10km LES FOULEES TRINITEENES le 31/12/2017

Recherche par Dossard : par Nom : par Club :

Place Dossard Nom Prenom Cat. Pl. Cat. Temps Club Sexe
1 569 ROUGER GUILLAUME SE 1 00:36:15 S/L PAYS DE FONTAINEBLEAU - ATHLE SUD 77 M
2 649 LOUIS-MONDESIR LOIC SE 2 00:36:17 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
3 652 NOHILE CLAUDE V2 1 00:36:24 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
4 601 JACQUES-EDOUARD THIERRY V1 1 00:36:24 LA RENOVATION M
5 719 BOULATE EDDY V1 2 00:36:37 M
6 560 GLADONE GeRALD SE 3 00:36:37 M
7 740 AUSTER TONY V1 3 00:37:40 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
8 645 QUENETTE JEAN-PHILIPPE V1 4 00:37:58 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
9 646 BRIERE CLEMENT SE 4 00:38:07 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
10 647 BONNET PATRICK V2 2 00:38:47 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
11 656 RIBAC GERALD V1 5 00:39:05 VAC M
12 700 BAKER THIERRY V2 3 00:39:21 ATHLETIC CLUB SALEEN M
13 709 SYLVESTER WINSBERT SE 5 00:39:21 ASC POLICE M
14 618 BELLIARD ARNAUD V1 6 00:39:21 AIGLON M
15 711 ERNEST MICHAEL V1 7 00:40:00 ASC POLICE M
16 576 ABATORD LOUIS-MICHEL V1 8 00:40:16 TCHIMBE RAID / MPCLM M
17 723 GRAND ALAIN V2 4 00:40:24 M
18 626 FELIX FANJA SE 1 00:40:50 GOLDEN STAR F
19 715 CAPITAINE PATRICE V1 9 00:40:55 M
20 615 ATALA JEAN MICHEL V2 5 00:41:23 GOLDEN STAR M
21 651 MOUTAMALLE MARC V1 10 00:41:27 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
22 535 DESHAGETTE MANUEL V1 11 00:41:31 M
23 509 MARIAN SAMUEL SE 6 00:41:32 M
24 529 GODARD-MONMARTEAU SABRINA SE 2 00:41:39 US BERRY ATHLETISME F
25 516 MOBUCHON CECILIA SE 3 00:41:39 COPACABANA -MOLEM -RUN F
26 701 SAINTE ROSE ALEX V3 1 00:42:39 ATHLETIC CLUB SALEEN M
27 555 SAMOS KENJY V1 12 00:42:47 GOOD LUCK ATHLETISME M
28 640 ZALI OLIVIER V1 13 00:42:56 GOLDEN STAR M
29 623 DUFEAL JEAN-LUC V2 6 00:43:03 AIGLON M
30 721 CALME SUNILDA SE 4 00:43:12 COPACABANA F
31 524 CLOTEAU PIERRE SE 7 00:43:33 S/L AL ECHIROLLES M
32 737 DEPOORTER HELENE SE 5 00:44:15 GFC F
33 725 BORGELLA RODRIGUE SE 8 00:44:30 M
34 680 MALEAU WILLY V2 7 00:44:32 M
35 551 CORIOLA WILFRID SE 9 00:44:44 M
36 745 VERONIQUE FRED JUSTIN V2 8 00:44:54 FOYER RURAL DE LA DIGUE M
37 703 JULLIARD PHILIPPE V1 14 00:44:59 M
38 546 DESWARTVAEGER JEAN MARIE V2 9 00:45:02 M
39 738 VAUDELLE DENIS V1 15 00:45:04 CALVI X TRI M
40 593 ARMANT DORIAN SE 10 00:45:05 ASSAUT DE SAINT PIERRE M
41 657 FRESNEAU REMI SE 11 00:45:05 VAC M
42 748 DAVIDAS PATRICK V1 16 00:45:07 RENOVATION M
43 731 RAFFIN CAMILLE V3 2 00:45:08 WINNER TEAM M
44 572 LIVETY JOHAN SE 12 00:45:43 M
45 706 PINCEAU GAEL SE 13 00:45:44 M
46 641 LAURENT ASTRID V1 1 00:45:44 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
47 631 LOUISE DAVID V1 17 00:45:44 GOLDEN STAR M
48 672 VIGILANT MIGUEL V1 18 00:46:04 ATHLETIC CLUB SALEEN M
49 608 DE STAERCKE HAROLD SE 14 00:46:09 M
50 733 VERONIQUE PATRICK V2 10 00:46:28 M
51 675 MAREM AUGUISTIN V2 11 00:46:32 AMCF M
52 513 GUFFROY ARNAUD V1 19 00:46:38 TRACKS ATHLE L ISLE JOURDAIN 32 M
53 630 LORIOT ALAIN V2 12 00:46:41 AIGLON M
54 616 BADIE-LEVET NATHALIE V1 2 00:46:47 GOLDEN STAR F
55 730 ARATUS CAMILLE V3 3 00:47:02 WINNER TEAM M
56 668 BOURGADE DAVID V1 20 00:47:07 GAULOISE M
57 612 BEAUJOLAIS MAURAY SE 15 00:47:09 M
58 556 GLASGOW CHANTAL SE 6 00:47:15 GOOD LUCK ATHLETISME F
59 523 FLOBINUS HENRIUS V2 13 00:47:16 M
60 684 ROUBLIQUE ELISABETH V1 3 00:47:19 TCHIMBe RAID F
61 633 MARIE ANGELIQUE RODRIGUE V1 21 00:47:31 AIGLON M
62 643 VINUESA CHRISTINA V1 4 00:47:35 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
63 665 VERRES ALEXANDRE V2 14 00:47:40 RENOVATION DE AUGRAIN M
64 637 ROCHE THIBAULT SE 16 00:47:40 GOLDEN STAR M
65 678 MUDAY JONATHAN V2 15 00:47:53 LA RENOVATION M
66 583 OZIER LAFONTAINE DAVID V2 16 00:47:56 M
67 664 ROSTAMASE PIERRE LOUIS V1 22 00:48:03 M
68 532 THORAVAL LAURA SE 7 00:48:04 AM DES COUREURS DE FOND F
69 661 ILTIS LAURENT V2 17 00:48:14 M
70 534 DACY STEVE V1 23 00:48:16 KAWANN TRIATHLON M
71 506 THOMAS STEPHANE V1 24 00:48:21 M
72 710 BERARD TONY SE 17 00:48:38 ASC POLICE M
73 702 LEOTURE DANIEL V2 18 00:48:41 ATHLETIC CLUB SALEEN M
74 581 CATAN JULES V3 4 00:48:43 AM DES COUREURS DE FOND M
75 677 CLEDELIN HERVE V1 25 00:48:46 LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE M
76 729 TABAR RAYMOND V2 19 00:48:46 WINNER TEAM M
77 520 JEAN-CHARLES CHRISTOPHE SE 18 00:49:01 M
78 662 SIDNEY JEAN-MARC V2 20 00:49:05 AM DES COUREURS DE FOND M
79 619 BODROS LAURENT V1 26 00:49:08 GOLDEN STAR M
80 697 SERGENT GUILLAUME SE 19 00:49:08 M
81 561 CAZAL EDDY V2 21 00:49:14 M
82 578 ORRIBE ALEXANDRE V1 27 00:49:14 TCHIMBE RAID M
83 682 SURIC JEAN-PHILIPPE V1 28 00:49:21 AM DES COUREURS DE FOND M
84 628 LACLE LOUIS V1 29 00:49:22 AIGLON M
85 591 CASIMIR ALEX RAPHAEL V3 5 00:49:39 M
86 728 POPAN THIERRY V2 22 00:49:45 WINNER TEAM M
87 670 MAXIMIN NADINE V1 5 00:49:58 ATHLETIC CLUB SALEEN F
88 746 ROMER AUGUSTIN V2 23 00:49:58 FOYER RURAL DE LA DIGUE M
89 565 DE MAIO STePHANIE V1 6 00:50:06 F
90 541 DUCHEMIN CHRISTOPHE V1 30 00:50:42 CSLG MARTINIQUE M
91 617 BARREAU SEBASTIEN SE 20 00:50:45 ASC SARA M
92 537 GARNIER CYRILLE V1 31 00:50:45 CSLG M
93 671 NAZAROV BORIS SE 21 00:51:03 ACS M
94 681 RIERNY ROGER V2 24 00:51:04 AM DES COUREURS DE FOND M
95 553 VINCENT LOUISON SE 22 00:51:04 M
96 644 PASTEL GAETANE V1 7 00:51:04 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
97 642 DESSERPRIT PASCALE V2 1 00:51:04 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
98 584 CORLET GUY -GEORGES V2 25 00:52:10 M
99 515 FORTUNE FRANCIS V2 26 00:52:10 M
100 712 ROMER LOUISIANE V2 2 00:52:10 F
101 595 DELABIE PIERRE SE 23 00:52:29 M
102 653 CHARPENTIER LOUIS V3 6 00:52:37 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
103 676 ELOISE JEAN-MARC V3 7 00:52:46 AM DES COUREURS DE FOND M
104 557 ADENET CLARA SE 8 00:52:47 TCHIMBE RAID F
105 586 MARTINVALET eTIENNE V2 27 00:53:16 M
106 635 ODRY BORIS V1 32 00:53:24 GOLDEN STAR M
107 606 MOURTIALON JULIEN V2 28 00:53:24 LA RENOVATION M
108 533 GINEAU MAX V3 8 00:53:24 PASS RUNNING M
109 704 JULLIARD FReDeRIQUE V1 8 00:53:24 CLOCHE PIEDS SAINT SULPICE (81) F
110 689 BOUTON ROGER V3 9 00:53:46 M
111 691 FROUIN ANTOINE SE 24 00:53:58 M
112 692 HODY ANTOINE SE 25 00:53:58 M
113 726 MENARD AURELIEN SE 26 00:53:58 M
114 558 ROYET ALAIN V2 29 00:54:04 AS AIX LES BAINS M
115 674 CORTINOVIS OLIVIER V1 33 00:54:16 M
116 658 VOLTINE GILLES V2 30 00:54:17 VAC M
117 747 NORESKAL CHARLES V3 10 00:54:20 FOYER RURAL DE LA DIGUE M
118 571 ROUGER SIMON SE 27 00:54:21 M
119 540 DUBRAY JEAN-MICHEL V2 31 00:54:21 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
120 720 BONINE FRANCIANE V1 9 00:54:30 F
121 519 JOSEPH-MeReLIX PHILIPPE V2 32 00:54:34 M
122 550 LECOEUR THOMAS V2 33 00:54:47 ATHLETIC CLUB DU MARIN M
123 504 LECLERC MELANIE SE 9 00:54:51 F
124 650 DANGEROS SIDOINE V2 34 00:54:52 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
125 666 LOUIS-MARIE JOEL V1 34 00:54:52 M
126 604 JEAN ELIE LILIANE V2 3 00:54:59 ASC POLICE F
127 648 DELEPINE RUDY V1 35 00:55:18 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
128 679 AUVE NICOLAS V1 36 00:55:20 M
129 685 PRIAN CECILE V1 10 00:55:29 F
130 739 UHL RENAUD V1 37 00:55:38 M
131 590 ARICAT FELIX V2 35 00:55:45 CUB TCHIMBE RAID M
132 563 VALVERDE PHILIPPE V1 38 00:55:48 TCHIMBE RAID M
133 575 DESRAVINES JACQUES V1 39 00:55:59 M
134 542 CLAUDE DOMINIQUE V2 36 00:56:11 M
135 714 NESTILE LEON V3 11 00:56:22 M
136 530 CLOTEAU THOMAS V1 40 00:56:24 M
137 588 MININ FELIX V2 37 00:56:39 M
138 559 MARRAUD DES GROTTES FABRICE V1 41 00:56:46 M
139 688 LORENZINI PHILIPPE V3 12 00:56:50 M
140 667 BAZABAS NEFERTI V1 11 00:56:51 F
141 718 JOSEPH REINETTE CONSTANTIN JOSE V3 13 00:57:21 M
142 744 FRANCOIS HAUGRIN HUBERT V2 38 00:57:24 FOYER RURAL DE LA DIGUE M
143 531 CHANCLOU AURELIE V1 12 00:57:39 VS LA FERTE BERNARD F
144 613 HELENE JOSIANE V3 1 00:57:39 TCHIMBE RAID F
145 734 JOACHIM RENE GEORGES V3 14 00:57:40 OMASS M
146 527 DENIS CHARLES V2 39 00:57:44 AM DES COUREURS DE FOND M
147 713 NUISSIER MARYSE V2 4 00:57:57 ASC POLICE F
148 663 LOUIS-MARIE MARC V1 42 00:57:58 SAMARITAINE TEAM TRAIL M
149 597 EDMOND PHILIPPE V1 43 00:57:59 M
150 609 DEROTUS SAMUEL V2 40 00:57:59 M
151 589 VILLAGEOIS ANNICK V2 5 00:57:59 F
152 536 ERIMeE JEAN V2 41 00:58:01 M
153 514 TRUCHARD HERVE SE 28 00:58:05 CSLG DE LA MARTINIQUE M
154 577 BOCALY LESLIE SE 10 00:58:07 F
155 582 BOCALY MELISSA SE 11 00:58:08 F
156 521 BOUILLOT STePHANE SE 29 00:58:20 M
157 562 DE ROZAN YANNICK V2 6 00:58:26 AM DES COUREURS DE FOND F
158 598 CADRAN ROSE AIMEE V2 7 00:58:26 ATHLETIC CLUB GRAVEIL F
159 735 BALLAND MARC V2 42 00:58:27 AMCF M
160 699 BECARD DOMINIQUE V3 2 00:58:45 STADE SOTTEVILLAIS 76 F
161 716 DRANE LUC V3 15 00:59:41 M
162 636 ROCHE STEPHANIE SE 12 00:59:52 GOLDEN STAR F
163 698 GENTIL CeLINE SE 13 00:59:56 F
164 673 ARDENNE PHILIPPE V2 43 01:00:30 M
165 629 LARCHER GABRIEL V1 44 01:00:45 GOLDEN STAR M
166 632 MACED PHILIPPE V2 44 01:00:48 GOLDEN STAR M
167 607 PETIT RAPHAEL V2 45 01:00:52 M
168 585 GUICHERON JEAN-MARIE V1 45 01:00:53 M
169 552 DE FRANCIOSI MARINE ES 1 01:00:56 F
170 634 MORTON JEAN MICHEL V1 46 01:00:57 GOLDEN STAR M
171 622 DEFRANCIOSI PHILIPPE V2 46 01:00:57 GOLDEN STAR M
172 686 PIVERT ELIE V1 47 01:01:02 M
173 696 MARIE-CATHERINE TEDDY V1 48 01:01:03 M
174 573 BOULARD CAMILLE V3 16 01:01:09 CGOSH972 M
175 742 RETOUR PAULETTE V1 13 01:01:10 F
176 570 PHEBIDIAS TANIA V2 8 01:01:15 AMCF F
177 659 AJAX ROSE V2 9 01:01:30 VAC F
178 690 VERMANT MARIANNE SE 14 01:01:33 F
179 687 GALLARD HELENE SE 15 01:01:33 F
180 722 BRIEU JULIEN V1 49 01:01:34 M
181 717 LANILIS DOMINIQUE V1 50 01:02:28 M
182 741 FRUSSOTTE MONIQUE V4 1 01:02:44 F
183 732 MORVILLE JEAN LOUIS V1 51 01:02:50 M
184 574 SERENI GHISLAINE V3 3 01:02:53 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS F
185 508 DRICI SARA SE 16 01:03:02 F
186 724 GUION FIRMIN EDMOND ANNICK V3 4 01:03:22 F
187 611 RUBAL BRUNO V1 52 01:03:26 M
188 610 ROSSIGNOL STEPHANIE SE 17 01:03:26 F
189 548 ANNEBICQUE MARIE-HELENE V1 14 01:03:31 US ROBERT F
190 580 BOLEOR ROSE AIMEE V3 5 01:03:34 AM DES COUREURS DE FOND F
191 596 EDMOND SANDRA V1 15 01:03:34 F
192 683 BOUVERESSE FABIENNE V1 16 01:04:21 F
193 579 VIEUVEL FREDERIQUE V1 17 01:04:21 TCHIMBE RAID F
194 502 DENORME ANNE SE 18 01:04:26 F
195 501 RENE-LOUIS-ARTHUR ODILE V1 18 01:05:07 F
196 655 ZAIRE CHARLES V3 17 01:05:19 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
197 669 CHERUBIN JOBY V1 53 01:07:03 ATHLETIC CLUB SALEEN M
198 743 FRANCOIS HAUGRIN VANIA V1 19 01:07:04 ASS MORNE CARETTE F
199 627 FILET FRANTZ V1 54 01:07:27 OMASS M
200 568 TOUCHAIN ERWAN SE 30 01:07:27 TCHIMBE RAID M
201 525 VALONY ODILE V1 20 01:09:35 AM DES COUREURS DE FOND F
202 566 BROSSARD ROMAIN SE 31 01:09:36 M
203 539 TESSIER TESSIER SE 19 01:10:32 F
204 549 NARAYADOU MAX V2 47 01:10:33 M
205 564 LABAMAR ROSELINE V1 21 01:10:33 F
206 518 SCHERMANN JEAN - MARC V2 48 01:11:02 M
207 517 SCHERMANN LUCRECE V1 22 01:11:02 LES FOILEES DE TOM F
208 505 LEQUESNE MARINE SE 20 01:11:30 F
209 567 BERTHIER NICOLAS SE 32 01:11:37 M
210 693 TRON DOMINIQUE V2 10 01:12:05 CLUB COLONIAL F
211 592 MARIE-LOUISE STEPHANIE SE 21 01:13:33 F
212 624 BOIREL GINETTE V3 6 01:14:04 AVENIR PELEEN F
213 547 FREMCOURT TULLY SE 22 01:14:18 F
214 694 PASCAULT AURELIE SE 23 01:15:21 F
215 695 PASCAULT JAMES V3 18 01:15:23 M
216 708 CIRILLE BEATRICE V1 23 01:17:27 F
217 707 SOTER EDDY V1 55 01:17:27 M
218 554 GOLDERY MICKAËL SE 33 01:29:25 M
219 750 MARGUERITE FRANTZE V1 24 01:29:25 F
220 621 SOPHIE ALAIN V2 49 01:31:36 ASS MORNE CARETTE M
221 749 KANOR MARC V4 1 01:32:55 M