Raid Bèlè Team STT - 14 km le 11/03/2018

Recherche par Dossard : par Nom : par Club :

Place Dossard Nom Prenom Cat. Pl. Cat. Temps Club Sexe
1 798 CAPITAINE Patrice V1 1 01:42:18 SAMARITAINE TEAM TRAIL M
2 700 AUSTER Xavier V1 2 01:46:41 LES BAROUDEURS M
3 651 DESHAGETTE Manuel V1 3 01:47:17 M
4 751 RENEL Gilbert V3 1 01:48:09 M
5 729 DAVIDAS Patrick V1 4 01:49:53 RENOVATION M
6 819 TROMPETTE Pascal SE 1 01:49:53 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
7 820 TROMPETTE Frédéric SE 2 01:49:53 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
8 634 MAALIKI Etienne SE 3 01:49:59 M
9 644 LANQUETIN Damien SE 4 01:50:19 M
10 626 BEAUSOLEIL Patrice V1 5 01:52:09 M
11 691 FLOBINUS HENRIUS Rodolphe V2 1 01:54:09 M
12 660 CACLIN Nicolas SE 5 02:02:00 GOLDEN STAR M
13 636 IGLESIAS Teddy SE 6 02:02:40 RSMAM M
14 755 ALAERTS Mathieu SE 7 02:02:43 M
15 715 BERNARD Christophe V1 6 02:03:27 US ROBERT M
16 799 CONCONNE Christophe V1 7 02:07:15 M
17 764 GIGON DESORMERIE Laurent ES 1 02:08:26 LES BAROUDEURS M
18 708 MONGODIN Axel SE 8 02:09:25 M
19 807 ROCHEREAU Yannick V1 8 02:10:03 M
20 690 ITTAH Rébecca V1 1 02:10:20 TCHIMBE RAID/MPCLM F
21 714 BAUR Joel V2 2 02:11:38 M
22 795 NAGOU Lionel V1 9 02:12:41 M
23 793 LANSADE Alexandre SE 9 02:12:41 M
24 712 DANET Yann CA 1 02:13:20 LES BAROUDEURS M
25 673 PAOLA Valery V1 10 02:13:32 M
26 612 MATHER Tanguy JU 1 02:15:19 M
27 771 LINEL Hugues V2 3 02:15:49 CLUB MANIKOU M
28 830 BLANCHET Guillaume SE 10 02:17:24 M
29 706 MARRAUD DES GROTTES Fabrice V1 11 02:17:51 M
30 727 STEFANETTO Geoffrey SE 11 02:17:57 M
31 790 ROUBLQUE Jules CA 2 02:17:57 LES BAROUDEURS M
32 630 GERARD Mickael SE 12 02:18:14 M
33 804 LECLERC Mélanie SE 1 02:19:18 F
34 788 LASNE Frédéric SE 13 02:19:18 M
35 789 GERMANY Florian CA 3 02:21:19 LES BAROUDEURS M
36 702 EDMOND Philippe V1 12 02:21:30 M
37 754 CORLET Guy George V2 4 02:21:30 M
38 725 ROMER Louisiane V2 1 02:21:37 F
39 713 DISPAGNE Grégory SE 14 02:22:16 AIGLON M
40 650 RENEAUME François V2 5 02:22:16 AIGLONS DU LAMENTIN M
41 733 RENCIOT Christele V1 2 02:23:12 GOLDENSTAR F
42 840 GERMANY Frederic V2 6 02:23:49 CLUB MANIKOU M
43 803 AMBROISINE Jean Loic V1 13 02:24:14 M
44 833 PRIDEAU Martine SE 2 02:24:35 F
45 639 ELOIDIN Ruffin V2 7 02:25:04 M
46 608 LEMAIRE Paul SE 15 02:25:04 M
47 638 ARICAT Rose Adèle SE 3 02:27:28 F
48 753 BRIEU Julien V1 14 02:27:52 M
49 168 GABUT Fabien V1 15 02:27:59 MANIKOU M
50 697 AURRY Sylvain V2 8 02:27:59 TCHIMBE RAID M
51 837 HOLLAND Thomas CA 4 02:28:27 M
52 655 MELKI Emile V1 16 02:28:40 MANIKOU M
53 777 TUCCELLA Thomas SE 16 02:29:10 M
54 749 MARIE JOSEPH Christian SE 17 02:29:14 TCIMBE RAID M
55 628 GOBBI Benoit SE 18 02:29:41 M
56 850 HOLLANDE Melissa CA 1 02:30:02 LES BAROUDEURS F
57 718 BEUZE Lionel SE 19 02:30:25 LES BAROUDEURS M
58 720 ARCADE Jean Philippe V2 9 02:31:40 M
59 642 LANISTA Julien SE 20 02:31:42 M
60 657 HOCHET Patrice V1 17 02:31:46 M
61 845 BERGOZ MOSSI Gilda V1 3 02:31:55 TCHIMBE RAID F
62 632 VIGNÉ Wilem SE 21 02:32:13 M
63 602 COBB Marine SE 4 02:32:19 AIGLON F
64 832 OCTAVE Rudy SE 22 02:32:33 M
65 736 RESIDANT Didier V1 18 02:32:38 TCHIMBÉ RAID / SAM HORIZON 2000 M
66 667 LOUIS MARIE TÖLG Cécilia V1 4 02:32:45 GOLDEN STAR F
67 701 MENIR Bernard V1 19 02:33:04 M
68 775 LEROY Aurore SE 5 02:33:20 F
69 728 LUCHEL Jean Sébastien SE 23 02:33:43 M
70 693 THIMON Ely V2 10 02:33:49 M
71 821 JULIENO Charles V3 2 02:34:11 TCHIMBE RAID M
72 685 ASTAMBIDE Eddy V1 20 02:34:55 ASRFO972 M
73 649 BEAUJOLAIS Mauray SE 24 02:35:18 MOMO RACING M
74 658 BOULANGE Jean Christophe SE 25 02:35:24 M
75 688 MONVILLE LETU Manuel V2 11 02:35:27 ASRFO972/CTR M
76 679 TEPAUT Michel SE 26 02:35:45 M
77 662 LE GALL Olivier SE 27 02:35:45 TRIATHLON SPORT COUERONNAIS M
78 663 TOP Jerome SE 28 02:35:45 M
79 800 PISTOL Heirani JU 2 02:36:14 M
80 746 DELPHIN Thierry V2 12 02:36:23 FJT CYCAS M
81 659 JUMONTIER Jonathan SE 29 02:36:23 M
82 828 JOSEPH Jean Philippe V1 21 02:37:47 M
83 622 CIDALISE MONTAISE Franck Olivier V1 22 02:37:57 TCHIMBE RAID M
84 758 MININ Félix V2 13 02:38:07 M
85 741 LACLEF Olivier V1 23 02:38:16 M
86 668 MAILLARD Guillaume SE 30 02:38:19 M
87 652 CARBONI MURRAY Romain SE 31 02:38:47 972023 M
88 839 ROCHE Jean Marc V1 24 02:39:23 RÉNOVATION M
89 776 MACARONUS Rony V1 25 02:39:57 M
90 748 LAVELLE Charlene SE 6 02:40:25 F
91 841 JOUBARD Aurelia SE 7 02:40:25 F
92 783 CAUPENNE Cyril MI 1 02:41:21 LES BAROUDEURS M
93 666 MONIER Gregory SE 32 02:41:40 GOLDEN STAR M
94 809 ROUVIER Virginie V2 2 02:41:59 F
95 606 MEGHIT DELPECH Fatiha V1 5 02:41:59 F
96 756 DORIN David V1 26 02:44:37 AS RFO M
97 744 CLOTAIL Hervé V2 14 02:44:45 AM DES COUREURS DE FOND M
98 607 DUCROT Isabelle V2 3 02:44:47 F
99 818 RISKWAIT Carine V1 6 02:44:55 MANIKOU F
100 620 COROSINE Willy V1 27 02:44:58 M
101 703 EDMOND Sandra V1 7 02:45:00 F
102 815 YANG TING Jean Louis V2 15 02:45:26 M
103 601 MERIAN Nicolas V1 28 02:46:05 M
104 786 ADRIAN Elodie SE 8 02:47:13 F
105 645 CORRADINI Nicolas SE 33 02:47:23 M
106 846 TELLUS Tania V1 8 02:50:04 F
107 605 COLOTROC Jean Philippe V2 16 02:50:56 M
108 780 MACE Loïc V2 17 02:50:58 M
109 705 DORMEAU Katia V1 9 02:51:17 F
110 695 CLÉMENT Nathalie V1 10 02:51:17 F
111 739 MALGOGNE Romain SE 34 02:51:42 M
112 686 TAUZIA Muriel V2 4 02:52:01 ASRFO972/CTR F
113 801 SALLERON Jean Yves SE 35 02:52:08 M
114 699 GIACOMETTI Jacques V3 3 02:52:09 M
115 724 LOUIS MARIE Christian V1 29 02:52:12 M
116 829 SAUCES Aude SE 9 02:52:18 F
117 782 JACARIA Julie SE 10 02:52:26 F
118 759 ROY CAMILLE Henry Michel V1 30 02:53:33 M
119 760 JEAN GILLES Celine V1 11 02:53:34 GOLDEN STAR F
120 696 BARET Laetitia V1 12 02:53:52 F
121 774 GUICHARD Pascal V3 4 02:54:41 MANIKOU M
122 772 CASSILDE Cyril SE 36 02:54:42 M
123 707 BONHEUR Jacques Michel SE 37 02:55:01 GOLDEN STAR M
124 646 GROS DESORMEAUX MORJON Sandrine V1 13 02:55:02 GOLDEN STARTER F
125 773 FLORO Josephine V1 14 02:55:24 F
126 827 ARDENNE Marie Noelle V2 5 02:56:15 AMCF F
127 813 RENE CORAIL Sylvain V1 31 02:56:31 TCHIMBE RAID M
128 678 WEISS Charles V3 5 02:56:57 TCHIMBE RAID M
129 761 ADELON Marie Noëlle V2 6 02:57:45 TCHIMBE F
130 817 MAGDELEINE Alexandre V3 6 02:58:40 MANIKOU M
131 669 REGNIE Marie Charlotte SE 11 02:58:48 F
132 670 SASSI Aïmen SE 38 02:59:01 M
133 750 KUON Leotard SE 39 02:59:03 M
134 735 JAIR Antonio V2 18 02:59:17 M
135 716 LEVALLOIS Claire SE 12 02:59:43 TEAM INTERSPORT F
136 717 BESSIERES David V1 32 02:59:44 TEAM INTERSPORT M
137 797 LEMY Fontenoy V4 1 02:59:50 SAMARITAINE TEAM TRAIL M
138 637 LEFEBVRE Hervé V1 33 02:59:59 M
139 747 FORTUNE Isaac SE 40 03:02:02 FJT CYCAS M
140 732 BOCLE Patrick V2 19 03:02:06 TCHIMBÉ RAID M
141 740 DURAND Elise SE 13 03:02:11 F
142 621 BRILLAULT Sylvain SE 41 03:02:19 M
143 721 MALINUR Christophe V3 7 03:04:20 CLUB MANIKOU M
144 808 SURIC Sabrina V1 15 03:06:18 AMCF F
145 806 SURIC Jean Philippe V1 34 03:06:18 AMCF M
146 694 BRITHMER Mathias V2 20 03:08:51 M
147 796 D ABADIE DE LURBE Marie Nelly V1 16 03:08:52 SAM HORIZON 2000 F
148 633 RAGOT Bertrand V1 35 03:10:24 M
149 791 DOYEN Thierry V1 36 03:10:41 LES BAROUDEURES M
150 842 CRIQUET Stephanie V1 17 03:10:52 F
151 778 HENRY Claudette V1 18 03:11:58 F
152 787 CADASSE Claude SE 14 03:12:27 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN F
153 692 HODE Coralie SE 15 03:12:32 F
154 710 JULIUS Karine SE 16 03:13:13 MANIKOU F
155 623 CIDALISE MONTAISE Sandra V1 19 03:13:20 F
156 611 LE TURNIER Nicolas SE 42 03:15:09 M
157 767 LOUISON Jean Michel V2 21 03:15:57 M
158 680 LECOMTE Gaelle V1 20 03:16:31 F
159 681 LECOMTE Lionel V2 22 03:16:31 M
160 762 BLAISON Lionel V1 37 03:17:21 M
161 610 GASCHEN Géraldine V1 21 03:17:21 SURCOUF DIVE F
162 631 BERCHER Amandine SE 17 03:17:52 SSA F
163 843 RAILLARD Audrey SE 18 03:18:49 F
164 661 SAINTE CROIX Bénédicte SE 19 03:19:57 F
165 687 MONROC Marifanswaz V3 1 03:21:38 ASRFO972/CTR F
166 811 TALMANN Andre V4 2 03:21:38 TCHIMBE RAID M
167 848 LAGIER Ivy V1 22 03:23:48 LORRAIN S RUNNING CLUB F
168 616 CLOAREC Gurvan SE 43 03:23:49 M
169 766 MARIE JEANNE Guetty V1 23 03:23:54 AIGLON F
170 816 MAGDELEINE Yvette V2 7 03:25:45 MANIKOU F
171 704 QUIATOL Sonia V1 24 03:25:46 AMCF F
172 743 COURJOL Guy V3 8 03:27:44 M
173 664 GRADUEL Isabelle V2 8 03:27:53 MANIKOUCTRTLT972SAMHORIZON F
174 734 VANITOU Patrick V2 23 03:29:08 M
175 665 POMPIERE GUIYOULE Peggy V2 9 03:30:21 F
176 671 CERIBAC Mathilde SE 20 03:30:34 F
177 698 DEFOURNEL Julie SE 21 03:30:34 F
178 635 GAUTHERON Berengere SE 22 03:30:34 LE COLONIAL F
179 726 GAUVIN Nicolas V1 38 03:30:38 M
180 824 JUSTE Jean Marc SE 44 03:30:59 M
181 844 RADENKIVIC Sacha V1 39 03:31:00 M
182 825 SALIBER Annella SE 23 03:32:31 F
183 763 CIRILLE Beatrice V1 25 03:33:07 F
184 765 BORISTHENE Marie Dominique V1 26 03:33:07 F
185 648 DUQUESNAY Madeleine V1 27 03:33:11 F
186 822 LAYEUX Sophia V2 10 03:33:35 FR MORNE PITAULT F
187 672 LE BERRE Chantal V2 11 03:34:35 F
188 719 TORRE Richard V2 24 03:36:03 M
189 847 JEAN LOUIS Chantal V2 12 03:36:05 F
190 838 ZECLER Aida V2 13 03:42:53 F
191 654 LE NUÉ Rachel SE 24 03:43:15 F
192 745 GALINIER Jerome V1 40 03:43:17 M
193 682 BOULAY Gabrielle V1 28 03:43:57 F
194 757 JEANNIN Severine V1 29 03:43:57 F
195 802 LETARD Pierre André SE 45 03:44:16 M
196 826 DESIRE Daniele V2 14 03:44:19 MANIKOU F
197 738 LOUIS MONTHIEUX Astrid V1 30 03:46:04 MANIKOU / TLT972 / SPS TEAM F
198 779 MORINEAU Jill SE 25 03:46:50 F
199 603 SURRANS Caroline V1 31 03:46:52 F
200 784 ABSALON Maryvonne V3 2 03:48:09 LES BAROUDEURS F
201 624 MAUGUEN Vincent SE 46 03:48:54 M
202 625 BRIANTO Ericka SE 26 03:48:57 F
203 604 SURRANS Fabien V1 41 03:50:47 M
204 617 TANDAVARAYEN Viviane V3 3 03:53:03 F
205 618 TANDAVARAYEN Emmanuel V3 9 03:53:13 M
206 677 COAT Thierry V1 42 03:54:08 M
207 683 FLOERSHEIM Mathilde V1 32 03:55:57 F
208 684 VILO David V2 25 03:55:58 M
209 831 ROMAND Guetty V2 15 03:57:28 F
210 615 FRANCOIS ENDELMONT Patricia SE 27 03:59:53 F
211 613 NABOR Valerie SE 28 03:59:53 F
212 737 SOREL Mickael SE 47 03:59:56 M
213 676 VANDEKINDEREN Anais SE 29 04:03:32 F
214 674 ZERHOUNI Karima V1 33 04:03:32 F
215 675 ZERHOUNI Djebrine V2 26 04:03:32 GOLDEN STAR M
216 643 LACROSSE Karyn V1 34 04:06:22 F
217 823 MARIE SAINTE David V1 43 04:13:41 FR MORNE PITAULT M
218 689 LAUPA Jean François V2 27 04:18:25 ASRFO972 M
219 781 BRUNO Béatrice SE 30 04:25:56 F
220 640 LOUIS MARIE Francine V1 35 04:26:59 F
221 785 ABSALON Elisabeth V1 36 04:27:01 LES BAROUDEURS F
222 709 SINGAMALON Sandra V1 37 04:27:02 F
223 814 BELLIARD Claudine SE 31 04:28:25 F
224 834 JOSEPHA Joelle Johane ES 1 04:28:42 F
225 723 VELAYOUDON Audrey V1 38 04:33:22 F
226 722 VELAYOUDON Katy CA 2 04:33:22 F
227 836 PIERRE LOUIS Ludovic SE 48 04:38:02 M
228 711 DESERT Yvon V2 28 04:39:06 M
229 614 PISTOL Mimi SE 32 04:39:23 F
230 627 LEVEL Rachel SE 33 04:39:23 F