TRAIL DES CAPS 33km le 10/12/2017

Recherche par Dossard : par Nom : par Club :

Place Dossard Nom Prenom Cat. Pl. Cat. Temps Club Sexe
1 1196 BUREAU PIERRE SE 1 02:48:17 AIGLON M
2 1106 HAJJI YAHIA V1 1 02:48:18 GOLDEN STAR M
3 1293 TEYSSIER DOMINIQUE V2 1 03:05:18 M
4 1167 BOUTON CYRILLE SE 2 03:10:03 AMBITION MARIE GALANTE M
5 1300 LEMERY SIMON SE 3 03:10:10 Golden Star M
6 1156 FIRMIN FABRICE V1 2 03:13:20 SAM HORIZON M
7 1307 SALVADOR EDDY V1 3 03:17:13 M
8 1226 BONIFACIE SAMY V1 4 03:20:45 TCHIMBE RAID M
9 1056 BIRGEL PHILIPPE V1 5 03:22:16 M
10 1148 PAGNIEZ SAMUEL SE 4 03:22:59 TCHIMBE RAID M
11 1259 CHAMBAZ ADRIEN SE 5 03:26:03 M
12 1249 DUCATEZ ARNAUD V1 6 03:26:28 FAA M
13 1188 QUARTERON LUCIEN V3 1 03:30:31 GOLDEN STAR M
14 1258 ORRIBE ALEXANDRE V1 7 03:30:40 TCHIMBE RAID MPCLM M
15 1172 BEAUJOLAIS MAURAY SE 6 03:33:16 MOMO RACING M
16 1309 POLLATZ CHARLOTTE SE 1 03:34:37 F
17 1248 ARTHUR LUDOVIC V1 8 03:37:36 FAA M
18 1277 NAGOU LIONEL V1 9 03:38:47 M
19 1102 ORHAN VALERIE V1 1 03:41:13 ST BRIEUC F
20 1242 ROUSSEAU LOUIS-PHILIPPE SE 7 03:41:21 M
21 1132 CARREIRAS CLEMENT SE 8 03:45:39 M
22 1306 LEVY GABRIEL V3 2 03:46:03 GOLDEN STAR M
23 1177 MARTIN PIERRE MARIE SE 9 03:46:03 M
24 1229 DADJO JOACKIM SE 10 03:47:13 M
25 1254 FOURNIER MORGAN ES 1 03:48:58 MARINE NATIONALE M
26 1057 SCHOLZ EDDY V2 2 03:50:23 M
27 1260 LEGLAND BENOIT SE 11 03:50:31 M
28 1211 MADELENAT JEAN CHARLES V1 10 03:52:13 AIGLON M
29 1311 PICHI MANUEL V1 11 03:54:18 ASC SARA M
30 1164 AMBROISINE JEAN-LOIC V1 12 03:56:48 M
31 1253 MORERA MICHAEL SE 12 03:56:54 MARINE NATIONALE M
32 1078 DURAND GUILLAUME SE 13 03:57:07 FAA M
33 1137 SIRIEIX GERALDINE V1 2 03:57:15 F
34 1131 BOUAZIZ MYRIAM SE 2 03:57:54 F
35 1255 LEFEUVRE MALO SE 14 03:58:31 MARINE NATIONALE M
36 1280 MEDDOUR SALAH V1 13 03:59:45 33RIMA M
37 1240 ROSE RAYMOND V2 3 04:00:23 MAIRIE SPORTIVE FFCE M
38 1224 LUCIDARME ERIC V2 4 04:00:25 M
39 1303 MUCRET BERNARD V1 14 04:02:01 TCHIMBE RAID M
40 1092 ENGUERRAND BRICE SE 15 04:02:48 RSMAM M
41 1133 COSTE GUILLEM V1 15 04:03:41 MADININA SAVATE DEFENSE M
42 1088 SIMON - GAREL FREDERIQUE SE 3 04:04:16 F
43 1049 GARCIA RAFAEL SE 16 04:04:21 M
44 1217 RENEAUME FRANCOIS V2 5 04:05:24 TEAM TRAIL SFE M
45 1123 BASSET-MENS CLAUDINE V1 3 04:06:51 F
46 1288 LORENZINI PHILIPPE V3 3 04:07:38 M
47 1038 ROBIC OLIVIER V1 16 04:07:59 MARINE NATIONALE M
48 1128 HUC FRANCOIS V2 6 04:08:16 DREAM OF TRAIL M
49 1103 ARICAT ROSE-ADELE SE 4 04:11:28 F
50 1213 PERKO MANJA SE 5 04:14:43 F
51 1146 BALLAND MARC V2 7 04:15:02 AMCF M
52 1316 BARBERET STEPHANE V1 17 04:15:17 RSMAM M
53 1127 HUC PATRICIA V1 4 04:15:22 DREAM OF TRAIL F
54 1027 TRONEL MICHEL V3 4 04:15:58 LA VAILLANTE ST BRIEUC M
55 1012 GIRARDET RAYMOND V4 1 04:16:00 COUREURS SANS FRONTIERE M
56 1290 CHARPENTIER LOUIS V3 5 04:16:48 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
57 1266 RISAL RODOLPHE V1 18 04:19:29 M
58 1268 MEEUS MARIE SE 6 04:19:29 F
59 1122 MARRAUD DES GROTTES FABRICE V1 19 04:19:46 M
60 1193 ADELAIDE LEILA SE 7 04:19:48 F
61 1190 ERICHER EDDY V2 8 04:19:56 M
62 1050 GYRE YOHANNES SE 17 04:20:26 M
63 1029 ILLEMAY MARIE THERESE V1 5 04:20:47 GOLDEN STAR F
64 1035 VETRAL ERIC V2 9 04:23:07 M
65 1231 GABRIT RAYMOND V2 10 04:23:07 M
66 1200 ADELAIDE WILTORD V2 11 04:23:34 M
67 1047 LECOMTE VINCENT SE 18 04:24:19 AERONAUTIQUE NAVALE M
68 1239 ANIN WILLIAM SE 19 04:24:26 SAM HORIZON M
69 1017 HOCHET PATRICE V1 20 04:26:33 M
70 1093 LOEFFEL SERGE V1 21 04:26:37 RSMAM M
71 1136 LEON ENORA SE 8 04:26:38 F
72 1077 HILMOINE JEAN-MICHEL V1 22 04:28:04 FAA M
73 1192 MACARONUS RONY V1 23 04:28:31 M
74 1160 VAN DROOGENBROECK AUDE V1 6 04:28:36 F
75 1208 GUARRERA ADRIEN SE 20 04:28:44 RSMAM M
76 1163 BOUCHARD MAXIME SE 21 04:29:36 M
77 1034 VICTOR DANIEL V2 12 04:29:53 M
78 1140 COSTE HELENE SE 9 04:30:22 F
79 1161 THIMON ELY V2 13 04:30:47 LE VAUCLIN M
80 1270 ARCADE JEAN PHILIPPE V2 14 04:31:25 M
81 1227 PITEL JEAN BAPTISTE SE 22 04:32:09 M
82 1202 EUSTACHE AUDREY SE 10 04:33:01 F
83 1079 CASTEL PAUL SE 23 04:33:05 M
84 1275 MANGIN MARC V2 15 04:34:02 M
85 1048 SARMEO JEREMIE SE 24 04:36:21 M
86 1315 MININ FELIX V2 16 04:36:21 M
87 1238 MELIDOR FUXIS JIMMY SE 25 04:36:27 M
88 1042 ZAMY SONIA V2 1 04:36:39 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
89 1074 NORMANT PATRICK SE 26 04:36:55 M
90 1039 ROUYER francois V1 24 04:37:06 MARINE NATIONALE M
91 1101 DEMARET GILLES V2 17 04:37:34 M
92 1023 SAUGE PASCAL V2 18 04:38:08 M
93 1262 MORAND JOSE V3 6 04:38:22 M
94 1304 BRILLAULT SYLVAIN SE 27 04:39:05 M
95 1267 STEFANETTO GEOFFREY SE 28 04:39:41 M
96 1055 SCHEYDER STEPHANIE V1 7 04:39:47 F
97 1295 CLOTAIL HERVE V2 19 04:40:22 AMCF M
98 1025 FABRICIUS PIERRE V3 7 04:40:39 TCHIMBE RAID M
99 1124 CESARI CLEMENTINE SE 11 04:41:26 SAINT-MARTIN EXTREME RUNNERS F
100 1178 VERNEYRE BENEDICTE SE 12 04:43:26 VOLCANIC DIVING F
101 1251 THIBAULT BENJAMIN SE 29 04:43:32 MARINE NATIONALE M
102 1187 LACUGUE DAMIEN SE 30 04:43:38 RSMAM M
103 1065 BERNUS LIONEL SE 31 04:45:19 M
104 1011 PERASTE Gerard V3 8 04:46:09 M
105 1051 LEFEBVRE LAURENT SE 32 04:46:54 M
106 1283 JAIR ANTONIO V2 20 04:47:16 M
107 1018 COURAGEOT EMMANUEL SE 33 04:47:23 FAA M
108 1118 CIBOIS EUGENIE SE 13 04:47:39 F
109 1245 COLLET CHRISTINE V2 2 04:47:39 Coureurs sans frontières F
110 1181 PAMAROT SYLVERE SE 34 04:48:27 FAA M
111 1269 LALAUS CHRISTIAN V1 25 04:48:39 M
112 1278 PICOT MAGALI SE 14 04:48:39 F
113 1292 MARCUS JEROME SE 35 04:48:45 M
114 1064 MERIAN NICOLAS V1 26 04:49:27 M
115 1114 MARTIN DIMITRI V1 27 04:49:31 M
116 1166 WEISS CHARLES V3 9 04:51:10 M
117 1119 LACROIX BENOIT V1 28 04:51:32 M
118 1120 POINSSOT CELINE V1 8 04:52:24 F
119 1144 FONGUE SIMON-BOUNKEO V1 29 04:52:24 M
120 1225 KOWALSKI DOMINIQUE V2 21 04:52:50 AMCF M
121 1165 CABRERA HONORINE SE 15 04:52:50 CSLG TRAIL F
122 1054 GOURINCHAS JEAN-PHILIPPE V2 22 04:53:11 ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC M
123 1097 GALEA MARION SE 16 04:53:31 FAA F
124 1129 RENE-CORAIL SYLVAIN V1 30 04:53:46 TCHIMBE RAID M
125 1149 HARTOG THIERRY V3 10 04:54:27 M
126 1184 STOCKLI JULIEN SE 36 04:54:40 RSMAM M
127 1301 CLIO ERIC V2 23 04:55:27 M
128 1020 GEISEN JOS VALERIE V2 24 04:56:04 M
129 1121 ADJUTOR GUY V3 11 04:56:18 M
130 1246 MONGIS ALAIN V3 12 04:56:43 ASPTT MARTINIQUE M
131 1109 MARAJO-VIRAYIE ODILE V2 3 04:56:43 ASSAUT DE SAINT-PIERRE F
132 1007 BURE GEORGES V2 25 04:58:11 M
133 1052 CHERY REMI V2 26 04:58:12 M
134 1158 GUISSET PASCALE V2 4 04:58:50 F
135 1206 SBRIZZI FREDERIC V1 31 05:00:12 M
136 1199 MORIN KARL V1 32 05:00:31 TCHIMBE RAID M
137 1009 ROY ALAIN V1 33 05:01:25 RUN972 M
138 1216 MITH PIERRE V2 27 05:01:48 M
139 1241 BRU MICHELE V2 5 05:02:27 MADININA BIKERS F
140 1218 ANTIBE JACQUES V2 28 05:02:50 M
141 1068 RAGOT BERTRAND V1 34 05:03:10 M
142 1143 LONDI MARGUERITE V2 6 05:03:26 US CAMON F
143 1060 KERRIOU PHILIPPE V2 29 05:04:13 M
144 1141 MONIER GREGORY SE 37 05:04:30 GOLDEN STAR M
145 1261 TALMANN ANDRE V4 2 05:04:40 TCHIMBE RAID M
146 1210 CLAVERY PHILIPPE V3 13 05:04:43 INOXMAN M
147 1265 LOURIOUX PEGGY V1 9 05:04:51 MADININABIKERS F
148 1183 METZ STEPHAN V1 35 05:06:00 FAA M
149 1182 LE GALL LUDIVINE SE 17 05:06:00 FAA F
150 1099 HENNUY NICOLAS V1 10 05:06:00 FAA F
151 1059 LANILIS DOMINIQUE V1 36 05:06:21 DCNS M
152 1157 JOHN PAOLA V1 37 05:06:36 M
153 1317 DUBOIS ERIC V2 30 05:07:16 M
154 1180 CORBIN CATHERINE V2 7 05:07:22 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS F
155 1286 JOSEPH ARNETON KARENE SE 18 05:08:02 GOLDEN STAR F
156 1082 AUDRAN SABINE V1 11 05:08:21 F
157 1115 MEGHIT-DELPECH FATIHA V1 12 05:09:16 F
158 1091 ARICAT ALFRED V1 38 05:09:43 M
159 1058 LUX MONIQUE V3 1 05:09:48 F
160 1139 MONDONNEIX VERONIQUE V3 2 05:11:02 F
161 1135 BOUMENDIL ERIKA SE 19 05:12:14 SQUALE CLUB F
162 1186 BOUMENDIL MORGAN SE 38 05:12:14 RSMAM M
163 1308 JEAN-MARIE MARC V1 39 05:12:59 TEAM CREDIT MUTUEL RIVIERE SALEE M
164 1244 HOENN ERIC V3 14 05:13:11 Coureurs sans frontières M
165 1169 SUAU SERGE V2 31 05:14:49 M
166 1030 RIMBAUD MICHEL V3 15 05:14:50 M
167 1281 ROSE-APOLINE MAX V2 32 05:14:55 M
168 1043 GUITTEAUD AUDREY SE 20 05:16:16 F
169 1111 KICHENAMA STEVEN SE 39 05:18:28 M
170 1159 THIMON PHILIPPE V2 33 05:19:55 M
171 1273 FONTEAU YDA SE 21 05:21:27 F
172 1112 TRUMEAU SYLVAIN SE 40 05:22:16 M
173 1113 BOUE PASCALINE SE 22 05:22:16 F
174 1037 HOARAU JESSICA SE 23 05:22:59 MARINE NATIONALE F
175 1287 ESSERTEL CHARLOTTE SE 24 05:23:18 F
176 1230 JULIUS KARINE SE 25 05:23:21 F
177 1272 CHANE FOC BRIGITTE V2 8 05:23:21 F
178 1162 BRICE EDDY V1 40 05:23:21 M
179 1095 PIGNOL JEROME V1 41 05:24:12 TCHIMBE RAID M
180 1104 GAMESS CHARLES-EDMOND SE 41 05:24:14 M
181 1243 MESSERLY MARC V2 34 05:24:53 Coureurs sans frontières M
182 1207 POLI ALEXANDRE SE 42 05:25:21 BREF DE FAIS DU TRAIL M
183 1209 FORNER FREDERIC SE 43 05:25:24 CSLG TRAIL M
184 1305 MAGDELEINE ALEXANDRE V3 16 05:25:44 M
185 1006 BARET LAETITIA V1 13 05:27:21 F
186 1310 KNIFIC JEAN-JACQUES V2 35 05:28:12 M
187 1284 LAGIER IVY V1 14 05:28:17 F
188 1105 DONATIEN GREGORY SE 44 05:28:42 M
189 1212 CORNAILLE SOPHIE V1 15 05:29:53 F
190 1107 GARCIAN SYLVAIN V1 42 05:30:05 M
191 1108 GARCIAN DELPHINE V1 16 05:30:06 F
192 1189 ERICHER MARILYNE V1 17 05:30:31 F
193 1257 VIEUVEL FREDERIQUE V1 18 05:30:31 TCHIMBE RAID MPCLM F
194 1094 REGNIE MARIE-CHARLOTTE SE 26 05:35:26 RSMAM F
195 1294 BABOURAM BEATRICE V1 19 05:36:04 F
196 1080 TARIEU Marie Yvonne V3 3 05:36:04 F
197 1046 HELAUDAIS YANN V1 43 05:36:32 M
198 1010 CHARRON Serge V2 36 05:36:32 M
199 1154 SABIN JOEL SE 45 05:38:38 M
200 1219 FRANCILLONNE LYDIA V1 20 05:38:42 DREAM OF TRAIL F
201 1222 ETIENNE CAROLE BETTY SE 27 05:38:43 F
202 1147 LESUEUR RALPH V1 44 05:41:10 M
203 1285 HELOISE SYLVESTRE V2 37 05:42:07 M
204 1233 MAHE FRANCOIS-XAVIER V2 38 05:42:08 M
205 1004 POLLUX LAURENT V2 39 05:42:18 ROGER ALBERT DIFFUSION M
206 1298 CHEVALLIER CARLINE V2 9 05:42:23 F
207 1066 THEODAT CHRISTELLE SE 28 05:42:58 F
208 1263 BOULOIS MARC V2 40 05:45:29 M
209 1274 MAGDELEINE YVETTE V2 10 05:45:45 F
210 1005 EMICA ESTELLE SE 29 05:46:34 F
211 1279 TAREAU KARINE V1 21 05:47:26 F
212 1134 VANITOU PATRICK V2 41 05:48:05 M
213 1313 VICTORIN FRED V2 42 05:48:42 M
214 1302 SEVELE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE SE 46 05:53:08 M
215 1126 BLAISON LIONEL V1 45 05:54:01 SURCOUF DIVE M
216 1125 GASCHEN GERALDINE V1 22 05:54:03 SURCOUFDIVE F
217 1086 LEFEVRE JENNA SE 30 05:55:12 F
218 1314 LEFEVRE ANTOINE SE 47 05:55:12 RSMAM M
219 1087 DIDIER DELPHINE SE 48 05:55:13 LES PETITES BRUNES M
220 1076 CAPOUL KAREN-ANN V1 23 05:55:14 F
221 1168 BOCLE PATRICK V2 43 05:55:55 M
222 1171 RENE CORAIL CATHERINE V1 24 05:57:07 F
223 1081 MOULINEAU LAETITIA V1 25 05:57:35 F
224 1318 DURAND GUILLAUME SE 49 05:57:39 M
225 1069 LEMORDANT JEAN-CHRISTOPHE SE 50 05:57:59 M
226 1155 GLOMBARD JOYCE V2 11 05:58:10 F
227 1071 SCHWARTZ ERIC V1 46 05:58:14 ALSACE SEEBACH M
228 1145 JULIEN ISABELLE V2 12 05:58:26 F
229 1044 MONVILLE MANU V2 44 05:59:20 M
230 1045 MONVILLE CAROLINE V1 26 05:59:20 F
231 1247 TSCHANZ LAURENT V2 45 06:01:00 Coureurs sans frontières M
232 1040 MERAT YANNICK V1 47 06:01:21 MARINE NATIONALE M
233 1063 PIERRE JEANNE SE 31 06:01:21 F
234 1033 COMBO ODILE SE 32 06:01:39 F
235 1223 MICHALON JOY SE 33 06:04:57 F
236 1008 ELOISE JEAN-MICHEL V1 48 06:05:18 M
237 1250 BERNARD ISABELLE V1 27 06:06:24 F
238 1264 JOSEPHA JOELLE SE 34 06:06:24 F
239 1174 ZEBUT JEAN-PIERRE V2 46 06:06:48 M
240 1053 NABOR VALERIE SE 35 06:09:42 F
241 1271 BAPTISTE ALAIN SE 51 06:11:46 M
242 1276 MOTY JEAN LOUIS V2 47 06:11:47 M
243 1075 CAPOUL BRUNO V2 48 06:16:01 M
244 1072 AMOURS SYLVIE V2 13 06:16:11 F
245 1067 CARLIER MAGALI SE 36 06:16:11 TEAM DU CAILLOU F
246 1282 POUSSET DANIELLE V3 4 06:17:40 F
247 1201 RAMANICH JESSICA SE 37 06:22:26 F
248 1198 ELIZABETH-FLORA REBECCA SE 38 06:22:26 F
249 1026 LEFEVRE SYLVIE V2 14 06:22:35 F
250 1085 CHARFE PHILIPPE V2 49 06:22:37 M
251 1098 CHATAIGNER CHRISTIAN V2 15 06:26:00 FAA F
252 1151 VAUDELIN-ETIENNE VIRGINIE-CAROLE V1 28 06:28:57 F
253 1228 GIARD DELPHINE V1 29 06:29:10 F
254 1289 BOULANGE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE SE 52 06:31:15 M
255 1138 TALLY LISE-ANNE V2 16 06:36:28 F
256 1176 LANDRY LUCETTE V2 17 06:40:03 TCHIMBE RAID/M. BIKERS F
257 1296 ACELOR Sandrine V1 30 06:40:26 F
258 1297 GORON Pierre Antoine V2 50 06:41:45 M
259 1117 JANIN PIERRICK V1 49 06:43:10 M
260 1220 ROUX SEBASTIEN V1 50 06:45:03 M
261 1236 JEAN GILLES CELINE V1 31 06:45:39 F
262 1110 JACQUES CYNTHIA V1 32 06:55:21 F
263 1116 CABES JEROME V2 51 06:58:00 M
264 1214 DUPONT CLAUDIE V2 18 07:12:28 F
265 1153 ANGELY SUZY V2 19 07:12:29 F
266 1152 LEZIN THIERRY V2 52 07:12:29 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS M
267 1041 CIBRELUS DANIEL V3 17 07:23:09 M
268 1205 ALLAIN FAUSTINE V1 51 07:34:00 TEAM INTERSPORT M
269 1204 MAISSEU SOPHIE SE 39 07:34:00 F
270 1028 DOUVILLE BENOIT V1 52 07:36:07 RSMAM M
271 1221 MARIE OLIVE LINE V1 53 07:36:33 M
272 1089 FILADELFIA PHILIPPE V3 18 07:43:45 LES TROIS ILETS MARTINIQUE M
273 1090 MANCIET FILADELFIA INDIANA V2 20 07:43:50 LES TROIS ILETS MARTINIQUE F
274 1084 PHEMIUS LENA V1 33 07:48:35 F
275 1022 ALBEROLA CHRISTINE V3 5 08:47:30 SAINT-MANDRIER PLONGEE F
276 1150 LOBAS GERMAINE SE 40 10:11:07 F
277 1173 LOBAS DOMINIQUE V1 34 10:11:07 F