10km Chanflor - Foules Peleenes 2018 le 21/04/2018

Recherche par Dossard : par Nom : par Club :

Place Dossard Nom Prenom Cat. Pl. Cat. Temps Club Sexe
1 249 LOUIS MONDESIR LOĎC SE 1 00:36:22 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
2 250 GLADONE GERALD SE 2 00:37:08 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
3 216 VILOMAR BELODIE SE 3 00:37:49 M
4 253 LUDOP BRYAN ES 1 00:37:54 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
5 252 QUENETTE JEAN PHILIPPE V1 1 00:38:15 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
6 247 JUSTIN ILLYA SE 4 00:38:22 AIGLON M
7 248 GUEGANT HEATHCLIFF V1 2 00:38:33 AIGLON M
8 45 PIERRE-JOSEPH DAVID SE 5 00:38:43 eVASION SPORT PASSION M
9 251 AUSTER TONY V1 3 00:39:00 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
10 270 STENARD FLORISSE V1 4 00:39:10 CLUB ENDURANCE 971 M
11 85 DONNET TOM CA 1 00:39:35 S/L ATHLETIQUE SPORT SANTE DES ALBERES M
12 288 ERNEST MIKE V1 5 00:40:02 ASC POLICE M
13 272 FELIX FANJA SE 1 00:40:13 GOLDEN STAR F
14 212 LABARDE ROLAND V1 6 00:40:51 CLUB PELEEN M
15 58 MOBUCHON CECILIA SE 2 00:41:07 SAINT MARTIN F
16 74 ATALA JEAN-MICHEL V2 1 00:41:24 GOLDEN STAR M
17 77 TRESFIED JEAN CHARLES SE 6 00:41:53 LA RENOVATION DE AUGRAIN M
18 213 MARIE PHILIPPE V2 2 00:42:00 CLUB PELEEN M
19 78 RALECHE PATRICK V1 7 00:42:03 LA RENOVATION DE AUGRAIN M
20 201 BELFORT JEAN MARC V1 8 00:42:11 AVENIR PELEEN M
21 241 PATTERY OLIVIER V1 9 00:42:31 AC MARIN M
22 295 FRANCOIS CHRISTIAN V2 3 00:42:58 ACS POLICE M
23 49 MELLIS DIMITRI V1 10 00:43:17 LA RENOVATION M
24 39 CELESTINE CEDRIC SE 7 00:43:32 AVENIR PELEEN M
25 71 JEAN PHILIPPE JOSE V2 4 00:44:14 M
26 211 NESTORET BRUNO V1 11 00:44:19 CLUB PELEEN M
27 260 SEREMES VERONIQUE V1 1 00:44:30 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
28 52 ARMANT DORIAN SE 8 00:44:58 L ASSAUT DE SAINT PIERRE M
29 82 LINEL LAURENT SE 9 00:45:09 M
30 243 MAREM AUGUSTIN V2 5 00:45:19 AMCF M
31 255 EMELIE JEAN CHARLES V2 6 00:45:30 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
32 66 MELT JEAN-MICHEL V1 12 00:45:34 WINNER-TEAM M
33 54 AGASSEAU PHILIPPE SE 10 00:46:02 L ASSAUT DE SAINT PIERRE M
34 263 HAURET ANNE SE 3 00:46:13 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
35 244 MARIE ANGELIQUE RODRIGUE V1 13 00:46:20 AIGLON M
36 41 SAINTE ROSE ALAIN V2 7 00:46:42 AVENIR PELEEN M
37 2 CALME SULY V2 8 00:46:47 M
38 246 LORIOT ALAIN V2 9 00:47:00 AIGLON M
39 44 CALME SUNILDA SE 4 00:47:09 COPACABANA -MOLEM -RUN F
40 282 BLACODON THIERRY V1 14 00:47:09 ASC POLICE M
41 46 NELSON RODRIGUE SE 11 00:47:13 GOLDEN LION ST-JOSEPH M
42 37 BABIN RAYMOND V2 10 00:47:23 AVENIR PELEEN M
43 42 RABATHALY FRANTZ V1 15 00:47:30 AVENIR PELEEN M
44 261 EMELIE ROSELINE SE 5 00:47:36 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
45 202 SOUDOUROM JOSE V1 16 00:47:41 GOLDEN LION M
46 92 DACY STEVE V1 17 00:47:58 KAWANN CLUB M
47 273 SIDNEY JEAN MARC V2 11 00:48:08 AMCF M
48 284 MELLOT CHARLES V3 1 00:48:10 ACS POLICE M
49 275 SURIC JEAN PHILIPPE V1 18 00:48:21 AMCF M
50 266 VINCENT LOUISON SE 12 00:48:28 M
51 70 CAGE JOCELYN V2 12 00:48:28 FRLD M
52 73 ROUSSI BERTRAND V2 13 00:48:29 M
53 267 AMPHARES YANIS CYRILLE V1 19 00:49:15 RENOVATION M
54 75 PATARACH JOHAN SE 13 00:49:27 M
55 88 CARDA JEAN-BAPTISTE SE 14 00:49:32 M
56 29 HALBERT CHRISTIAN V3 2 00:49:44 A.C.MARIN M
57 93 BOIREL FABRICE SE 15 00:49:46 M
58 283 RAGOT OLIVER SE 16 00:49:53 ASC POLICE M
59 3 ANGLIONIN NASSER V1 20 00:50:04 M
60 32 THORAVAL LAURA SE 6 00:50:10 AM DES COUREURS DE FOND F
61 76 LANOIR MARVIN SE 17 00:50:25 M
62 285 CAZAL EDDY V2 14 00:51:02 M
63 254 ROSE RAYMOND V2 15 00:51:07 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
64 83 LEROY AURORE SE 7 00:51:35 F
65 262 DESSERPRIT PASCALE V2 1 00:51:38 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
66 31 BOUTANT BERARD V1 21 00:52:16 AM DES COUREURS DE FOND M
67 276 BOULAY PASCAL V2 16 00:52:23 AMCF M
68 210 DEROND CHARLES V1 22 00:52:34 CLUB PELEEN M
69 206 GIBARROUX VERONIQUE V3 1 00:52:48 F
70 64 POPAN THIERRY V2 17 00:52:59 WINNER-TEAM M
71 34 BARTIS JOSEPH V3 3 00:53:05 ATHLETIC CLUB DU MARIN M
72 9 VILLIERS NICOLAS V1 23 00:53:38 M
73 245 RENOME FRANCOIS V2 18 00:53:44 AIGLON M
74 242 GINEAU MAX V3 4 00:53:53 FFA M
75 264 DORE SOPHIA SE 8 00:54:12 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
76 208 DESRAVINES JACQUES V1 24 00:54:27 M
77 294 DELLY CORINE V1 2 00:54:28 ACS POLICE F
78 23 DIVAL VINCENT V1 25 00:54:28 M
79 269 CLOTAIL HERVE V2 19 00:54:33 AMCF M
80 69 TUCCELLA THOMAS SE 18 00:54:35 M
81 87 BALLAND MARC V2 20 00:54:41 AM DES COUREURS DE FOND M
82 290 DRAPIN CHRISTIAN V3 5 00:54:42 AMCF M
83 15 LE DELLIOU YVES V2 21 00:55:19 M
84 36 LECOEUR THOMAS V2 22 00:55:36 ATHLETIC CLUBB DU MARIN M
85 55 LACAVALERIE CEDRIC SE 19 00:55:40 L ASSAUT DE SAINT PIERRE M
86 30 KOWALSKI DOMINIQUE V2 23 00:55:42 AM DES COUREURS DE FOND M
87 90 MOUTAMA ROGER DANIEL V2 24 00:55:54 M
88 274 DEROZAN YANNICK V2 2 00:55:55 AMCF F
89 51 VIRAYIE JEAN V2 25 00:55:56 L ASSAUT DE SAINT PIERRE M
90 279 LORENZINI PHILIPPE V3 6 00:55:57 SANS M
91 47 BALTIDE ERIC V2 26 00:56:17 HABITAT M
92 256 DELEPHINE RUDY SE 20 00:56:18 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
93 258 CHARPENTIER LOUIS V3 7 00:56:19 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
94 287 MONTLOUIS BONHEUR CECILE V3 2 00:56:20 ASC POLICE F
95 14 BATTAGLIA FATIMA V2 3 00:56:35 F
96 292 VELMONT JULIEN V2 27 00:56:48 ASPTT M
97 257 AGARANDE ERIC V1 26 00:57:05 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
98 22 VIGERAL JULIEN SE 21 00:57:09 M
99 209 BRITHMER MATHIAS V2 28 00:57:43 AMCF M
100 286 NUISSIER MARYSE V2 4 00:58:19 ASC POLICE F
101 80 EVENO TEIVA SE 22 00:58:21 M
102 7 PIVERT ELIE V1 27 00:58:23 M
103 40 GIRAUD GIRARD YVANA V1 3 00:58:24 AVENIR PELEEN F
104 67 MANGIN MARC V2 29 00:59:04 M
105 43 MOUKIN MARC V1 28 00:59:06 CLUB PELEEN M
106 289 PHEBIDIAS TANIA V2 5 00:59:17 AMCF F
107 68 MANGIN NATHALIE SE 9 01:00:03 F
108 277 JUBENOT CAROLE V1 4 01:00:52 AVENIR PELEEN F
109 291 PIMPY JEAN ALBERT V2 30 01:00:52 AMCF M
110 35 MAXIMIN PATRICIA V2 6 01:01:12 ATHLETIC CLUB SALEEN F
111 56 BUSSY JOSEPH V4 1 01:01:41 L ASSAUT DE SAINTPIERRE M
112 203 ARDES PHILIPPE V1 29 01:01:53 AMCF M
113 62 VANDESTOC CAMILLE SE 23 01:01:59 VANDESPORT M
114 293 ROMAGNE RAYMOND V2 31 01:02:02 LMSE M
115 296 BOULARD CAMILLE V3 8 01:02:17 CGOSH M
116 60 TALMANN ANDRE V4 2 01:02:23 TCHIMBE RAID M
117 86 GIVERNAUD BENJAMIN SE 24 01:03:59 M
118 53 VERT PRE LUCAS ES 2 01:04:52 L ASSAUT DE SAINT PIERRE M
119 91 LAMEYNARDIE CHANTAL SE 10 01:04:57 F
120 217 ELIAZORD DANIEL V2 32 01:05:13 CLUB PELEEN M
121 215 FRANCOIS AUGRIN VARIA V1 5 01:05:20 UFOLEP F
122 259 ZAIRE CHARLES V3 9 01:05:34 MAIRIE SPORTIVE M
123 84 JURIN LUC V3 10 01:05:45 M
124 28 HALBERT BERNADETTE V3 3 01:05:46 A.C.MARIN F
125 265 ZAMI SONIA V2 7 01:06:14 MAIRIE SPORTIVE F
126 89 CHALLAN BELVAL NELLY SE 11 01:06:39 F
127 25 PEL NATHALIE V1 6 01:07:04 F
128 27 MADKAUD MAX MICHEL V4 3 01:07:35 M
129 38 BOIREL GINETTE V3 4 01:07:57 AVENIR PELEEN F
130 26 RINTO SABRINA V1 7 01:08:15 F
131 79 BOEHLER THOMAS SE 25 01:08:16 M
132 61 TOUCHAIN ERWAN SE 26 01:08:50 TCHIMBE RAID M
133 20 PERNOCK KARINE V1 8 01:09:54 F
134 12 LARRIPA DIDIER V2 33 01:10:26 M
135 72 KICHENAMA-GOUROUVAYA FABRICE SE 27 01:10:38 SPIRIT OF PAVILLA BOXING FORCE M
136 33 KINSINGER DENIS V3 11 01:11:32 AMCF M
137 16 MACAIRE CLAUDE SE 28 01:12:14 M
138 24 PEL EMILIE CA 1 01:15:00 F
139 281 PRACIN ALAIN V2 34 01:15:41 ASC POLICE M
140 204 REJOUI SYLVIE V1 9 01:16:50 F
141 205 LENERAND MARJOLAINE SE 12 01:18:23 F
142 271 RUBAL PASCALE V1 10 01:23:06 F
143 11 KICHENAMA JOSETTE V2 8 01:23:54 F
144 21 GOLDERY MICKAËL SE 29 01:25:02 M
145 17 BASTARD JEAN MICHEL V2 35 01:40:21 M