10km DEFI DU MORNE DESAIX 2018 le 18/03/2018

Recherche par Dossard : par Nom : par Club :

Place Dossard Nom Prenom Cat. Pl. Cat. Temps Club Sexe
1 237 LOUIS MONDESIR Loic SE 1 00:34:12 MS M
2 236 GLADONE GERALD SE 2 00:34:25 MS M
3 81 JACQUES eDOUARD THIERRY V1 1 00:34:48 LA RENOVATION DE AUGRAIN M
4 232 BONNET PARTICK V2 1 00:35:32 M.S M
5 241 QUENETTE JEAN V1 2 00:35:54 MS M
6 350 GUENGANT HEATHCLIFF V1 3 00:36:19 AIGLON M
7 79 CABON SEBASTIEN V1 4 00:36:47 M
8 288 BOUDEHEN LAURENT SE 3 00:37:10 M
9 290 BELLIARD ARNAUD V1 5 00:37:21 M
10 347 ERNEST MICKAEL V1 6 00:37:36 ASC POLICE M
11 303 FELIX FANJA SE 1 00:37:42 GOLDEN STAR F
12 270 LABARDE ROLAND V1 7 00:37:50 M
13 346 SORENTE SERGE V1 8 00:38:00 ASC POLICE M
14 300 ATALA JEAN-MICHEL V2 2 00:38:00 GOLDEN STAR M
15 263 CABARRUS MARIO V1 9 00:38:14 M
16 95 ARTHUR LUDOVIC V1 10 00:38:55 M
17 110 BELFORT JEAN MARC V1 11 00:39:09 AVENIR PeLeEN M
18 113 GAILLARD LeO SE 4 00:39:47 AIGLONS DU LAMENTIN M
19 316 SAINTE ROSE ALEX V3 1 00:39:51 A C SALEEN M
20 158 BAH ALPHA V1 12 00:40:12 GSBDD M
21 310 ELISABETH RAYMOND V2 3 00:40:26 CLUB-PELEEN M
22 157 BETHENCOURT NOËL V2 4 00:40:58 GSBDD M
23 233 AVINEL LOIC ES 1 00:41:04 M
24 16 MOBUCHON CECILIA SE 2 00:41:14 SAINT MARTIN F
25 154 MERTON GUY V1 13 00:41:14 GOLDEN LION M
26 317 FRANCOIS CHRISTIAN V2 5 00:41:19 A C SALEEN M
27 281 GRESSIER FRANCOIS V1 14 00:41:40 M
28 323 LACOMBE MATTHIEU SE 5 00:41:46 M
29 87 MAREM AUGUISTIN V2 6 00:42:06 AMCF M
30 252 BEAUJOAIS Mauray SE 6 00:42:14 MS M
31 246 EMELICHARLESE JEAN V2 7 00:42:19 MS M
32 161 GROSSIN JEREMIE SE 7 00:42:27 M
33 304 ROCHE THIBAULT SE 8 00:42:32 GOLDEN STAR M
34 56 IGLESIAS TEDDY SE 9 00:42:36 RSMAM M
35 160 BENJAMIN ERNEST SE 10 00:42:40 GSBDD M
36 259 BOTRAS YOHAN SE 11 00:42:40 M
37 260 HAURET ANNE SE 3 00:42:43 MS F
38 108 CELESTINE CEDRIC SE 12 00:42:45 AVENIR PeLeEN M
39 185 LESOT GABRIEL ES 2 00:42:46 M
40 48 DE PONTBRIAND GILDAS SE 13 00:42:54 M
41 262 CAZAL EDDY V2 8 00:43:01 M
42 229 MADI MFOIYHIA ONDHOUMANI SE 14 00:43:02 M
43 162 LINEL LAURENT SE 15 00:43:06 M
44 149 DELFORGE MIKAEL SE 16 00:43:07 M
45 30 NIOGRET CHRISTEL V2 1 00:43:10 F
46 159 HENNUY NICOLAS V1 15 00:43:24 GSBDD M
47 399 MEDDOUR Salah V1 16 00:43:26 M
48 234 CATHERINE JULIO ES 3 00:43:27 M
49 31 ARMANT DORIAN SE 17 00:43:36 L ASSAUT DE SAINT PIERRE M
50 211 POINTECOUTEAU ALEXANDRU SE 18 00:43:38 M
51 19 OZIER LAFONTAINE DAVID V2 9 00:43:39 AMCF M
52 172 DACY STEVE V1 17 00:43:41 KAWWANN TRIATHLON M
53 9 NELSON RODRIGUE SE 19 00:43:42 GOLDEN LION M
54 33 STERCKEMAN BRUNO V1 18 00:43:50 COURIR Ŕ GRAVELINES M
55 91 BESSALA-SAMOUT LIONEL SE 20 00:43:51 MARINE NATIONALE M
56 59 LEOPOLDIE MAGLOIRE V3 2 00:44:04 AMCF M
57 89 ARNOLD DOMINIQUE V1 19 00:44:08 M
58 64 MARTEAU JORDAN SE 21 00:44:14 M
59 307 LACLE LOUIS V1 20 00:44:16 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
60 272 SOUNDOUROM JOSE V1 21 00:44:18 M
61 20 DREUX ALEXIS SE 22 00:44:18 M
62 205 ROBERT TRAEGER FABRICE SE 23 00:44:23 M
63 210 KERGEIS NICOLAS SE 24 00:44:26 M
64 98 LEMOINE LOUIS-MARIE JU 1 00:44:27 GOOD LUCK M
65 106 BABIN RAYMOND V2 10 00:44:28 AVENIR PeLeEN M
66 231 AHAMADI CHAIBOU NADJIM SE 25 00:44:28 M
67 54 BAILLEUL DAVID SE 26 00:44:30 M
68 21 SURIC JEAN-PHILIPPE V1 22 00:44:34 AMCF M
69 387 DORVAL DYLAN ES 4 00:44:36 M
70 362 PRACIN ALAIN V2 11 00:44:37 ASC POLICE M
71 258 LAURENT ASTRID V1 1 00:44:40 MS F
72 100 ROUSSI BERTRAND V2 12 00:44:46 M
73 180 BOUCHEMOA IDRISS JU 2 00:44:52 M
74 177 BARASCUD NICOLAS SE 27 00:44:53 M
75 225 HAMLAT HUGO ES 5 00:44:56 M
76 78 DUCATEZ ARNAUD V1 23 00:44:56 FAA M
77 122 BOLOTTE FRANCOIS SE 28 00:45:05 A C SALeEN M
78 132 GERARD MICKAEL SE 29 00:45:05 M
79 257 LEGLISE THIBAULT SE 30 00:45:08 M
80 329 GRANCOIN ANTHONY SE 31 00:45:08 RSMA-M M
81 92 FENOUILLET JEAN-PIERRE SE 32 00:45:21 33RIMA M
82 169 LEDUC ALEXANDRE ES 6 00:45:25 M
83 53 JEAN-CHARLES CHRISTOPHE SE 33 00:45:25 M
84 345 ZERHOUNI DJEBRINE V2 13 00:45:30 GOLDEN STAR M
85 279 BOURGAIN THOMAS CA 1 00:45:34 M
86 26 SIDNEY JEAN-MARC V2 14 00:45:34 AMCF M
87 244 PAULUS VALENTIN ES 7 00:45:36 M
88 117 FERNANDES JESTIN ALAIN SE 34 00:45:37 TEAM TRAIL VENTOSE M
89 213 TESTAS ANTHONY SE 35 00:45:42 M
90 121 AGNOLY FRANÇOIS V2 15 00:45:42 M
91 85 CHASSERIAU ROMEO SE 36 00:45:43 M
92 351 MASSOLIN FABIENNE V1 2 00:45:43 GOLDEN STAR F
93 60 DE SAINT PERN AMEDEE SE 37 00:45:52 33 RIMA M
94 192 CHABREYROUX GAETAN SE 38 00:45:54 M
95 248 PISKORZ QUENTIN ES 8 00:45:54 M
96 206 LE CARROU SEBASTIEN V1 24 00:45:54 M
97 66 VOLOCHYN ANDRII SE 39 00:46:10 M
98 175 LUCAS KEVIN SE 40 00:46:15 M
99 226 CASTAGNOL FRANCOIS SE 41 00:46:15 M
100 195 PAITI TAMATUANA SE 42 00:46:15 M
101 325 DASSE-VINAY LIONEL V2 16 00:46:21 RSMA MARTINIQUE M
102 107 RABATHALY FRANTZ V1 25 00:46:35 AVENIR PeLeEN M
103 309 VOLPI OLIVIER V1 26 00:46:37 RSMAM M
104 99 LEMOINE PHILIPPE V2 17 00:46:37 33E RIMA M
105 292 ADAMIS JOHNY SE 43 00:46:47 M
106 398 LUCE Joseph V5 1 00:46:51 M
107 239 FOURNIER GUILLAUME SE 44 00:46:52 M
108 285 KIMOTHO AZIZ SE 45 00:46:58 M
109 129 MARCILLE BRUNO SE 46 00:47:14 M
110 254 ROSE RAYMOND V2 18 00:47:20 MS M
111 242 LAFERRIERE GAETAN SE 47 00:47:27 M
112 65 TERRENOIR GUILHEM SE 48 00:47:30 M
113 45 COUVREUR VINCENT SE 49 00:47:34 33°RIMA M
114 194 MESSAL EMILE SE 50 00:47:35 M
115 57 THOMIS GeRARD V3 3 00:47:36 M
116 268 ANTIBE PATRICK V1 27 00:47:40 M
117 72 COTARD FABIEN SE 51 00:47:45 M
118 209 PROT PIERRE-JULIEN SE 52 00:47:45 M
119 361 ERICHER EDDY V2 19 00:47:47 M
120 35 DENIS CHARLES V2 20 00:47:48 AMCF M
121 142 AZOUZI AIMEN SE 53 00:47:50 M
122 42 GASMI MEHDI SE 54 00:47:51 33° RIMA M
123 43 SIMON ESTHER SE 4 00:47:55 F
124 189 LE NECHET LOYD ES 9 00:47:58 M
125 135 BIZOU VINCENT SE 55 00:48:00 M
126 147 HUGON WILLIAM V1 28 00:48:03 M
127 301 BRAVO YVAILLES SE 56 00:48:07 GOLDEN STAR M
128 82 LEMARIE GReGORY SE 57 00:48:08 M
129 126 PARISI JEROME V1 29 00:48:18 M
130 190 VIDAL JOAN V1 30 00:48:25 M
131 151 RAMIA JORDI SE 58 00:48:26 M
132 204 AHAMADI SAIDINA SE 59 00:48:26 M
133 174 BERARD NICOLAS SE 60 00:48:29 M
134 342 BELFIT LUDOVIC SE 61 00:48:31 KAWANN TRIATHLON CLUB M
135 200 ROCHELLE JEROME V1 31 00:48:33 M
136 105 THIBAULT BENJAMIN SE 62 00:48:34 TEAM TRAIL VENTOSE M
137 101 BOURCHEIX CHARLES SE 63 00:48:35 M
138 150 ROCHE JEAN-PIERRE V2 21 00:48:40 M
139 187 PETIOT ROMAIN JU 3 00:48:42 M
140 115 RHERRI SAMIR SE 64 00:48:44 M
141 80 BAATAOUI MUSTAPHA SE 65 00:48:45 M
142 221 RAYMOND JEAN LUC V2 22 00:48:52 M
143 202 TFENSIR AMIN SE 66 00:49:00 M
144 305 EKOMIE YOHAN SE 67 00:49:01 GOLDEN STAR M
145 24 BARAL ANGELIN V2 23 00:49:02 M
146 50 LOZANO PHILIPPE SE 68 00:49:04 M
147 146 HILMOINE JEAN-MICHEL V1 32 00:49:05 M
148 247 DANGEROS SIDOINE V2 24 00:49:05 MS M
149 1111 BOISFER MAURICE V1 33 00:49:05 AVENIR PeLeEN M
150 155 D HUBERT SVEN V1 34 00:49:07 M
151 114 LABROT WILFRIED SE 69 00:49:12 M
152 182 TROMEUR LUCAS SE 70 00:49:19 M
153 166 PARANYI FLORIAN SE 71 00:49:19 M
154 311 MARCHAND CALVIN CA 2 00:49:20 M
155 269 ORTAVA CHARLES V2 25 00:49:21 M
156 227 LORRETTE VALENTIN-EMILE SE 72 00:49:30 M
157 28 BRIDE YANNIS V1 35 00:49:33 M
158 165 COUTURIER MICHAEL SE 73 00:49:37 M
159 256 BADEY ALEXANDRE SE 74 00:49:38 M
160 148 LESAUX REGIS V1 36 00:49:39 M
161 250 CARPENTIER FABIEN V1 37 00:49:43 M
162 163 VERONIQUE EDENAH GIBARROUX V2 2 00:49:49 F
163 167 MADI SOIHLIHI KAISSAM SE 75 00:49:50 M
164 397 JOSEPH-ANGELIQUE STEVEN SE 76 00:49:50 M
165 261 CRATERE DANIEL V2 26 00:49:59 M
166 326 MOUSSA BEN SE 77 00:50:04 M
167 27 GUILLAUME MARTY SE 78 00:50:08 MARINE NATIONALE M
168 266 REMY THIERRY V2 27 00:50:09 M
169 10 MACARONUS RONY V1 38 00:50:09 RONY M
170 243 DELEPINE RUDDY V1 39 00:50:10 MS M
171 37 EDMOND PHILIPPE V1 40 00:50:14 M
172 191 THOMIN GREGOIRE SE 79 00:50:16 M
173 178 TOPA THIERRY SE 80 00:50:19 M
174 299 BOUTANT BERARD V1 41 00:50:19 AMCF M
175 125 BOULAY PASCAL V2 28 00:50:19 AMCF M
176 207 MURTE VADIM SE 81 00:50:20 M
177 230 NGWETE MANUEL SE 82 00:50:25 M
178 319 DILA YANN CA 3 00:50:30 M
179 51 DUBRAY JEAN-MICHEL V2 29 00:50:35 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
180 128 BRISSET DENIS V2 30 00:50:38 M
181 289 ZHOU BINBIN SE 83 00:50:39 M
182 84 LEGENDRY LIONEL V1 42 00:50:44 M
183 123 LE DELLIOU YVES V2 31 00:50:45 M
184 219 RANNOU CEDRIC V1 43 00:50:48 M
185 298 VAUTEY WILLIAM JU 4 00:50:50 M
186 47 HUCHET GAEL V1 44 00:50:55 M
187 32 VIRAYIE JEAN V2 32 00:50:55 L ASSAUT DE SAINT PIERRE M
188 396 ROQUELAURE JEAN CLAUDE V2 33 00:50:56 M
189 336 SORBETS SEBASTIEN SE 84 00:50:57 M
190 253 PANSARD JOFFREY SE 85 00:50:57 M
191 199 ONANA KEVIN SE 86 00:51:07 M
192 2 DE LUCY DE FOSSARIEU THIERRY V2 34 00:51:09 M
193 136 ROY ALAIN V1 45 00:51:09 M
194 133 HARTENSTEIN MARYLINE V1 3 00:51:12 F
195 240 KAOUANE THOMAS SE 87 00:51:13 M
196 67 GUY PATRICE V1 46 00:51:16 M
197 90 KAISER NICOLAS SE 88 00:51:23 M
198 196 BORATON LUDWIG SE 89 00:51:25 M
199 71 LEZZI MARCO SE 90 00:51:28 M
200 198 BOYER QUENTIN SE 91 00:51:29 M
201 68 CHARRIOT SeBASTIEN SE 92 00:51:31 M
202 284 HAROUNA BEN-WAHAD SE 93 00:51:40 M
203 308 IVALDI MATISSE JU 5 00:51:43 M
204 341 HIDALGO YOHANN V1 47 00:51:58 M
205 286 AMOUNY JEAN V1 48 00:51:59 M
206 134 HARIONNEAU CLARA V1 4 00:52:04 F
207 287 ?Dossard #287 SE 94 00:52:07 M
208 170 OCTAVE GUILLAUME ES 10 00:52:08 M
209 275 RAZNY JEAN-LUC V2 35 00:52:09 M
210 344 AUBERY CONSTANCE JU 1 00:52:17 F
211 93 LADAN MICHEL V1 49 00:52:26 M
212 188 DELHON MEDHY ES 11 00:52:30 M
213 216 SIMON AURELIEN SE 95 00:52:31 M
214 184 MAILLOT NATHAN ES 12 00:52:34 M
215 203 ASSITI MIRTHO ES 13 00:52:35 M
216 222 AUTEMAYOU REMY SE 96 00:52:36 M
217 145 GILMET CHRISTOPHE V1 50 00:52:37 M
218 349 MONTLOUIS BONAIRE CECILE V3 1 00:52:39 ASC POLICE F
219 120 VERGOS FRANÇOIS SE 97 00:52:46 M
220 137 CHAMBONNET CYRILLE V1 51 00:52:48 M
221 97 PIVERT ELIE V1 52 00:52:50 M
222 218 COLOMBEL RAMONA SE 98 00:52:51 M
223 179 MOUGINOT JOFFRAY ES 14 00:52:53 M
224 295 SAINT-ALBIN CYRILLE SE 99 00:52:54 M
225 14 TELCIDE CHRISTIAN V3 4 00:52:54 M
226 17 DE ROZAN YANNICK V2 3 00:52:57 AMCF F
227 282 GLEIZE YANNICK SE 100 00:53:01 M
228 44 DORBAIRE FABRICE V2 36 00:53:03 33°RIMA M
229 61 MICHEL DAVID V2 37 00:53:05 M
230 267 ZOCLY SAMUEL SE 101 00:53:16 M
231 156 LORENZINI PHILIPPE V3 5 00:53:17 NeANT M
232 171 VIOLLAND ANTHONY ES 15 00:53:26 M
233 183 CAUQUIL GHISLAIN SE 102 00:53:26 M
234 176 CHALOIN JEROME SE 103 00:53:26 M
235 55 GAUTHIER VINCENT V2 38 00:53:29 M
236 109 GIRAUD GIRARD YVANA V1 5 00:53:37 AVENIR PeLeEN F
237 365 GERMANY FREDERIC V2 39 00:53:39 CLUB MANIKOU M
238 208 PALMONT STePHANE SE 104 00:53:40 M
239 201 TISSERAND JULIEN SE 105 00:53:43 M
240 212 BOUNOU BNIAMINE SE 106 00:53:48 M
241 181 GABARD GWENDAL ES 16 00:53:51 M
242 337 TROBRILLANT AYMERIC SE 107 00:53:58 M
243 103 D AUBER LAURENT V2 40 00:54:02 M
244 77 MICHAUX FRANCIS V2 41 00:54:06 M
245 215 BRILLAULT SYLVAIN SE 108 00:54:07 M
246 152 BALES NELLY SE 5 00:54:07 F
247 291 CARDON KEVIN SE 109 00:54:13 M
248 224 ARNAUDEAU SAMUEL SE 110 00:54:14 M
249 94 PHEBIDIAS TANIA V2 4 00:54:15 AMCF F
250 214 GRIBA NABIL SE 111 00:54:16 M
251 143 LEGALL LUDIVINE SE 6 00:54:37 F
252 63 DUMESNIL DAVID SE 112 00:54:38 M
253 140 METZ STEPHAN V1 53 00:54:38 M
254 264 EUGENIE BRUNO V2 42 00:54:40 M
255 40 GAVALAS GERALDINE SE 7 00:54:42 F
256 38 EDMOND SANDRA V1 6 00:54:49 F
257 251 AGARANDE ERIC V1 54 00:54:49 MS M
258 164 ROGEAS JEAN-YVES V1 55 00:55:07 M
259 306 DORIN DAVID V1 56 00:55:26 AS RFO 972 M
260 354 PINVILLE BRUNO V1 57 00:55:30 M
261 302 DUBOS CLEMENT SE 113 00:55:31 M
262 388 YOSRI ACHOUR KARIM SE 114 00:55:32 M
263 343 ROSINE VIRGINIE V1 7 00:55:34 F
264 400 HERNANDEZ GEORGES V2 43 00:55:43 M
265 12 BLAISON LIONEL V1 58 00:55:55 M
266 335 LACUGUE DAMIEN SE 115 00:56:02 AARSMAM M
267 168 LARAVINE CHRISTOPHER ES 17 00:56:07 M
268 4 MERIAN NICOLAS V1 59 00:56:21 M
269 11 COURJOL GUY V3 6 00:56:34 M
270 8 RAGOT BERTRAND V1 60 00:56:34 M
271 29 TARRIEU MARIE-YVONNE V2 5 00:56:38 F
272 394 EDWARDS BRIAN ES 18 00:56:39 M
273 46 SAVARD LOGAN SE 116 00:56:55 M
274 70 PERASTE GERARD V3 7 00:57:01 AMCF M
275 36 BRICE EDDY V1 61 00:57:03 M
276 52 PELTI VALERIE V1 8 00:57:07 TCHIMBE/AMCF/TLT972 F
277 265 MOURIES PHILLIPE V2 44 00:57:08 M
278 62 TAILAME STEEVE V1 62 00:57:14 M
279 144 OZENNE JEAN-MARC V2 45 00:57:19 M
280 294 LAURIER HENRY SE 117 00:57:33 M
281 353 LEBOUC SIMON SE 118 00:57:38 M
282 358 DE PEYRELONGUE ENZO CA 4 00:58:23 M
283 322 YALA THEO CA 5 00:58:27 M
284 340 STEPH JOEFFREY SE 119 00:58:28 M
285 96 PEYRE HERVe V2 46 00:58:28 M
286 41 MOALIGOU MARIE-AUDE V1 9 00:58:30 F
287 220 PETERANO TEIHOARII SE 120 00:58:32 M
288 173 NOUVION CAMILLE SE 8 00:58:36 F
289 274 LEOPOLDIE SAINVILLE V3 8 00:58:36 M
290 249 ZAIRE CHARLES V3 9 00:58:48 MS M
291 23 MACE LOĎC V2 47 00:58:50 M
292 75 LEROUX NAZIA V1 10 00:58:50 F
293 83 TALMANN ANDRE V4 1 00:59:27 TCHIMBE RAID M
294 331 TOUTAIN JEAN YVES V1 63 00:59:39 M
295 7 ROUVROY FLAVIEN SE 121 01:00:04 M
296 364 BAUFUME AGATHE V1 11 01:00:27 F
297 58 DE COCKBORNE GUILLEMETTE V3 2 01:01:20 F
298 74 GALEA MARION SE 9 01:01:22 F
299 25 VALONY ODILE V1 12 01:01:46 AMCF F
300 102 BOURGEOIS LOIC SE 122 01:01:54 M
301 119 MOUQUET RAPHAËLLE ES 1 01:01:55 F
302 334 HeRISSON JEAN SE 123 01:01:59 NEANT M
303 124 COUDRAY OPHELIE SE 10 01:02:05 F
304 76 MICHAUX FRANCIS JU 6 01:02:06 M
305 333 MALU DAVID SE 124 01:03:33 M
306 138 MAGOTTEAUX PATRICE V2 48 01:03:36 M
307 153 SALAUN CARINE SE 11 01:03:40 F
308 255 MORJON DAVID V1 64 01:03:41 MS M
309 360 ERICHER MARILYNE V1 13 01:03:56 F
310 368 AUGIER REBECCA V1 14 01:03:56 F
311 141 PONT FABIEN SE 125 01:03:57 M
312 367 HARDY LOIC GABRIEL CA 6 01:04:16 M
313 369 SEVERE Anthony CA 7 01:04:16 M
314 112 BOIREL GINETTE V3 3 01:05:55 AVENIR PeLeEN F
315 283 BAZILLIER STEVEN SE 126 01:05:57 M
316 49 MOUREAUX YANN V1 15 01:07:03 F
317 3 DE LUCY DE FOSSARIEU HELENE V1 16 01:07:40 F
318 34 STERCKEMAN DELPHINE V1 17 01:08:40 COURIR Ŕ GRAVELINS F
319 193 NASSEAU ABOUBACAR SE 127 01:08:45 M
320 22 LESUEUR RALPH V1 65 01:08:55 M
321 18 MOUSTIN HENRI V5 2 01:09:08 AMCF M
322 13 BLAISON GERALDINE V1 18 01:09:18 F
323 293 PAGO GAEL ES 19 01:09:57 M
324 197 HENRI MARVYN SE 128 01:10:01 M
325 186 MOLINET ALZIRE ES 2 01:10:01 F
326 366 SCHAEFER JONATHAN CA 8 01:10:32 M
327 357 LOSY RAPHAEL CA 9 01:10:38 M
328 297 JEAN-MARIE-ALPHONSINE JOSHVE ES 20 01:11:56 M
329 327 LIGUORI GERALDINE V1 19 01:12:06 F
330 332 TOUTAIN CAROLINE V1 20 01:12:06 F
331 271 LAURIER THERESE V1 21 01:13:09 F
332 296 BANCE CHRISTOPHE SE 129 01:14:53 M
333 5 SOLBIAC VANESSA SE 12 01:24:16 F
334 6 BOUe PASCALINE SE 13 01:24:26 F