SAM KRAZZ 2018 - 21 km le 08/04/2018

Recherche par Dossard : par Nom : par Club :

Place Dossard Nom Prenom Cat. Pl. Cat. Temps Club Sexe
1 32 PONCHATEAU Jean-pierre V1 1 02:03:48 Tchimberaid/ Manikou/ STT/ TLT972 M
2 175 EDOUARD Patrice V1 2 02:12:05 M
3 119 SIBADO Albert V2 1 02:12:07 M
4 21 HILDERALD Isnard V2 2 02:12:10 STT M
5 53 PINCEAU Gael SE 1 02:12:31 M
6 23 CABON Sebastien V1 3 02:22:48 M
7 134 BERNARD Patrick SE 2 02:22:48 Aiglon Lamentin / CSLG trinité M
8 107 MORVAN Antoine SE 3 02:26:21 M
9 191 SAUVAGNAC XAVIER V2 3 02:26:33 M
10 51 GARCIA Francois SE 4 02:26:48 RSMA M M
11 80 PAGNIEZ Samuel SE 5 02:28:03 tchimbe raid M
12 142 CEPUSUL Desiré SE 6 02:28:49 M
13 138 VERRES Alexandre V2 4 02:29:15 Rénovation de augrain M
14 8 ANEXIME Alain V2 5 02:31:35 M
15 154 CHAMBAZ Adrien SE 7 02:31:43 M
16 126 TESSE Sebastien V1 4 02:32:00 M
17 103 FORGARD Germain V2 6 02:34:35 fr morne pitlaut M
18 172 ADOLPHE CLAUDE V1 5 02:34:36 M
19 18 RONDEAUX David SE 8 02:34:40 Team Babilon M
20 137 GAILLARD Léo SE 9 02:36:51 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
21 144 SALVADOR Eddy V1 6 02:36:53 club manikou M
22 40 TAYE JOSEPH V1 7 02:37:01 La Beaugendre M
23 58 MONTHEARD David V1 8 02:37:31 M
24 49 SAINVILLE Francis V1 9 02:38:35 M
25 10 REINE Rodrigue V2 7 02:39:18 M
26 104 LUCCIN Franck SE 10 02:40:19 RENOVATION M
27 86 BESSALA-SAMOUT Lionel SE 11 02:40:46 M
28 123 LINEL Hugues V2 8 02:41:03 club manikou M
29 114 ROSTAMASE Pierre-louis V1 10 02:42:01 M
30 50 MORAND José V3 1 02:42:28 SOGEA Martinique M
31 83 LAMANDE Steve V2 9 02:43:12 Club Tchimbé Raid M
32 110 FROUIN Antoine SE 12 02:43:43 M
33 125 NERET Rony V1 11 02:43:48 M
34 92 HILLION Michel V2 10 02:44:38 AS ETOILE MONTJOLIENNE M
35 22 ROUBLIQUE Elisabeth V1 1 02:44:42 F
36 55 PERRARD Kevin SE 13 02:45:16 M
37 118 OZIER LAFONTAINE David Emilien V2 11 02:47:51 AMCF -TLT972 M
38 48 BLANCHET Guillaume SE 14 02:48:12 M
39 149 CRAMER Alain Mathieu V1 12 02:48:47 MANIKOU TEAM BĂ?TA TOOLS M
40 37 JOACHIM Rene-Georges V3 2 02:48:52 M
41 168 EUGENIA Jean - pierre V2 12 02:49:02 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
42 158 ARRONDEL Olivier V2 13 02:49:10 M
43 171 DEFOI Luce V2 1 02:49:14 F
44 52 BRACO Gratien V2 14 02:49:15 manikou M
45 24 MONDANGE Thibault SE 15 02:49:30 M
46 115 BRAVO Yvaille SE 16 02:50:05 GOLDEN STAR M
47 148 TOSI Sandro V2 15 02:50:06 M
48 122 KEMPF Gilles SE 17 02:50:20 M
49 42 RONOT Rodolphe SE 18 02:51:04 M
50 135 ORLANDINI Philippe V1 13 02:51:16 M
51 30 RIBELLINO Franck V1 14 02:51:22 usa aubenas M
52 155 CHAUVIRE CAROLE V1 2 02:51:53 F
53 140 GORVIEN GILLES V1 15 02:51:54 M
54 108 RHERRI Samir SE 19 02:52:39 M
55 11 GIGON-DESORMERIE Laurent ES 1 02:54:07 M
56 162 MICHERON Geraldine V1 3 02:54:13 manikou F
57 120 EMONIDES Michel V2 16 02:55:41 M
58 19 RAKOTOARINOSY ROBY V2 17 02:56:06 CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATION M
59 147 CROISY Patrick V2 18 02:56:30 M
60 145 MINAR Jean-Max V1 16 02:56:30 M
61 112 CAIUS Jean albert V2 19 02:56:51 M
62 67 RETORY DENIS V2 20 02:57:01 M
63 146 DELABIE Pierre SE 20 02:57:22 M
64 27 LIÉNAFA Mitry V2 21 02:57:36 AIGLON DU LAMENTIN M
65 12 GOBBI Benoit SE 21 02:57:57 M
66 99 ADELAIDE Leila SE 1 02:58:06 F
67 189 BRIEU TELLUS V2 22 02:58:57 M
68 177 JEAN-PIERRE HENRI SE 22 02:59:27 M
69 7 OZIER LAFONTAINE Michel V1 17 02:59:30 M
70 170 DEFOI Luc V2 23 03:05:14 M
71 94 GASMI Mehdi SE 23 03:05:30 M
72 72 KERMOISON ALEX V2 24 03:05:30 AMCF M
73 41 LUCIDARME Eric V2 25 03:06:43 SOGEA Martinique M
74 167 RANNOU Cédric V1 18 03:07:31 M
75 133 CLOTAIL Hervé V2 26 03:07:55 AMCF M
76 82 PESCHOUX ALEXIS SE 24 03:07:59 M
77 84 DELPEU Vincent V1 19 03:08:16 M
78 89 FIBLEUIL Yvon V2 27 03:08:16 M
79 153 CLEMENT Wilfrid V1 20 03:08:22 M
80 65 REYMOND Sébastien SE 25 03:08:22 M
81 130 COGOLUENHES Urbain V1 21 03:08:41 M
82 161 BARBECOT-LORENZONI Fabien SE 26 03:08:48 M
83 111 CURFS Hubert V3 3 03:09:05 M
84 184 ANIN WILLIAM SE 27 03:09:57 M
85 95 HENRY Laurent V2 28 03:10:37 MANIKOU M
86 39 MANYRI Jacques Francois V1 22 03:10:50 M
87 36 PANCALDI Marie Georges V2 2 03:11:00 F
88 66 KIBIR Germain V2 29 03:11:16 tchimbe raid M
89 182 CHANCELIER SILVIA SE 2 03:11:16 F
90 13 HONORE Yann V1 23 03:13:11 Tchimbé Raid M
91 61 GASQUEZ Richard V2 30 03:13:11 M
92 62 TETU Jean-louis V2 31 03:13:11 M
93 54 LE SAUX Regis V1 24 03:14:04 M
94 1 LEGRAND Thierry V1 25 03:14:52 AL LAYRAC TRIATHLON M
95 102 LANISTA Julien SE 28 03:14:59 M
96 34 RAGOT Erick V1 26 03:15:08 M
97 91 BOULANGE Jean-christophe SE 29 03:15:18 ASC EFFORT M
98 101 ADELAIDE Wiltord V2 32 03:15:33 M
99 188 BRIEU JULIEN V1 27 03:15:37 M
100 131 JANVIER Fabien JU 1 03:15:41 M
101 169 LORENZINI Philippe V3 4 03:16:03 Sans club M
102 90 ADELAIDE Daniel V3 5 03:16:14 Manikou M
103 163 RAFFIN Herve didier V1 28 03:16:16 TEAM LAM-TRAIL972 M
104 116 FILOPON LAURE V2 3 03:16:27 F
105 47 ADELAIDE Yannick SE 30 03:16:32 M
106 97 PRIAN CECILE V1 4 03:16:38 F
107 106 JOACHIM Jean-yves SE 31 03:18:33 M
108 57 RAOUX Alice V1 5 03:18:51 F
109 129 COUPE Hugo ES 2 03:19:01 M
110 73 BAZILLIO Pascal V2 33 03:19:23 M
111 181 PISTOL MIMI SE 3 03:20:07 F
112 43 MORTON Jean Michel V1 29 03:21:50 M
113 28 MATHER Emma V1 6 03:21:52 F
114 87 COUTE Marie jose V2 4 03:21:52 Club Manikou F
115 70 OCTAVE Rudy SE 32 03:21:52 M
116 141 DI CHIARA MAGGIOLI Luca V1 30 03:22:01 M
117 166 IINUMA Emiko V1 7 03:22:05 club manikou F
118 180 PISTOL OLIVIER V2 34 03:24:07 M
119 176 MOSSIERE Jacques Olivier V2 35 03:24:09 M
120 105 PIGNOL Jerome V1 31 03:25:31 tchimbe raid M
121 150 BRITHMER Mathias V2 36 03:28:27 M
122 74 CHAMIOT Marion SE 4 03:28:27 PLI O F
123 124 AUGUSTE-CHARLERY Audrey SE 33 03:29:40 M
124 173 OZIER MICKAEL ESDRA SE 34 03:32:16 M
125 71 HILLION Claude V2 37 03:32:33 M
126 85 RESOUF Michel V1 32 03:33:34 M
127 132 SEVELE Jean-christophe SE 35 03:39:00 L EFFORT MORNE-VERT M
128 44 RAPHA Danny V3 1 03:39:29 Mairie Sportif de Fort de France F
129 178 HAUSTANT THIERRY V2 38 03:39:30 M
130 59 SERENI Ghislaine V3 2 03:39:31 Manikou/TLT/AMCF F
131 63 ZAMORD Cedric SE 36 03:40:07 M
132 20 PROSPA Adeline V1 8 03:40:31 MANIKOU-TLT972 F
133 164 PEDROT Gaëtan SE 37 03:40:46 M
134 109 BERNARD Jérôme SE 38 03:40:54 M
135 93 HILLION Patrick V2 39 03:40:57 M
136 152 SALOMON Nicolas V2 40 03:43:37 M
137 98 PALMONT Stéphane SE 39 03:43:37 M
138 127 DELAGE Sophie V1 9 03:46:06 CGOSH F
139 151 GOUSMAN CHRYSTEL V2 5 03:46:06 MANIKOU F
140 33 BOUYSSONNIE Sebastien V1 33 03:46:53 M
141 26 FILADELFIA Anthony V1 34 03:50:57 M
142 165 GOSSE Valérie V2 6 03:52:29 F
143 113 JUSTE Jean-marc SE 40 03:54:17 M
144 183 JOSEPH-SYLVESTRE Johanne SE 5 03:55:56 F
145 100 DREUX Anne gaëlle V1 10 03:56:58 Squale club F
146 96 DREUX Fabrice V1 35 03:56:58 CAP MONTCALM M
147 16 MALU DAVID SE 41 03:58:05 M
148 136 FONROSE Frantz V2 41 04:00:36 M
149 68 VELAYOUDON Charles V1 36 04:00:47 M
150 14 CANTE Alexandre SE 42 04:02:42 M
151 15 POUJADE Julie SE 6 04:02:42 F
152 75 GOLD-DALG Catherine V2 42 04:03:12 CLUB MANIKOU M
153 128 CHANE-FOC Brigitte V2 7 04:03:13 F
154 38 BOCLÉ Patrick V2 43 04:07:59 M
155 64 GRADUEL Isabelle V2 8 04:11:59 F
156 143 VILLAGEOIS MARIE LOUISE V2 9 04:19:34 FOYER RURAL MORNE PITAULT F
157 46 NARDOL Jonathan SE 43 04:19:34 M
158 139 HELOISE Sylvestrre V2 44 04:21:38 M
159 45 JEAN GILLES Herve V1 37 04:22:25 M
160 160 LOUIS MONTHIEUX Astrid V1 11 04:22:42 MANIKOU/TLT972/SPS TEAM F
161 179 DESIRE DANIELLA V2 10 04:24:17 CLUB MANIKOU F
162 35 ABSALON Cora V3 3 04:24:17 F
163 25 LESUEUR Ralph V1 38 04:40:40 M
164 88 BRILLAULT Sylvain SE 44 04:49:07 M