Full Moon 2018 le 07/04/2018

Recherche par Dossard : par Nom : par Club :

Place Dossard Nom Prenom Cat. Pl. Cat. Temps Club Sexe
1 115 JUSTIN Illya SE 1 00:17:50 Aiglon du Lamentin M
2 245 TROMPETTE Pascal SE 2 00:19:08 Mairie Sportive de FDF M
3 311 LIVETY Johan SE 3 00:20:35 M
4 16 WILLIAM Andrel SE 4 00:20:45 M
5 240 VARSOVIE Jimmy SE 5 00:21:53 Credit Agricole Martinique-Guyane M
6 400 VADIUS Francky SE 6 00:22:33 M
7 176 DOURE Yannick SE 7 00:22:56 M
8 348 BARREAU Sebastien SE 8 00:23:06 ASC Sara M
9 129 DEROND Charles V1 1 00:23:10 M
10 138 AUGUSTE-CHARLERY Audrey Mickael SE 9 00:23:29 M
11 310 MELO Claudine V1 1 00:23:38 F
12 376 DANIEL LOUISY Guillaume SE 10 00:24:14 Restaurants Elize M
13 56 ZINGILE Mickael SE 11 00:24:24 M
14 85 PRIAN Cecile V1 2 00:24:45 Les popoles F
15 384 SILBANDE Yvan SE 12 00:25:03 M
16 104 GAUDIN Gaël V1 2 00:25:14 Team Kalenji St Nazaire M
17 171 SALINIERE Jean roger V1 3 00:25:14 M
18 113 ANGČLE Crater SE 1 00:25:17 F
19 109 LAGUERRE Baptiste SE 13 00:25:25 M
20 412 VADIUS Firmin V1 4 00:25:27 M
21 268 ELOIDIN Jacques V1 5 00:25:33 Credit Agricole Martinique-Guyane M
22 266 BEAUDREUIL Jean Michel SE 14 00:25:57 Credit Agricole Martinique-Guyane M
23 108 PHEBIDIAS Tania V2 1 00:26:03 AMCF F
24 338 CAYOL Stephane SE 15 00:26:04 ASC Sara M
25 141 CARDON Kevin SE 16 00:26:12 M
26 342 THALY Rodrigue SE 17 00:26:27 ASC Sara M
27 179 ARIMONE ALIBO Katrina SE 2 00:26:36 F
28 133 MARIE-SAINTE Marcel V2 1 00:26:41 M
29 116 HEJOAKA Francoise V1 3 00:26:47 F
30 221 BOULARD Camille V2 2 00:26:49 CGOSH Martinique M
31 336 LOUISE Fred V2 3 00:26:49 Tchimbe raid M
32 158 VANDESTOC Camille SE 18 00:27:22 VANDESPORT M
33 199 BOURGADE Menard V1 6 00:27:39 Team Moon Walker M
34 140 GERME Mario V1 7 00:27:45 M
35 267 CHEMIN Catthalen SE 3 00:27:50 Credit Agricole Martinique-Guyane F
36 313 COLLIN Fiona CA 1 00:27:51 F
37 350 DAVIAUD Laurine ES 1 00:27:52 ASC Sara F
38 61 CHALLAN BELVAL Nelly SE 4 00:27:53 F
39 271 MALOUINES Loďc V1 8 00:28:02 Credit Agricole Martinique-Guyane M
40 149 VALIDE Raymond V1 9 00:28:12 M
41 40 MARLIN RETOUR Valerie V1 4 00:28:36 F
42 93 COQ Cedric SE 19 00:28:48 M
43 274 PERONET Jean Pierre V2 4 00:28:54 Credit Agricole Martinique-Guyane M
44 142 PALCY Betty V1 5 00:29:00 F
45 137 DUFLAUT Serge SE 20 00:29:02 M
46 191 HAUTERVILLE Ulrick SE 21 00:29:06 M
47 269 FANNIS Beatrice SE 5 00:29:13 Credit Agricole Martinique-Guyane F
48 17 RENARD Olivier V1 10 00:29:18 M
49 286 FREDERIC Emmanuel JU 1 00:29:19 LP Lumina Sophie - Master Class BTS M
50 8 GEORGES Gilles SE 22 00:29:24 M
51 97 CHARPENTIER-TITY Gilles SE 23 00:29:27 M
52 346 TATLOT Gregory SE 24 00:29:30 ASC Sara M
53 409 LAGIER Johan SE 25 00:29:36 Restaurants Elize M
54 260 LISE Charly SE 26 00:29:37 M
55 130 LONY Alphonse SE 27 00:30:06 M
56 411 SICOT Mylčne V1 6 00:30:11 F
57 154 CONFIANT Celia SE 6 00:30:17 Vauclin athletic club F
58 4 SCHULLER Lisa SE 7 00:30:18 F
59 307 CATAN Elsa SE 8 00:30:19 F
60 270 JEAN GILLES Thierry V2 5 00:30:37 Credit Agricole Martinique-Guyane M
61 314 HILTENBRAND Hortense JU 1 00:30:41 F
62 180 TORO Elise SE 9 00:30:41 F
63 246 POISSON Damien SE 28 00:30:43 M
64 259 BILAS Laurence SE 10 00:30:50 Les popoles F
65 213 VELAYOUDON Charles V1 7 00:30:54 F
66 175 AUGUSTE-CHARLERY Arielle SE 11 00:30:56 F
67 220 BOSSARD Gaëlle V2 2 00:30:56 CGOSH Martinique F
68 75 SURIC Sabrina V1 8 00:31:14 AMCF F
69 26 CHARPENTIER Pascal V2 6 00:31:19 Garde la pęche perds pas le noyau M
70 243 BRUNO Aurelie SE 12 00:31:27 F
71 178 GROS PERRIN Guy V2 7 00:31:29 M
72 132 CACLIN Joseph V3 1 00:31:30 M
73 71 QUEYREIX Marine SE 13 00:31:30 F
74 312 HAMEL Lola CA 2 00:31:31 F
75 70 POIRET Nicolas V1 9 00:31:35 F
76 69 ENOS Laetitia SE 14 00:31:36 F
77 39 LABONNE Laurie V2 3 00:31:38 F
78 34 BONTRAIN Yva V1 10 00:31:38 F
79 309 CABRERA Claude SE 15 00:31:41 F
80 150 VALIDE Sylvia V2 4 00:31:44 F
81 117 JOSEPH Nicolas SE 29 00:31:49 M
82 222 JOHN-BAPTISTE Claude SE 30 00:32:07 CGOSH Martinique M
83 278 VALDOR Brice SE 31 00:32:08 Credit Agricole Martinique-Guyane M
84 351 BRIGITTE Marie-Denise V2 5 00:32:11 Team LAM972 F
85 48 LERIA Beatrice V1 11 00:32:14 F
86 413 FAUNANT Sabrina V1 12 00:32:17 Police Nationale 972-cgff F
87 320 JAIKARAN Steeve SE 32 00:32:20 M
88 72 BREDA Jean Baptiste V1 11 00:32:24 M
89 264 BALLO Fabiola SE 16 00:32:32 Credit Agricole Martinique-Guyane F
90 193 MARIE-JOSEPH Pierre V1 13 00:32:33 F
91 101 AWAD Sandrine SE 17 00:32:35 F
92 102 DUVILLE Benedicte SE 18 00:32:35 F
93 364 PUJAR Stephanie SE 19 00:32:36 F
94 365 NEFE Arnaud SE 33 00:32:37 M
95 25 RUPPOL Regine V1 14 00:32:48 Garde la pęche perds pas le noyau F
96 181 MEUNIER Cindy SE 20 00:33:13 F
97 94 SILBANDE Gary SE 34 00:33:13 M
98 318 CHARLOTTE Jeremie CA 1 00:33:15 Judu Club La Française M
99 334 EDWIGE Olivia V1 15 00:33:16 Police Nationale 972-cgff F
100 361 MIRABELLE Nicolas SE 35 00:33:17 M
101 401 MARIE-LUCE Chrystel SE 36 00:33:17 M
102 163 LEGENDRI Sybille V1 16 00:33:25 F
103 226 PIGEON Jocelyne V1 17 00:33:30 CGOSH Martinique F
104 152 VOLNY-ANNE Anthony SE 37 00:33:32 N&D M
105 244 MARTIAL Laurianne SE 21 00:33:47 F
106 403 ?Dossard #403 SE 38 00:33:53 M
107 335 REINE Sandrine V1 18 00:33:59 Aiglon du Lamentin F
108 327 ARCHAMBEAU Xavier V1 12 00:34:16 Police Nationale 972-cgff M
109 326 DEMAY Françis V2 8 00:34:16 Police Nationale 972-cgff M
110 317 JOACHIM Audrey SE 22 00:34:22 F
111 27 MONDESIR Arnaud SE 39 00:34:32 Garde la pęche perds pas le noyau M
112 162 MONCI Franceline V2 6 00:34:32 MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS F
113 19 TYBURN Miguel V1 13 00:34:34 M
114 20 PALCY Veronique SE 23 00:34:34 F
115 331 MELINARD Sandrine V1 19 00:34:38 Police Nationale 972-cgff F
116 345 FERDINAND Odile V1 20 00:34:39 ASC Sara F
117 332 CANTAL Nathalie V1 21 00:34:39 Police Nationale 972-cgff F
118 161 GROS-DESORMEAUX Claudine V2 7 00:34:41 F
119 287 GOUACIDE Florian JU 2 00:34:42 LP Lumina Sophie - Master Class BTS M
120 294 MARQUET Mickaël-Eliot MI 1 00:34:43 LP Lumina Sophie - Master Class BTS M
121 38 GORON Pierre Antoine V2 9 00:34:56 M
122 206 SAINT JUST Isabelle V1 22 00:34:59 Zen Oli F
123 347 AJAX Sabrina SE 24 00:35:01 ASC Sara F
124 344 PENNONT Damienne SE 25 00:35:10 ASC Sara F
125 164 LEGENDRI sybille V1 23 00:35:10 F
126 89 GOLDERY Mickaël SE 40 00:35:11 M
127 315 HAMEL Geraldine V1 24 00:35:13 F
128 357 HAMEL Enora BE 1 00:35:13 F
129 42 MULLER Murielle V2 8 00:35:23 F
130 328 LAHELY Mathieu V1 14 00:35:25 Police Nationale 972-cgff M
131 68 BLANC Mireille V2 9 00:35:31 F
132 67 KLINCKEMAILLE Vincent SE 41 00:35:31 M
133 200 NADIR Jean-Jacques V1 15 00:35:33 Team Moon Walker M
134 128 SIDOINE Sylvia V2 10 00:35:43 La tribuchon F
135 196 CORDEBOEUF Carine V1 25 00:35:51 Team Moon Walker F
136 151 PINOS Geraldine SE 26 00:36:14 N&D F
137 57 LUBER Yasmine SE 27 00:36:16 F
138 207 JACQUES Yveline V2 11 00:36:21 Zen Oli F
139 203 RONDEL Murielle V2 12 00:36:23 Zen Oli F
140 353 GABRIEL FREDERIC Celine V3 1 00:36:53 F
141 9 ANCARNO Nicolas SE 42 00:36:54 M
142 88 COCO Sonny SE 43 00:37:02 M
143 76 FILIN Patricia V1 26 00:37:03 F
144 33 BERNARD Cecile V2 13 00:37:05 F
145 107 HERELLE Stephanie SE 28 00:37:08 F
146 87 THESEE Rodolphe SE 44 00:37:12 M
147 53 MONRAPHA Jessica SE 29 00:37:15 F
148 74 FABRE Julien SE 45 00:37:16 ManiKoeur M
149 322 PEPINTER Rayahn SE 46 00:37:16 ManiKoeur M
150 237 BIRBA Marc V2 10 00:37:21 M
151 208 WUATTIER Anne -Marie V2 14 00:37:24 Zen Oli F
152 36 GAUVAL ORVILLE Yolaine V1 27 00:37:25 F
153 212 CHARLES FELECITE Chantal V2 15 00:37:35 Zen Oli F
154 232 CORANSON Marlene V2 16 00:37:40 Madin scapade F
155 14 JEAN Gilles SE 47 00:37:42 M
156 275 PHALIPPOU Laura V1 28 00:37:43 Credit Agricole Martinique-Guyane F
157 15 PLESEL Anna-Ketsia SE 30 00:37:44 F
158 95 POLLUX Celia SE 31 00:38:15 F
159 96 PASCALIN Frantz SE 32 00:38:15 F
160 205 JACQUES Laurine SE 33 00:38:17 Zen Oli F
161 276 POLYTE Chrystel SE 34 00:38:25 Credit Agricole Martinique-Guyane F
162 37 GRANVILLE Manuelle V2 17 00:38:28 F
163 263 ALONSO Marie Emilie SE 35 00:38:28 Credit Agricole Martinique-Guyane F
164 373 COLOMBO Dina SE 36 00:38:32 Restaurants Elize F
165 405 CUYAUBE Lola SE 37 00:38:36 F
166 340 ROLLE Francesca SE 38 00:38:40 ASC Sara F
167 184 BERTINER Beatrice V1 29 00:38:46 F
168 241 PALMIER Irene SE 39 00:38:48 F
169 341 NERO Raphaelle SE 40 00:38:53 ASC Sara F
170 167 SUEZ-PANAMA Corinne V1 30 00:38:55 F
171 356 LASIMANT Mirella V2 18 00:39:03 F
172 316 COCO Marissa SE 41 00:39:05 F
173 148 VICTORIN Rose-helene V1 31 00:39:12 F
174 251 HILARUS Brigitte SE 42 00:39:15 Les sourettes F
175 219 ALEPSA Eugenie SE 43 00:39:21 CGOSH Martinique F
176 306 ZIDEE Marielle SE 44 00:39:27 F
177 323 SINGAMALON Sandra V1 32 00:39:38 F
178 134 LAFOREST Louise V1 33 00:39:55 F
179 135 PREVOST Rebecca JU 2 00:39:56 F
180 273 PERCIN Nicole V3 2 00:39:59 Credit Agricole Martinique-Guyane F
181 63 DERIDET Virginie V1 34 00:40:04 F
182 103 MAUDECH Julie V1 35 00:40:04 F
183 362 ABON Carole V1 36 00:40:04 F
184 319 PALCY Cedric V1 16 00:40:06 M
185 123 CAPOUL Marie-Raphaëlle V2 19 00:40:23 F
186 329 VINCESLAS Jessie SE 45 00:40:25 Police Nationale 972-cgff F
187 124 SELOI Corinne V1 37 00:40:29 F
188 45 RIBAC-LAMARTINIERE Gladys V1 38 00:40:45 F
189 43 PARSEMAIN Nathalie V1 39 00:40:45 F
190 252 HILARUS Laďna SE 46 00:40:50 Les sourettes F
191 235 BRULU Lucette V1 40 00:40:53 Madin scapade F
192 228 JOSEPH Myriam V1 41 00:40:54 Madin scapade F
193 254 LENOGUE MAGDELEINE Nicole V2 20 00:41:06 Milcem F
194 81 BRUNO Cynthia SE 47 00:41:10 F
195 339 ERIN Benedicte SE 48 00:41:11 ASC Sara F
196 82 FERJULE Cedric SE 48 00:41:11 M
197 408 NELCIDE Nelly V1 42 00:41:14 F
198 127 SIDOINE Stephanie SE 49 00:41:15 La tribuchon F
199 145 JOSEPH-SYLVESTRE Peguy V1 43 00:41:15 F
200 300 LABONNE Olga V2 21 00:41:23 Dynamik Girls F
201 49 LERIA Anne-Sophie ES 2 00:41:24 F
202 204 MORMIN Marthe V2 22 00:41:31 Zen Oli F
203 293 MARQUET Maďte V1 44 00:41:37 LP Lumina Sophie - Master Class BTS F
204 352 BORDES Jorah SE 50 00:41:54 F
205 177 FEMMELAT Christine V1 45 00:41:57 F
206 185 MULLER Marion CA 3 00:41:59 F
207 225 PALCY Frantz-Sabas V1 46 00:42:00 CGOSH Martinique F
208 227 SETHAM-MELLOT Marie-Noëlle V1 47 00:42:01 CGOSH Martinique F
209 242 PERRIN Stephanie SE 51 00:42:03 F
210 157 MARGUERITE Frantze V1 48 00:42:10 F
211 366 ARNAUD Marina SE 52 00:42:19 Les Trois Fousquetaires F
212 383 MARLU Gilbert SE 49 00:42:20 M
213 382 LUTBERT Laura V1 49 00:42:20 F
214 91 ARDENNE Maddly ES 3 00:42:28 F
215 305 ZIDEE Laura SE 53 00:42:45 F
216 30 DJIRE Leďla SE 54 00:42:47 Garde la pęche perds pas le noyau F
217 64 JEAN-MARIE-FLORE Magalie SE 55 00:42:51 F
218 112 LAROTTE Karine V1 50 00:42:55 F
219 147 MANSUELA Laetitia V1 51 00:42:56 F
220 46 SOLBIAC Patricia V2 23 00:43:00 F
221 146 SULLY Benedicte V1 52 00:43:00 F
222 189 VERRES Laurianne SE 56 00:43:01 F
223 349 FLORENT Joelle V1 53 00:43:02 ASC Sara F
224 343 DIJON Stephane SE 50 00:43:03 ASC Sara M
225 122 REGIS CONSTANT Sandrine SE 57 00:43:04 F
226 121 RAUMEL Samantha SE 58 00:43:04 F
227 288 HEURLIE Gregoire ES 1 00:43:05 LP Lumina Sophie - Master Class BTS M
228 155 BRUNO Frederic SE 51 00:43:10 M
229 277 SAINTE LUCE Laurence SE 59 00:43:21 Credit Agricole Martinique-Guyane F
230 5 POULIN Gaëlle SE 60 00:43:21 F
231 265 BAPTE Stephanie SE 61 00:43:23 Credit Agricole Martinique-Guyane F
232 363 LAGIER George Emmanuelle V2 24 00:43:29 F
233 21 MAGDELEINE Maryse V3 3 00:43:53 Garde la pęche perds pas le noyau F
234 216 RANSAU Marie-Christianne V2 25 00:43:53 F
235 118 ARBAUT Reinette V2 26 00:43:59 F
236 253 HILARUS Elisabeth SE 62 00:43:59 Les sourettes F
237 84 MAVINGA Karine CA 4 00:44:02 F
238 214 VELAYOUDON Katy CA 5 00:44:02 F
239 202 GENTIL Gaby V1 54 00:44:07 Team Moon Walker F
240 195 NADIR Nathalie V1 55 00:44:07 Team Moon Walker F
241 100 CHALLAN BELVAL Nelly SE 63 00:44:08 F
242 359 SAMSON Solene CA 6 00:44:23 F
243 301 PEREZ DE CARVASAL Miguel V2 27 00:44:24 Dynamik Girls F
244 337 CINNA Max V1 17 00:44:30 M
245 302 BOUTRIN Claudine V3 2 00:44:35 Dynamik Girls M
246 330 LARAIRIE Andrea SE 64 00:44:39 Police Nationale 972-cgff F
247 333 PALCY Annie-Claude V1 56 00:44:39 Police Nationale 972-cgff F
248 28 LANCRY Arthemis SE 65 00:44:51 Garde la pęche perds pas le noyau F
249 29 RAPHEL Loďc SE 52 00:44:51 Garde la pęche perds pas le noyau M
250 31 IMAN Douchka SE 66 00:44:51 F
251 59 PELTI Samantha SE 67 00:45:00 F
252 358 MARIE OLIVE Lise V1 57 00:45:14 F
253 3 SCHULLER Marie SE 68 00:45:18 F
254 66 MAXIMIN Manuella SE 69 00:45:20 F
255 190 VERRES Baeatrix V1 58 00:45:24 F
256 77 DURAL Veronique V2 28 00:45:42 F
257 83 SAINT AIMEE Christine V2 29 00:45:42 F
258 194 FRANOIS Katy V1 59 00:45:44 Team Moon Walker F
259 379 LECEFEL Gaeti SE 70 00:45:46 Restaurants Elize F
260 6 MORELLON Cynthia SE 71 00:45:48 F
261 404 CHASSELA Andrien SE 53 00:45:50 M
262 402 MARIE-LUCE Glawdys SE 72 00:45:50 F
263 156 OULOUAD Fatima SE 73 00:45:52 Manikoeur F
264 55 VALENTE Christine V1 60 00:45:52 ManiKoeurs F
265 2 VAITY Flora V2 30 00:46:00 Dynamik Girls F
266 303 LICAN Marie Astrid V1 61 00:46:08 Dynamik Girls F
267 321 MONFORT Astrid SE 74 00:46:19 F
268 188 TARDIF Tiffany SE 75 00:46:22 F
269 256 SILLON Lisa SE 76 00:46:25 Milcem F
270 186 LATOUR Melinda SE 77 00:46:26 F
271 168 PLEUVRY Benedicte V1 62 00:46:26 F
272 258 FRANCOIS LUBIN Carole V2 31 00:46:27 Milcem F
273 250 OZIER-LAFONTAINE Nathalie SE 78 00:46:32 Ecole du cœur F
274 419 ?Dossard #419 SE 54 00:46:39 M
275 215 VELAYOUDON Audrey V1 63 00:46:39 F
276 229 SAINT LOUIS AUGUSTIN Alexandra SE 79 00:46:47 F
277 7 GEORGES Josue SE 55 00:46:47 M
278 410 JOSEPH Lucinda SE 80 00:47:02 F
279 192 MARIE-JOSEPH Simontha SE 81 00:47:05 F
280 406 LUDOVICUS Sophia V1 64 00:47:12 F
281 231 JEAN-MARIE-FLORE Marlene V1 65 00:47:12 Madin scapade F
282 98 CHOLLEY Alexia CA 7 00:47:19 F
283 99 ERICHOT Elodie SE 82 00:47:20 F
284 198 KECLARD Monick V3 4 00:47:20 Team Moon Walker F
285 50 AUDEL Marie Laure V2 32 00:47:21 F
286 255 REGAL Sabrina V1 66 00:47:28 Milcem F
287 201 MEDEUF Josiane V3 5 00:47:38 Team Moon Walker F
288 44 PRIOIR Francine V2 33 00:47:47 F
289 35 EDOUARD Suzette V2 34 00:47:47 F
290 290 JEAN-LOUIS Sabina CA 8 00:48:18 LP Lumina Sophie - Master Class BTS F
291 105 BOUISSET Sebastien SE 56 00:48:19 M
292 106 MONSOREAU Leslie SE 83 00:48:19 F
293 308 ZIDEE Ornella SE 84 00:48:21 F
294 304 BERNARD-CHARLOTTE Myriane V1 67 00:48:22 F
295 90 ARDENNE Mirianne V2 35 00:48:22 F
296 92 MIRANDE-NEY Josette V2 36 00:48:46 F
297 407 JEAN-LOUISS Nicole V2 37 00:48:48 F
298 78 MILIA Carole V1 68 00:49:36 Wakup2Light F
299 79 ALPHONSINE Florian SE 57 00:49:37 Wakup2Light M
300 223 LAGIN Adeline SE 85 00:49:38 CGOSH Martinique F
301 224 MILNIS Noëlla SE 86 00:49:38 CGOSH Martinique F
302 12 SEBASTIEN Samuel SE 58 00:49:39 M
303 86 MILIA Corinne V1 69 00:49:44 Wakup2light F
304 41 MENCE Angelique V2 38 00:49:48 F
305 32 ACELOR Sandrine V1 70 00:49:48 F
306 139 BLANCHET Stephanie V1 71 00:50:04 F
307 233 LEBARS Christine V2 39 00:50:09 Madin scapade F
308 60 KOUAKOUA Sylvia SE 87 00:50:27 F
309 62 GUEDON Rachel SE 88 00:50:27 F
310 10 GIBOYAU Gerald SE 59 00:50:29 M
311 13 PAVILLA Christelle SE 89 00:50:36 F
312 73 GARCON Esther SE 90 00:51:11 F
313 80 LECURIEUX DURIVAL Laurence SE 91 00:51:18 Wakup2Light F
314 299 VERGE DEPRE Florence V1 72 00:51:52 LP Lumina Sophie - Master Class BTS F
315 296 SAINT-HONORE Valerie V1 73 00:51:53 LP Lumina Sophie - Master Class BTS F
316 144 SIRMON Christine SE 92 00:52:02 F
317 136 LONETE Laura SE 93 00:52:02 F
318 125 DARIBO Eliane V3 6 00:52:24 F
319 126 DAGOBERT Ayan SE 94 00:52:24 F
320 119 LOUISY Ludovic SE 60 00:52:58 M
321 239 FARDINI Lara SE 61 00:53:19 M
322 238 NOUVET Claudy SE 95 00:53:20 F
323 183 JEABERT Karine V1 74 00:53:38 F
324 298 VAUDREUIL Lea CA 9 00:53:43 LP Lumina Sophie - Master Class BTS F
325 111 LUC Marie-Anges V4 1 00:54:08 F
326 110 DARIBO Marie-Andree V2 40 00:54:10 F
327 281 BERTHOLO Johan JU 3 00:54:43 LP Lumina Sophie - Master Class BTS M