GHANTY Aisha V2 16 02:03:18 F
576 609 SBRIZZI FREDERIC V1 168 02:03:19 M
577 520 COCOGNE LUDOVIC V2 160 02:03:21 M
578 584 MANYRI JACQUES FRANCOIS V1 169 02:03:24 M
579 886 JEANNE TANIA V1 26 02:03:28 AM DES COUREURS DE FOND F
580 407 BRAMOULLE VINCENT SE 123 02:03:31 MARINE NATIONALE M
581 804 DUBOQ DAVID V1 170 02:03:33 M
582 813 COURJON JEAN PIERRE V3 49 02:03:34 ANGERS M
583 756 BONINE FRANCIANE V1 27 02:03:38 COPACABANA -MOLEM -RUN F
584 745 NAYARADOU MAX V2 161 02:03:39 M
585 1160 MARTÍNEZ GONZALEZ ARÍSTIDES SE 124 02:03:42 M
586 140 EMONIDES MARIE-CHANTAL V2 17 02:03:42 LA POSTE F
587 773 QUESNEL YANNICK V2 162 02:03:51 M
588 383 NORMANT Patrick SE 125 02:03:53 GSBDD M
589 703 LOUIS DESIR ELISA STEPHANE V1 171 02:03:55 M
590 327 BRILLAULT SYLVAIN SE 126 02:03:56 33 RIMa M
591 1082 SIMPLICE EDOUARD V3 50 02:03:56 M
592 728 VINCENT PATRICK V2 163 02:03:57 M
593 720 PELTI BIDOYET VALERIE V1 28 02:03:57 TCHIMBE RAID F
594 669 MULLER PASCAL V2 164 02:04:14 M
595 635 QUIATOL SONIA V1 29 02:04:14 AM DES COUREURS DE FOND F
596 131 DARIBO ROGER V2 165 02:04:15 LA POSTE M
597 1088 RIOUX PHILIPPE V2 166 02:04:16 KAWANN TRIATHLON M
598 710 DULYMBOIS ROBERT V2 167 02:04:18 M
599 828 MELKI EMILE V1 172 02:04:22 M
600 856 ARMANGE WILLY V1 173 02:04:22 M
601 558 KOWALSKI DOMINIQUE V2 168 02:04:27 AM DES COUREURS DE FOND M
602 1260 BATTAGLIA Fatima V2 18 02:04:28 F
603 572 MARCE DOMINIQUE V2 169 02:04:28 M
604 988 AUBERY ANTOINE V1 174 02:04:35 M
605 1215 ARMINJON ELOI V2 170 02:04:36 M
606 342 ARRIGONI BASTIEN ES 6 02:04:36 33 RIMa (2čmeCIE) M
607 341 DELATTRE HUGUES ES 7 02:04:36 33 RIMa (2čmeCIE) M
608 349 LEGER MAXENCE ES 8 02:04:36 33 RIMa (2čmeCIE) M
609 351 VAYRETTE THIBAULT SE 127 02:04:37 33 RIMa (2čmeCIE) M
610 345 CAMUGLIANI ALEXANDRE ES 9 02:04:37 33 RIMa (2čmeCIE) M
611 344 ALONSO ERIC SE 128 02:04:37 33 RIMa (2čmeCIE) M
612 354 TAKHYAMTI SAID SE 129 02:04:37 33 RIMa (2čmeCIE) M
613 1255 CLEORON CLAUDINE V1 30 02:04:37 F
614 353 JULMA SYLVAIN SE 130 02:04:39 33 RIMa (2čmeCIE) M
615 966 MARRY NICOLAS V1 175 02:04:40 M
616 701 ROUYER FRANÇOIS SE 131 02:04:43 M
617 1094 GLORIAN DANIEL V1 176 02:04:56 M
618 700 MAUILLON GERALDINE SE 26 02:04:57 F
619 864 LABORDE PIERRE V2 171 02:04:57 M
620 790 SAINT-LOUIS JEAN-MARC V1 177 02:04:57 M
621 619 DUPONT-ROC AYMERIC V1 178 02:05:00 M
622 279 MACED PHILIPPE V2 172 02:05:00 GOLDEN STAR M
623 882 GUILLORIT AGNES V2 19 02:05:04 F
624 172 MERLINI MARYSE V1 31 02:05:05 LA POSTE F
625 367 COUSSINOUX Aude V1 32 02:05:12 GSBDD F
626 482 MONLOUIS BONNAIRE Guy V2 173 02:05:23 M
627 1102 CHEMIN CATTHALEN SE 27 02:05:23 CA TEAM F
628 793 BLAND-MURCIANO LAETITIA V1 33 02:05:30 CLUB MANIKOU F
629 1053 BLAND SERGE V2 174 02:05:30 KAWANN TRIATHLON CLUB M
630 818 RHINAN GUY ANDRÉ V1 179 02:05:31 M
631 1148 URSULET JOHAN V1 180 02:05:33 M
632 362 NOTAT VALENTIN SE 132 02:05:36 EMIA M
633 670 JEAN LISE-ANNE V2 20 02:05:37 F
634 1137 VOITIER ROBERTO V1 181 02:05:48 M
635 770 BOUTARD ANTONY V1 182 02:05:53 M
636 1224 RAYR JEROME V1 183 02:05:55 M
637 470 JOLY Edmonde SE 28 02:05:59 F
638 711 JOLY ROGER V3 51 02:06:00 M
639 214 VAILLANT EDMOND V3 52 02:06:06 LA POSTE M
640 1165 BEAUDRY RAYMOND V3 53 02:06:06 M
641 606 NESTOET MICHEL V2 175 02:06:11 M
642 550 VICTOR DANIEL V2 176 02:06:12 M
643 847 ALEBE PIERRE V2 177 02:06:12 LA RENOVATION M
644 532 ALIMELIE FRANCOIS V1 184 02:06:16 M
645 310 LADAN Michel V1 185 02:06:17 33 RIMa M
646 942 GALY MARYSE V1 34 02:06:20 F
647 741 LEBEL MAXIME V2 178 02:06:22 M
648 418 AHJAM JAMILA SE 29 02:06:25 CIRFA F
649 481 MIDONET JOCELYN V2 179 02:06:25 M
650 841 OZIER MICKAËL SE 133 02:06:41 M
651 553 DE LUCY DE FOSSARIEU THIERRY V2 180 02:06:45 M
652 348 BEILLOT ARNAUD SE 134 02:06:45 33 RIMa (2čmeCIE) M
653 256 ELOISE AURELIE SE 30 02:06:47 GOLDEN STAR F
654 146 GUICHERON JEAN-MARIE V1 186 02:06:50 LA POSTE M
655 384 BOUDIN Jérome V1 187 02:07:02 GSBDD M
656 506 GIACOMETTI JACQUES V3 54 02:07:05 M
657 798 GUION-FIRMIN ANICK EDMOND V3 4 02:07:10 F
658 1129 ARDENNE MARIE-NOELLE V2 21 02:07:11 AMCF F
659 570 CHRONÉ CARLA SE 31 02:07:17 F
660 657 DASSE LISE-SOPHIE SE 32 02:07:29 F
661 816 POULIN JEAN-FRANÇOIS SE 135 02:07:31 M
662 761 CHANTRAIT CYRIL V2 181 02:07:35 M
663 1243 EVRE José V2 182 02:07:36 Sport 2000 M
664 396 CHAMBONNET CYRILLE V1 188 02:07:36 DID M
665 840 GAUVIN NICOLAS V1 189 02:07:39 M
666 708 MALO JEAN-PHILIPPE V2 183 02:07:47 M
667 352 MAYNADIER BRICE ES 10 02:07:48 33 RIMa (2čmeCIE) M
668 792 JAIR ANTONIO V2 184 02:07:49 M
669 1099 RICHARD AUDREY SE 33 02:07:50 RICHARD F
670 549 ROSINE VIRGI V1 35 02:07:52 F
671 714 ROSSO CINDY SE 34 02:07:52 F
672 831 ODONNAT FERNAND V2 185 02:07:54 M
673 1127 HAUSTANT THIERRY V2 186 02:07:55 M
674 363 SATIN FABRICE SE 136 02:07:55 EMIA M
675 1016 LOUISONNE THIERRY V2 187 02:07:57 M
676 438 AJAX Rose V2 22 02:07:59 VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB F
677 1034 FAISANT JEAN MARC V2 188 02:08:01 M
678 930 BOUCHER CEDRIC V1 190 02:08:01 M
679 732 BRÉMAUD KARINE SE 35 02:08:02 F
680 579 DRANÉ LUC V3 55 02:08:07 M
681 431 GUIRAUD Cécile V1 36 02:08:13 VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB F
682 694 AUGUSTE CHARLERY ROMAINE V2 23 02:08:16 F
683 371 LE-GALL Ludivine SE 36 02:08:19 GSBDD F
684 1183 THEODORE ALAIN V2 189 02:08:20 M
685 865 ROUX SEBA V1 191 02:08:22 M
686 1030 GROSJEAN LUCIE SE 37 02:08:25 F
687 156 KIBIR GERMAIN V2 24 02:08:25 LA POSTE F
688 247 BONHEUR JACQUESMICHEL SE 137 02:08:29 GOLDEN STAR M
689 1140 PETIT RAPHAEL V2 190 02:08:37 M
690 677 BERGOPSOM JACK V3 56 02:08:40 FVRP M
691 963 AGLAE FELIX V2 191 02:08:42 M
692 544 HOULLIER TONNY V1 192 02:08:43 M
693 1161 THEODOSE CLAUDINE V2 25 02:08:46 F
694 705 DAVIDAS ALAIN V3 57 02:08:46 M
695 416 MERAT YANNICK V1 193 02:09:06 MARINE NATIONALE M
696 929 MACE LOĎC V2 192 02:09:15 M
697 433 PIOT Nathalie V2 26 02:09:22 VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB F
698 545 TRICOT-CENSIER BRIGITTE V2 27 02:09:26 F
699 377 HUGON William V1 194 02:09:32 GSBDD M
700 191 RENOVERRE JOËL V3 58 02:09:38 LA POSTE M
701 133 DELLEVI VERONIQUE V1 37 02:09:39 LA POSTE F
702 476 LISLET Felix Marie V2 193 02:09:40 M
703 1109 COLOTROC JEAN-PHILIPPE V2 194 02:09:41 M
704 964 AUVÉ NICOLAS V1 195 02:09:46 M
705 957 SERENI GHISLAINE V3 5 02:10:05 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS F
706 615 GENTIL CELINE SE 38 02:10:06 F
707 1110 VARISOT JESSICA V1 38 02:10:06 F
708 1125 BAZABAS NEFERTI V1 39 02:10:06 F
709 381 METZ Stephan V1 196 02:10:11 GSBDD M
710 672 GUIBERT PAUL SE 138 02:10:14 M
711 195 RIDARCH CEDRIC V1 197 02:10:15 LA POSTE M
712 552 KANOR SYLVAIN V3 59 02:10:22 M
713 844 RAGOT ERICK V1 198 02:10:23 M
714 1250 GABET Ernest V2 195 02:10:23 M
715 664 MALOUINES LOIC V1 199 02:10:28 CREDIT AGRICOLE MARTINIQUE GUYANE M
716 647 LE COQ GAËL V1 200 02:10:32 M
717 375 ROUVROY Flavien SE 139 02:10:33 GSBDD M
718 139 EMELIE NELLY V1 40 02:10:41 LA POSTE F
719 1134 BELORGANE WILFRAN V1 201 02:10:55 M
720 826 ESTRIPEAUT HENRI V3 60 02:10:58 M
721 56 ZAIRE CHARLES V3 61 02:11:03 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
722 772 PHEBIDIAS TANIA V2 28 02:11:03 AMCF F
723 152 JANVIER ROGER V2 196 02:11:05 LA POSTE M
724 643 MONDESIR JEAN-MICHEL V2 197 02:11:07 M
725 527 SAUVAGNAC BETTY V2 29 02:11:08 F
726 361 MOINE BRUNO V1 202 02:11:08 33 RIMa (2čmeCIE) M
727 843 MARCELIN FABRICE SAMUEL V1 203 02:11:20 M
728 900 SALVIN MANUEL SE 140 02:11:21 M
729 719 LORSOLD ALEX V2 198 02:11:24 M
730 663 FRERSON OPHÉLIE SE 39 02:11:29 F
731 943 ARDES PHILIPPE V1 204 02:11:32 AM DES COUREURS DE FOND M
732 605 RONDEAUX EMILIE SE 40 02:11:33 TEAM BABILON F
733 812 HERVIOU LAURENCE V2 30 02:11:36 F
734 1049 CORDIER FRÉDÉRIC V1 205 02:11:58 M
735 1163 TRINELLE JÉRÔME SE 141 02:11:58 M
736 448 BORRHOME Erick V2 199 02:12:03 M
737 859 BOLEOR ROSE AIMEE V3 6 02:12:03 AM DES COUREURS DE FOND F
738 729 FOREST DANIEL V2 200 02:12:03 AM DES COUREURS DE FOND M
739 974 SY JEAN-CLAUDE V2 201 02:12:03 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS M
740 1152 BOZZARELLI FRANK V1 206 02:12:04 M
741 1072 PALMIER ROSALYN SE 142 02:12:08 M
742 956 JAHANDIER NICOLAS SE 143 02:12:18 M
743 576 DE LA BRETESCHE GEOFFROY SE 144 02:12:26 M
744 282 MICHAUD AXELLE SE 41 02:12:28 GOLDEN STAR F
745 749 GEKIERE CYRIL V1 207 02:12:30 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS M
746 64 FLORIAN JULES V3 62 02:12:30 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
747 725 MARTIN DIMITRI V1 208 02:12:35 M
748 194 RICHARD-EDMOND CHARLY V3 63 02:12:39 LA POSTE M
749 1002 DE BEAUCORPS GUILLAUME V1 209 02:12:53 M
750 846 SORBERE MARC V1 210 02:12:59 M
751 838 PIVERT ELIE V1 211 02:12:59 M
752 405 MOLLET FRANCOIS-GUILLAUME SE 145 02:13:14 MARINE NATIONALE M
753 994 MARFEUILLADE FELIX V3 64 02:13:18 AMCF M
754 187 PANCARTE MARIUS V3 65 02:13:19 LA POSTE M
755 426 VATENAR GUYBERT V2 202 02:13:32 SARA M
756 1226 RADOWSKI SYLVIA V2 31 02:13:41 F
757 401 PEDROT GAETAN SE 146 02:13:44 MARINE NATIONALE M
758 561 SOLER CLÉMENCE SE 42 02:13:47 F
759 1032 BAUFUME AGATHE V1 41 02:13:48 F
760 998 MOUKIN IVAN-MARC V1 212 02:13:50 M
761 612 BELLEMARE PAT V1 213 02:13:55 FLYING MANGOOSE M
762 839 ROSSIGNOL STEPHANIE SE 43 02:14:02 F
763 1113 GELLIS GERMAIN V2 203 02:14:04 M
764 907 JENASTE SANDRA SE 44 02:14:06 F
765 760 JEAN-LAURENT MEHDI V1 214 02:14:06 M
766 992 REGIS YANN SE 147 02:14:08 M
767 1209 GALLUCCIO SABINE V2 32 02:14:14 F
768 511 MANGIN NATHALIE SE 45 02:14:17 F
769 1196 PSYCHE ALEX V2 204 02:14:23 M
770 112 BELLEAU LAURENT V2 205 02:14:24 LA POSTE M
771 548 MALHERBE VINCENT V1 215 02:14:32 SQUALE CLUB M
772 681 MERCAN NICOLAS SE 148 02:14:37 M
773 1200 LAHJAILY CAMÉLIA SE 46 02:14:38 F
774 1201 LUSSATO DYLAN SE 149 02:14:38 M
775 968 THOMIS JEROME SE 150 02:14:40 M
776 656 DASSE CHARLOTTE SE 47 02:14:41 F
777 1069 ALPHONSINE JEAN-EMMANUEL SE 151 02:14:44 M
778 869 SUAU SERGE V2 206 02:14:53 M
779 717 BERET EDDY V1 216 02:15:06 M
780 372 ROY Alain V1 217 02:15:06 GSBDD M
781 751 EDMOND SANDRA V1 42 02:15:17 F
782 938 GERME MARIO V1 218 02:15:19 M
783 898 LACROSSE PIERRE V2 207 02:15:19 M
784 1285 GALTIER Viviane V3 7 02:15:21 FVRP F
785 494 SAINTE-MARIE Maxime V2 208 02:15:22 M
786 1089 JURIN LUC V3 66 02:15:29 M
787 1206 LEMARIER MARC V4 4 02:15:31 M
788 835 RAGOT BERTRAND FRANCK V1 219 02:15:32 M
789 862 HUTINET ISABELLE V2 33 02:15:43 F
790 690 GODAR JEAN LUC V1 220 02:16:01 M
791 596 BOUCHAREB BASTARD CAROLE V1 43 02:16:36 F
792 764 DE GENTILE MURIEL V1 44 02:16:38 F
793 1040 HOUITTE DE LA CHESNAIS XAVIER V3 67 02:16:39 ENDURANCE 97-1 M
794 753 KICHENAMA SYLVIE V1 45 02:16:40 F
795 1233 MICHALON DANIEL V2 209 02:16:41 FONGIROMON AQUA CLUB M