Place |
Dossard |
Nom |
Prenom |
Cat. |
Pl. Cat. |
Temps |
Club |
Sexe |
1 |
569 |
ROUGER |
GUILLAUME |
SE |
1 |
00:36:15 |
S/L PAYS DE FONTAINEBLEAU - ATHLE SUD 77 |
M |
2 |
649 |
LOUIS-MONDESIR |
LOIC |
SE |
2 |
00:36:17 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
M |
3 |
652 |
NOHILE |
CLAUDE |
V2 |
1 |
00:36:24 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
M |
4 |
601 |
JACQUES-EDOUARD |
THIERRY |
V1 |
1 |
00:36:24 |
LA RENOVATION |
M |
5 |
719 |
BOULATE |
EDDY |
V1 |
2 |
00:36:37 |
|
M |
6 |
560 |
GLADONE |
GERALD |
SE |
3 |
00:36:37 |
|
M |
7 |
740 |
AUSTER |
TONY |
V1 |
3 |
00:37:40 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
M |
8 |
645 |
QUENETTE |
JEAN-PHILIPPE |
V1 |
4 |
00:37:58 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
M |
9 |
646 |
BRIERE |
CLEMENT |
SE |
4 |
00:38:07 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
M |
10 |
647 |
BONNET |
PATRICK |
V2 |
2 |
00:38:47 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
M |
11 |
656 |
RIBAC |
GERALD |
V1 |
5 |
00:39:05 |
VAC |
M |
12 |
700 |
BAKER |
THIERRY |
V2 |
3 |
00:39:21 |
ATHLETIC CLUB SALEEN |
M |
13 |
709 |
SYLVESTER |
WINSBERT |
SE |
5 |
00:39:21 |
ASC POLICE |
M |
14 |
618 |
BELLIARD |
ARNAUD |
V1 |
6 |
00:39:21 |
AIGLON |
M |
15 |
711 |
ERNEST |
MICHAEL |
V1 |
7 |
00:40:00 |
ASC POLICE |
M |
16 |
576 |
ABATORD |
LOUIS-MICHEL |
V1 |
8 |
00:40:16 |
TCHIMBE RAID / MPCLM |
M |
17 |
723 |
GRAND |
ALAIN |
V2 |
4 |
00:40:24 |
|
M |
18 |
626 |
FELIX |
FANJA |
SE |
1 |
00:40:50 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
19 |
715 |
CAPITAINE |
PATRICE |
V1 |
9 |
00:40:55 |
|
M |
20 |
615 |
ATALA |
JEAN MICHEL |
V2 |
5 |
00:41:23 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
21 |
651 |
MOUTAMALLE |
MARC |
V1 |
10 |
00:41:27 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
M |
22 |
535 |
DESHAGETTE |
MANUEL |
V1 |
11 |
00:41:31 |
|
M |
23 |
509 |
MARIAN |
SAMUEL |
SE |
6 |
00:41:32 |
|
M |
24 |
529 |
GODARD-MONMARTEAU |
SABRINA |
SE |
2 |
00:41:39 |
US BERRY ATHLETISME |
F |
25 |
516 |
MOBUCHON |
CECILIA |
SE |
3 |
00:41:39 |
COPACABANA -MOLEM -RUN |
F |
26 |
701 |
SAINTE ROSE |
ALEX |
V3 |
1 |
00:42:39 |
ATHLETIC CLUB SALEEN |
M |
27 |
555 |
SAMOS |
KENJY |
V1 |
12 |
00:42:47 |
GOOD LUCK ATHLETISME |
M |
28 |
640 |
ZALI |
OLIVIER |
V1 |
13 |
00:42:56 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
29 |
623 |
DUFEAL |
JEAN-LUC |
V2 |
6 |
00:43:03 |
AIGLON |
M |
30 |
721 |
CALME |
SUNILDA |
SE |
4 |
00:43:12 |
COPACABANA |
F |
31 |
524 |
CLOTEAU |
PIERRE |
SE |
7 |
00:43:33 |
S/L AL ECHIROLLES |
M |
32 |
737 |
DEPOORTER |
HELENE |
SE |
5 |
00:44:15 |
GFC |
F |
33 |
725 |
BORGELLA |
RODRIGUE |
SE |
8 |
00:44:30 |
|
M |
34 |
680 |
MALEAU |
WILLY |
V2 |
7 |
00:44:32 |
|
M |
35 |
551 |
CORIOLA |
WILFRID |
SE |
9 |
00:44:44 |
|
M |
36 |
745 |
VERONIQUE |
FRED JUSTIN |
V2 |
8 |
00:44:54 |
FOYER RURAL DE LA DIGUE |
M |
37 |
703 |
JULLIARD |
PHILIPPE |
V1 |
14 |
00:44:59 |
|
M |
38 |
546 |
DESWARTVAEGER |
JEAN MARIE |
V2 |
9 |
00:45:02 |
|
M |
39 |
738 |
VAUDELLE |
DENIS |
V1 |
15 |
00:45:04 |
CALVI X TRI |
M |
40 |
593 |
ARMANT |
DORIAN |
SE |
10 |
00:45:05 |
ASSAUT DE SAINT PIERRE |
M |
41 |
657 |
FRESNEAU |
REMI |
SE |
11 |
00:45:05 |
VAC |
M |
42 |
748 |
DAVIDAS |
PATRICK |
V1 |
16 |
00:45:07 |
RENOVATION |
M |
43 |
731 |
RAFFIN |
CAMILLE |
V3 |
2 |
00:45:08 |
WINNER TEAM |
M |
44 |
572 |
LIVETY |
JOHAN |
SE |
12 |
00:45:43 |
|
M |
45 |
706 |
PINCEAU |
GAEL |
SE |
13 |
00:45:44 |
|
M |
46 |
641 |
LAURENT |
ASTRID |
V1 |
1 |
00:45:44 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
F |
47 |
631 |
LOUISE |
DAVID |
V1 |
17 |
00:45:44 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
48 |
672 |
VIGILANT |
MIGUEL |
V1 |
18 |
00:46:04 |
ATHLETIC CLUB SALEEN |
M |
49 |
608 |
DE STAERCKE |
HAROLD |
SE |
14 |
00:46:09 |
|
M |
50 |
733 |
VERONIQUE |
PATRICK |
V2 |
10 |
00:46:28 |
|
M |
51 |
675 |
MAREM |
AUGUISTIN |
V2 |
11 |
00:46:32 |
AMCF |
M |
52 |
513 |
GUFFROY |
ARNAUD |
V1 |
19 |
00:46:38 |
TRACKS ATHLE L ISLE JOURDAIN 32 |
M |
53 |
630 |
LORIOT |
ALAIN |
V2 |
12 |
00:46:41 |
AIGLON |
M |
54 |
616 |
BADIE-LEVET |
NATHALIE |
V1 |
2 |
00:46:47 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
55 |
730 |
ARATUS |
CAMILLE |
V3 |
3 |
00:47:02 |
WINNER TEAM |
M |
56 |
668 |
BOURGADE |
DAVID |
V1 |
20 |
00:47:07 |
GAULOISE |
M |
57 |
612 |
BEAUJOLAIS |
MAURAY |
SE |
15 |
00:47:09 |
|
M |
58 |
556 |
GLASGOW |
CHANTAL |
SE |
6 |
00:47:15 |
GOOD LUCK ATHLETISME |
F |
59 |
523 |
FLOBINUS |
HENRIUS |
V2 |
13 |
00:47:16 |
|
M |
60 |
684 |
ROUBLIQUE |
ELISABETH |
V1 |
3 |
00:47:19 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
61 |
633 |
MARIE ANGELIQUE |
RODRIGUE |
V1 |
21 |
00:47:31 |
AIGLON |
M |
62 |
643 |
VINUESA |
CHRISTINA |
V1 |
4 |
00:47:35 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
F |
63 |
665 |
VERRES |
ALEXANDRE |
V2 |
14 |
00:47:40 |
RENOVATION DE AUGRAIN |
M |
64 |
637 |
ROCHE |
THIBAULT |
SE |
16 |
00:47:40 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
65 |
678 |
MUDAY |
JONATHAN |
V2 |
15 |
00:47:53 |
LA RENOVATION |
M |
66 |
583 |
OZIER LAFONTAINE |
DAVID |
V2 |
16 |
00:47:56 |
|
M |
67 |
664 |
ROSTAMASE |
PIERRE LOUIS |
V1 |
22 |
00:48:03 |
|
M |
68 |
532 |
THORAVAL |
LAURA |
SE |
7 |
00:48:04 |
AM DES COUREURS DE FOND |
F |
69 |
661 |
ILTIS |
LAURENT |
V2 |
17 |
00:48:14 |
|
M |
70 |
534 |
DACY |
STEVE |
V1 |
23 |
00:48:16 |
KAWANN TRIATHLON |
M |
71 |
506 |
THOMAS |
STEPHANE |
V1 |
24 |
00:48:21 |
|
M |
72 |
710 |
BERARD |
TONY |
SE |
17 |
00:48:38 |
ASC POLICE |
M |
73 |
702 |
LEOTURE |
DANIEL |
V2 |
18 |
00:48:41 |
ATHLETIC CLUB SALEEN |
M |
74 |
581 |
CATAN |
JULES |
V3 |
4 |
00:48:43 |
AM DES COUREURS DE FOND |
M |
75 |
677 |
CLEDELIN |
HERVE |
V1 |
25 |
00:48:46 |
LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE |
M |
76 |
729 |
TABAR |
RAYMOND |
V2 |
19 |
00:48:46 |
WINNER TEAM |
M |
77 |
520 |
JEAN-CHARLES |
CHRISTOPHE |
SE |
18 |
00:49:01 |
|
M |
78 |
662 |
SIDNEY |
JEAN-MARC |
V2 |
20 |
00:49:05 |
AM DES COUREURS DE FOND |
M |
79 |
619 |
BODROS |
LAURENT |
V1 |
26 |
00:49:08 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
80 |
697 |
SERGENT |
GUILLAUME |
SE |
19 |
00:49:08 |
|
M |
81 |
561 |
CAZAL |
EDDY |
V2 |
21 |
00:49:14 |
|
M |
82 |
578 |
ORRIBE |
ALEXANDRE |
V1 |
27 |
00:49:14 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
83 |
682 |
SURIC |
JEAN-PHILIPPE |
V1 |
28 |
00:49:21 |
AM DES COUREURS DE FOND |
M |
84 |
628 |
LACLE |
LOUIS |
V1 |
29 |
00:49:22 |
AIGLON |
M |
85 |
591 |
CASIMIR |
ALEX RAPHAEL |
V3 |
5 |
00:49:39 |
|
M |
86 |
728 |
POPAN |
THIERRY |
V2 |
22 |
00:49:45 |
WINNER TEAM |
M |
87 |
670 |
MAXIMIN |
NADINE |
V1 |
5 |
00:49:58 |
ATHLETIC CLUB SALEEN |
F |
88 |
746 |
ROMER |
AUGUSTIN |
V2 |
23 |
00:49:58 |
FOYER RURAL DE LA DIGUE |
M |
89 |
565 |
DE MAIO |
STEPHANIE |
V1 |
6 |
00:50:06 |
|
F |
90 |
541 |
DUCHEMIN |
CHRISTOPHE |
V1 |
30 |
00:50:42 |
CSLG MARTINIQUE |
M |
91 |
617 |
BARREAU |
SEBASTIEN |
SE |
20 |
00:50:45 |
ASC SARA |
M |
92 |
537 |
GARNIER |
CYRILLE |
V1 |
31 |
00:50:45 |
CSLG |
M |
93 |
671 |
NAZAROV |
BORIS |
SE |
21 |
00:51:03 |
ACS |
M |
94 |
681 |
RIERNY |
ROGER |
V2 |
24 |
00:51:04 |
AM DES COUREURS DE FOND |
M |
95 |
553 |
VINCENT |
LOUISON |
SE |
22 |
00:51:04 |
|
M |
96 |
644 |
PASTEL |
GAETANE |
V1 |
7 |
00:51:04 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
F |
97 |
642 |
DESSERPRIT |
PASCALE |
V2 |
1 |
00:51:04 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
F |
98 |
584 |
CORLET |
GUY -GEORGES |
V2 |
25 |
00:52:10 |
|
M |
99 |
515 |
FORTUNE |
FRANCIS |
V2 |
26 |
00:52:10 |
|
M |
100 |
712 |
ROMER |
LOUISIANE |
V2 |
2 |
00:52:10 |
|
F |
101 |
595 |
DELABIE |
PIERRE |
SE |
23 |
00:52:29 |
|
M |
102 |
653 |
CHARPENTIER |
LOUIS |
V3 |
6 |
00:52:37 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
M |
103 |
676 |
ELOISE |
JEAN-MARC |
V3 |
7 |
00:52:46 |
AM DES COUREURS DE FOND |
M |
104 |
557 |
ADENET |
CLARA |
SE |
8 |
00:52:47 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
105 |
586 |
MARTINVALET |
ETIENNE |
V2 |
27 |
00:53:16 |
|
M |
106 |
635 |
ODRY |
BORIS |
V1 |
32 |
00:53:24 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
107 |
606 |
MOURTIALON |
JULIEN |
V2 |
28 |
00:53:24 |
LA RENOVATION |
M |
108 |
533 |
GINEAU |
MAX |
V3 |
8 |
00:53:24 |
PASS RUNNING |
M |
109 |
704 |
JULLIARD |
FREDERIQUE |
V1 |
8 |
00:53:24 |
CLOCHE PIEDS SAINT SULPICE (81) |
F |
110 |
689 |
BOUTON |
ROGER |
V3 |
9 |
00:53:46 |
|
M |
111 |
691 |
FROUIN |
ANTOINE |
SE |
24 |
00:53:58 |
|
M |
112 |
692 |
HODY |
ANTOINE |
SE |
25 |
00:53:58 |
|
M |
113 |
726 |
MENARD |
AURELIEN |
SE |
26 |
00:53:58 |
|
M |
114 |
558 |
ROYET |
ALAIN |
V2 |
29 |
00:54:04 |
AS AIX LES BAINS |
M |
115 |
674 |
CORTINOVIS |
OLIVIER |
V1 |
33 |
00:54:16 |
|
M |
116 |
658 |
VOLTINE |
GILLES |
V2 |
30 |
00:54:17 |
VAC |
M |
117 |
747 |
NORESKAL |
CHARLES |
V3 |
10 |
00:54:20 |
FOYER RURAL DE LA DIGUE |
M |
118 |
571 |
ROUGER |
SIMON |
SE |
27 |
00:54:21 |
|
M |
119 |
540 |
DUBRAY |
JEAN-MICHEL |
V2 |
31 |
00:54:21 |
AIGLON DU LAMENTIN |
M |
120 |
720 |
BONINE |
FRANCIANE |
V1 |
9 |
00:54:30 |
|
F |
121 |
519 |
JOSEPH-MERELIX |
PHILIPPE |
V2 |
32 |
00:54:34 |
|
M |
122 |
550 |
LECOEUR |
THOMAS |
V2 |
33 |
00:54:47 |
ATHLETIC CLUB DU MARIN |
M |
123 |
504 |
LECLERC |
MELANIE |
SE |
9 |
00:54:51 |
|
F |
124 |
650 |
DANGEROS |
SIDOINE |
V2 |
34 |
00:54:52 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
M |
125 |
666 |
LOUIS-MARIE |
JOEL |
V1 |
34 |
00:54:52 |
|
M |
126 |
604 |
JEAN ELIE |
LILIANE |
V2 |
3 |
00:54:59 |
ASC POLICE |
F |
127 |
648 |
DELEPINE |
RUDY |
V1 |
35 |
00:55:18 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
M |
128 |
679 |
AUVE |
NICOLAS |
V1 |
36 |
00:55:20 |
|
M |
129 |
685 |
PRIAN |
CECILE |
V1 |
10 |
00:55:29 |
|
F |
130 |
739 |
UHL |
RENAUD |
V1 |
37 |
00:55:38 |
|
M |
131 |
590 |
ARICAT |
FELIX |
V2 |
35 |
00:55:45 |
CUB TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
132 |
563 |
VALVERDE |
PHILIPPE |
V1 |
38 |
00:55:48 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
133 |
575 |
DESRAVINES |
JACQUES |
V1 |
39 |
00:55:59 |
|
M |
134 |
542 |
CLAUDE |
DOMINIQUE |
V2 |
36 |
00:56:11 |
|
M |
135 |
714 |
NESTILE |
LEON |
V3 |
11 |
00:56:22 |
|
M |
136 |
530 |
CLOTEAU |
THOMAS |
V1 |
40 |
00:56:24 |
|
M |
137 |
588 |
MININ |
FELIX |
V2 |
37 |
00:56:39 |
|
M |
138 |
559 |
MARRAUD DES GROTTES |
FABRICE |
V1 |
41 |
00:56:46 |
|
M |
139 |
688 |
LORENZINI |
PHILIPPE |
V3 |
12 |
00:56:50 |
|
M |
140 |
667 |
BAZABAS |
NEFERTI |
V1 |
11 |
00:56:51 |
|
F |
141 |
718 |
JOSEPH REINETTE |
CONSTANTIN JOSE |
V3 |
13 |
00:57:21 |
|
M |
142 |
744 |
FRANCOIS HAUGRIN |
HUBERT |
V2 |
38 |
00:57:24 |
FOYER RURAL DE LA DIGUE |
M |
143 |
531 |
CHANCLOU |
AURELIE |
V1 |
12 |
00:57:39 |
VS LA FERTE BERNARD |
F |
144 |
613 |
HELENE |
JOSIANE |
V3 |
1 |
00:57:39 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
145 |
734 |
JOACHIM |
RENE GEORGES |
V3 |
14 |
00:57:40 |
OMASS |
M |
146 |
527 |
DENIS |
CHARLES |
V2 |
39 |
00:57:44 |
AM DES COUREURS DE FOND |
M |
147 |
713 |
NUISSIER |
MARYSE |
V2 |
4 |
00:57:57 |
ASC POLICE |
F |
148 |
663 |
LOUIS-MARIE |
MARC |
V1 |
42 |
00:57:58 |
SAMARITAINE TEAM TRAIL |
M |
149 |
597 |
EDMOND |
PHILIPPE |
V1 |
43 |
00:57:59 |
|
M |
150 |
609 |
DEROTUS |
SAMUEL |
V2 |
40 |
00:57:59 |
|
M |
151 |
589 |
VILLAGEOIS |
ANNICK |
V2 |
5 |
00:57:59 |
|
F |
152 |
536 |
ERIMEE |
JEAN |
V2 |
41 |
00:58:01 |
|
M |
153 |
514 |
TRUCHARD |
HERVE |
SE |
28 |
00:58:05 |
CSLG DE LA MARTINIQUE |
M |
154 |
577 |
BOCALY |
LESLIE |
SE |
10 |
00:58:07 |
|
F |
155 |
582 |
BOCALY |
MELISSA |
SE |
11 |
00:58:08 |
|
F |
156 |
521 |
BOUILLOT |
STEPHANE |
SE |
29 |
00:58:20 |
|
M |
157 |
562 |
DE ROZAN |
YANNICK |
V2 |
6 |
00:58:26 |
AM DES COUREURS DE FOND |
F |
158 |
598 |
CADRAN |
ROSE AIMEE |
V2 |
7 |
00:58:26 |
ATHLETIC CLUB GRAVEIL |
F |
159 |
735 |
BALLAND |
MARC |
V2 |
42 |
00:58:27 |
AMCF |
M |
160 |
699 |
BECARD |
DOMINIQUE |
V3 |
2 |
00:58:45 |
STADE SOTTEVILLAIS 76 |
F |
161 |
716 |
DRANE |
LUC |
V3 |
15 |
00:59:41 |
|
M |
162 |
636 |
ROCHE |
STEPHANIE |
SE |
12 |
00:59:52 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
163 |
698 |
GENTIL |
CELINE |
SE |
13 |
00:59:56 |
|
F |
164 |
673 |
ARDENNE |
PHILIPPE |
V2 |
43 |
01:00:30 |
|
M |
165 |
629 |
LARCHER |
GABRIEL |
V1 |
44 |
01:00:45 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
166 |
632 |
MACED |
PHILIPPE |
V2 |
44 |
01:00:48 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
167 |
607 |
PETIT |
RAPHAEL |
V2 |
45 |
01:00:52 |
|
M |
168 |
585 |
GUICHERON |
JEAN-MARIE |
V1 |
45 |
01:00:53 |
|
M |
169 |
552 |
DE FRANCIOSI |
MARINE |
ES |
1 |
01:00:56 |
|
F |
170 |
634 |
MORTON |
JEAN MICHEL |
V1 |
46 |
01:00:57 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
171 |
622 |
DEFRANCIOSI |
PHILIPPE |
V2 |
46 |
01:00:57 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
172 |
686 |
PIVERT |
ELIE |
V1 |
47 |
01:01:02 |
|
M |
173 |
696 |
MARIE-CATHERINE |
TEDDY |
V1 |
48 |
01:01:03 |
|
M |
174 |
573 |
BOULARD |
CAMILLE |
V3 |
16 |
01:01:09 |
CGOSH972 |
M |
175 |
742 |
RETOUR |
PAULETTE |
V1 |
13 |
01:01:10 |
|
F |
176 |
570 |
PHEBIDIAS |
TANIA |
V2 |
8 |
01:01:15 |
AMCF |
F |
177 |
659 |
AJAX |
ROSE |
V2 |
9 |
01:01:30 |
VAC |
F |
178 |
690 |
VERMANT |
MARIANNE |
SE |
14 |
01:01:33 |
|
F |
179 |
687 |
GALLARD |
HELENE |
SE |
15 |
01:01:33 |
|
F |
180 |
722 |
BRIEU |
JULIEN |
V1 |
49 |
01:01:34 |
|
M |
181 |
717 |
LANILIS |
DOMINIQUE |
V1 |
50 |
01:02:28 |
|
M |
182 |
741 |
FRUSSOTTE |
MONIQUE |
V4 |
1 |
01:02:44 |
|
F |
183 |
732 |
MORVILLE |
JEAN LOUIS |
V1 |
51 |
01:02:50 |
|
M |
184 |
574 |
SERENI |
GHISLAINE |
V3 |
3 |
01:02:53 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
F |
185 |
508 |
DRICI |
SARA |
SE |
16 |
01:03:02 |
|
F |
186 |
724 |
GUION FIRMIN |
EDMOND ANNICK |
V3 |
4 |
01:03:22 |
|
F |
187 |
611 |
RUBAL |
BRUNO |
V1 |
52 |
01:03:26 |
|
M |
188 |
610 |
ROSSIGNOL |
STEPHANIE |
SE |
17 |
01:03:26 |
|
F |
189 |
548 |
ANNEBICQUE |
MARIE-HELENE |
V1 |
14 |
01:03:31 |
US ROBERT |
F |
190 |
580 |
BOLEOR |
ROSE AIMEE |
V3 |
5 |
01:03:34 |
AM DES COUREURS DE FOND |
F |
191 |
596 |
EDMOND |
SANDRA |
V1 |
15 |
01:03:34 |
|
F |
192 |
683 |
BOUVERESSE |
FABIENNE |
V1 |
16 |
01:04:21 |
|
F |
193 |
579 |
VIEUVEL |
FREDERIQUE |
V1 |
17 |
01:04:21 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
194 |
502 |
DENORME |
ANNE |
SE |
18 |
01:04:26 |
|
F |
195 |
501 |
RENE-LOUIS-ARTHUR |
ODILE |
V1 |
18 |
01:05:07 |
|
F |
196 |
655 |
ZAIRE |
CHARLES |
V3 |
17 |
01:05:19 |
MAIRIE SPORTIVE |
M |
197 |
669 |
CHERUBIN |
JOBY |
V1 |
53 |
01:07:03 |
ATHLETIC CLUB SALEEN |
M |
198 |
743 |
FRANCOIS HAUGRIN |
VANIA |
V1 |
19 |
01:07:04 |
ASS MORNE CARETTE |
F |
199 |
627 |
FILET |
FRANTZ |
V1 |
54 |
01:07:27 |
OMASS |
M |
200 |
568 |
TOUCHAIN |
ERWAN |
SE |
30 |
01:07:27 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
201 |
525 |
VALONY |
ODILE |
V1 |
20 |
01:09:35 |
AM DES COUREURS DE FOND |
F |
202 |
566 |
BROSSARD |
ROMAIN |
SE |
31 |
01:09:36 |
|
M |
203 |
539 |
TESSIER |
TESSIER |
SE |
19 |
01:10:32 |
|
F |
204 |
549 |
NARAYADOU |
MAX |
V2 |
47 |
01:10:33 |
|
M |
205 |
564 |
LABAMAR |
ROSELINE |
V1 |
21 |
01:10:33 |
|
F |
206 |
518 |
SCHERMANN |
JEAN - MARC |
V2 |
48 |
01:11:02 |
|
M |
207 |
517 |
SCHERMANN |
LUCRECE |
V1 |
22 |
01:11:02 |
LES FOILEES DE TOM |
F |
208 |
505 |
LEQUESNE |
MARINE |
SE |
20 |
01:11:30 |
|
F |
209 |
567 |
BERTHIER |
NICOLAS |
SE |
32 |
01:11:37 |
|
M |
210 |
693 |
TRON |
DOMINIQUE |
V2 |
10 |
01:12:05 |
CLUB COLONIAL |
F |
211 |
592 |
MARIE-LOUISE |
STEPHANIE |
SE |
21 |
01:13:33 |
|
F |
212 |
624 |
BOIREL |
GINETTE |
V3 |
6 |
01:14:04 |
AVENIR PELEEN |
F |
213 |
547 |
FREMCOURT |
TULLY |
SE |
22 |
01:14:18 |
|
F |
214 |
694 |
PASCAULT |
AURELIE |
SE |
23 |
01:15:21 |
|
F |
215 |
695 |
PASCAULT |
JAMES |
V3 |
18 |
01:15:23 |
|
M |
216 |
708 |
CIRILLE |
BEATRICE |
V1 |
23 |
01:17:27 |
|
F |
217 |
707 |
SOTER |
EDDY |
V1 |
55 |
01:17:27 |
|
M |
218 |
554 |
GOLDERY |
MICKAĂ‹L |
SE |
33 |
01:29:25 |
|
M |
219 |
750 |
MARGUERITE |
FRANTZE |
V1 |
24 |
01:29:25 |
|
F |
220 |
621 |
SOPHIE |
ALAIN |
V2 |
49 |
01:31:36 |
ASS MORNE CARETTE |
M |
221 |
749 |
KANOR |
MARC |
V4 |
1 |
01:32:55 |
|
M |