TRANSMARTINIQUE 138km le 09/12/2017

Recherche par Dossard : par Nom : par Club :

Place Dossard Nom Prenom Cat. Pl. Cat. Temps Club Sexe
1 8 BLANCHARD MATHIEU SE 1 19:35:51 SALOMON M
2 61 KIENE GREGORY SE 2 22:21:54 RUNSTORE BORDEAUX M
3 10 SAUVAGNAC XAVIER V2 1 23:42:47 M
4 161 HILDERALD ISNARD V2 2 24:23:26 SAMARITAINE TEAM TRAIL M
5 3 PONCHATEAU JEAN PIERRE V1 1 24:31:57 MANIKOU M
6 47 OGER NIELS SE 3 24:32:03 SATUC TOULOUSE M
7 190 FORGARD GERMAIN V2 3 26:21:17 MORNE P M
8 9 MARIE-ANGELIQUE RODRIGUE RORO V1 2 26:21:19 MANIKOU/TLT972/AIGLON /MAROSS M
9 151 JOUET LAURENT V1 3 26:45:23 NATURAXTREM M
10 103 THORAVAL LAURA SE 1 28:07:18 AMCF F
11 41 ENJOUBAULT DIDIER V2 4 28:07:30 M
12 104 MESLIEN OLIVIER SE 4 28:32:00 M
13 79 TAVERNIER YAN V1 4 28:34:58 M
14 71 DUHAMEL THOMAS SE 5 28:44:16 CLUB DE TRAIL DE MONTREAL M
15 80 HENKART STEPHANE SE 6 28:44:20 MARINE NATIONALE M
16 29 GEORGEON LAURE SE 2 28:45:00 ONF F
17 108 BAH ALPHA V1 5 28:47:25 FAA M
18 74 BERTOLI GERARD V2 5 29:03:55 M
19 56 MONTRIEUL FABRICE V1 6 29:04:30 DYNAMITE CENTER / HYPERU LEVIGAN M
20 54 LAGODZINSKI LUDOVIC V1 7 29:06:30 TEAM DU CAILLOU M
21 157 LEGRAND MOISE V1 8 29:06:34 TEAM NO LIMIT M
22 124 GARCIA FRANCOIS SE 7 29:20:07 RSMAM M
23 31 MATHIEU BENEDICTE V2 1 30:07:21 TOULON SPORT NATURE F
24 82 BERNABE THIERRY V2 6 31:01:49 M
25 132 RINNA VINCENT SE 8 31:10:43 M
26 4 BALAHACHI RAFION SE 9 31:18:41 MIROITERIE ALTI PARIS/ACTO INTERIM/ SPIRIDON LIMOU M
27 142 COURANT GUY V3 1 31:19:23 CLUB MANIKOU M
28 32 DOYON SIMON SE 10 31:19:30 M
29 38 VIENS FREDERICK SE 11 31:19:55 M
30 73 SALENDRES JEAN-CHRISTOPHE V2 7 31:21:48 ZINZINS DES COTEAUX31 M
31 201 HOSPICE JEAN PIERRE V2 8 31:25:04 SAM HORIZON 2000 M
32 122 MERLIN REGIS V1 9 31:25:07 RSMAM M
33 6 ROUBLIQUE ELISABETH V1 1 31:29:45 TCHIMBE RAID F
34 40 AGATHE CLOTAIRE V1 10 31:30:02 M
35 16 CAYOL EDDY V1 11 31:30:07 ASC SARA M
36 14 VALETTE BERNARD V3 2 31:30:38 MANIKOU M
37 15 THEZENAS EDOUARD V2 9 31:31:06 M
38 114 TOSI SANDRO V2 10 31:47:27 ATLETICA CASTENASO M
39 50 CHAMBAT JULIEN SE 12 31:54:06 M
40 166 ADOLPHE CLAUDE V1 12 32:12:11 SAM HORIZON 2000 M
41 155 PILE CLEVE V2 11 32:27:39 ISLAND HIKERS M
42 23 NERET RONY V1 13 32:32:17 M
43 7 ZAPHA GERARD V4 1 32:33:20 TCHIMBE RAID M
44 153 DUBOIS THIERRY V2 12 32:33:25 ROSEAU ERRANCE WARMERIVILLE M
45 162 BAZELAIRE FABIEN V1 14 32:41:06 TEAM SQUALE M
46 39 KHALI SEBASTIEN SE 13 32:45:44 M
47 186 BIABIANY YVAN V1 15 32:51:31 TEAM NO LIMIT M
48 130 TAYE JOSEPH V1 16 32:58:57 TCHIMBE RAID M
49 126 PUNU AUGUSTAVE SE 14 33:19:44 RSMAM M
50 34 CAMBET ROBERT V2 13 33:35:06 M
51 129 BAUDOUIN JEROME V2 14 34:24:07 M
52 191 CHATELUS YORICK SE 15 34:27:46 RSMAM M
53 95 WACOGNE REGIS V1 17 34:38:55 M
54 94 DEVOS ANTOINE V1 18 34:38:59 M
55 105 PRIAN CECILE V1 2 34:41:49 F
56 63 GROS JEAN-MICHEL SE 16 35:10:38 M
57 87 PIGAREFF PASCAL SE 17 35:16:02 SAMARITAINE TEAM TRAIL (STT) M
58 70 DUHAIME SOPHIE V1 3 35:18:06 F
59 19 CHARLEC FELIX V3 3 35:22:05 MAIRIE ST JOSEPH M
60 188 RADOWSKI SYLVIA V2 2 35:24:23 F
61 125 DEROUET JEAN-LUC V1 19 35:29:31 RSMAM M
62 169 POULET BASTIEN V1 20 35:33:25 TEAM SQUALE M
63 115 VIAUD YANNICK V1 21 35:38:11 M
64 78 PRIGENT NICOLAS SE 18 35:53:42 M
65 120 TESSIER LILIAN V1 22 35:54:04 RSMAM M
66 177 FRAISSEIX KARINE V2 3 36:03:58 ALTITUDES TROPICALE F
67 65 RONDEAUX DAVID SE 19 36:21:00 TEAM BABILON M
68 88 HIEZ FABIEN V1 23 36:21:30 TEAM INTERSPORT M
69 72 AZOR FABRICE V1 24 36:21:36 TEAM ENDEMIQUE M
70 118 MARGUERITE JEAN-MAX V2 15 36:24:54 VAUCLIN ATHLETIC CLUB M
71 75 LE ROUX YANN SE 20 36:32:57 LES BAROUDEURS M
72 143 VANDENBROUCKE BERTRAND V1 25 36:33:02 M
73 165 DOSSOT JEAN-MARC V2 16 36:33:11 ERRANCE REIMS EUROPE CLUB M
74 205 VIGILANT LEON V1 26 36:35:29 M
75 133 BOB ARNAUD SE 21 36:39:51 RSMAM M
76 158 DORIZON JERRY V1 27 36:40:30 M
77 185 BERTE DAVID V1 28 36:43:10 SAM HORIZON 2000 M
78 210 CHAUVIRE CAROLE V1 4 36:45:15 F
79 12 GORVIEN GILLES V1 29 36:45:21 M
80 42 FANCHONNA LUC V2 17 37:11:11 M
81 52 VILO DAVID V2 18 37:34:14 EXPONENTIAL POWER TEAM M
82 22 BAUDIN LUCIEN V2 19 37:34:18 M
83 67 BROSSET THIERRY V1 30 37:56:19 M
84 111 VALVERDE PHILIPPE V1 31 38:06:48 AKLM M
85 136 ARMONGON ANDY SE 22 38:07:00 SAINT-MARTIN EXTREME RUNNERS M
86 64 PERFINI MAURICE V1 32 38:07:05 TCHIMBE RAID M
87 204 CAGE JOCELYN V2 20 38:07:10 M
88 35 ROZIER ALAIN V2 21 38:07:57 M
89 89 AUGUSTE-CHARLERY AUDREY MICKAEL SE 23 38:11:30 M
90 203 MARIE-JOSEPH CHRISTIAN SE 24 38:34:43 TCHIMBE RAID M
91 51 GERMANY FREDERIC V2 22 38:34:49 CLUB MANIKOU M
92 189 LASSOURCE SEBASTIEN SE 25 38:54:43 TEAM RAID MARTEAU972 M
93 93 BAJOC THIERRY SE 26 38:57:20 M
94 195 GUANNEL GILLES V1 33 39:05:46 THE SURVIVORS M
95 28 FIBLEUIL YVON V2 23 39:07:22 FFSE M
96 119 THERESINE MARIUS V3 4 39:07:22 MANIKOU M
97 176 LAHOUL CYNTHIA V2 4 39:10:39 CLUD MANIKOU/TEAM LAM TRAIL 972 F
98 60 JULLIA FABIEN SE 27 39:13:13 TEAM BABILON M
99 57 SALAUN OLIVIER SE 28 39:13:14 M
100 43 CREIGNOU JEAN YVES V2 24 39:24:26 M
101 128 COURTOIS JEREMY SE 29 39:39:03 RSMAM M
102 139 JEAN-MARIE-DESIREE SYLVER V1 34 39:43:39 CLUB MANIKOU M
103 127 HAUBREUX SEBASTIEN SE 30 39:46:12 RSMAM M
104 172 TEHAHETUA MIMI SE 3 40:03:38 F
105 184 JEREMIE TONY V1 35 40:28:15 SAM HORIZON 2000 M
106 202 LE VERGE RACHEL V1 5 40:28:48 COUREURS SANS FRONTIERE F
107 197 PERISSET MIRELLA V1 6 40:28:49 COUREURS SANS FRONTIERE F
108 18 COCHARD FABIOLA EMMANUELLE V1 7 40:41:41 F
109 53 ESPAGNET THIERRY V2 25 41:04:31 DREAM OF TRAIL SXM M
110 59 RACINE GUILLAUME SE 31 41:10:31 M
111 101 LE COQ GAEL V1 36 41:16:24 BZH972 M
112 199 ADELAIDE DANIEL V3 5 41:18:30 MANIKOU / TLT M
113 182 CURFS HUBERT V3 6 41:22:14 TCHIMBERAID M
114 196 COUTINHO DOMINGO V1 37 41:27:55 COUREURS SANS FRONTIERE M
115 138 JOLIVARD THIBAULT SE 32 41:40:14 M
116 49 GUILLET MANUEL V1 38 41:40:14 M
117 91 JEAN BAPTISTE DIALLO JUDITH V1 8 41:51:31 SAM HORIZON 2000 F
118 17 FERRER FREDERIC V1 39 41:52:28 ASC SARA M
119 58 CARRE PISTOLLET STEVE SE 33 41:57:04 M
120 98 DESGEORGE ERIC V2 26 42:05:15 RUNNING EVASION TEAM TRAIL COTE BLEUE M
121 83 MALONGA GABY V1 9 42:12:12 DEDETTE CIE F
122 137 CHEVALIER PATRICE V1 40 42:13:29 M
123 27 ROMAGNE RAYMOND V2 27 42:13:40 FFSE M
124 26 GROS DESORMEAUX FRANCOIS V1 41 42:13:48 FFSE M
125 117 MARTINY STEPHANE SE 34 42:21:00 M
126 90 FAURIEUX YANNICK V2 28 42:31:32 M
127 110 GHYSEN ANDRE V3 7 42:44:58 SPT WAVRE - BELGIQUE M
128 163 PARIS DAVID V1 42 43:10:23 M
129 116 QUIENE MARC-ANTOINE SE 35 43:13:14 M
130 48 MANIKON MARYSE V2 5 43:59:03 TCHIMBE RAID F
131 173 RAKOTOARINOSY ROBY V2 29 43:59:04 M
132 146 QUIATOL SONIA V1 10 44:08:47 AMCF F
133 147 PIMPY JEAN-ALBERT V2 30 44:08:48 AMCF M
134 193 LANCLAS MARIELLE V2 6 44:20:12 F
135 76 CASATI PATRICK V2 31 44:23:32 CLUB MANIKOU M
136 25 BOULAY RODOLPHE V2 32 44:26:40 M
137 178 LIONNET CHRISTOPHE V2 33 44:26:45 M