DEFI BLEU 58km le 09/12/2017

Recherche par Dossard : par Nom : par Club :

Place Dossard Nom Prenom Cat. Pl. Cat. Temps Club Sexe
1 619 YAMBA-GUIMBI JULIEN SE 1 06:12:52 E.M.C M
2 786 COCHEREAU OSWALD V1 1 06:22:19 TEAM TRAIL SFE M
3 546 CAIGNEC ANTHONY SE 2 06:23:25 M
4 833 ABATORD LOUIS-MICHEL V1 2 06:25:34 TCHIMBERAID M
5 729 BELLEMARE BRUNO V1 3 06:42:09 TEAM EDF MATINIK M
6 798 HAUMANN ERIC V2 1 06:57:55 ASPTT BELFORT TRAIL M
7 760 FREZOULS SIMON SE 3 07:20:47 M
8 597 CRETE MATHIAS V1 4 07:20:48 M
9 782 MACABRE CAMILLE V2 2 07:27:48 M
10 689 SERGENT GUILLAUME SE 4 07:28:25 AMCF/TLT972 M
11 686 ARCADE BAPTISTE SE 5 07:28:41 AIGLON ATHELTHISME M
12 690 NERE ALAIN V1 5 07:30:26 M
13 636 LOMBARD SEBASTIEN SE 6 07:37:27 M
14 701 GACHON CECILE SE 1 07:41:07 F
15 698 PIGEON GREGORY SE 7 07:54:01 M
16 823 PINARE PIERRE V2 3 07:59:22 AMCF M
17 791 MEHAL LIONEL V1 6 08:08:15 M
18 755 GEOFFROY SIMON SE 8 08:08:28 COUREUR NORDIQUE - BROOKS M
19 585 EMONIDES MICHEL V2 4 08:10:15 TCHIMBERAID M
20 713 ACHARD RAPHAEL V2 5 08:10:24 GOLDEN STAR M
21 800 DETRY FRANCOIS SE 9 08:19:31 M
22 797 GASPAR MAXIME SE 10 08:19:31 M
23 593 DEFOI LUCE V2 1 08:19:58 F
24 587 DRAKE-BROCKMAN ALAN SE 11 08:20:46 STT M
25 521 DERIBLE MANUEL SE 12 08:20:49 ASC ZENITH M
26 750 BELAY MARIE CHRISTINE V1 1 08:20:56 FR MORNE PITAULT F
27 805 BOYELDIEU RODOLPHE SE 13 08:23:35 M
28 660 KEMPF GILLES SE 14 08:24:38 SQUALE CLUB M
29 734 BOLLEE DAVID V1 7 08:32:49 M
30 678 MAYAUD SYLVAIN V2 6 08:36:59 M
31 511 LOY Eric SE 15 08:39:05 TCHIMBERAID M
32 699 MATHER EMMA V1 2 08:41:40 F
33 520 BUISSET FRANCIS V2 7 08:41:46 TEAM DU CAILLOU M
34 536 OFFRE DENIS V1 8 08:41:46 M
35 774 BEAUSSART JULIEN V1 9 08:43:36 RSMA M M
36 841 MAREM AUGUSTIN V2 8 08:45:29 M
37 544 LEVEQUE PAUL V2 9 08:46:01 M
38 807 RIVALS FREDERIC SE 16 08:46:18 MANIKOU / TLT 972 M
39 618 OZIER-LAFONTAINE MICHEL V1 10 08:51:27 M
40 740 LEBAILLY FREDERIC V1 11 08:52:13 MARINE NATIONALE M
41 571 MONTOUT CHRISTINE V1 3 08:52:22 MARINE NATIONALE F
42 801 DELOGE FRANCOIS SE 17 08:53:09 FAA M
43 813 MARAN VALERIE V1 12 08:53:10 TRAIL WATSAPP M
44 723 VILLET AUDE SE 2 08:54:37 TEAM NO LIMIT F
45 664 SAINT JUST JEAN YVES V2 10 08:54:53 M
46 708 MINAR JEAN-MAX V1 13 08:55:01 M
47 632 DUGUET AMBROISE GABRIEL V2 11 08:55:01 NUTRIFORM/AIGLON M
48 548 ALLAIN CLAUDE V1 14 08:59:18 M
49 648 BUSCHBAUM DANIEL SE 18 08:59:30 RSMAM M
50 558 CORTINOVIS OLIVIER V1 15 09:00:51 M
51 835 GUILLORIT AGNES V2 2 09:01:35 F
52 578 CANTAREL SYLVAIN SE 19 09:04:04 MARINE NATIONALE M
53 685 ADELAIDE YANNICK SE 20 09:04:48 M
54 547 LAFONTAINE SANDRA V1 4 09:08:14 F
55 553 COTE CHRISTIAN V3 1 09:08:19 M
56 845 DEFOI SAMUEL SE 21 09:10:09 CLUB TCHIMBE RAID M
57 570 MONTOUT EDDY V1 16 09:10:53 M
58 565 CUMENAL DIDIER V2 12 09:11:07 M
59 742 BOURDON LAURENT V1 17 09:11:55 CGOSH M
60 577 MONTHEARD DAVID V1 18 09:12:15 MANIKOU ORGANISATION M
61 806 RIGOLET WILLIAM SE 22 09:14:50 TCHIMBERAID / SAM HORIZON 2000 M
62 564 GOUEROU FREDERIC V2 13 09:15:22 M
63 504 CROISY Patrick V2 14 09:15:27 M
64 605 DESCOURS LISE SE 3 09:17:20 DECATHLON F
65 602 DESCOURS NICOLAS SE 23 09:17:20 SNLS44 M
66 834 OLIVIER BENOIT V2 15 09:18:23 RSMAM M
67 611 ALVAREZ ALEXIS SE 24 09:18:24 M
68 538 CESAIRE JEAN LUC V2 16 09:20:10 RENNOVATION M
69 590 GOURINCHAS CECILE V2 3 09:20:14 AMCF F
70 691 ABDELLAOUI ISMAIL V2 17 09:21:41 M
71 670 GUICHARD PASCAL V3 2 09:22:37 M
72 811 ORLANDINI PHILIPPE V1 19 09:22:43 M
73 756 MONVILLE-LETU MANUEL V2 18 09:22:46 M
74 832 MARTINON GABY V2 19 09:24:46 CYIM M
75 545 CERTAIN JACQUES PAUL V2 20 09:24:47 M
76 836 LOUIS-JOSEPH ALAIN V3 3 09:27:09 TEAM TCHALLIAN M
77 720 GASQUEZ RICHARD V2 21 09:27:17 M
78 764 ROCHEREAU YANNICK V1 20 09:28:40 M
79 766 ALLAIN REGIS V1 21 09:28:40 TEAM INTERSPORT M
80 651 FACHE ROMUALD SE 25 09:28:58 M
81 847 CABARRUS MARIO V1 22 09:29:50 M
82 566 LECURIEUX-LAFAYETTE PATRICK V2 22 09:31:05 M
83 650 CHAGNAUD THOMAS SE 26 09:31:05 M
84 641 LELIEVRE NICOLAS SE 27 09:31:05 M
85 604 MOSSI GILDA V1 5 09:31:06 F
86 718 LERY EDDY V1 23 09:31:46 SAMARITAINE TEAM TRAIL M
87 757 BESSEY PASCAL V2 23 09:32:49 INTER GENERATIONS RUNNERS M
88 598 BOURGAIN SEBASTIEN V1 24 09:34:17 FAA M
89 631 LE BIHAN CLAUDE V3 4 09:34:47 M
90 675 MAALIKI ETIENNE SE 28 09:37:00 PIRATES DE LANSE MADAME M
91 706 BOCLE MARC V1 25 09:37:28 SAM HORIZONS M
92 831 CLEMENT WILFRID V1 26 09:38:17 M
93 668 MERLE MARIE ISABELLE V2 4 09:40:30 F
94 746 HENRY LAURENT V2 24 09:40:30 CORKIES CASUALS M
95 510 FRANCK PASCAL V3 5 09:42:08 ASPTT BELFORT TRAIL M
96 594 HONORE YANN V1 27 09:42:52 TCHIMBE RAID M
97 773 DARROUZET FLORIAN SE 29 09:45:09 M
98 630 QUERE VALERIE V1 6 09:45:12 RSMAM F
99 688 DREUX FABRICE V1 28 09:46:50 M
100 642 DUGUET BENOIT ANDRE V2 25 09:47:17 MANIKOU TLT972 M
101 839 DE LEPINE FRED V2 26 09:47:43 MANIKOU M
102 550 SOUFFLET JEREMIE SE 30 09:48:08 M
103 679 LOUIS THERESE DOMINIQUE V2 27 09:51:09 M
104 697 ERIDAN PATRICIA V1 7 09:52:11 CLUB TCHIMBE RAID F
105 826 JULIENO CHARLES V3 6 09:52:14 M
106 772 OLANO GERMAIN SE 31 09:52:59 TEAM DU CAILLOU M
107 775 TEVENET-BAH SANDRINE V1 8 09:52:59 AARSMAM F
108 815 PANCALDI MARIE GEORGES V2 5 09:53:37 CLUB MANIKOU F
109 767 GRELET VERONIQUE V1 9 09:53:38 MANIKOU F
110 795 COUVREUR VINCENT SE 32 09:53:44 M
111 541 CHARLERY RODOLPHE V2 28 09:54:20 GOLDEN STAR M
112 687 LASNE FREDERIC SE 33 09:54:36 SAM HORIZON 2000 M
113 700 BOULOT BENOIT V2 29 09:55:31 STT / USR M
114 515 JEANNOT LAETITIA V1 10 09:56:19 CDM GUADELOUPE F
115 514 DORBAIRE FABRICE V2 30 09:56:56 M
116 682 FREDOC MARCEL V1 29 09:57:42 M
117 617 DELPHINE EMMANUELLE V1 11 09:57:57 F
118 816 DE VASSOINE ANTHONY V2 31 10:01:53 M
119 539 GEROUARD JEAN-EMMANUEL V1 30 10:05:04 M
120 647 DIVAL VINCENT V1 31 10:05:19 M
121 629 GARCIA HERVE V1 32 10:05:20 STT M
122 600 RANNOU CEDRIC V1 33 10:06:07 M
123 615 LOUZE PHILIPPE V2 32 10:08:41 M
124 644 SAINT-JEAN PIERRE CHARLES V2 33 10:09:40 M
125 643 FILADELFIA ANTHONY V1 34 10:10:22 M
126 551 MUIN MURIELLE V1 12 10:12:47 F
127 525 VIGOUROUX OLIVIER V2 34 10:13:37 M
128 771 IINUMA EMIKO V1 13 10:14:10 CLUD MANIKOU/TEAM LAM TRAIL 972 F
129 741 MAZARGUIL AURELIE SE 4 10:15:36 STT / CGOS F
130 702 JALET JIMMY V1 35 10:15:36 M
131 840 BASSET ERICK V1 36 10:16:38 M
132 657 THOBOR RAYMOND V2 35 10:18:48 M
133 719 LIGUORI LOUIS-ANTOINE V2 36 10:18:59 CARQUEFOU AC M
134 712 MAHE REGIS V1 37 10:20:10 M
135 572 TAPON FREDERIC V2 37 10:22:45 M
136 581 SERENI GHISLAINE V3 1 10:23:11 F
137 637 BOLAINGUE LAURENT V2 38 10:23:42 COURIR A LANESTER M
138 820 HAUSTANT THIERRY V2 39 10:25:59 M
139 711 LANSADE ALEXANDRE SE 34 10:27:00 club Inconnu M
140 595 ROUSSIE ARNAUD SE 35 10:27:08 TEAM INTERSPORT M
141 599 DELFORGE MIKAEL SE 36 10:27:20 MANIKOU M
142 726 HENDERSON DIANE V2 6 10:27:35 F
143 812 MORTON JEAN MICHEL V1 38 10:28:38 M
144 625 SAVARD LOGAN SE 37 10:29:07 M
145 517 VIALETTE JEROME SE 38 10:30:38 FAA M
146 575 PEDROT GAETAN SE 39 10:30:38 CLUB MANIKOU M
147 722 RISKWAIT CARINE V1 14 10:31:34 F
148 649 GUY PATRICE V1 39 10:32:24 M
149 817 LEVALLOIS CLAIRE SE 5 10:34:15 CLUB TCHIMBE RAID F
150 519 BESSIERES DAVID V1 40 10:34:15 M
151 574 LE SAUX REGIS V1 41 10:35:07 PETIT BOURG M
152 809 RANSAU MARIE-CHRISTIANE V2 7 10:35:56 FAA F
153 667 VELAYOUDON CHARLES V1 42 10:36:14 M
154 614 CEPPITELLI PHILIPPE V2 40 10:36:36 M
155 794 CLOE JEAN LOUIS V1 43 10:41:47 M
156 768 BARBIER BENOIT V1 44 10:42:00 M
157 674 KARGOL MICHAEL V1 45 10:42:01 M
158 715 LAIGLE ROSITA SE 6 10:42:01 TEAM MADINSCAPADE-ASSURANCE OUTRE MER F
159 714 AGRICOLE NATHALIE SE 7 10:42:02 TEAM MADINSCAPADE-ASSURANCE OUTREMER F
160 793 GOSSELIN ALEXIS SE 40 10:43:20 TCHIMBE RAID M
161 635 MANYRI JACQUES FRANCOIS V1 46 10:44:02 CLUD MANIKOU/TEAM LAM TRAIL 972 M
162 508 TOUCHE BENOIT V2 41 10:44:32 M
163 676 CALCUL ROMAIN VERONIQUE V2 8 10:44:50 RIVIERE SALEE F
164 788 PIVERT FRED V2 42 10:46:52 M
165 582 MARTON JIMMY SE 41 10:48:00 M
166 601 BROSSARD ROMAIN SE 42 10:48:44 M
167 661 LAUVERGEAT VALERE V1 47 10:48:46 M
168 610 PAGNAT SERGE V2 43 10:50:26 LES BAROUDEURS 972 M
169 727 JACARIA JULIE SE 8 10:51:01 F
170 749 RAILLARD AUDREY SE 9 10:51:01 F
171 522 LOISELLE KARINE SE 10 10:51:07 F
172 524 BAUER DIANA SE 11 10:51:07 F
173 523 JOSEE PREVOST V2 9 10:51:07 F
174 777 GOUNOUMAN CLAUDE V3 7 10:51:15 M
175 681 CHALONO ALAIN V2 44 10:52:33 MANIKOU M
176 684 DALY VIVIES KATHLEEN V1 15 10:53:35 ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC F
177 677 DE LAGUARIGUE CELINE V1 16 10:53:36 GOLDEN STAR F
178 721 RECHOU SAMUEL V1 48 10:53:45 TEAM MADINSCAPADE-ASSURANCE OUTRE MER M
179 754 RENARD WILLY V2 45 10:53:45 TEAM MADINSCAPADE-ASSURANCE OUTRE MER M
180 656 ZABEAU SAINTE-ROSE V1 49 10:55:24 M
181 622 RAGOT ERIC V1 50 10:55:24 CLUB TCHIMBERAID/TEAM-LAM TRAIL972 M
182 653 LECADRE NICOLAS SE 43 10:56:12 FAA M
183 662 MACED PHILIPPE V2 46 10:56:17 FRMP / VCF M
184 658 PIGET PHILIPPE V3 8 10:57:27 DREAM OF TRAIL SXM M
185 672 GOSSE VALERIE V2 10 10:58:25 F
186 707 TRON DOMINIQUE V2 11 10:59:17 F
187 825 SIBADO GILBERT V3 9 11:00:28 M
188 846 TRICOT-CENSIER FABIEN SE 44 11:03:12 M
189 560 BRIVERT GERMAIN V3 10 11:03:28 CDM GUADELOUPE M
190 694 BELLANCE DENIS V2 47 11:06:34 STT M
191 733 KUNTZ JULIAN SE 45 11:06:40 AM DESCOUREURS DE FOND M
192 693 DORDONNE BRUNO V2 48 11:08:17 33 RIMA M
193 695 LERIDER LAURE V2 12 11:08:17 F
194 609 WEIGNER BRENT V3 11 11:09:55 MARATHON GLOBETROTTERS M
195 824 TAYA MICHEL V2 49 11:12:15 M
196 561 FONTAINE FRANTZ V2 50 11:15:38 LES TROIS ILETS MARTINIQUE M
197 763 MICHEL MAX V4 1 11:16:11 M
198 838 DUCHEL RUDY SE 46 11:16:26 M
199 830 ADELON-TROMPETTE MARIE-NOELLE V2 13 11:16:26 F
200 626 BOUDIN JEROME V1 51 11:17:20 FAA M
201 624 GRADUEL ISABELLE V2 14 11:20:02 MANIKOU/CTR/SAMHORIZON/TLT972 F
202 665 BERET EDDY V1 52 11:22:19 MANIKOU M
203 747 RAPHA DANY V3 2 11:24:08 F
204 623 GIBERNE DENIS V2 51 11:24:13 M
205 543 GIBERNE ERIC V2 52 11:24:13 M
206 810 CHAMALY PATRICE V2 53 11:24:33 M
207 588 THOMASSE FRANCK V1 53 11:25:04 M
208 589 THOMASSE NATHALIE V1 17 11:25:04 F
209 573 PRUDENT FREDERIQUE V1 18 11:25:08 TLT972-MANIKOU F
210 537 SEBASTIEN JOSE-WASHINGTON V2 54 11:26:19 FAA M
211 639 IGLESIAS TEDDY SE 47 11:26:32 TCHIMBE RAID - CARAIB MOTER M
212 709 BEAUNOIR PATRICE V1 54 11:26:32 STT M
213 628 CHELIM OXANA V1 19 11:29:00 F
214 743 HILLION CLAUDE V2 55 11:30:09 TCHIMBE RAID M
215 814 LAUNAY CAROLE V1 20 11:30:10 CSLG TRAIL 972 F
216 703 ANGEVIN ANNICK V2 15 11:30:38 F
217 802 DEMONIERE EDGARD V3 12 11:32:29 MANIKOU M
218 738 DUTRUEL AUDREY SE 12 11:35:55 F
219 627 ESTIENNE-GARCIA CHRISTEL V1 21 11:37:32 STT F
220 646 PEL NATHALIE V1 22 11:37:32 MARINE NATIONALE F
221 608 VALVERDE RACHEL V1 55 11:37:32 GOLDEN STAR M
222 580 TOUCHAIN ERWAN SE 48 11:40:23 TCHIMBERAID N1865945 M
223 518 MEZEN WILLIAM V1 56 11:40:47 CYIM M
224 680 VICTORIN ROSE ANGE RENEE V2 16 11:41:44 MANIKOU- TLT 972 F
225 634 PROSPA ADELINE V1 23 11:41:44 TEAM ERDINGER ALKOHOLFREI F
226 844 GOLD-DALG MALINUR CATHERINE V2 17 11:41:44 F
227 769 MALINUR CHRISTOPHE V3 13 11:41:44 BREF, JE FAIS DU TRAIL M
228 731 CLAVEAU AURELIEN V1 57 11:42:11 M
229 744 DEWULF HERVE V1 58 11:46:02 M
230 549 ALVES DE PINHO SOLENE SE 13 11:46:06 F
231 576 GAZET NATHALIE V1 24 11:47:35 F
232 837 MARTINS JORGE V1 59 11:48:27 M
233 842 THEREAU MICHEL V2 56 11:48:37 M
234 792 CATAYEE MARIE-NOELLE V2 18 11:48:37 CLUB TCHIMBE RAID F
235 633 DURET JACQUES V2 57 11:49:54 MANIKOU M
236 606 DESIRE SYLVIANE V2 19 11:58:04 F
237 607 TANGEL XAVIER V4 2 11:58:04 CDM M
238 542 JEAN GILLES HERVE V1 60 12:01:07 M
239 655 NARDOL JONATHAN SE 49 12:01:26 SUD CORSE TRIATHLON M
240 683 BERNARD JEROME SE 50 12:02:21 M
241 552 MONCI FRANCELINE V2 20 12:04:57 F
242 710 CHARODIN MICHEL V1 61 12:05:37 M
243 752 SYMPOR STEPHANE V1 62 12:05:39 SAM HORIZON 2000 M
244 803 LAHOUSSAYE DUVIGNY MARIETTA V1 25 12:06:11 F
245 758 CINNA MIREILLE V1 26 12:06:11 SAM HORIZON 2000 F
246 533 ALBEROLA ERIC V2 58 12:08:29 M
247 530 ALLOT SANDRINE V2 21 12:08:30 BREF JE FAIS DU TRAIL F
248 596 ALBEROLA MARIE NOELLE V2 22 12:08:30 COURIR A LANESTER F
249 509 OUENSANGA Patrick V2 59 12:18:53 AMCF M
250 796 SY JEAN-CLAUDE V2 60 12:18:53 M
251 603 GHEMOURI FARIDA V1 63 12:18:54 M
252 556 VITAGLIONE MAXIME SE 51 12:22:32 M
253 781 GROSSEPIECE ULYSSE V2 61 12:24:23 M
254 779 URSULET DOMINIQUE V1 27 12:24:23 F
255 778 LENERAND HUGUES V2 62 12:24:23 M
256 818 VILLAGEOIS MARIE LOUISE V2 23 12:26:40 F
257 822 LAYEUX SOPHIA V2 24 12:26:40 F
258 821 BRIGITTE MARIE DENISE V2 25 12:30:53 F
259 753 MARQUEZ LAU V1 28 12:36:49 F
260 716 FOURNEAU YOUYOU SE 14 12:36:49 TEAM INTERSPORT F
261 745 BABOT PEGGY V2 63 12:38:21 M
262 759 COLLET YVES V2 64 12:42:32 Coureurs sans frontiere M
263 735 THERME THEODORE V3 14 12:46:55 M
264 761 ROBILLARD ARNAUD V1 64 12:49:42 JC 231 TRIATHLON M
265 762 FONTANET CLEMENT SE 52 12:49:42 TCHIMBE RAID M
266 829 BOULAIN LUDOVIC V1 65 12:50:11 M
267 804 BOURGEOIS LOIC SE 53 12:51:19 MARINE NATIONALE M
268 783 SERALINE PAOLA V2 26 12:51:57 F
269 828 CRATER RONALD V1 66 12:52:30 M
270 790 LOUISONNE THIERRY V2 65 12:52:51 CGOSH M
271 531 LEGER BRUNO V2 66 12:53:53 M
272 532 CHARRIAU NATHALIE V2 67 12:53:53 M
273 659 DE FRANCIOSI PHILIPPE V2 68 12:53:54 RSMA MARTINIQUE CSA TRAIL M
274 704 HARDY REGINA V1 29 12:57:13 FAA F
275 692 MAILLET SYLVIE V1 67 12:57:13 M
276 586 CANTAL NATHALIE V1 30 13:07:37 FEWOSS GIRLS F
277 591 LEFEBVRE MATTHIEU SE 54 13:07:38 M
278 843 DELANZY MARTIAL V2 69 13:07:38 MANIKOU M
279 554 DEYHERABEHERE STEPHANE V2 27 13:11:44 TCHIMBE RAID F
280 563 BONNETETE BERANGERE V1 31 13:21:30 F
281 557 DEHENRY MYRIAM V2 28 13:21:30 CLUB MANIKOU F
282 584 BOZONNET FLORENCE V2 29 13:21:30 MANIKOU F
283 568 MORAND JANE V1 32 13:21:30 TCHIMBERAID/ASRFO F
284 725 ELIETTE CHRISTIAN V3 15 13:25:23 CLUB MANIKOU M
285 562 SAINT-LOUIS-AUGUSTIN IRENE V3 3 13:26:50 F
286 592 LOUIS MONTHIEUX ASTRID V1 33 13:30:37 CLUD MANIKOU/TEAM LAM TRAIL 972 F
287 616 DUPONT JANNICE SE 15 13:58:51 COURIR A LANESTER F
288 529 DUPONT CHRISTINE V2 30 13:58:51 MANIKOU TLT972 F
289 507 DUPONT Philippe V2 70 13:58:52 COURIR A LANESTER M
290 526 POGAM ANDRE-YVES V3 16 13:58:52 M
291 732 FREROT MAREVA SE 16 14:03:57 F
292 808 DESSAINT LUC V3 17 14:13:40 CDM M
293 787 BONFEUILLE CHANTAL V2 31 14:13:40 F
294 728 PICOU MURIELLE V2 71 14:29:18 M
295 730 PICOU BRUNO V3 18 14:29:35 M
296 540 JEAN-CHARLES HUGUES V3 19 14:31:25 M
297 620 LOTAUT BEATRICE V1 34 15:02:03 F
298 621 LETTY STEPHANE V2 72 15:02:03 TCHIMBE RAID / ED M
299 739 SOMVILLE LORRAINE V2 32 15:07:51 MANIKOU F
300 559 POIDEVAIN GILLES V2 73 15:08:13 COURIR A LANESTER M
301 534 VOURCH PHILIPPE V2 74 15:13:30 M
302 505 MAZALOUBEAUD Chloe SE 17 15:14:16 F
303 506 MARCUS Jean Marc V1 68 15:14:17 M
304 527 PREISSLER LOTHAR V4 3 17:28:29 TEAM ERDINGER ALKOHOLFREI M
305 528 PREISSLER MONIKA V3 4 17:28:29 TEAM ERDINGER ALKOHOLFREI F
306 516 LEBOUC SIMON SE 55 17:56:33 M
307 748 CLEMENT MARIE FRANCE V2 33 18:44:46 MANIKOU F