5km Natation en Mer-Carbet le 07/01/2018

Recherche par Dossard : par Nom : par Club :

Place Dossard Nom Prenom Cat. Pl. Cat. Temps Club Sexe
1 457 BOURGEOIS Mitch MIM 1 01:01:09 PoLE GUADELOUPE M
2 466 DROGO Louis CA 1 01:01:16 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 M
3 467 DROGO Theo SE 1 01:01:46 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 M
4 488 RENE-CORAIL Brice CA 2 01:03:14 LONGVILLIERS CLUB M
5 454 BATRIN Lucas CA 3 01:03:23 PoLE GUADELOUPE M
6 477 LERNO Tom MIM 2 01:03:27 PoLE GUADELOUPE M
7 455 BEAUZOR Nicolas CA 4 01:03:32 PoLE GUADELOUPE M
8 460 CHARLERY Thomas CA 5 01:03:34 LONGVILLIERS CLUB M
9 484 MULONGO Stephen MIM 3 01:05:56 PoLE GUADELOUPE M
10 451 ADENET-LOUVET Nathanaël MIM 4 01:05:56 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 M
11 469 GERAN Youris MIM 5 01:05:58 PoLE GUADELOUPE M
12 478 LOMON Mathis CA 6 01:06:05 PoLE GUADELOUPE M
13 410 FOUMANN Laureen MIM 1 01:06:28 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 F
14 411 FRANCOIS Lucia CA 1 01:07:13 PoLE GUADELOUPE F
15 405 CAPOLINI Marie-Lorella CA 2 01:07:25 PoLE GUADELOUPE F
16 476 LANCRY Lilian MIM 6 01:07:30 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB M
17 481 MARTINEZ Jose-Antonio MIM 7 01:08:11 LONGVILLIERS CLUB M
18 483 MONTLOUIS-GABRIEL Ludovic MIM 8 01:08:18 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB M
19 403 BELLON Louisa CA 3 01:08:25 PoLE GUADELOUPE F
20 496 DELBOIS Jeremie CA 7 01:09:00 L ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE M
21 465 DELOR Carl-Gustave SE 2 01:09:03 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 M
22 421 SHEIKBOUDHOU Farah CA 4 01:09:11 PoLE GUADELOUPE F
23 453 ARBER Alexis MIM 9 01:09:18 LONGVILLIERS CLUB M
24 459 CAUPENNE Hervey CA 8 01:10:07 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 M
25 462 CINNA Andy MIM 10 01:10:16 LONGVILLIERS CLUB M
26 413 GRIFFIT Cheamael MIM 2 01:10:29 OLYMPIQUE CLUB DU CARBET F
27 491 SAMOS Kervann MIM 11 01:10:29 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 M
28 412 GLOMBARD Alyssa MIM 3 01:10:31 OLYMPIQUE CLUB DU CARBET F
29 485 PAMPHILE Ludovic CA 9 01:10:46 NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN M
30 458 LARGANGE Fabien MIM 12 01:10:59 AC FONGIROMON M
31 406 DALU Telia MIM 4 01:11:07 L ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE F
32 492 SEBASTIEN Dovany MIM 13 01:11:07 L ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE M
33 452 ANNONAY Xavier MIM 14 01:11:26 NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN M
34 471 HACHIMI Fawzi MIM 15 01:12:24 LES DAUPHINS DU ROBERT M
35 401 ARAGON Adrielle MIM 5 01:12:25 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 F
36 409 FLORENT Marie-Laure MIM 6 01:12:26 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 F
37 419 PORTECOP Naële MIM 7 01:12:28 PoLE GUADELOUPE F
38 425 TYBURN-PASTEL Ines MIM 8 01:13:08 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 F
39 420 QUENETTE Emilie CA 5 01:13:21 LONGVILLIERS CLUB F
40 418 NEBOR Coline CA 6 01:14:56 LES DAUPHINS DU ROBERT F
41 472 HENRI Baptiste CA 10 01:15:03 LONGVILLIERS CLUB M
42 404 BOISFER Alina MIM 9 01:15:08 NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN F
43 414 JANVIER Maëly-Kloe MIM 10 01:15:17 L ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE F
44 407 DEPREZ Lenise MIM 11 01:15:21 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 F
45 416 MARIE-SAINTE Maëva CA 7 01:15:27 NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN F
46 417 MARTIAL Chloe CA 8 01:15:32 FRANCOIS NATATION F
47 482 MEUNIER Jean CA 11 01:15:32 LONGVILLIERS CLUB M
48 423 THEODOSE Gladys MIM 12 01:15:51 LONGVILLIERS CLUB F
49 490 ROTSEN Ymann MIM 16 01:15:53 LONGVILLIERS CLUB M
50 461 CHERI-ZECOTE Adrien MIM 17 01:16:56 L ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE M
51 464 DARIO Mathieu CA 12 01:18:37 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 M
52 475 JEAN-PHILIPPE Joan MA 1 01:19:09 L ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE M
53 474 JACQUOT Nicolas CA 13 01:20:15 LES DAUPHINS DU ROBERT M
54 468 GEMIEUX Ruben SE 3 01:20:31 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 M
55 493 SORRENTE Yohann CA 14 01:20:33 LES DAUPHINS DU ROBERT M
56 479 MADKAUD Yves-Michel MA 2 01:21:30 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 M
57 489 REVIGLIO Stephane MA 3 01:22:56 L ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE M
58 495 CHARLETON-GUITTEAUD Olivier MA 4 01:23:01 M
59 487 PONPON Georges MA 5 01:23:21 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 M
60 463 COURCELLE Yann MA 6 01:24:13 L ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE M
61 470 GERARD Benoit MA 7 01:26:36 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 M
62 415 LATOCHA Sophie MA 1 01:26:54 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 F
63 402 BELLEMARE Samantha CA 9 01:27:03 LES DAUPHINS DU ROBERT F
64 426 LESOBRE Gaelle MA 2 01:27:23 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 F
65 494 TEPAUT Michel MA 8 01:27:32 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 M
66 422 SIDI ABDALLAH Sabrine MA 3 01:29:48 TRANSNAGE CARAĎBE F
67 486 PINVILLE Adrien SE 4 01:29:51 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 M