Place |
Dossard |
Nom |
Prenom |
Cat. |
Pl. Cat. |
Temps |
Club |
Sexe |
1 |
921 |
ROUSSET |
MATTHIEU |
SE |
1 |
02:23:24 |
|
M |
2 |
1058 |
DESMAZON |
PHILIPPE |
SE |
2 |
02:24:34 |
CLUB PELEEN |
M |
3 |
1050 |
BOUDEHEN |
LAURENT |
SE |
3 |
02:26:38 |
FORCES ARMEES |
M |
4 |
1156 |
SIMON |
CEDRIC |
SE |
4 |
02:30:23 |
|
M |
5 |
920 |
BERNARD |
PATRICK |
SE |
5 |
02:32:36 |
CSLG TRINITE / AIGLON |
M |
6 |
972 |
AUSTER |
XAVIER |
V1 |
1 |
02:38:08 |
LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE |
M |
7 |
1068 |
FAUVEL |
VINCENT |
SE |
6 |
02:39:54 |
|
M |
8 |
1021 |
MAALIKI |
ETIENNE |
SE |
7 |
02:40:24 |
|
M |
9 |
971 |
DONNOU |
CHARLIE |
SE |
8 |
02:40:38 |
|
M |
10 |
1117 |
BELLEMARE |
BRUNO |
V1 |
2 |
02:43:46 |
|
M |
11 |
1146 |
CHIGNAGUET |
DAVID |
SE |
9 |
02:43:52 |
FORCES ARMEES |
M |
12 |
1041 |
LOCQUEVILLE |
LOUIS |
ES |
1 |
02:44:10 |
RSMA |
M |
13 |
967 |
GAILLARD |
LEO |
SE |
10 |
02:45:40 |
AIGLON DU LAMENTIN |
M |
14 |
925 |
BOUTET |
YOANN |
SE |
11 |
02:46:25 |
|
M |
15 |
1054 |
OLIVIER |
DIMITRI |
SE |
12 |
02:50:21 |
|
M |
16 |
1035 |
CHATELUS |
YORICK |
SE |
13 |
02:50:43 |
RSMA |
M |
17 |
913 |
MARGUIER |
DANIEL |
V1 |
3 |
02:51:50 |
A.S.L. LA ROBERTSAU |
M |
18 |
941 |
CHAMBAZ |
ADRIEN |
SE |
14 |
02:51:57 |
|
M |
19 |
697 |
JEANNE-FAUVEL |
LOUISE |
SE |
1 |
02:53:07 |
S/L AS CHERBOURG |
F |
20 |
1014 |
ARTHUR |
LUDOVIC |
V1 |
4 |
02:53:52 |
FORCES ARMEES |
M |
21 |
982 |
EPHRITIKHINE |
IVAN |
SE |
15 |
02:55:40 |
|
M |
22 |
1124 |
MEUNIER |
BENOIT |
SE |
16 |
02:55:49 |
|
M |
23 |
1139 |
MOSES |
OLIVIER |
V1 |
5 |
02:57:45 |
DIET DISCOUNT |
M |
24 |
929 |
BEAUSOLEIL |
PATRICE |
V1 |
6 |
02:58:18 |
|
M |
25 |
998 |
BESSALA-SAMOUT |
LIONEL |
SE |
17 |
02:59:43 |
MARINE NATIONALE |
M |
26 |
1027 |
LEFEVRE |
ANTOINE |
SE |
18 |
03:02:44 |
RSMA |
M |
27 |
1026 |
IGLESIAS |
TEDDY |
SE |
19 |
03:05:25 |
RSMA |
M |
28 |
1042 |
COURTOIS |
JEREMY |
SE |
20 |
03:07:08 |
RSMA |
M |
29 |
1037 |
DEROUET |
JEAN-LUC |
V1 |
7 |
03:08:43 |
RSMA |
M |
30 |
1013 |
VINCENT |
LOUISON |
SE |
21 |
03:11:34 |
|
M |
31 |
1001 |
DECAMP |
GEOFFREY |
SE |
22 |
03:12:58 |
MARINE NATIONALE |
M |
32 |
636 |
ARZEL |
MATHILDE |
SE |
2 |
03:12:59 |
AIGLON DU LAMENTIN |
F |
33 |
1039 |
FRANZ |
GABRIEL |
ES |
2 |
03:13:19 |
RSMA |
M |
34 |
917 |
BLASCZYK |
CHRISTOPHE |
V1 |
8 |
03:13:19 |
|
M |
35 |
1036 |
GRANCOIN |
ANTHONY |
SE |
23 |
03:13:43 |
RSMA |
M |
36 |
1016 |
HENNUY |
NICOLAS |
V1 |
9 |
03:14:38 |
FORCES ARMEES |
M |
37 |
1122 |
ABGRALL |
GWENOLE |
SE |
24 |
03:15:26 |
|
M |
38 |
1093 |
JOACHIM |
RENE GEORGES |
V3 |
1 |
03:16:07 |
MANIKOU |
M |
39 |
1148 |
DE SAINT-PERN |
AMEDEE |
SE |
25 |
03:17:19 |
FORCES ARMEES |
M |
40 |
1083 |
DUCHEMIN |
CHRISTOPHE |
V1 |
10 |
03:17:36 |
CSLG TRAIL 972 |
M |
41 |
1015 |
DUCATEZ |
ARNAUD |
V1 |
11 |
03:18:40 |
FORCES ARMEES |
M |
42 |
1040 |
LOCKHART |
GUILLAUME |
ES |
3 |
03:19:25 |
RSMA |
M |
43 |
1135 |
DANET- GERMANY |
EKIP BAROUDEUR |
CA |
1 |
03:19:50 |
LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE RELAIS 1 |
X |
44 |
1063 |
RISAL |
RODOLPHE |
V1 |
12 |
03:20:23 |
TEAM STT |
M |
45 |
1136 |
CAUPENNE- ROUBLIQUE |
EKIP BAROUDEUR |
MI |
1 |
03:21:24 |
LES BAROUDEURS RELAIS 2 |
X |
46 |
928 |
TESTARD |
FREDERIC |
V2 |
1 |
03:21:53 |
MACADAM 07 |
M |
47 |
959 |
DADJO |
JOACKIM |
SE |
26 |
03:22:46 |
|
M |
48 |
916 |
VIRAYIE |
JEAN |
V2 |
2 |
03:22:53 |
ASSAUT SAINT-PIERRE |
M |
49 |
1120 |
TUCCELLA |
THOMAS |
SE |
27 |
03:23:03 |
|
M |
50 |
930 |
FABREGUES |
JERÔME |
V1 |
13 |
03:24:12 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
51 |
952 |
RENEAUME |
FRANCOIS |
V2 |
3 |
03:24:39 |
AIGLON DU LAMENTIN |
M |
52 |
1131 |
NAGOU |
LIONEL |
V1 |
14 |
03:24:40 |
SAM HORIZON 2000 |
M |
53 |
1079 |
BENOIT |
BOULOT |
V2 |
4 |
03:24:42 |
US ROBERT |
M |
54 |
973 |
GARNIER |
CYRILLE |
V1 |
15 |
03:24:54 |
CSLG DE LA MARTINIQUE |
M |
55 |
1004 |
LETTY |
STEPHANE |
V2 |
5 |
03:25:32 |
MARINE NATIONALE |
M |
56 |
1010 |
LERY |
EDDY |
V1 |
16 |
03:27:06 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
57 |
991 |
GIGON-DESORMERIE |
LAURENT |
ES |
4 |
03:27:18 |
LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE |
M |
58 |
1057 |
EDMOND |
PHILIPPE |
V1 |
17 |
03:27:31 |
|
M |
59 |
1099 |
GIUDICI |
PAULINE |
SE |
3 |
03:27:41 |
|
F |
60 |
1070 |
DELPIERRE |
JEAN |
V1 |
18 |
03:27:48 |
|
M |
61 |
1121 |
LOGEZ |
ROMAIN |
SE |
28 |
03:27:59 |
|
M |
62 |
1048 |
MORAND |
JOSE |
V3 |
2 |
03:29:16 |
|
M |
63 |
1008 |
VERGOS |
FRANCOIS |
SE |
29 |
03:29:32 |
MARINE NATIONALE |
M |
64 |
1044 |
OLANO |
GERMAIN |
SE |
30 |
03:30:03 |
RSMA |
M |
65 |
1017 |
HILMOINE |
JEAN MICHEL |
V1 |
19 |
03:30:11 |
FORCES ARMEES |
M |
66 |
1030 |
TETAUVIRA |
HENRI |
SE |
31 |
03:30:34 |
RSMA |
M |
67 |
994 |
LUCIDARME |
ERIC |
V2 |
6 |
03:31:04 |
|
M |
68 |
910 |
MARRAUD DES GROTTES |
FABRICE |
V1 |
20 |
03:31:52 |
|
M |
69 |
673 |
DE CHAVIGNY |
PAULINE |
SE |
4 |
03:31:58 |
LES AIGLONS |
F |
70 |
907 |
ORVILLE |
LAURENT |
SE |
32 |
03:32:23 |
|
M |
71 |
1055 |
SURIC |
JEAN-PHILIPPE |
V1 |
21 |
03:32:41 |
AM DES COUREURS DE FOND |
M |
72 |
1088 |
DURIEU |
GILLES |
V1 |
22 |
03:32:59 |
|
M |
73 |
1138 |
GUILLAUME |
JULIEN |
SE |
33 |
03:33:14 |
MS CHANTENAY NANTES |
M |
74 |
954 |
DOLISY |
BASTIEN |
SE |
34 |
03:33:18 |
ROSHEIM RUNNING CLUB |
M |
75 |
936 |
PESCHOUX |
ALEXIS |
SE |
35 |
03:33:25 |
INTERSPORT |
M |
76 |
953 |
LUCARELLI |
MICHAEL |
SE |
36 |
03:33:42 |
|
M |
77 |
950 |
BOMAL |
VINCENT |
SE |
37 |
03:34:13 |
|
M |
78 |
699 |
RIVERAIN |
JEANNE |
SE |
5 |
03:34:31 |
CAEN TRIATHLON |
F |
79 |
945 |
EUGENIA |
JEAN PIERRE |
V2 |
7 |
03:34:32 |
|
M |
80 |
923 |
RAGOT |
EMMANUEL |
V1 |
23 |
03:34:32 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
81 |
905 |
PLA |
JOSE |
SE |
38 |
03:34:56 |
|
M |
82 |
679 |
ARICAT |
ROSE-ADELE |
SE |
6 |
03:35:32 |
|
F |
83 |
1069 |
JEANNE |
CHRISTIAN |
V2 |
8 |
03:35:50 |
ASPTT VENDEE COURSE A PIED |
M |
84 |
999 |
BRAMOULLE |
VINCENT |
SE |
39 |
03:36:35 |
MARINE NATIONALE |
M |
85 |
1152 |
COUDIN |
EDDY |
V1 |
24 |
03:36:42 |
|
M |
86 |
1005 |
MARTY |
GUILLAUME |
SE |
40 |
03:36:50 |
MARINE NATIONALE |
M |
87 |
712 |
LECLERC |
MELANIE |
SE |
7 |
03:37:22 |
|
F |
88 |
995 |
JOCK |
JEREMY |
SE |
41 |
03:37:33 |
|
M |
89 |
1112 |
GERMANY |
FREDERIC |
V2 |
9 |
03:37:35 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
90 |
1012 |
DANIEL |
JULIEN |
SE |
42 |
03:37:41 |
|
M |
91 |
1090 |
LORENZINI |
PHILIPPE |
V3 |
3 |
03:37:49 |
|
M |
92 |
903 |
GERARD |
MICKAEL |
SE |
43 |
03:37:53 |
BERCHER |
M |
93 |
1060 |
MADELENAT |
JEAN-CHARLES |
V1 |
25 |
03:38:06 |
AIGLON DU LAMENTIN |
M |
94 |
1032 |
THEREZO |
YANNIS |
SE |
44 |
03:38:16 |
RSMA |
M |
95 |
1092 |
PELAGE |
FRED |
V2 |
10 |
03:38:19 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
96 |
718 |
EMONIDES |
MARIE-CHANTAL |
V2 |
1 |
03:38:23 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
97 |
1038 |
EL MOULOU |
SAÏD |
SE |
45 |
03:38:42 |
RSMA |
M |
98 |
986 |
TEYSSIER |
FRANCK |
V1 |
26 |
03:39:09 |
|
M |
99 |
662 |
LEROY |
AURORE |
SE |
8 |
03:39:36 |
|
F |
100 |
659 |
PERKO |
MANJA |
SE |
9 |
03:39:36 |
|
F |
101 |
1116 |
LASNE |
FREDERIC |
SE |
46 |
03:40:05 |
CSLG MARTINIQUE |
M |
102 |
940 |
STEFANETTO |
GEOFFREY |
SE |
47 |
03:41:18 |
|
M |
103 |
1119 |
AMBROISINE |
JEAN-LOÏC |
V1 |
27 |
03:41:24 |
|
M |
104 |
1145 |
GASMI |
MEHDI |
SE |
48 |
03:41:33 |
FORCES ARMEES |
M |
105 |
984 |
ARCADE |
JEAN-PHILIPPE |
V2 |
11 |
03:42:05 |
|
M |
106 |
1130 |
LANSADE |
ALEXANDRE |
SE |
49 |
03:42:05 |
SAM HORIZON 2000 |
M |
107 |
1003 |
GOBBI |
BENOIT |
SE |
50 |
03:43:17 |
MARINE NATIONALE |
M |
108 |
902 |
MONDANGE |
THIBAULT |
SE |
51 |
03:44:00 |
|
M |
109 |
1025 |
VOLPI |
OLIVIER |
V1 |
28 |
03:45:06 |
RSMA |
M |
110 |
1147 |
CHASSERIAU |
ROMEO |
SE |
52 |
03:45:51 |
FORCES ARMEES |
M |
111 |
1051 |
BOURGAIN |
SEBASTIEN |
V1 |
29 |
03:46:03 |
FORCES ARMEES |
M |
112 |
1095 |
HOCHET |
PATRICE |
V1 |
30 |
03:47:06 |
|
M |
113 |
951 |
NOTAT |
VALENTIN |
SE |
53 |
03:49:03 |
|
M |
114 |
937 |
BERNARD |
JEROME |
SE |
54 |
03:49:03 |
|
M |
115 |
943 |
LAHAEYE |
MAXENCE |
JU |
1 |
03:49:19 |
SQUALE CLUB |
M |
116 |
942 |
LAHAEYE |
FREDERIC |
V1 |
31 |
03:49:21 |
SQUALE CLUB |
M |
117 |
1096 |
THEODORE |
ALAIN |
V2 |
12 |
03:49:21 |
|
M |
118 |
1102 |
MORTON |
JEAN-MICHEL |
V1 |
32 |
03:50:36 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
119 |
1158 |
PICHI |
MANUEL |
V1 |
33 |
03:50:43 |
ASC SARA |
M |
120 |
663 |
CABRERA |
HONORINE |
SE |
10 |
03:51:08 |
CSLG |
F |
121 |
661 |
FOLLIET |
ELSA |
SE |
11 |
03:51:08 |
SQUALE CLUB |
F |
122 |
931 |
COUPE |
HUGO |
ES |
5 |
03:52:24 |
COUPE |
M |
123 |
1002 |
ELUECQUE |
ERIC |
V1 |
34 |
03:52:37 |
MARINE NATIONALE |
M |
124 |
726 |
DUCLIEU RAGOT |
GERALDINE |
V1 |
1 |
03:53:14 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
125 |
727 |
THIMON |
ELY |
V2 |
13 |
03:53:47 |
|
M |
126 |
1078 |
SORBON |
DAVID |
V1 |
35 |
03:53:47 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
M |
127 |
1081 |
PIVERT |
ELIE |
V1 |
36 |
03:54:45 |
|
M |
128 |
1067 |
MARCHAIS |
HUBERT |
V2 |
14 |
03:54:59 |
|
M |
129 |
630 |
CHAMIOT |
MARION |
SE |
12 |
03:55:15 |
|
F |
130 |
737 |
TEVENET |
SANDRINE |
SE |
13 |
03:55:20 |
RSMA |
F |
131 |
1077 |
ZERHOUNI |
DJEBRINE |
V2 |
15 |
03:55:34 |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
132 |
963 |
MELKI |
EMILE |
V1 |
37 |
03:55:34 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
133 |
1082 |
MOSSIERE |
JACQUES-OLIVIVIER |
V2 |
16 |
03:55:48 |
|
M |
134 |
922 |
JANVIER |
FABIEN |
JU |
2 |
03:55:57 |
|
M |
135 |
1150 |
JULIENO |
CHARLES |
V3 |
4 |
03:56:05 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
136 |
1126 |
SONEL-EDOUARD |
TEDDY |
V1 |
38 |
03:56:23 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
137 |
1064 |
BOUISSAGUET |
UGO |
SE |
55 |
03:56:28 |
|
M |
138 |
1123 |
POMMIER |
STEPHAN |
SE |
56 |
03:56:28 |
|
M |
139 |
993 |
GUSTO |
PHILIPPE |
V2 |
17 |
03:57:52 |
LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE |
M |
140 |
1149 |
GAUTHIER |
VINCENT |
V2 |
18 |
03:58:15 |
FORCES ARMEES |
M |
141 |
1155 |
DI CHIARA MAGGIOLI |
LUCA |
V1 |
39 |
03:58:44 |
|
M |
142 |
696 |
EUSTACHE |
AUDREY |
SE |
14 |
03:58:47 |
|
F |
143 |
978 |
MONVILLE |
MANU |
V2 |
19 |
03:58:55 |
|
M |
144 |
1033 |
REGIS |
MATTHIEU |
SE |
57 |
03:59:19 |
RSMA |
M |
145 |
1073 |
ROY |
ALAIN |
V1 |
40 |
03:59:27 |
FORCES ARMEES |
M |
146 |
1141 |
PEYTAVIN |
DAVID |
V1 |
41 |
03:59:28 |
FORCES ARMEES |
M |
147 |
1053 |
CLOTAIL |
HERVE |
V2 |
20 |
04:00:53 |
AM DES COUREURS DE FOND |
M |
148 |
934 |
LOUIS-MARIE |
MARC |
V1 |
42 |
04:01:30 |
SAMARITAINE TEAM TRAIL |
M |
149 |
924 |
PIGET |
PHILIPPE |
V3 |
5 |
04:01:43 |
AM DES COUREURS DE FOND |
M |
150 |
1074 |
GRANGE |
JULIEN |
SE |
58 |
04:02:49 |
|
M |
151 |
933 |
BRILLAULT |
SYLVAIN |
SE |
59 |
04:03:10 |
|
M |
152 |
617 |
MEGHIT-DELPECH |
FATIHA |
V1 |
2 |
04:03:28 |
|
F |
153 |
683 |
PICOT |
MAGALI |
SE |
15 |
04:03:28 |
|
F |
154 |
1023 |
LEVEBVRE |
LUDOVIC |
SE |
60 |
04:05:01 |
RSMA |
M |
155 |
701 |
RALAISOMAY |
NATACHA |
SE |
16 |
04:05:03 |
SQUALE CLUB |
F |
156 |
681 |
TOUDIC |
LAURA |
SE |
17 |
04:05:36 |
MARINE NATIONALE |
F |
157 |
997 |
BELLEC |
STEPHANE |
SE |
61 |
04:05:36 |
MARINE NATIONALE |
M |
158 |
1142 |
LADAN |
MICHEL |
V1 |
43 |
04:06:43 |
FORCES ARMEES |
M |
159 |
1097 |
FABRICIUS |
PIERRE |
V3 |
6 |
04:06:51 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
160 |
676 |
TAUZIA |
MURIEL |
V2 |
2 |
04:08:30 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
161 |
1140 |
AKROUT |
MOHAMED |
SE |
62 |
04:09:12 |
FORCES ARMEES |
M |
162 |
623 |
BALLY |
CELINE |
V1 |
3 |
04:09:29 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
F |
163 |
1045 |
MORIN |
KARL |
V1 |
44 |
04:10:42 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
164 |
1059 |
VELAIDOMESTRY |
PATRICK |
V1 |
45 |
04:11:16 |
|
M |
165 |
1046 |
BORVAL |
JOEL |
V1 |
46 |
04:11:48 |
FJT CYCAS |
M |
166 |
1047 |
FORTUNE |
ISAAC |
SE |
63 |
04:12:16 |
FJT CYCAS |
M |
167 |
634 |
LAVILLE |
KARINE |
V1 |
4 |
04:13:06 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
F |
168 |
1144 |
BRISSET |
DENIS |
V2 |
21 |
04:13:09 |
FORCES ARMEES |
M |
169 |
918 |
TELCIDE |
CHRISTIAN |
V3 |
7 |
04:13:25 |
|
M |
170 |
692 |
EDMOND |
SANDRA |
V1 |
5 |
04:13:26 |
|
F |
171 |
642 |
CROULARD |
PEGGY |
V1 |
6 |
04:13:52 |
MAIRIE S. (FT-DE-FRANCE) |
F |
172 |
1018 |
LE SAUX |
REGIS |
V1 |
47 |
04:15:07 |
FORCES ARMEES |
M |
173 |
719 |
TORLET |
ELODIE |
SE |
18 |
04:15:35 |
|
F |
174 |
723 |
SMAILI |
STEPHANIE |
V1 |
7 |
04:15:56 |
ATHLETIC CLUB SALEEN |
F |
175 |
700 |
CADRAN |
ROSE-AIMEE |
V2 |
3 |
04:16:41 |
ATHLETIC CLUB DRAVEIL |
F |
176 |
1110 |
MAGDELEINE |
ALEXANDRE |
V3 |
8 |
04:16:46 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
177 |
992 |
LAGUERRE |
GEORGES-HERVE |
V2 |
22 |
04:17:17 |
LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE |
M |
178 |
989 |
CHAPIN |
DESIRE |
V3 |
9 |
04:17:44 |
AIGLON DU LAMENTIN |
M |
179 |
620 |
CATAYEE |
MARIE-NOELLE |
V2 |
4 |
04:17:57 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
180 |
904 |
MERIAN |
NICOLAS |
V1 |
48 |
04:18:36 |
|
M |
181 |
1043 |
GROSJEAN |
STEPHANE |
V1 |
49 |
04:19:14 |
RSMA |
M |
182 |
1159 |
FOURNET |
BENOIT |
SE |
64 |
04:19:57 |
|
M |
183 |
672 |
GROS-DESORMEAUX MORJON |
SANDRINE |
V1 |
8 |
04:20:03 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
184 |
935 |
COLOTROC |
JEAN PHILIPPE |
V2 |
23 |
04:20:16 |
|
M |
185 |
645 |
LAHAEYE |
ISABELLE |
V2 |
5 |
04:20:26 |
SQUALE CLUB |
F |
186 |
932 |
BRIDE |
YANNIS |
V1 |
50 |
04:20:37 |
|
M |
187 |
927 |
MARIE LUCE |
PIERRE |
V1 |
51 |
04:21:11 |
AMCF |
M |
188 |
1115 |
BEKARI |
MOULOUD |
V1 |
52 |
04:21:11 |
|
M |
189 |
1011 |
MOSBAHI |
CHRISTOPHE |
V2 |
24 |
04:21:11 |
SQUALE-CLUB |
M |
190 |
649 |
MARTIN |
DELPHINE |
V1 |
9 |
04:21:24 |
DREAM OF TRAIL SXM |
F |
191 |
1151 |
MONVILLE |
THOMAS |
JU |
3 |
04:21:32 |
|
M |
192 |
915 |
POLI |
ALEXANDRE |
SE |
65 |
04:21:32 |
|
M |
193 |
1028 |
HAUBREUX |
SEBASTIEN |
SE |
66 |
04:22:44 |
RSMA |
M |
194 |
900 |
QUESNEL |
YANNICK |
V2 |
25 |
04:22:46 |
|
M |
195 |
629 |
JUBENOT |
CAROLE |
V1 |
10 |
04:22:56 |
AVENIR PELEEN |
F |
196 |
970 |
MALINURE |
CHRISTOPHE |
V3 |
10 |
04:24:09 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
M |
197 |
684 |
LE GALL |
LUDIVINE |
SE |
19 |
04:24:36 |
FORCES ARMEES |
F |
198 |
964 |
MACE |
LOÏC |
V2 |
26 |
04:25:27 |
|
M |
199 |
1111 |
ALPHONSINE |
JEAN |
SE |
67 |
04:25:45 |
|
M |
200 |
1029 |
MARCHAND |
NOEL |
V1 |
53 |
04:26:09 |
RSMA |
M |
201 |
1153 |
SEVELE |
JEAN-CHRISTOPHE |
SE |
68 |
04:27:03 |
L EFFORT MORNE-VERT |
M |
202 |
1154 |
DEMONIERE |
EDGARD |
V3 |
11 |
04:27:31 |
ASC ZENITH |
M |
203 |
979 |
MONVILLE |
ALEXIS |
ES |
6 |
04:27:44 |
|
M |
204 |
1127 |
TALMANN |
ANDRE |
V4 |
1 |
04:28:00 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
205 |
1022 |
STOCKLI |
JULIEN |
SE |
69 |
04:28:01 |
RSMA |
M |
206 |
706 |
PY |
ALEXANDRA |
SE |
20 |
04:31:06 |
|
F |
207 |
957 |
RIVIERE |
CEDRIC |
V1 |
54 |
04:32:12 |
TEAM BABILON |
M |
208 |
689 |
HOARAU |
JESSICA |
SE |
21 |
04:32:43 |
MARINE NATIONALE |
F |
209 |
650 |
ROSINE |
VIRGI |
V1 |
11 |
04:32:44 |
|
F |
210 |
622 |
LETOURNEAUX |
AURELIE |
V1 |
12 |
04:33:18 |
CSLG TRINITE |
F |
211 |
614 |
GARCIAN |
DELPHINE |
V1 |
13 |
04:33:27 |
|
F |
212 |
914 |
GARCIAN |
SYLVAIN |
V1 |
55 |
04:33:27 |
|
M |
213 |
1061 |
BRITHMER |
MATHIAS |
V2 |
27 |
04:34:51 |
AMCF |
M |
214 |
1125 |
YANG TING |
JEAN-LOUIS |
V2 |
28 |
04:34:54 |
|
M |
215 |
1133 |
CHARODIN |
MICHEL |
V1 |
56 |
04:35:11 |
SAM HORIZON 2000 |
M |
216 |
1006 |
MAUGUEN |
VINCENT |
SE |
70 |
04:36:05 |
MARINE NATIONALE |
M |
217 |
1072 |
BOULANGE |
JEAN-CHRISTOPHE |
SE |
71 |
04:36:53 |
|
M |
218 |
1056 |
LEFEBVRE |
HERVE |
V1 |
57 |
04:36:56 |
|
M |
219 |
911 |
TOUCHAIN |
ERWAN |
SE |
72 |
04:36:57 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
220 |
1089 |
BURE |
GEORGES |
V2 |
29 |
04:37:05 |
|
M |
221 |
604 |
BREMAUD |
KARINE |
SE |
22 |
04:37:35 |
|
F |
222 |
909 |
GIACOMETTI |
JACQUES |
V3 |
12 |
04:37:39 |
|
M |
223 |
603 |
GRUMBACH |
LAETITIA |
SE |
23 |
04:39:22 |
|
F |
224 |
669 |
LEVALLOIS |
CLAIRE |
SE |
24 |
04:39:28 |
TEAM INTERSPORT |
F |
225 |
713 |
BARTHE |
ELISABETH |
SE |
25 |
04:40:23 |
GOLDEN STAR |
F |
226 |
961 |
BOULLANGER |
CHRISTOPHE |
SE |
73 |
04:40:31 |
|
M |
227 |
1076 |
MININ |
FELIX |
V2 |
30 |
04:41:01 |
|
M |
228 |
906 |
LE GALL |
JULIEN |
V1 |
58 |
04:41:07 |
|
M |
229 |
657 |
LAURENCERY |
SANDRA |
V1 |
14 |
04:42:37 |
|
F |
230 |
1094 |
BARBECOT LORENZONI |
FABIEN |
SE |
74 |
04:43:00 |
CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO |
M |
231 |
955 |
LEMY |
FONTENOY |
V4 |
2 |
04:43:19 |
SAMARITAINE TEAM TRAIL |
M |
232 |
705 |
LACOMBE |
EMMANUELLE |
SE |
26 |
04:43:21 |
|
F |
233 |
987 |
BOUYSSONNIE |
JEAN SEBASTIEN |
V1 |
59 |
04:43:35 |
|
M |
234 |
965 |
PHEULPIN |
ARTHUR |
SE |
75 |
04:44:17 |
|
M |
235 |
1009 |
LE MASSON |
JEAN |
SE |
76 |
04:44:45 |
MARINE NATIONALE |
M |
236 |
1049 |
DOREE |
DAVID |
V1 |
60 |
04:44:57 |
FORCES ARMEES |
M |
237 |
1108 |
DARGON |
THIBAUT |
SE |
77 |
04:45:03 |
|
M |
238 |
1080 |
AZAÏS DE VERGERON |
GREGOIRE |
SE |
78 |
04:46:13 |
|
M |
239 |
968 |
CORNAILLE |
PHILIPPE |
V2 |
31 |
04:46:13 |
|
M |
240 |
1098 |
RAGOT |
FRANCK-BERTRAND |
V1 |
61 |
04:46:39 |
|
M |
241 |
675 |
BAFFIN |
PATRICIA |
V2 |
6 |
04:47:00 |
|
F |
242 |
702 |
RANSAU |
MARIE-CHRISTIANE |
V2 |
7 |
04:47:47 |
MANIKOU/TLT972 |
F |
243 |
666 |
MUIN |
MURIELLE |
V1 |
15 |
04:48:13 |
SUD CORSE TRIATHLON |
F |
244 |
977 |
MUIN |
LAURENT |
V2 |
32 |
04:48:13 |
SUD CORSE TRIATHLON |
M |
245 |
1020 |
OZENNE |
JEAN MARC |
V2 |
33 |
04:48:14 |
FORCES ARMEES |
M |
246 |
654 |
DENORME |
ANNE |
SE |
27 |
04:48:14 |
TEAM BABILON |
F |
247 |
1034 |
SASSI |
AIMEN |
SE |
79 |
04:48:51 |
RSMA |
M |
248 |
1084 |
PALCY |
TEDDY |
SE |
80 |
04:49:05 |
|
M |
249 |
969 |
MARTIAL |
FREDERIC |
V1 |
62 |
04:49:25 |
|
M |
250 |
1105 |
DEWULF |
HERVE |
V1 |
63 |
04:50:07 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
251 |
655 |
DELEGLISE |
CAROLINE |
V1 |
16 |
04:50:11 |
CLUB MANIKOU |
F |
252 |
613 |
GAUTHERON |
BERENGERE |
SE |
28 |
04:50:45 |
CLUB COLONIAL |
F |
253 |
640 |
FONTAINE |
CATHERINE |
SE |
29 |
04:51:51 |
|
F |
254 |
635 |
MASSON |
DELPHINE |
V1 |
17 |
04:51:51 |
|
F |
255 |
721 |
D ABADIE-DE-LURBE |
MARIE NELLY |
V1 |
18 |
04:53:16 |
SAM HORIZON 2000 |
F |
256 |
901 |
LALLEMAND |
PIERRE-YVES |
V1 |
64 |
04:53:17 |
|
M |
257 |
735 |
JEANNIN |
SEVERINE |
V1 |
19 |
04:53:43 |
|
F |
258 |
958 |
DARCHE |
LOUIS |
SE |
81 |
04:53:44 |
|
M |
259 |
680 |
COUDRAY |
OPHELIE |
SE |
30 |
04:53:49 |
MARINE NATIONALE |
F |
260 |
974 |
FONTAINE |
FRANTZ |
V2 |
34 |
04:55:49 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
261 |
1107 |
BEUZE |
LIONEL |
SE |
82 |
04:57:49 |
|
M |
262 |
686 |
REGNIE |
MARIE-CHARLOTTE |
SE |
31 |
04:57:59 |
RSMA |
F |
263 |
618 |
MARAJO VIRAYIE |
ODILE |
V2 |
8 |
04:58:04 |
ASSAUT SAINT-PIERRE |
F |
264 |
612 |
MONDONNEIX |
VERONIQUE |
V3 |
1 |
04:59:15 |
|
F |
265 |
1086 |
LEBOUC |
SIMON |
SE |
83 |
04:59:44 |
FORCES ARMEES |
M |
266 |
685 |
NOUVEL |
LAETITIA |
SE |
32 |
04:59:45 |
FORCES ARMEES |
F |
267 |
1000 |
CORRADINI |
NICOLAS |
SE |
84 |
05:01:24 |
MARINE NATIONALE |
M |
268 |
711 |
TARDIEU |
LAURENE |
SE |
33 |
05:01:54 |
|
F |
269 |
687 |
DIDIER |
DELPHINE |
SE |
34 |
05:02:16 |
RSMA |
F |
270 |
632 |
AUDRAN |
SABINE |
V1 |
20 |
05:02:53 |
|
F |
271 |
631 |
FABREGUES |
MARIE LAURE |
V1 |
21 |
05:02:53 |
|
F |
272 |
947 |
ANTIBE |
JACQUES |
V2 |
35 |
05:03:33 |
|
M |
273 |
948 |
MITH |
PIERRE |
V2 |
36 |
05:03:33 |
|
M |
274 |
1109 |
ROUSSON |
DAVID |
V2 |
37 |
05:03:33 |
|
M |
275 |
704 |
LECORNU |
MARIE |
SE |
35 |
05:04:50 |
|
F |
276 |
607 |
GASCHEN |
GERALDINE |
V1 |
22 |
05:06:43 |
SURCOUF DIVE |
F |
277 |
966 |
TOURTELOT |
JEAN-BAPTISTE |
SE |
85 |
05:06:55 |
|
M |
278 |
996 |
BLAISON |
LIONEL |
V1 |
65 |
05:06:57 |
MARINE NATIONALE |
M |
279 |
717 |
LOUIS-MARIE |
FRANCINE |
V1 |
23 |
05:07:00 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
280 |
664 |
YOUNES |
DANIELLE |
V1 |
24 |
05:08:22 |
ATHLETIC CLUB SALEEN |
F |
281 |
1114 |
CORDIER |
FREDERIC |
V1 |
66 |
05:12:24 |
|
M |
282 |
1157 |
RENE-CORAIL |
SYLVAIN |
V1 |
67 |
05:12:26 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
283 |
653 |
EMICA |
ESTELLE |
SE |
36 |
05:12:34 |
|
F |
284 |
944 |
SABIN |
JOEL |
SE |
86 |
05:12:50 |
|
M |
285 |
1052 |
TORRE |
RICHARD |
V2 |
38 |
05:12:51 |
AM DES COUREURS DE FOND |
M |
286 |
1087 |
BAZILLIO |
PASCAL |
V2 |
39 |
05:13:12 |
|
M |
287 |
619 |
BLASCZYK |
VERONIQUE |
V1 |
25 |
05:14:02 |
|
F |
288 |
600 |
MONSEUR |
CAROLINE |
SE |
37 |
05:14:41 |
TIE |
F |
289 |
980 |
KOWALSKI |
DOMINIQUE |
V2 |
40 |
05:15:02 |
AM DES COUREURS DE FOND |
M |
290 |
714 |
FONTEAU |
YDA |
SE |
38 |
05:16:53 |
AM DES COUREURS DE FOND |
F |
291 |
660 |
BAZIN |
SOPHIE |
V1 |
26 |
05:17:25 |
LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE |
F |
292 |
668 |
MARIE-LOUISE |
STEPHANIE |
SE |
39 |
05:17:28 |
|
F |
293 |
720 |
CACLIN |
MELISSA |
SE |
40 |
05:19:48 |
SAM HORIZON 2000 |
F |
294 |
983 |
BRICE |
EDDY |
V1 |
68 |
05:19:49 |
|
M |
295 |
736 |
GRADUEL |
ISABELLE |
V2 |
9 |
05:20:09 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
F |
296 |
1091 |
HELOISE |
SYLVESTRE GERARD |
V2 |
41 |
05:22:13 |
|
M |
297 |
1071 |
LOISEL |
MICHEL |
V1 |
69 |
05:24:22 |
|
M |
298 |
1062 |
FONTANET |
CLEMENT |
SE |
87 |
05:24:22 |
|
M |
299 |
1031 |
BROIE |
FRANCK |
V1 |
70 |
05:26:18 |
RSMA |
M |
300 |
1024 |
BOURDACHE |
OLIVIER |
V2 |
42 |
05:26:18 |
RSMA |
M |
301 |
715 |
DI GEROMIMO |
BENEDICTE |
V1 |
27 |
05:28:55 |
|
F |
302 |
698 |
MICHALON |
JOY |
SE |
41 |
05:29:30 |
|
F |
303 |
1129 |
MARRY |
NICOLAS |
V1 |
71 |
05:29:58 |
|
M |
304 |
658 |
COLAS |
CELINE |
V1 |
28 |
05:31:15 |
SQUALE |
F |
305 |
647 |
VELLY |
SOLENE |
SE |
42 |
05:31:15 |
|
F |
306 |
682 |
MOSBAHI |
SOPHIE |
V2 |
10 |
05:31:15 |
SQUALE-CLUB |
F |
307 |
738 |
THEODAT |
CHRISTELLE |
SE |
43 |
05:31:30 |
|
F |
308 |
707 |
TANDAVARAYEN |
VIVIANE |
V3 |
2 |
05:33:25 |
|
F |
309 |
1101 |
TANDAVARAYEN |
EMMANUEL |
V3 |
13 |
05:33:49 |
|
M |
310 |
665 |
TAREAU |
KARINE |
V1 |
29 |
05:34:47 |
|
F |
311 |
671 |
KOWALSKI |
SANDRINE |
V1 |
30 |
05:35:37 |
|
F |
312 |
633 |
ETIENNE |
VIRGINIE-CAROLE |
V1 |
31 |
05:36:09 |
|
F |
313 |
606 |
MONCI |
FRANCELINE |
V2 |
11 |
05:40:10 |
MANIKOU ORGANISATION |
F |
314 |
695 |
LOUIS EP MONTHIEUX |
ASTRID |
V1 |
32 |
05:40:35 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
F |
315 |
674 |
GUYOT |
EMMANUELLE |
V1 |
33 |
05:41:21 |
|
F |
316 |
616 |
NEWTON |
ROSLYNE |
V1 |
34 |
05:41:25 |
|
F |
317 |
694 |
RENO-HILDERAL |
PASCALE |
V2 |
12 |
05:41:42 |
|
F |
318 |
648 |
DISY |
GAELE |
SE |
44 |
05:44:15 |
|
F |
319 |
981 |
GALINIER |
JEROME |
V1 |
72 |
05:44:32 |
|
M |
320 |
709 |
MAGDELEINE |
YVETTE |
V2 |
13 |
05:46:15 |
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS |
F |
321 |
667 |
MONVILLE |
CAROLINE |
V1 |
35 |
05:46:49 |
|
F |
322 |
609 |
FRANCILONNE |
LYDIA |
V1 |
36 |
05:49:14 |
DREAM OF TRAIL SXM |
F |
323 |
1100 |
GENTIL |
ALBERT |
V1 |
73 |
05:53:49 |
|
M |
324 |
975 |
PINEAUD |
ALEXIS |
SE |
88 |
05:59:56 |
|
M |
325 |
908 |
COAT |
THIERRY |
V1 |
74 |
06:00:16 |
|
M |
326 |
624 |
LOTAUT |
BEATRICE |
V1 |
37 |
06:02:26 |
MANIKOU |
F |
327 |
646 |
ROQUES |
COLOMBE |
V1 |
38 |
06:03:19 |
|
F |
328 |
1085 |
SAMATHAY |
JEAN-BERNARD |
SE |
89 |
06:03:24 |
|
M |
329 |
639 |
LABORDE |
LAURENCE |
V1 |
39 |
06:06:47 |
|
F |
330 |
638 |
DU BOUCHER |
MELANIE |
V1 |
40 |
06:06:48 |
|
F |
331 |
1118 |
MARIE SAINTE |
DAVID |
V1 |
75 |
06:07:56 |
MORNE PITAULT |
M |
332 |
693 |
GAILLARD |
GAELLE |
SE |
45 |
06:20:05 |
|
F |
333 |
960 |
CHARPENTIER-TITY |
GEORGES-LOUIS |
V2 |
43 |
06:20:06 |
|
M |
334 |
1066 |
HONORE |
YANN |
V1 |
76 |
06:20:06 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
335 |
710 |
JOSEPH-ALEXANDRE |
GLADYS |
SE |
46 |
06:21:34 |
|
F |
336 |
1113 |
BARDOL |
VIVIEN |
SE |
90 |
06:21:35 |
|
M |
337 |
643 |
HAMANG |
BARBARA |
V1 |
41 |
06:21:39 |
|
F |
338 |
703 |
DELOURME NEE MAYOLLE |
EMILIE |
V1 |
42 |
06:21:39 |
|
F |
339 |
1134 |
BAPTISTE |
ALAIN |
SE |
91 |
06:31:14 |
|
M |
340 |
601 |
BOUILLOT |
TIFANY |
SE |
47 |
06:39:45 |
|
F |
341 |
690 |
PAUL-JOSEPH |
EMMANUELLE |
SE |
48 |
06:39:45 |
MARINE NATIONALE |
F |
342 |
691 |
GIARD |
DELPHINE |
V1 |
43 |
06:39:45 |
|
F |
343 |
656 |
LE NUE |
RACHEL |
SE |
49 |
06:46:04 |
|
F |
344 |
670 |
LANDRY |
LUCETTE-ANDREE |
V2 |
14 |
07:52:13 |
TCHIMBE RAID |
F |
345 |
1106 |
PHEMIUS |
LENA |
V1 |
44 |
07:53:18 |
|
F |