Raid du Morne Pitault-15 km le 13/01/2018

Recherche par Dossard : par Nom : par Club :

Place Dossard Nom Prenom Cat. Pl. Cat. Temps Club Sexe
1 104 COCHEREAU Oswald V1 1 01:25:33 TEAM TRAIL OBJECTIF GWADARUN 2018 M
2 147 DEMAZON Pilippe SE 1 01:30:13 Club Péléen M
3 128 BACON Mylčne SE 1 01:32:19 I-run.fr F
4 40 PINCEAU Gael SE 2 01:37:03 M
5 166 CABON Sebastien V1 2 01:37:27 Marine Nationale M
6 184 SIBADO Albert V2 1 01:37:56 CTR M
7 291 ?DOSSARD #291 SE 3 01:38:32 M
8 185 TRAMA Fred V2 2 01:38:40 GOLDENSTAR M
9 59 PÔNCHATEAU Jean Pierre V1 3 01:38:48 CLUB MANIKOU/TR/STT/TLT972 M
10 129 OLYMPA David SE 4 01:40:01 M
11 120 BUREAU Pierre SE 5 01:40:39 TEAM TRAIL OBJECTIF GWADA RUN M
12 60 ARCADE Baptiste SE 6 01:42:00 M
13 119 MALEAU Willy V2 3 01:46:51 M
14 124 SAUVAGNAC Xavier V2 4 01:46:51 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS M
15 153 ROSAMONT Jean Luc V1 4 01:46:56 M
16 66 BERNARD Patrick SE 7 01:47:00 CSLG / AIGLON M
17 29 CRETE Mathias V1 5 01:47:38 M
18 72 PAGNIEZ Samuel SE 8 01:48:28 CLUB TCHIMBE RAID M
19 25 ESTIEZ Jean-Pierre V1 6 01:48:32 M
20 35 LACRAMPE Louis-Félix V2 5 01:51:24 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS M
21 68 THORAVAL Laura SE 2 01:52:04 AMCF F
22 100 MIONZE Jordan SE 9 01:52:23 M
23 71 GARCIA Francois SE 10 01:52:46 RSMA M
24 162 DOUMBIA Inza SE 11 01:52:57 Marine Nationale M
25 155 MARE-ANGELIQUE Rodrigue V1 7 01:53:52 AIGLON M
26 109 FERRATI Irene V1 8 01:54:14 FERRATI M
27 20 RONDEAUX David SE 12 01:54:26 M
28 182 MACABRE Camille V2 6 01:55:51 FRMP M
29 24 ADENET Clara SE 3 01:57:54 TCHIMBE RAID F
30 56 BEAUSOLEIL Patrice V1 9 01:58:23 M
31 91 CHAMBAZ Adrien SE 13 01:58:38 M
32 122 VERRES Alexandre V2 7 01:59:16 RENOVATION DE AUGRAIN M
33 117 ADOLPHE Claude V1 10 01:59:17 SAM HORIZON 2000 M
34 181 BILL Francois V2 8 01:59:54 LES BAROUDEURS M
35 65 COURDE Rémi SE 14 02:00:28 TRAM PREFONTAINE M
36 173 FORGARD Germain V2 9 02:00:40 FRMP M
37 161 FOURNIER Morgan ES 1 02:01:31 Marine Nationale M
38 7 CARREIRAS Clement SE 15 02:01:32 M
39 169 DECAMP Geoffrey SE 16 02:02:31 Marine Nationale M
40 175 ROSTAMASE Pierre louis V1 11 02:02:40 M
41 191 CORTINOVIS Olivier V1 12 02:02:49 M
42 70 GAILLARD Léo SE 17 02:03:01 AIGLONS ATHLÉTISME M
43 174 CAYOL Eddy V1 13 02:03:22 ASC SARA M
44 92 ROTIN Youry SE 18 02:03:27 TCHIMBE RAID M
45 48 JOACHIM Rene-Georges V3 1 02:03:47 M
46 190 LOY Cédric SE 19 02:05:04 CLUB TCHIMBE RAID M
47 157 BOYAVAL Nathalie V1 1 02:05:58 F
48 179 MEHAL Lionel V1 14 02:05:59 FRMP M
49 42 TUCCELLA Thomas SE 20 02:06:08 M
50 141 MONTHEARD David V1 15 02:06:22 Marine Nationale M
51 10 MAALIKI Etienne SE 21 02:06:25 M
52 105 SURIC Jean-Philippe V1 16 02:06:27 AMCF M
53 52 COSTE Guillem V1 17 02:06:37 M
54 98 ADELAĎDE Yannick SE 22 02:07:22 TCHIMBE RAID M
55 192 SAINVILLE Francis V1 18 02:08:11 M
56 6 PERKO Manja SE 4 02:08:19 F
57 77 HENRY Laurent V2 10 02:10:10 MANIKOU M
58 75 LASNE Frederic SE 23 02:10:36 CSLG DE LA MARTINIQUE M
59 148 EMONIDES Michel V2 11 02:10:54 CTR M
60 131 NAZAROV Boris SE 24 02:11:14 M
61 95 MENARD Pierre SE 25 02:12:32 M
62 27 EUGENIA Jean-Pierre V2 12 02:13:02 M
63 103 MUCRET Bernard V1 19 02:13:14 TCHIMBÉ RAID M
64 158 DEFOI Luce V2 1 02:13:41 CTR F
65 31 VALVERDE Philippe V1 20 02:14:10 TCHIMBÉ RAID M
66 167 DURAND Guillaume SE 26 02:15:12 Marine Nationale M
67 118 BOUISSAGUET Ugo SE 27 02:15:16 M
68 102 LAURENT Gigon-Desormerie ES 2 02:15:53 LES BAROUDEURS M
69 83 RETORY Denis V2 13 02:15:57 TCHIMBE RAID M
70 96 LAVIGNE Julien SE 28 02:18:17 M
71 189 RACINE Guillaume SE 29 02:18:24 M
72 150 NEHR Isabelle V1 2 02:18:29 CTR F
73 138 ROBIC Olivier V1 21 02:19:03 Marine Nationale M
74 74 BOUCHAREB Kader V1 22 02:19:10 M
75 69 LORENZINI Lorenzini V3 2 02:19:19 M
76 39 KAMAN Jonathan SE 30 02:19:41 M
77 149 JULIUS Teddy SE 31 02:20:33 CTR M
78 110 CLEMENT Wilfrid V1 23 02:21:19 M
79 78 BULLET Alex Gaspard V3 3 02:22:39 M
80 23 ORLANDINI Philippe V1 24 02:22:50 M
81 37 PRIAN Cecile V1 3 02:23:17 F
82 177 PICHI Manuel V1 25 02:23:32 ASC SARA M
83 145 FERNANDEZ Alain SE 32 02:23:33 Marine Nationale M
84 165 MARTY Guillaume SE 33 02:23:45 Marine Nationale M
85 81 CURFS Hubert V3 4 02:24:37 TCHIMBE RAID M
86 76 LAVELLE Charlene SE 5 02:24:58 F
87 93 ELOISE Jean-Marc V3 5 02:25:06 AMCF M
88 36 COURTEIX David V1 26 02:26:03 M
89 183 KIBIR Germain V2 14 02:26:40 CTR M
90 11 TESSIER Lilian V1 27 02:26:40 RSMA MARTINIQUE M
91 51 HILLION Claude V2 15 02:26:42 TCHIMBE RAID M
92 137 SAINT JUST Jean-Yves V2 16 02:26:58 M
93 108 GUICHARD Pascal V3 6 02:27:18 MANIKOU M
94 38 ANIN William SE 34 02:27:20 SAM HORIZON 2000 M
95 94 STEPHAN Marie SE 6 02:28:07 F
96 4 LE CAROUR Anthony SE 35 02:28:25 M
97 172 DEPOMMIER Maxime SE 36 02:28:26 Marine Nationale M
98 170 LOZANO Philippe SE 37 02:28:27 Marine Nationale M
99 58 BARBIER Benoit V1 28 02:28:54 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATION M
100 17 CIDALISE-MONTAISE Franck-Olivier V1 29 02:29:00 M
101 125 MONTOUT Christine V1 4 02:29:43 F
102 63 HARDOROCK Remi SE 38 02:29:52 M
103 15 BOUCHARD Maxime SE 39 02:30:30 M
104 12 LEROY Aurore SE 7 02:31:59 F
105 112 DELABIE Pierre SE 40 02:32:00 DELABIE M
106 84 MONVILLE-LETU Manuel V2 17 02:32:26 TCHIMBERAID/ASRFO M
107 187 PIVERT Elie V1 30 02:32:26 M
108 142 THIBAULT Benjamin SE 41 02:32:27 Marine Nationale M
109 135 BERNARD Jérome SE 42 02:32:31 M
110 114 HILLION Patrick V2 18 02:34:12 TCHIMBE RAID M
111 121 MININ Felix V2 19 02:34:14 M
112 53 BOURGAIN Sebastien V1 31 02:34:15 M
113 79 LOUIS-JOSEPH Michael V1 32 02:34:31 LES BAROUDEURS M
114 156 FILIPON Laure V2 2 02:34:31 TCR F
115 73 HELENE Josiane V3 1 02:34:48 TCHIMBE RAID F
116 57 CHAMIOT Marion SE 8 02:35:34 F
117 97 CADRAN Rose-Aimée V2 3 02:35:40 ATHLETIC CLUB DRAVEIL F
118 55 MARIE LUCE Pierre V1 33 02:36:45 AMCF M
119 80 ADELAIDE Daniel V3 7 02:36:45 MANIKOU /TLT M
120 101 PIGET Philippe V3 8 02:36:47 AMCF M
121 30 DE FOSSARIEU Thierry De V2 20 02:36:49 M
122 43 TELCIDE Christian V3 9 02:36:54 M
123 188 HAUSTANT Thierry V2 21 02:36:59 M
124 50 PIGNOL Jerome V1 34 02:37:52 TCHIMBE RAID M
125 22 PAOLA Valery V1 35 02:37:56 M
126 146 JEROME Xavier V1 36 02:38:11 Marine Nationale M
127 140 PEDROT Gaétan SE 43 02:38:34 Marine Nationale M
128 1 MEGHIT-DELPECH Fatiha V1 5 02:38:36 F
129 143 ELUECQUE Eric V1 37 02:39:53 Marine Nationale M
130 82 BALLAND Marc V2 22 02:40:47 AMCF M
131 130 LEVALLOIS Claire SE 9 02:40:48 Team intersport F
132 34 RATTINAME DELAFFON Dilip V1 38 02:41:22 M
133 163 BRAMOULLE Vincent SE 44 02:42:17 Marine Nationale M
134 67 DELAGE Sophie V1 6 02:42:22 CGOSH F
135 47 DE LAGUARIGUE Celine V1 7 02:43:10 MANIKOU F
136 107 FOURNET Benoit SE 45 02:44:03 M
137 9 SALAUN Olivier SE 46 02:44:08 M
138 45 DANIEL Julien SE 47 02:44:08 M
139 62 FOLLIET Elsa SE 10 02:44:50 SQUALE CLUB F
140 154 MARIE -NELLY Christian V2 23 02:44:51 M
141 32 REGIS Matthieu SE 48 02:44:56 M
142 21 ZIRNHELT Julien V1 39 02:45:09 M
143 126 DE BEAUCORPS Guillaume V1 40 02:46:20 M
144 89 BAZILLIO Pascal V2 24 02:46:25 M
145 87 BOISFER William SE 49 02:46:29 M
146 123 SYMPHOR Stéphane V1 41 02:46:50 FRANÇAISE M
147 19 COLOTROC Jean-Philippe V2 25 02:48:06 M
148 139 GAZET Nathalie V1 42 02:48:10 Marine Nationale M
149 144 SERENI Ghislaine V3 2 02:48:17 Marine Nationale F
150 26 CROULARD Peggy V1 8 02:48:48 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
151 176 FERRER Fréderic V1 43 02:49:35 ASC SARA M
152 5 BELBACHIR Hakim V1 44 02:50:51 M
153 99 PLAISSY Stephane V1 45 02:51:46 M
154 33 MORILLON David V1 46 02:52:53 M
155 8 MERIAN Nicolas V1 47 02:58:26 M
156 86 POLI Alexandre SE 50 02:59:51 M
157 152 DEMONIERE Edgard V3 10 03:02:40 Zénith de Ducos M
158 85 CHANE-FOC Brigitte V2 4 03:07:18 F
159 16 CIDALISE-MONTAISE Sandra V1 9 03:07:19 F
160 136 BERNABE Daisy V1 10 03:09:58 F
161 134 BOYER Xavier V2 26 03:09:58 M
162 44 OZIER Mickaël SE 51 03:13:49 M
163 49 HARDY Régina V1 11 03:18:48 F
164 18 MAILLET Sylvie V1 12 03:18:48 F
165 2 LECOMTE Gaelle V1 13 03:19:19 F
166 3 LECOMTE Lionel V2 27 03:19:21 M
167 46 GENTIL Albert V1 48 03:22:45 M
168 41 RAGOT Bertrand V1 49 03:22:46 M
169 171 HOARAU Jessica SE 11 03:24:41 Farine Nationale F